Recap | Results

 Branch Sports Technology - Contractor License    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2013 Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival - 10/5/2013          
                           Fayetteville, AR                            
                         Last Completed Event                          
 
Event 4  Women 5k Run CC College
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women                                                        
  1 Tia Martinez              SR Rogue Running 12       16:55.0        
  2 Grace Heymsfield          JR Arkansas               16:55.8        
  3 Dominique Scott           SO Arkansas               17:00.8        
  4 Shannon Klenke            JR Arkansas               17:10.3        
  5 Stephanie Brown           SR Arkansas               17:13.0        
  6 Cassar Brooke             FR Central Arkansas       17:14.4        
  7 Sandie Raines             FR Arkansas               17:15.7        
  8 Sarah Pease               SR Rogue Running 13       17:16.1        
  9 Diane Robison             JR Arkansas               17:25.7        
 10 Paige Johnston            SR Arkansas               17:28.3        
 11 Erika Setzler             SR Central Arkansas       17:29.5        
 12 Runa Falch                SR Augustana Co           17:31.8        
 13 Jessica Kamilos           JR Arkansas               17:32.8        
 14 Grace Graham-Zamudio      JR LMU                    17:38.8        
 15 Kyle Blakeslee               Sioux Falls, SD        17:43.0        
 16 Mia Behm                  SR Rogue Running 8        17:44.3        
 17 Sharlene Nickle           JR Texas Tech             17:47.6        
 18 Josephine Adams           SR North Texas            17:49.3        
 19 Regan Ward                FR Arkansas               17:51.6        
 20 Charlotte Wilson          SO North Texas            17:52.4        
 21 Kelsey Bruce              JR Dallas Baptist         17:53.1        
 22 Danielle Shanahan         FR LMU                    17:53.6        
 23 Kaitlin Flattmann         FR Unattached-A           17:56.9        
 24 Kristin Brondbo           SR Augustana Co           17:59.0        
 25 Mary Goldcamp             SR Rogue Running 11       18:02.6        
 26 Samantha Watson           JR Oral Roberts           18:04.6        
 27 Jocelyn Caro              FR Texas Tech             18:09.5        
 28 Valerie Reina             FR Unattached-A           18:10.0        
 29 Hannah Maina              FR Iowa Central CC        18:11.2        
 30 Christina Taylor          SO North Texas            18:14.4        
 31 Becca Friday              SR Rogue Running 10       18:15.3        
 32 Monica Lake               SO Oklahoma State         18:15.6        
 33 Jessica Prickett          FR Texas Tech             18:15.9        
 34 Sheree Shea               SR LMU                    18:18.3        
 35 Ewa Zaborowska            JR Harding                18:21.5        
 36 Kelli Sugimoto            SO LMU                    18:22.9        
 37 Mireia Guarner            SO West Texas A&M         18:23.7        
 38 Felice Johnson            SO Southern MS.           18:24.3        
 39 Keri Wood                 SR Arkansas               18:28.3        
 40 Emily Helms               FR Unattached-C           18:29.6        
 41 Magdalana Escobar         SO North Texas            18:32.1        
 42 Kayla Nehus               SR Central Arkansas       18:34.0        
 43 Andi Aguilar              JR LSU                    18:39.5        
 44 Brittnie Munoz            SR LMU                    18:42.0        
 45 Madeline Livergood        JR Texas Tech             18:43.0        
 46 Audrey Shelton            FR Tarleton State         18:44.2        
 47 Haley Sparks              JR West Texas A&M         18:44.4        
 48 Chelsea Scott             SR Texas Tech             18:45.0        
 49 Elena Ariaza              FR Oklahoma               18:46.0        
 50 Samantha Mohler           FR Arkansas               18:47.6        
 51 Kaitlyn Yoerg             JR Augustana Co           18:49.2        
 52 Katelin Huckabee          SO Tarleton State         18:49.3        
 53 Anne Herbert              JR N.W.M.S.U.             18:49.9        
 54 Brigette Caruthers        FR Central Arkansas       18:51.8        
 55 Rebecca Ulrich            FR Southern MS.           18:55.1        
 56 Lindsey Hinton            SR Tarleton State         18:55.6        
 57 Dora Eastin               SO M.S.S.U.               18:55.9        
 58 Amber Moore               SR West Texas A&M         18:56.6        
 59 Amber Webb                FR Harding                18:58.1        
 60 Victoria Hanna            SR Oklahoma State         18:59.0        
 61 Jenny Dyer                SR Oklahoma State         18:59.8        
 62 Marie-Josiane Ohoueu      SR New Mexico H           18:59.8        
 63 Aly Coughlin              JR Tarleton State         19:00.7        
 64 Cashlee Rayas             FR Dallas Baptist         19:03.0        
 65 Megan Brown               JR Augustana Co           19:03.2        
 66 Abby Hoover               FR Oral Roberts           19:03.7        
 67 Ashley Riesen             SR Chadron State          19:04.7        
 68 Marine Lecart             FR Central Arkansas       19:05.0        
 69 Evelyn Gonzalez           SO LMU                    19:06.3        
 70 Melanie Joerger           SO LMU                    19:06.8        
 71 Daisy Tuwei               FR Lubbock Christian      19:06.9        
 72 Emma Love                 SO West Texas A&M         19:07.2        
 73 Carley Glass              FR West Texas A&M         19:10.1        
 74 Julie Durrwachter         SR Dallas Baptist         19:11.1        
 75 Cheryl Nolan              JR Arkansas Tech          19:11.6        
 76 Michaela Johnson          JR West Texas A&M         19:12.4        
 77 Meritxell Delgado         JR Augustana Co           19:15.7        
 78 Gabi Swoboda              JR Augustana Co           19:16.6        
 79 Kelsey McKee              FR Oklahoma               19:17.2        
 80 Aden Alemu                SO Iowa Central CC        19:17.9        
 81 Addie Mengwasser          SO M.S.S.U.               19:19.8        
 82 Angela Ibarra             SR New Mexico H           19:20.6        
 83 Lauren Hierholzer         JR Baylor                 19:21.3        
 84 Ivana Aragon              SR New Mexico H           19:23.4        
 85 Briana Cathcart           JR New Mexico H           19:23.8        
 86 Cecilia David             FR Iowa Central CC        19:24.3        
 87 Macy Schulte              FR Texas Tech             19:24.4        
 88 Tara Jackson              SO Iowa Central CC        19:24.7        
 89 Carli Langley             JR Southern Arkansas      19:25.6        
 90 Marissa Codispodi         FR Oklahoma               19:25.7        
 91 Katie Canavin             FR Southern MS.           19:26.5        
 92 Rebekah Gibbons           FR U.A.L.R.               19:26.9        
 93 Kelsea Posadas            JR Blue Mntn.             19:27.9        
 94 Jayme Nunes               SO Chadron State          19:29.0        
 95 Dana Dillistone           FR Southern MS.           19:29.0        
 96 Laura Cortez              SO North Texas            19:29.6        
 97 Cassidy Soli              FR Augustana Co           19:30.4        
 98 Layne Hammer              FR Oklahoma Christian     19:31.3        
 99 Megan Schulte             FR Missouri S&T           19:32.0        
100 Dallis Bailey             JR Harding                19:33.6        
101 Madison Brown             FR Southern Arkansas      19:34.2        
102 Katti Carroll             SR N.W.M.S.U.             19:35.7        
103 Regina Germaine           JR East Central           19:37.0        
104 Jenna Henrich             JR Baylor                 19:37.1        
105 Alyson Smith              JR Missouri S&T           19:39.2        
106 Ashley Guidot             FR Oklahoma               19:42.5        
107 Tiffany Wommack           SO West Georgia           19:43.0        
108 Brianna Stuepfert         FR Central Arkansas       19:43.3        
109 Laura O'Dowd              FR Arkansas Tech          19:44.2        
110 Gretta Smith              SO Baylor                 19:44.3        
111 Breanne Ball              SO T.C.U.                 19:44.3        
112 Yvette Hernandez          SO North Texas            19:44.3        
113 Kristina Brown            SR Baylor                 19:44.5        
114 Daphney Stanford          FR Southern MS.           19:45.5        
115 Chaiss Matthews           FR LSU                    19:45.6        
116 Ashley Welbourn           FR LSU                    19:45.8        
117 Anna Salazar              SO Dallas Baptist         19:46.2        
118 Rebecca Volf              SO Chadron State          19:47.8        
119 Emily Harris              FR M.S.S.U.               19:47.9        
120 Virginia Ney              SO Southern Arkansas      19:49.3        
121 Sierra Gray               FR M.S.S.U.               19:50.1        
122 Megan Effinger            SR Central Arkansas       19:51.0        
123 Maggy Mulholland          FR Texas Tech             19:51.8        
124 Tenaly Smith              SO Missouri State         19:54.9        
125 Kelsey Taylor             SO Harding                19:55.0        
126 Kimberly Walbeck          FR Baylor                 19:55.4        
127 Haley Manning             FR N.W.M.S.U.             19:57.4        
128 Tori Copeland             JR U.A.L.R.               19:58.2        
129 Jessica Johnson           FR N.W.M.S.U.             19:58.5        
130 Hannah Raney              FR Southern Arkansas      19:58.5        
131 Ruth Anne Hadjis          JR Oklahoma State         19:59.2        
132 Lizzy Kirby               FR M.S.S.U.               19:59.3        
133 Meghan Charbonnet         SO LSU                    19:59.4        
134 Bryce Perry               FR Oklahoma               20:00.5        
135 Alexis Reamer             FR Baylor                 20:01.6        
136 Paulin Jebet              SO Louisiana Monroe       20:01.8        
137 Morgan Laushey            FR West Georgia           20:02.9        
138 Angela Tharpe             SO Baylor                 20:03.3        
139 Page Rowland              FR Blue Mntn.             20:03.6        
140 Kim Carter                FR Iowa Central CC        20:03.9        
141 Andi Gourd                FR Rogers State           20:04.3        
142 Christi Dougherty         SO Rogers State           20:04.6        
143 Sarah Bailey              SO Texas Tech             20:04.6        
144 Megan Nickles             FR Missouri State         20:06.5        
145 Rachel Roberts            JR Harding                20:07.8        
146 Kayla Bartelsmeyer        FR M.S.S.U.               20:08.1        
147 Lauren Roberts            FR Iowa Central CC        20:09.2        
148 Sarah Rayas               JR Dallas Baptist         20:09.2        
149 Devin Caballero           JR Lubbock Christian      20:11.2        
150 Becca Dark                SO Louisiana Monroe       20:11.6        
151 Courtney Filliben         FR Southern MS.           20:12.1        
152 Lindsay Roberts           FR Iowa Central CC        20:12.4        
153 Lane Maguire              FR Oklahoma               20:13.3        
154 Amanda Ortzow             JR New Mexico H           20:13.7        
155 Carly Griffith            SR North Texas            20:14.8        
156 Haley Taylor              SO Rogers State           20:14.9        
157 Dana Roberson             SO M.S.S.U.               20:15.4        
158 Taylor Woodruff           SR N.W.M.S.U.             20:17.0        
159 Cindy Forde               SO Missouri State         20:17.4        
160 Glynnis Meade             JR Dallas Baptist         20:17.5        
161 Gladis Miranda            SO Lubbock Christian      20:17.6        
162 Marlinda Pecos            JR New Mexico H           20:19.2        
163 Tammy Kim                 SO Harding                20:20.4        
164 Madison Sewell            FR Central Arkansas       20:22.4        
165 Emma Anderson             SO Augustana Co           20:23.3        
166 Megan Johnson             SO Southern Nazarene      20:23.5        
167 Olivia Jalomo             FR Rogers State           20:23.7        
168 Jetaime Hovis             SO M.S.S.U.               20:24.3        
169 Melissa Shepherd          FR N.W.M.S.U.             20:24.4        
170 Rhemecka Graham           JR West Texas A&M         20:24.8        
171 Courtney Cox              JR Baylor                 20:26.0        
172 Leesa Morales             JR North Texas            20:26.0        
173 Tylo Farrar               SO Tarleton State         20:26.0        
174 Diana Mukweyi             FR Southern Arkansas      20:26.9        
175 Emily Craft               FR West Texas A&M         20:27.1        
176 Jenna Walker              FR LSU                    20:27.1        
177 Genna McCarthy            SO T.C.U.                 20:27.6        
178 Kelly Jo Roberts          JR M.S.S.U.               20:27.6        
179 Olivia Francka            SO Missouri State         20:27.8        
180 Corbin Ubben              FR East Central           20:28.2        
181 Kaitlyn Newton            SO North Texas            20:29.0        
182 Jennifer Swart            FR East Central           20:30.9        
183 Paige Miller              FR Johnson County CC      20:31.0        
184 Danielle Avery            FR LSU                    20:32.1        
185 Tayler Hendren            SO New Mexico H           20:33.4        
186 Amber Priest              JR Harding                20:34.2        
187 Katy Allen                SO Texas Tech             20:35.1        
188 Brianna Ortiz             FR Dallas Baptist         20:35.7        
189 Hana Speaks               JR N.W.M.S.U.             20:37.3        
190 Maria Apolinar            JR Rogers State           20:38.3        
191 Kylee Kittrell            SO North Texas            20:38.5        
192 Anakaren Lopez            JR Louisiana Monroe       20:40.1        
193 Michala Ruder             SO Johnson County CC      20:42.6        
194 Mackenzie Weis            SO Missouri State         20:45.3        
195 Morgan Schuetz            SO LSU                    20:45.7        
196 Ashley Appelt             SO Chadron State          20:46.7        
197 Cheyenne Choate           FR East Central           20:47.6        
198 Katie Mark                JR Dallas Baptist         20:49.5        
199 Sarah Shepherd            SO Harding                20:50.4        
200 Nicky Applegarth          FR Chadron State          20:50.7        
201 Michelle Mobley           JR LSU                    20:52.2        
202 Brooklyn Ellis            SO N.W.M.S.U.             20:53.4        
203 Sarah Booth               FR New Orleans            20:53.6        
204 Stephanie Gomez           JR New Mexico H           20:55.0        
205 Chandelar Carey           SO N.W.M.S.U.             20:55.0        
206 Morgan Baulier            FR Oklahoma               20:55.2        
207 Maci Rich                 FR Oklahoma Christian     20:55.5        
208 Hunter Thompson           FR Rogers State           20:56.5        
209 Katharine Jones           FR Oklahoma Christian     20:58.2        
210 Crystal Beffa             FR Missouri S&T           20:58.4        
210 Caitlyn McMinn            FR Harding                20:58.4        
212 Abbi Brock                SR Lubbock Christian      20:58.4        
213 Ashley Price              JR Southern Arkansas      20:59.6        
214 Brooke Wommack            SO West Georgia           21:00.1        
215 Lauren Finley             JR Tarleton State         21:01.3        
216 Sam Pavlovich             FR New Orleans            21:01.6        
217 Katelyn Fricke            FR Missouri S&T           21:03.9        
218 Michelle Beavers          JR Southern Arkansas      21:04.8        
219 Alysa Burchill            FR Oklahoma               21:05.1        
220 Taylor Dove               FR West Georgia           21:05.5        
221 Katy Jacobs               FR Harding                21:06.5        
222 Alayna Nevins             FR Southern Arkansas      21:07.9        
223 Marie Cellitti            FR Johnson County CC      21:08.6        
224 Kelly Arsenault           JR West Georgia           21:08.9        
225 Hannah Orrick             SO Blue Mntn.             21:10.5        
226 Taylor Ogle               SO Lubbock Christian      21:11.0        
227 Abi Hartzell              FR Johnson County CC      21:11.3        
228 Brenda Ellis              JR Missouri S&T           21:12.0        
229 Abbey Jeffries            FR N.W.M.S.U.             21:12.4        
230 Randie Speir              FR T.C.U.                 21:12.7        
231 Katie Nelson              FR Johnson County CC      21:15.5        
232 Shannon Speir             SR T.C.U.                 21:17.1        
233 Elizabeth Wertz           SR Central Arkansas       21:17.4        
234 Madison Matlock           FR New Orleans            21:18.6        
235 Sydney Simpson            FR Johnson County CC      21:19.5        
236 Rae Heim                  FR Iowa Central CC        21:19.5        
237 Emily Martinez            FR New Orleans            21:19.6        
238 Kate Majewski             FR T.C.U.                 21:22.1        
239 Allie Wood                SO Missouri S&T           21:25.1        
240 Meagan Duncan             FR Arkansas Tech          21:25.7        
241 Mallory Traylor           FR West Georgia           21:25.8        
242 Lauren Parenica           SO SW Oklahoma State      21:26.2        
243 Sara Townsend             SO Chadron State          21:27.5        
244 Amanda Cushing            SR N.W.M.S.U.             21:28.1        
245 Johanna Casey             SR Ouachita Baptist       21:30.4        
246 Lindsey Buddenberg        FR Iowa Central CC        21:30.9        
247 Teona Glave               JR Louisiana Monroe       21:31.2        
248 Breanne Mitchell          JR U.A.L.R.               21:31.5        
249 Callie Johnson            FR Chadron State          21:32.1        
250 Chelsey Dillon            SR SW Oklahoma State      21:32.2        
251 Taylor Korte              FR N.W.M.S.U.             21:35.5        
251 Brittany Ferguson         FR East Central           21:35.5        
253 Casey Brown               JR West Georgia           21:35.9        
254 Hannah Taff               FR East Central           21:36.1        
255 Caroline Mauldin          JR West Georgia           21:38.0        
256 Kaitlyn Leonard           SO Harding                21:39.5        
257 Morgan Sawyer             SO Southern Nazarene      21:40.2        
258 Yeslin Frias              FR Lubbock Christian      21:40.2        
259 Maria Sargent             SO Oklahoma Christian     21:40.7        
260 Cheryl Fleming            SO Arkansas Tech          21:41.6        
261 Kacie Harris              JR Blue Mntn.             21:43.0        
262 Sierra Howell             SO SW Oklahoma State      21:43.9        
263 Allison Choi              FR North Texas            21:44.7        
264 Nicole Bell               SO T.C.U.                 21:45.6        
265 Madalyn Elliott           JR Missouri S&T           21:47.1        
266 Jordan Thompson           FR Missouri S&T           21:47.4        
267 Taylor Coss               FR East Central           21:47.4        
268 Taylor Scott              SO SW Oklahoma State      21:49.5        
269 Katie Cunningham          FR Ouachita Baptist       21:50.5        
270 Micayla Everett           SO Blue Mntn.             22:00.9        
271 Christina Bradshaw        FR Missouri State         22:01.4        
272 Rebekah Ward              SR Ouachita Baptist       22:03.4        
273 Ashley Randels            JR Ouachita Baptist       22:04.9        
274 Sarah Cobb                FR Oklahoma Christian     22:08.8        
275 Kaitlin Bounds            SR Arkansas Tech          22:11.0        
276 Emily Hickey              SO SW Oklahoma State      22:13.1        
277 Paige McCullough          FR Unattached-A           22:14.1        
278 Hayley Guidry             FR New Orleans            22:18.2        
279 Teren Hanson              SO Chadron State          22:21.2        
280 Nikki Taylor              SO Blue Mntn.             22:21.8        
281 Amanda Bradbury           SR Arkansas Tech          22:24.7        
282 Kayla Ingraham            SO Lubbock Christian      22:25.4        
283 Tavia Hoheisel            JR Oklahoma Christian     22:26.5        
284 Mackenzie Gorthy          SO Johnson County CC      22:31.0        
285 Julie Hinson              FR Louisiana Monroe       22:31.6        
286 Amberly Habhab            FR Iowa Central CC        22:34.0        
287 Abby Green                FR U.A.L.R.               22:36.5        
288 Katie Stevenson           FR LSU                    22:37.3        
289 Kasey McLeane             JR Ouachita Baptist       22:38.9        
290 Tawnee Wimsatt            JR Dallas Baptist         22:46.4        
291 Taijonah Wiggins          FR Iowa Central CC        22:51.4        
292 Breanna Snipes            JR Blue Mntn.             22:52.9        
293 Mackenzie Herron          FR Johnson County CC      22:56.3        
294 Brittney Brasuell         FR U.A.L.R.               22:58.6        
295 Hannah Murphy             FR Southwestern CC        23:00.7        
296 Emily Keller              JR Southern Nazarene      23:02.7        
297 Mariah Oyler              SR SW Oklahoma State      23:03.8        
298 Catharyn Klarich          JR Oral Roberts           23:07.8        
299 Saraya Oyler              SR SW Oklahoma State      23:10.7        
300 Elizabeth Frazier         FR Missouri State         23:16.1        
301 Jazmin Urioste            FR Arkansas Tech          23:27.1        
302 Sarah McKeon              FR Southwestern CC        23:33.4        
303 Michelle Zikes            FR Iowa Central CC        23:35.0        
304 Desiree Nunes             FR Lubbock Christian      23:52.2        
305 Emily Stout               FR Arkansas Tech          23:54.6        
306 Hannah Diaz               JR Ouachita Baptist       23:59.8        
307 Jennie Liles              SR Southern Nazarene      24:36.0        
308 Julie Brown               SO SW Oklahoma State      24:41.2        
309 Melissa Hampton           SR Southern Nazarene      24:53.8        
310 Erin Bailey               SO Lubbock Christian      24:56.5        
311 Kristin Klocksiem         SO Southwestern CC        25:18.2        
312 Parish Reed               SR Ouachita Baptist       26:22.5        
313 Elizabeth Hurley-Boyd     FR Southwestern CC        26:26.6        
314 Grace Fuentes             FR Oral Roberts           27:28.1        
315 Crista Riggs              FR Ouachita Baptist       28:25.7        
316 Aspen Riley               FR Southwestern CC        31:23.8        
317 Katie Stevens             FR Southwestern CC        32:15.0        
318 Kaylin Moore              FR Oral Roberts           33:22.1   

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
University Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Arkansas                     16    1    2    3    4    6    7    8          
      Total Time:  1:25:35.60                                                    
         Average:    17:07.12                                                    
   2 LMU                          88   10   14   19   20   25   33   34          
      Total Time:  1:30:55.60                                                    
         Average:    18:11.12                                                    
   3 Texas Tech                   98   11   16   18   26   27   37   54          
      Total Time:  1:31:41.00                                                    
         Average:    18:20.20                                                    
   3 Central Arkansas             98    5    9   23   29   32   45   53          
      Total Time:  1:31:14.70                                                    
         Average:    18:14.94                                                    
   5 North Texas                 106   12   13   17   22   42   48   67          
      Total Time:  1:31:57.80                                                    
         Average:    18:23.56                                                    
   6 Southern Mississippi        181   21   30   39   41   50   65               
      Total Time:  1:36:00.40                                                    
         Average:    19:12.08                                                    
   7 Oklahoma                    204   28   35   38   44   59   66   77          
      Total Time:  1:37:11.90                                                    
         Average:    19:26.38                                                    
   8 Baylor                      230   36   43   46   49   56   60   62          
      Total Time:  1:38:22.60                                                    
         Average:    19:40.52                                                    
   9 LSU                         254   24   51   52   58   69   72   75          
      Total Time:  1:38:37.40                                                    
         Average:    19:43.48                                                    
  10 Oral Roberts                327   15   31   92   94   95                    
      Total Time:  2:01:06.30                                                    
         Average:    24:13.26                                                    
  11 Missouri State              331   55   63   68   71   74   87   93          
      Total Time:  1:41:31.90                                                    
         Average:    20:18.38                                                    
  12 T.C.U.                      359   47   70   79   80   83   86               
      Total Time:  1:44:03.80                                                    
         Average:    20:48.76                                                    
  13 U.A.L.R.                    363   40   57   85   90   91                    
      Total Time:  1:46:31.70                                                    
         Average:    21:18.34                                                    
  14 Louisiana Monroe            371   61   64   73   84   89                    
      Total Time:  1:44:56.30                                                    
         Average:    20:59.26                                                    
  15 New Orleans                 405   76   78   81   82   88                    
      Total Time:  1:46:51.60                                                    
         Average:    21:22.32 
         
College Results 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Augustana College (SD)       59    1    3    9   19   27   28   39          
      Total Time:  1:32:38.90                                                    
         Average:    18:31.78                                                    
   2 West Texas A&M               73    6    8   14   22   23   26   81          
      Total Time:  1:34:22.00                                                    
         Average:    18:52.40                                                    
   3 Tarleton State              128    7   10   12   17   82  103               
      Total Time:  1:35:55.80                                                    
         Average:    19:11.16                                                    
   4 Dallas Baptist              160    2   18   24   49   67   74   89          
      Total Time:  1:36:02.61                                                    
         Average:    19:12.52                                                    
   5 Iowa Central CC             163    4   29   34   35   61   66   69          
      Total Time:  1:36:22.00                                                    
         Average:    19:16.40                                                    
   6 Harding                     180    5   15   42   54   64   77   88          
      Total Time:  1:36:56.00                                                    
         Average:    19:23.20                                                    
   7 New Mexico Highlands        182   16   31   32   33   70   76   87          
      Total Time:  1:37:21.30                                                    
         Average:    19:28.26                                                    
   8 Missouri Southern State     205   13   30   51   53   58   65   72          
      Total Time:  1:37:53.00                                                    
         Average:    19:34.60                                                    
   9 Northwest Missouri State    239   11   44   55   56   73   80   90          
      Total Time:  1:38:38.50                                                    
         Average:    19:43.70                                                    
  10 Southern Arkansas           271   36   43   52   57   83  101  105          
      Total Time:  1:39:14.50                                                    
         Average:    19:50.90                                                    
  11 Chadron State               296   20   38   50   93   95  119  121          
      Total Time:  1:39:58.90                                                    
         Average:    19:59.78                                                    
  12 Rogers State                366   62   63   71   79   91   97               
      Total Time:  1:41:25.80                                                    
         Average:    20:17.16                                                    
  13 Lubbock Christian           374   21   68   75  100  110  127  144          
      Total Time:  1:41:45.10                                                    
         Average:    20:21.02                                                    
  14 Missouri S&T                402   41   46   99  104  112  115  132          
      Total Time:  1:42:25.50                                                    
         Average:    20:29.10                                                    
  15 West Georgia                422   47   59  102  106  108  117  124          
      Total Time:  1:43:00.40                                                    
         Average:    20:36.08                                                    
  16 East Central University     431   45   84   85   94  123  125  133          
      Total Time:  1:42:59.20                                                    
         Average:    20:35.84                                                    
  17 Arkansas Tech               458   25   48  116  129  140  143  153          
      Total Time:  1:44:14.10                                                    
         Average:    20:50.82                                                    
  18 Blue Mountain College       472   37   60  109  130  136  142  148          
      Total Time:  1:44:25.90                                                    
         Average:    20:53.18                                                    
  19 Oklahoma Christian          501   40   96   98  128  139  145               
      Total Time:  1:45:14.50                                                    
         Average:    21:02.90                                                    
  20 Johnson County CC           509   86   92  107  111  113  114  146          
      Total Time:  1:44:49.00                                                    
         Average:    20:57.80                                                    
  21 SW Oklahoma State           646  118  122  131  134  141  151  152          
      Total Time:  1:48:44.90                                                    
         Average:    21:44.98                                                    
  22 Southern Nazarene           667   78  126  150  156  157                    
      Total Time:  1:54:36.20                                                    
         Average:    22:55.24                                                    
  23 Ouachita Baptist            677  120  135  137  138  147  155  159          
      Total Time:  1:50:08.10                                                    
         Average:    22:01.62                                                    
  24 Southwestern CC             782  149  154  158  160  161  162               
      Total Time:  2:09:42.70                                                    
         Average:    25:56.54