Live stats | Recap | Results

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2014 09:25 PM
            PSU Wendy's Open Invitational - 3/28/2014 to 3/29/2014             
                            Entries by TRXC Timing                             
                                 Pittsburg, KS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 1.77m  2010        Lisa Vengels, M.S.S.U.                      
    D 2 Auto: A 1.78m                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 1.68m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kallenberger, Brittany    UN Unattached             1.65m      1.70mP   5-07.00 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.70 1.72 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 O'Keefe, Natalie          FR S.B.U.                 1.76m      1.69mP   5-06.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.70 1.72 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    X  XXX 
  3 Declue, Tori              SO S.B.U.                 1.61m     J1.69mP   5-06.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.72 
        O    O  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hardy, Whitney            SR M.S.S.U.               1.72m      1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Hannam, Kayla             FR Baker                  1.65m     J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Sutherland, Shelby        JR M.S.S.U.               1.64m      1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Rockers, Paige            FR Baker                  1.61m      1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Jones, Natasha            FR Baker                  1.55m     J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Borman, Danielle          JR Park                              1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Alumbaugh, Taylor         SO M.S.S.U.               1.60m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Jenkins, Amira            FR Pittsburg St           1.60m     J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Duric, Zinka              SO William Jewell         1.53m      1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.44 1.49 
        O  XXX 
 13 Graham, Kat               SO S.B.U.                 1.51m     J1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.44 1.49 
       XO  XXX 
 -- McDonald, Mallory         JR Park                                 NH            
     1.44 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 2.19m  2006        Kyle Lancaster, Unattached                  
    D 2 Auto: A 2.17m                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 2.04m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Claypool, Devin           SR U.C.M.                 2.05m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Charalambous, George      JR U.C.M.                 2.00m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Tanksley, Clark           SR M.S.S.U.               2.00m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Frank, Kelvin             SR U.C.M.                 1.95m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Washington, Marcus        FR Ottawa                 1.88m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Eggum, Markus             FR Park                             J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Brown, Nakoah             FR Ottawa                 1.88m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Houston, Donald           SO N.C.C.C.               2.00m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 -- Ofori-Yeboah, Emmanuel    FR S.B.U.                 1.80m         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Alexander, Jsquan         FR Ottawa                 1.83m         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Harman, Mark              FR Baker                                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Warren, Birdsong          FR Baker                  1.90m         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Marshall, Alton           FR N.C.C.C.               1.90m         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Ahart, Seth               FR Baker                  1.83m         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Farrell, Sheldon          JR Baker                  1.83m         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 3.80m  2009        Ciara Lipsey, M.S.S.U.                      
     Stadium: S 3.80m  2010        Katrina Biermann, Truman St.                
    D 2 Auto: A 4.05m                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 3.57m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kallenberger, Brittany    UN Unattached             3.80m      3.67mP  12-00.50 
     2.67 2.87 3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67 3.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Glenn, Heather            FR Pittsburg St           3.82m     J3.67mP  12-00.50 
     2.67 2.87 3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67 3.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Wickersham, Staci         FR S.B.U.                 3.75m      3.57mP  11-08.50 
     2.67 2.87 3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 McFarland, Ashleigh       JR M.S.S.U.               3.68m     J3.57mP  11-08.50 
     2.67 2.87 3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Thurbon, Katie            FR Baker                  3.60m      3.42m   11-02.50 
     2.67 2.87 3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ederle, Rachel            SR S.&T.                  3.40m      3.42m   11-02.50 
     2.67 2.87 3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Bowman, Ashley            SR Pittsburg St           3.60m      3.27m   10-08.75 
     2.67 2.87 3.07 3.27 3.42 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Holloman, Kendal          FR Baker                  3.35m      3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.67 2.87 3.07 3.27 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Mincemeyer, Rachel        JR U.C.M.                 3.30m     J3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.67 2.87 3.07 3.27 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 10 White, Shelbie            FR William Jewell         2.95m      2.67m    8-09.00 
     2.67 2.87 
        O  XXX 
 -- VanBlarcum, Kaylee        FR U.C.M.                 3.20m         NH            
     2.67 2.87 3.07 3.27 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- McDonald, Mallory         JR Park                   2.61m         NH            
     2.67 
      XXX 
 -- Mellado, Bizzy            UN Unattached             3.75m         NH            
     2.67 2.87 3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 3.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Wickersham, Megan         FR Pittsburg St           3.40m         NH            
     2.67 2.87 3.07 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Cipicchio, Taylor         JR S.&T.                  3.85m         NH            
     2.67 2.87 3.07 3.27 3.42 3.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 5.20m  2006        Kyle Rutledge, M.S.S.U.                     
    D 2 Auto: A 5.12m                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 4.76m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Melugin, Brady            SO M.S.S.U.               5.11m      5.02mP  16-05.50 
     3.72 3.92 4.12 4.32 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.92 5.02 5.12 5.22 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O  PPP    X 
  2 McGuire, Ryan             SO S.&T.                  4.93m      4.92mP  16-01.75 
     3.72 3.92 4.12 4.32 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.92 5.02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  3 Phelps, Jayce             FR Pittsburg St           4.82m      4.82mP  15-09.75 
     3.72 3.92 4.12 4.32 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Woldtvedt, Raymond        JR M.S.S.U.               4.65m     J4.82mP  15-09.75 
     3.72 3.92 4.12 4.32 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Hold, Morgan              FR M.S.S.U.               4.50m      4.67m   15-03.75 
     3.72 3.92 4.12 4.32 4.52 4.67 4.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Johnson, T.J.             UN Unattached                        4.52m   14-10.00 
     3.72 3.92 4.12 4.32 4.52 4.67 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Drury, Forrest            SO S.B.U.                 4.31m      4.32m   14-02.00 
     3.72 3.92 4.12 4.32 4.52 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Leutzinger, Billy         SR U.C.M.                 4.70m     J4.32m   14-02.00 
     3.72 3.92 4.12 4.32 4.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Carpenter, Ben            FR Baker                  4.55m     J4.32m   14-02.00 
     3.72 3.92 4.12 4.32 4.52 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Bush, Matt                FR Baker                  4.40m      4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.72 3.92 4.12 4.32 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Wuest, Zach               FR M.S.S.U.               4.46m      4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.72 3.92 4.12 4.32 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 12 Sipe, Chris               FR Baker                  4.15m     J4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.72 3.92 4.12 4.32 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 McNutt, Tanner            UN Unattached             4.00m     J4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.72 3.92 4.12 4.32 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Mattis, Isaac             FR William Jewell         4.15m      3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.72 3.92 4.12 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Harmell, Alec             UN Unattached                       J3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.72 3.92 4.12 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 16 Thompson, Daniel          FR Park                   3.97m      3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.72 3.92 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Bossert, Luke             JR Park                   4.12m      3.72m   12-02.50 
     3.72 3.92 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kaufman, Stephen          FR N.C.C.C.               3.55m         NH            
     3.72 
      XXX 
 -- Piepenbrink, Jeff         JR Pittsburg St           5.22m         NH            
     3.72 3.92 4.12 4.32 4.52 4.67 4.82 4.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Coffman, Preston          FR Pittsburg St           4.30m         NH            
     3.72 3.92 4.12 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Evans, Corey              SO S.B.U.                 4.35m         NH            
     3.72 3.92 4.12 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Rodgers, Max              SO U.C.M.                 4.00m         NH            
     3.72 3.92 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Borger, Brad              FR Ottawa                 3.66m         NH            
     3.72 
      XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 6.15m  2000        Dafros Mudyirwa, Truman St.                 
    D 2 Auto: A 6.15m                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 5.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Reagan, Brittani          SO M.S.S.U.               5.68m      5.63m   2.6  18-05.75 
     5.21m(-0.1) 5.31m(0.7) 5.40m(-0.8) 5.22m(0.6) 5.49m(2.4) 5.63m(2.6)
  2 Perko, Margaret           SO William Jewell         5.43m      5.39m   1.0  17-08.25 
     5.12m(0.2) 5.39m(1.0) 5.05m(0.9) 4.93m(1.9) 5.00m(1.1) PASS     
  3 Bates, Sharae             SO N.C.C.C.               5.42m      5.35m   1.9  17-06.75 
     5.20m(0.8) 5.21m(2.8) 5.05m(3.2) 5.35m(1.9) 5.25m(1.1) PASS     
  4 Morgan, Kaylee            SO M.S.S.U.               5.85m      5.33m  -0.5  17-06.00 
     5.10m(-0.3) FOUL(1.1) 5.33m(-0.5) 5.22m(2.0) 5.33m(3.0) 5.32m(1.7)
  5 Hodge, Jami               FR Baker                  4.90m      5.13m   2.0  16-10.00 
     4.90m(1.9) 4.94m(4.6) 5.00m(1.9) 5.10m(2.8) 4.95m(1.1) 5.13m(2.0)
  6 Hannam, Kayla             FR Baker                  5.37m      5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25 
     5.11m(+0.0) 4.82m(0.9) 5.07m(0.9) 4.90m(3.0) PASS      PASS     
  7 Mayes, Gretchen           FR William Jewell         5.39m      5.10m   1.5  16-08.75 
     4.86m(0.8) 5.10m(1.5) 4.41m(-0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Fennewald, Jessica        JR U.C.M.                 5.25m      5.09m   3.1  16-08.50 
     4.67m(-0.1) FOUL(1.9) 5.09m(3.1) FOUL(1.5) 4.72m(-0.5) 4.82m(2.2)
  9 White, Amber              JR M.S.S.U.               5.55m      5.05m   0.8  16-07.00 
     4.81m(0.6) 5.05m(0.8) 4.70m(0.3)         
 10 Newell, Shelby            JR M.S.S.U.               5.45m      4.99m  -2.4  16-04.50 
     4.99m(-2.4) FOUL(1.0) 4.97m(0.9)         
 11 Pipes, Billi              SO Baker                  5.33m     J4.99m   1.2  16-04.50 
     4.87m(0.9) 4.56m(2.8) 4.99m(1.2)         
 12 Borman, Danielle          JR Park                              4.90m   1.1  16-01.00 
     4.90m(1.1) 4.46m(-0.2) 4.50m(1.4)         
 13 Chukwujekwu, Michelle     FR S.B.U.                 5.39m      4.82m   2.4  15-09.75 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.3) 4.82m(2.4)         
 14 Paullus, Emily            JR M.S.S.U.               5.45m      4.81m   2.2  15-09.50 
     4.81m(2.2) FOUL(1.3) 4.65m(0.6)         
 15 Mullins, Sarah            FR Baker                  4.71m      4.69m   1.5  15-04.75 
     4.69m(1.5) 4.24m(3.4) 4.13m(2.5)         
 16 Walker, Traci             SO M.S.S.U.               5.15m      4.62m   2.4  15-02.00 
     4.16m(0.6) 4.62m(2.4) 4.35m(3.7)         
 17 Jones, Natasha            FR Baker                  4.43m      4.61m   0.5  15-01.50 
     4.61m(0.5) 4.17m(-0.1) 4.24m(1.8)         
 18 Busch, Bree               FR Baker                  4.65m      4.59m   4.2  15-00.75 
     4.59m(4.2) 4.17m(+0.0) 4.49m(1.1)         
 19 Boore, Morgan             SR Ottawa                 5.00m      4.46m   1.3  14-07.75 
     4.41m(1.2) 4.28m(3.2) 4.46m(1.3)         
 20 Coleman, Emily            JR U.C.M.                 4.60m      4.45m   2.9  14-07.25 
     FOUL(3.5) 4.18m(-2.1) 4.45m(2.9)         
 21 Wolken, Katelyn           FR Baker                  4.93m      4.27m   4.0  14-00.25 
     4.19m(0.2) 4.27m(4.0) FOUL(-1.2)         
 22 Meisenheimer, Samantha    FR Ottawa                 4.59m      4.10m  -0.1  13-05.50 
     4.10m(-0.1) 3.91m(-0.8) 4.04m(0.8)         
 23 McDonald, Mallory         JR Park                              3.86m   1.5  12-08.00 
     FOUL(0.7) 3.57m(0.2) 3.86m(1.5)         
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 7.82m  1995        Marc Kimbrough, P.S.U.                      
    D 2 Auto: A 7.63m                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 7.17m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mann, Steven              SR Pittsburg St           7.50m      7.21mP  2.0  23-08.00 
     6.64m(2.1) FOUL(1.4) 7.21m(2.0) 7.00m(0.4) FOUL(1.7) 6.75m(1.1)
  2 Albright, Tylor           SO M.S.S.U.               7.05m      6.76m   1.3  22-02.25 
     6.76m(1.3) FOUL(2.6) 6.73m(2.4) 6.41m(0.3) PASS      PASS     
  3 Cushon, Marquise          JR Pittsburg St           7.00m      6.74m   1.6  22-01.50 
     6.74m(1.6) 6.69m(1.8) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.5) 5.44m(4.1)
  4 Boure, Darion             JR M.S.S.U.               6.90m      6.68m   3.2  21-11.00 
     FOUL(3.1) 6.53m(3.9) 6.68m(3.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Savage, J.L.              UN Unattached             6.60m      6.67m   2.8  21-10.75 
     6.48m(1.8) 6.67m(2.8) 6.39m(3.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Utsey, Kyle               SR Pittsburg St           7.20m      6.60m   0.5  21-08.00 
     6.50m(2.1) 6.60m(0.5) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(1.7) 5.03m(-0.6) FOUL(3.1)
  7 Jones, Kiara              UN Unattached             7.10m     J6.60m   1.4  21-08.00 
     FOUL(5.1) 6.60m(1.4) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.8) PASS     
  8 Ellis, Grant              JR Pittsburg St           6.53m      6.56m   2.5  21-06.25 
     6.27m(2.7) 6.56m(2.5) 6.43m(5.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Siimson, Meelis           SO U.C.M.                 6.60m      6.49m   4.0  21-03.50 
     6.49m(4.0) 6.44m(3.5) 6.48m(3.1)         
 10 Alexander, Jsquan         FR Ottawa                            6.42m   0.7  21-00.75 
     6.42m(0.7) 6.15m(2.7) 6.31m(0.7)         
 11 Henning, Greg             FR Baker                  6.71m     J6.42m   0.4  21-00.75 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(3.9) 6.42m(0.4)         
 12 Natt, Dallas              UN Unattached             6.50m      6.40m   2.0  21-00.00 
     FOUL(1.4) 6.25m(3.9) 6.40m(2.0)         
 13 Robke, Tyson              FR Baker                  6.55m      6.38m   2.9  20-11.25 
     5.90m(4.1) 6.38m(2.9) 6.23m(2.5)         
 14 Eggum, Markus             FR Park                              6.31m   3.4  20-08.50 
     6.31m(3.4) FOUL(3.8) 6.28m(1.5)         
 15 McCord, Theodore          JR Park                   6.61m      6.20m   1.4  20-04.25 
     6.20m(1.4) 3.64m(3.5) FOUL(2.1)         
 16 Langford, Samuel          SO Park                   6.69m      6.19m   1.3  20-03.75 
     6.19m(1.3) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.2)         
 17 Speed, Chris              SR William Jewell         6.63m      6.11m   1.6  20-00.50 
     5.91m(3.5) 6.11m(1.6) 6.09m(2.1)         
 18 Barnum, Dylan             JR S.B.U.                 6.17m      6.06m   3.0  19-10.75 
     FOUL(0.6) 6.06m(3.0) 3.55m(2.3)         
 19 Ford III, Sammie          SO Ottawa                 6.40m      6.01m   3.4  19-08.75 
     5.55m(2.0) 5.95m(3.3) 6.01m(3.4)         
 20 Simmons, Colton           SO William Jewell         6.14m      5.94m   1.8  19-06.00 
     5.80m(3.7) 5.94m(1.8) 5.74m(4.9)         
 21 Ofori-Yeboah, Emmanuel    FR S.B.U.                            5.86m   1.2  19-02.75 
     5.86m(1.2) FOUL(4.2) FOUL(2.3)         
 22 Parker, Avery             FR Baker                  6.52m      5.76m   4.1  18-10.75 
     5.76m(4.1) FOUL(2.8) 5.73m(3.7)         
 23 Adams, Jimmy              FR N.C.C.C.                          5.65m   1.9  18-06.50 
     5.49m(2.1) 5.60m(0.8) 5.65m(1.9)         
 24 Kaufman, Stephen          FR N.C.C.C.               6.15m     J5.65m   4.0  18-06.50 
     FOUL(3.8) 5.65m(4.0) 4.03m(3.6)         
 25 Hall, David               JR S.B.U.                 5.72m      5.37m   3.1  17-07.50 
     5.35m(2.5) 5.37m(3.1) FOUL(2.6)         
 26 Bossert, Luke             JR Park                              5.34m   2.6  17-06.25 
     4.74m(2.6) 5.20m(3.8) 5.34m(2.6)         
 27 Lawrence, Jacob           FR S.B.U.                 5.60m      5.22m   2.2  17-01.50 
     5.18m(1.7) 5.22m(2.2) 5.09m(-0.1)         
 -- McNutt, Tanner            UN Unattached             6.60m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(4.2)         
 -- Charalambous, George      JR U.C.M.                 6.90m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.8) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(4.4)         
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 12.38m  2010        Brooke Kent, E.S.U.                        
    D 2 Auto: A 12.70m                                                         
    D2 Prov.: P 11.75m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Reagan, Brittani          SO M.S.S.U.              12.00m     11.79mP  1.7  38-08.25 
     FOUL(1.3) 11.75m(2.2) 11.78m(+0.0) 11.67m(1.2) 11.79m(1.7) 11.20m(+0.0)
  2 Chukwujekwu, Michelle     FR S.B.U.                11.36m     11.74m  +0.0  38-06.25 
     11.37m(1.1) 10.94m(1.3) PASS(1.4) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.1) 11.74m(+0.0)
  3 Snell, Deja               FR Pittsburg St          11.59m     11.27m   1.5  36-11.75 
     11.27m(1.5) 1.17m(+0.0) 11.04m(1.7) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.01m(1.2)
  4 Newell, Shelby            JR M.S.S.U.              11.70m     11.14m   1.0  36-06.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.14m(1.0) 10.69m(0.7) 10.72m(+0.0) 10.86m(+0.0)
  5 Jenkins, Amira            FR Pittsburg St          11.12m     11.07m   1.5  36-04.00 
     FOUL(2.8) 11.07m(1.5) 10.67m(0.5) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 10.76m(0.2)
  6 Spresser, McKenzie        SO Pittsburg St          11.11m     10.86m   1.2  35-07.75 
     FOUL(3.2) 10.63m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.12m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 10.86m(1.2)
  7 Rockers, Paige            FR Baker                 10.87m     10.79m  +0.0  35-05.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 10.78m(2.5) 10.79m(+0.0) 10.53m(+0.0) 10.70m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2)
  8 Jones, Mahogany           JR M.S.S.U.              11.30m     10.65m   1.3  34-11.25 
     10.63m(1.5) 10.63m(1.4) 10.65m(1.3) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 10.51m(1.3)
  9 Schultz, Conner           FR Pittsburg St          11.21m     10.62m  +0.0  34-10.25 
     10.04m(2.6) FOUL(1.2) 10.62m(+0.0)         
 10 Hodge, Jami               FR Baker                 10.43m     10.60m   0.6  34-09.50 
     10.41m(1.7) 10.46m(1.9) 10.60m(0.6)         
 11 White, Amber              JR M.S.S.U.              11.65m     10.54m   1.5  34-07.00 
     10.33m(0.1) 10.54m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0)         
 12 Kessler, Annie            SO Ottawa                10.63m     10.19m   1.4  33-05.25 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.8) 10.19m(1.4)         
 13 Busch, Bree               FR Baker                 10.41m     10.00m  +0.0  32-09.75 
     FOUL(1.1) 10.00m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)         
 14 Taylor, Brionna           FR William Jewell                    8.80m   1.5  28-10.50 
     7.95m(+0.0) 8.20m(+0.0) 8.80m(1.5)         
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 16.24m  2012        Fred Brown, Unattached                     
    D 2 Auto: A 15.85m                                                         
    D2 Prov.: P 14.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cushon, Marquise          JR Pittsburg St          15.50m     14.85mP -1.1  48-08.75 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.1) 14.66m(1.6) FOUL(2.0) 14.85m(-1.1)
  2 Boure, Darion             JR M.S.S.U.              15.00m     14.06m  -0.4  46-01.50 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.1) 14.06m(-0.4) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(2.0)
  3 Savage, J.L.              UN Unattached            14.10m     14.05m  +0.0  46-01.25 
     13.72m(0.7) 13.99m(+0.0) 14.05m(+0.0) 13.49m(4.0) 13.55m(1.7) FOUL(1.8)
  4 Wooten, Andre             SO U.C.M.                14.00m     14.00m  -0.1  45-11.25 
     13.16m(2.3) 13.50m(1.5) 13.26m(-1.1) 13.97m(2.0) 14.00m(-0.1) 13.93m(2.1)
  5 Natt, Dallas              UN Unattached            14.10m     13.86m   1.4  45-05.75 
     13.86m(1.4) 13.85m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 13.69m(2.8) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.9)
  6 Parker, Avery             FR Baker                 13.96m     13.85m   1.9  45-05.25 
     13.12m(+0.0) 13.14m(0.4) 13.28m(1.1) 13.43m(1.5) 13.85m(1.9) 13.17m(1.6)
  7 Lawrence, Jacob           FR S.B.U.                           12.49m   1.0  40-11.75 
     1.39m(2.8) 12.49m(1.0) 12.48m(1.1) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.6) 12.26m(+0.0)
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 55.16m  2013        Larissa Richards, Unattached               
    D 2 Auto: A 51.50m                                                         
    D2 Prov.: P 43.65m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blow, D'Andria            SO Pittsburg St          42.30m     42.77m     140-04 
      40.90m  42.59m  42.77m  FOUL  41.71m  39.43m
  2 Smith, Jasmine            UN Unattached            39.00m     41.80m     137-02 
      40.76m  39.95m  FOUL  41.80m  40.90m  FOUL
  3 Nelson, Stephanie         FR Baker                 41.10m     40.42m     132-07 
      FOUL  39.32m  38.88m  38.80m  40.28m  40.42m
  4 Warner, Heavin            SO U.C.M.                45.00m     39.12m     128-04 
      39.12m  FOUL  35.00m  37.62m  FOUL  38.74m
  5 Heuer, Haley              SO U.C.M.                37.00m     38.70m     127-00 
      37.03m  37.79m  FOUL  35.81m  38.70m  37.84m
  6 Talbert, Sarah            SR Pittsburg St          42.00m     38.69m     126-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.80m  FOUL  38.69m  FOUL
  7 Talimatasi, Setoa         SO William Jewell        41.99m     37.98m     124-07 
      FOUL  37.48m  FOUL  FOUL  37.98m  36.28m
  8 Dorge, Amy                FR U.C.M.                33.00m     37.66m     123-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.66m  35.18m  35.74m  35.92m
  9 Schirmer, Valerie         FR Baker                 38.95m     35.87m     117-08 
      35.87m  33.51m  FOUL  34.46m  35.36m  33.73m
 10 White, Dominique          FR N.C.C.C.                         34.81m     114-02 
      34.26m  34.81m  34.63m         
 11 Miller, Jordan            FR Baker                 39.12m     34.52m     113-03 
      34.09m  34.52m  FOUL         
 12 Frazier, Allison          FR Drury                 38.42m     32.38m     106-03 
      FOUL  31.54m  32.38m         
 13 Jones, Tiara              SO Park                             32.12m     105-04 
      32.12m  FOUL  30.48m         
 14 White, Dymond             FR N.C.C.C.                         31.50m     103-04 
      31.50m  28.53m  FOUL         
 15 Brown, Trei               SO Park                             30.02m      98-06 
      30.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Graves, Meredith          FR William Jewell                   29.27m      96-00 
      FOUL  29.27m  FOUL         
 17 Velten, Jenn              SO Drury                 30.48m     26.20m      85-11 
      FOUL  26.20m  FOUL         
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 58.58m  2012        John Talbert, P.S.U.                       
    D 2 Auto: A 55.63m                                                         
    D2 Prov.: P 49.03m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Farrow, Bo                FR Pittsburg St          47.00m     49.83mP    163-06 
      48.34m  49.83m  48.24m  FOUL  45.55m  48.94m
  2 Peck, Josh                JR Baker                 49.45m     49.16mP    161-03 
      44.43m  49.60m  FOUL  46.51m  FOUL  45.43m
  3 Polizzi, Nicklas          JR M.S.S.U.              51.00m     48.87m     160-04 
      FOUL  44.93m  44.40m  48.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Holland, Cody             SR Pittsburg St          47.10m     48.36m     158-08 
      46.74m  46.24m  48.36m  FOUL  47.28m  48.25m
  5 Robb, Jason               UN Unattached                       47.45m     155-08 
      47.45m  44.12m  41.14m  43.89m  FOUL  43.32m
  6 Prindle, Jacob            SO U.C.M.                47.00m     46.25m     151-09 
      44.87m  46.25m  44.70m  FOUL  FOUL  44.65m
  7 Lundquist, Shane          SR Pittsburg St          47.15m     46.13m     151-04 
      44.38m  45.23m  46.13m  45.10m  45.76m  45.98m
  8 Cashio, Nick              UN Unattached            44.00m     46.00m     150-11 
      42.50m  FOUL  45.92m  45.02m  44.50m  46.00m
  9 Mahin, Jacob              FR U.C.M.                47.00m     45.43m     149-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.53m  FOUL  FOUL  45.43m
 10 Crenshaw, Jacob           FR U.C.M.                43.00m     44.50m     146-00 
      FOUL  42.60m  44.50m  41.70m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Burns, Bryan              FR M.S.S.U.              46.00m     44.23m     145-01 
      41.70m  44.23m  42.99m         
 12 Holmes, Darian            SO Pittsburg St          45.00m     43.37m     142-03 
      43.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Wilson, Luke              JR Pittsburg St          43.75m     42.96m     140-11 
      42.96m  FOUL  42.22m           
 14 Kaleikau, Jace            FR U.C.M.                42.00m     42.42m     139-02 
      37.91m  42.42m  FOUL         
 15 Wyatt, Blake              FR S.B.U.                           41.29m     135-05 
      41.29m  38.84m  41.22m         
 16 Washington-Scott, Kyle    FR N.C.C.C.              40.21m     40.12m     131-07 
      40.12m  38.70m  FOUL          
 17 Nicks, Trevor             FR William Jewell        36.76m     39.30m     128-11 
      37.93m  38.14m  39.30m         
 18 Wolfe, Nicholas           FR Baker                 41.23m     39.25m     128-09 
      35.27m  36.33m  39.25m         
 19 Whiteside, Alec           FR William Jewell        39.31m     38.74m     127-01 
      FOUL  38.74m  FOUL         
 20 Stand, Phillip            JR Haskell               39.39m     38.37m     125-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.37m         
 21 Hooks, Tyler              FR Ottawa                33.82m     37.69m     123-08 
      31.45m  FOUL  37.69m         
 22 Hanson, Ben               SO N.C.C.C.              40.51m     37.24m     122-02 
      FOUL  37.24m  FOUL         
 23 Kramer, Ryan              FR Ottawa                30.00m     31.10m     102-00 
      31.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Logan, Trevor             SR William Jewell        34.90m     27.71m      90-11 
      27.71m  FOUL  PASS           
 25 Krueger, Caleb            FR Ottawa                29.50m     27.40m      89-11 
      27.40m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Massey, Ryland            FR S.B.U.                             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kaderly, Jed              FR Ottawa                33.62m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Austin, Jesse             FR Baker                 43.55m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Stern, Nathan             JR Mount Mercy           30.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Stand, Ian                JR Haskell               37.09m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Oneil, Bobby              FR Baker                              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 58.54m  2008        Diandra Gallagher, Unattached              
    D 2 Auto: A 57.12m                                                         
    D2 Prov.: P 50.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Warner, Heavin            SO U.C.M.                58.00m     61.03mS    200-03 
      57.82m  61.03m  59.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Stancell, Darien          SO Pittsburg St          44.00m     48.58m     159-04 
      45.59m  45.28m  46.39m  48.58m  FOUL  45.17m
  3 Schirmer, Valerie         FR Baker                 49.00m     47.29m     155-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.85m  41.34m  45.37m  47.29m
  4 Heuer, Haley              SO U.C.M.                45.00m     46.09m     151-02 
      FOUL  44.05m  45.49m  43.25m  45.29m  46.09m
  5 Caswell, Cassie           SO Pittsburg St          42.00m     45.10m     147-11 
      42.41m  FOUL  FOUL  45.10m  FOUL   
  6 White, Dymond             FR N.C.C.C.                         42.05m     137-11 
      42.05m  35.40m  FOUL  FOUL  39.69m  FOUL
  7 Dorge, Amy                FR U.C.M.                35.00m     40.73m     133-07 
      FOUL  39.52m  FOUL  40.73m  40.59m  FOUL
  8 Graves, Meredith          FR William Jewell                   38.97m     127-10 
      38.12m  38.97m  FOUL  38.97m  36.16m  35.59m
  9 Bernard, Myriah           FR William Jewell        41.10m     37.59m     123-04 
      35.88m  36.45m  37.59m         
 10 Talimatasi, Setoa         SO William Jewell        40.28m     36.92m     121-01 
      FOUL  36.92m  FOUL         
 11 Wertz, Madison            SO S.B.U.                           35.96m     118-00 
      35.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Johnson, Cass             SO N.C.C.C.                         35.43m     116-03 
      FOUL  35.43m  34.94m         
 13 Miller, Jordan            FR Baker                 37.50m     35.14m     115-03 
      35.14m  FOUL  35.11m         
 14 Mallory, Cherish          FR Haskell                          32.57m     106-10 
      30.00m  29.79m  32.57m         
 15 Rinker, Ashley            FR Baker                 21.80m     28.92m      94-10 
      27.44m  28.92m  FOUL         
 16 Fritz, Morgan             FR Ottawa                26.50m     24.45m      80-02 
      24.45m  19.86m  22.32m           
 17 Kueffer, Chloe            FR Ottawa                23.54m     23.82m      78-02 
      FOUL  22.51m  23.82m         
 -- White, Dominique          FR N.C.C.C.                           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wilson, Carrie            SR Ottawa                22.66m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Blow, D'Andria            SO Pittsburg St          42.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 67.32m  2011        Drew Frizzell, U.C.M.                      
    D 2 Auto: A 63.78m                                                         
    D2 Prov.: P 54.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robb, Jason               UN Unattached                       57.40mP    188-04 
      FOUL  53.08m  52.81m  FOUL  57.40m  FOUL
  2 Wilson, Luke              JR Pittsburg St          55.00m     54.45mP    178-08 
      52.08m  54.45m  53.45m  53.30m  53.23m  53.90m
  3 Prindle, Jacob            SO U.C.M.                50.00m     53.10m     174-02 
      53.10m  50.30m  FOUL  FOUL  50.61m  FOUL
  4 Talbert, Joseph           JR Pittsburg St          50.00m     51.13m     167-09 
      51.13m  50.16m  FOUL  FOUL  48.75m  48.28m
  5 Cantrell, Garrett         JR Pittsburg St          49.00m     50.65m     166-02 
      FOUL  48.11m  FOUL  50.65m  50.01m  50.29m
  6 Hughart, Levi             JR U.C.M.                48.00m     50.01m     164-01 
      FOUL  40.88m  47.55m  46.88m  50.01m  49.39m
  7 Burns, Bryan              FR M.S.S.U.                         49.68m     163-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.68m  47.56m  48.84m  47.36m
  8 Whiteside, Alec           FR William Jewell        47.10m     49.16m     161-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Polizzi, Nicklas          JR M.S.S.U.              48.00m     45.97m     150-10 
      45.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.33m  45.81m
 10 Peck, Josh                JR Baker                 45.49m     45.66m     149-10 
      44.62m  44.88m  45.66m         
 11 Appier, Garrett           SO Pittsburg St          42.70m     45.35m     148-09 
      45.35m  43.61m  44.10m         
 12 Holland, Cody             SR Pittsburg St          49.10m     45.21m     148-04 
      FOUL  45.21m  FOUL         
 13 Crenshaw, Jacob           FR U.C.M.                45.00m     44.28m     145-03 
      44.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Kaleikau, Jace            FR U.C.M.                45.00m     43.38m     142-04 
      43.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Farrow, Bo                FR Pittsburg St          41.00m     42.90m     140-09 
      42.26m  42.53m  42.90m         
 16 Washington-Scott, Kyle    FR N.C.C.C.                        J42.90m     140-09 
      42.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Cashio, Nick              UN Unattached            42.00m     42.59m     139-09 
      42.59m  42.24m  FOUL         
 18 Wyatt, Blake              FR S.B.U.                           41.10m     134-10 
      40.18m  41.10m  FOUL         
 19 Austin, Jesse             FR Baker                 41.46m    J41.10m     134-10 
      39.72m  41.10m  FOUL         
 20 Hanson, Ben               SO N.C.C.C.              38.35m     40.32m     132-03 
      39.95m  FOUL  40.32m         
 21 Granger, Sterling         FR U.C.M.                40.00m     40.30m     132-03 
      FOUL  40.30m  FOUL         
 22 Owens, Lynzel             UN Unattached                       38.38m     125-11 
      38.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Stand, Phillip            JR Haskell               38.53m     37.55m     123-02 
      37.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Viergever, Cody           FR Baker                 35.25m     35.74m     117-03 
      35.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Hutton, Tyler             JR Ottawa                30.88m     31.39m     103-00 
      31.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Kaderly, Jed              FR Ottawa                34.40m     30.87m     101-03 
      30.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Kramer, Ryan              FR Ottawa                32.87m     30.64m     100-06 
      30.64m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Hooks, Tyler              FR Ottawa                32.10m     30.07m      98-08 
      30.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Oneil, Bobby              FR Baker                              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Massey, Ryland            FR S.B.U.                             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Nicks, Trevor             FR William Jewell        40.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wolfe, Nicholas           FR Baker                 40.49m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bruce, Will               JR Pittsburg St          42.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Stand, Ian                JR Haskell               29.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Byers, Sam                JR Haskell               26.37m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Logan, Trevor             SR William Jewell        38.46m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 47.42m  2008        Carly Bloomfield, Unattached               
    D 2 Auto: A 46.50m                                                         
    D2 Prov.: P 40.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Stephanie         FR Baker                 47.20m     44.71mP    146-08 
      44.71m  44.28m  41.95m  FOUL  40.17m  FOUL
  2 Kloster, Amber            SR Pittsburg St          42.00m     44.02mP    144-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.84m  39.13m  40.70m  44.02m
  3 Riley, Mary               SR U.C.M.                44.00m     43.06mP    141-03 
      43.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.03m  41.31m
  4 Wolken, Katelyn           FR Baker                 42.28m     41.18mP    135-01 
      36.65m  38.38m  36.72m  36.87m  41.18m  FOUL
  5 Orton, Aimi               SO Pittsburg St          41.50m     40.45mP    132-08 
      40.45m  38.41m  FOUL  FOUL  39.43m  FOUL
  6 Cisneros, Jessica         FR Pittsburg St          38.00m     38.05m     124-10 
      36.46m  37.69m  38.05m  37.15m  35.98m  FOUL
  7 Slater, Sara              FR Baker                 36.00m     37.65m     123-06 
      35.74m  37.65m  37.43m  33.77m  34.35m  36.69m
  8 Rinker, Ashley            FR Baker                 37.45m     36.68m     120-04 
      33.52m  34.91m  36.68m  35.66m  33.41m  35.30m
  9 Johnson, Cass             SO N.C.C.C.              32.13m     35.01m     114-10 
      35.01m  32.63m  34.21m         
 10 Montgomery, Marissa       FR U.C.M.                36.00m     34.25m     112-04 
      34.25m  33.34m  33.52m           
 11 Rice, Shanise             JR Pittsburg St          39.00m     34.24m     112-04 
      FOUL  34.24m  26.75m         
 12 Reichenberger, Jessica    SR Pittsburg St          37.00m     34.00m     111-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.00m           
 13 Sullivan, Tiffany         JR Haskell               31.28m     32.92m     108-00 
      31.09m  FOUL  32.92m         
 14 Graham, Kat               SO S.B.U.                           32.20m     105-08 
      FOUL  27.15m  32.20m         
 15 Ramsey, Amber             FR Ottawa                30.16m     32.09m     105-03 
      31.65m  31.64m  32.09m         
 16 Wertz, Madison            SO S.B.U.                           31.03m     101-10 
      31.03m  27.32m  FOUL         
 17 Kueffer, Chloe            FR Ottawa                29.01m     28.88m      94-09 
      28.12m  25.84m  28.88m         
 18 Goodson, Rylee            FR William Jewell                   28.51m      93-06 
      28.51m  28.28m  27.53m         
 19 Wilson, Carrie            SR Ottawa                26.43m     27.51m      90-03 
      FOUL  23.16m  27.51m         
 20 Johnson, Mercedes         FR Baker                            25.29m      83-00 
      20.83m  25.29m  23.39m         
 21 Wermy, Tamara             JR Haskell               22.35m     22.11m      72-06 
      20.08m  22.11m  FOUL         
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 71.84m  2012        Mike Beeler, P.S.U.                        
    D 2 Auto: A 65.91m                                                         
    D2 Prov.: P 57.10m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Emron              SO N.C.C.C.              67.16m     68.69mA    225-04 
      68.69m  65.88m  66.68m  61.57m  66.72m  67.95m
  2 Swearingin, Chris         SO U.C.M.                60.00m     63.85mP    209-06 
      63.85m  57.96m  61.35m  61.38m  59.50m  60.46m
  3 Beeler, Mike              UN Unattached                       61.50mP    201-09 
      59.12m  61.50m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Cantrell, Garrett         JR Pittsburg St          58.00m     59.88mP    196-05 
      59.33m  59.88m  58.99m  55.80m  54.50m  FOUL
  5 Farnow, Adam              JR Pittsburg St          58.00m     58.36mP    191-06 
      58.36m  FOUL  FOUL  54.62m  55.28m  FOUL
  6 Morton, Jordan            FR Pittsburg St          55.00m     57.62mP    189-00 
      57.08m  57.14m  57.62m  52.28m  51.31m  FOUL
  7 Viergever, Cody           FR Baker                 55.59m     56.64m     185-10 
      55.46m  56.64m  54.15m  54.30m  56.03m  54.30m
  8 Gentges, Alex             SO Pittsburg St          55.00m     56.55m     185-06 
      FOUL  50.25m  56.55m  50.15m  FOUL  52.80m
  9 Blazevic, John            FR Pittsburg St          54.00m     55.42m     181-10 
      51.48m  55.42m  52.30m  54.95m  54.61m  53.12m
 10 Cole, Landon              SR S.B.U.                57.00m     53.72m     176-03 
      53.35m  53.72m  48.80m         
 11 Williams, Zachary         JR M.S.S.U.              54.00m     52.44m     172-00 
      52.15m  52.44m  50.18m         
 12 Coleman, Austin           UN Unattached            54.00m     51.95m     170-05 
      FOUL  51.95m  50.69m         
 13 Hutton, Tyler             JR Ottawa                46.59m     50.93m     167-01 
      45.30m  FOUL  50.93m           
 14 Mindez, Kevin             SO Pittsburg St          53.00m     49.46m     162-03 
      47.78m  44.31m  49.46m         
 15 Dean, Aaron               SO Pittsburg St          54.60m     49.28m     161-08 
      46.06m  49.28m  46.76m         
 16 Gottschalk, Andrew        FR N.C.C.C.                         45.91m     150-07 
      45.91m  41.58m  43.57m         
 17 Beitz, Sven               FR N.C.C.C.              43.92m     45.70m     149-11 
      45.51m  45.70m  43.43m         
 18 Fragua, Bryn              SR Haskell               44.53m     42.25m     138-07 
      FOUL  39.60m  42.25m         
 19 Logan, Trevor             SR William Jewell        37.49m     39.80m     130-07 
      36.81m  FOUL  39.80m         
 20 Loley, Lethaniel          JR Haskell               36.19m     39.60m     129-11 
      FOUL  38.38m  39.60m         
 21 Collins, Hunter           FR Haskell               35.57m     34.85m     114-04 
      33.89m  34.85m  34.36m         
 22 Jim, Michael              SO Haskell               32.20m     30.14m      98-11 
      FOUL  30.14m  FOUL         
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 14.95m  2013        Larissa Richards, P.S.U.                   
    D 2 Auto: A 14.90m                                                         
    D2 Prov.: P 13.41m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Warner, Heavin            SO U.C.M.                13.50m     14.09mP  46-02.75 
      12.66m  FOUL  14.09m  FOUL  FOUL  14.03m
  2 Cornman, Kylie            SR M.S.S.U.              14.50m     13.51mP  44-04.00 
      13.08m  13.38m  13.51m  FOUL  FOUL  12.61m
  3 Caswell, Cassie           SO Pittsburg St          13.50m     13.31m   43-08.00 
      12.96m  FOUL  FOUL  13.31m  FOUL  12.49m
  4 Schirmer, Valerie         FR Baker                 13.49m     13.07m   42-10.75 
      FOUL  12.55m  13.07m  FOUL  12.35m  12.63m
  5 Nelson, Stephanie         FR Baker                 13.30m     12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.78m  12.54m  FOUL  12.42m  12.38m  12.43m
  6 Smith, Jasmine            UN Unattached            12.40m     12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.04m  12.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.33m
  7 Talimatasi, Setoa         SO William Jewell        13.47m     12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.20m  FOUL  12.35m  FOUL  12.06m  12.01m
  8 Dorge, Amy                FR U.C.M.                12.00m     12.26m   40-02.75 
      10.97m  12.15m  11.38m  11.49m  11.72m  12.26m
  9 Heuer, Haley              SO U.C.M.                12.00m     11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.52m  11.63m  11.89m  11.71m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 White, Dominique          FR N.C.C.C.              11.78m     11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.20m  11.32m  11.65m         
 11 Miller, Jordan            FR Baker                 11.72m     11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.15m  FOUL  11.04m         
 12 White, Dymond             FR N.C.C.C.              11.96m     11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.14m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Brown, Trei               SO Park                  10.64m     10.87m   35-08.00 
      FOUL  10.87m  10.69m         
 14 Frazier, Allison          FR Drury                  9.76m     10.51m   34-05.75 
      9.87m  10.51m  10.26m         
 15 Bernard, Myriah           FR William Jewell        12.59m     10.04m   32-11.25 
      10.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Mallory, Cherish          FR Haskell                9.78m      9.75m   32-00.00 
      FOUL  9.75m  9.19m         
 17 Graves, Meredith          FR William Jewell        10.10m      9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.51m  FOUL  9.11m         
 18 Jones, Tiara              SO Park                   9.20m      9.19m   30-02.00 
      9.19m  8.95m  FOUL         
 19 Gaab, Kayla               FR Ottawa                 9.37m      9.18m   30-01.50 
      FOUL  9.00m  9.18m         
 20 Fritz, Morgan             FR Ottawa                 9.11m      8.62m   28-03.50 
      FOUL  8.62m  FOUL         
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 19.58m  1996        Brad Mears, Unattached                     
    D 2 Auto: A 18.09m                                                         
    D2 Prov.: P 16.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Farrow, Bo                FR Pittsburg St          15.35m     16.72mP  54-10.25 
      16.25m  FOUL  15.60m  16.18m  16.72m  FOUL
  2 Holland, Cody             SR Pittsburg St          15.15m     16.15mP  53-00.00 
      14.80m  14.94m  15.74m  16.15m  15.65m  FOUL
  3 Washington-Scott, Kyle    FR N.C.C.C.              15.61m     15.78m   51-09.25 
      15.75m  15.47m  FOUL  FOUL  13.43m  15.78m
  4 Mahin, Jacob              FR U.C.M.                15.00m     15.68m   51-05.50 
      14.50m  14.99m  15.68m  14.99m  15.29m  15.22m
  5 Robb, Jason               UN Unattached                       15.48m   50-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Wilson, Luke              JR Pittsburg St          14.90m     15.29m   50-02.00 
      FOUL  15.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Burns, Bryan              FR M.S.S.U.              14.00m     15.09m   49-06.25 
      15.09m  14.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Nicks, Trevor             FR William Jewell        15.02m     14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.72m  14.49m  FOUL  FOUL  12.93m  13.68m
  9 Stern, Nathan             JR Mount Mercy           15.95m     14.44m   47-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.44m  14.15m  13.80m  FOUL
 10 Peck, Josh                JR Baker                 13.87m     14.04m   46-00.75 
      FOUL  12.87m  14.04m          
 11 Crenshaw, Jacob           FR U.C.M.                13.50m     13.66m   44-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.66m         
 12 Hanson, Ben               SO N.C.C.C.              13.39m     13.42m   44-00.50 
      FOUL  13.42m  FOUL         
 13 Stand, Phillip            JR Haskell               13.21m     13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.22m  13.33m  13.17m         
 14 Whiteside, Alec           FR William Jewell        13.51m     13.11m   43-00.25 
      13.02m  12.74m  13.11m         
 15 Kaleikau, Jace            FR U.C.M.                13.00m     12.98m   42-07.00 
      11.88m  12.90m  12.98m         
 16 Wyatt, Blake              FR S.B.U.                           12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.76m  12.58m  FOUL         
 17 Hooks, Tyler              FR Ottawa                13.34m     12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.44m  11.84m  12.13m         
 18 Piepenbrink, Jeff         JR Pittsburg St          12.51m     11.98m   39-03.75 
      10.97m  FOUL  11.98m         
 19 Stand, Ian                JR Haskell               12.44m     11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.81m  11.96m  11.36m         
 20 Oneil, Bobby              FR Baker                 12.10m     11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.29m  11.85m  11.85m         
 21 Hutton, Tyler             JR Ottawa                11.79m     11.73m   38-06.00 
      FOUL  11.21m  11.73m         
 22 Kaderly, Jed              FR Ottawa                12.07m     11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.25m  10.79m  11.65m         
 23 McNutt, Tanner            UN Unattached                       11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.17m  10.86m  10.88m         
 24 Byers, Sam                JR Haskell                8.98m      9.27m   30-05.00 
      8.83m  9.27m  9.27m         
 -- Massey, Ryland            FR S.B.U.                             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bruce, Will               JR Pittsburg St          14.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Appier, Garrett           SO Pittsburg St          15.30m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Owens, Lynzel             UN Unattached            13.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Austin, Jesse             FR Baker                 13.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 17  Women 100 M Hurdles
=================================================================================
     Stadium: S 13.73  1996        Ime Akpam, Unattached                       
    D 2 Auto: A 13.25                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 14.40                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bates, Sharae             SO N.C.C.C.               14.08      14.39P  0.4  1 
  2 Douglas, Nikki            SO U.C.M.                 14.45      14.66   0.4  1 
  3 Sloan, Tyler              FR Baker                  14.45      14.73   0.4  1 
  4 Kallenberger, Brittany    UN Unattached             15.00      14.88   0.4  1 
  5 Perko, Margaret           SO William Jewell         14.94      15.04   0.4  1 
  6 Sheppard, JeAnna          SR M.S.S.U.               15.00      15.10   0.4  1 
  7 Kelly, Tyler              FR N.C.C.C.               15.80      15.11  +0.0  2 
  8 Wallace, Jackie           JR M.S.S.U.               15.30      15.63   0.4  1 
  9 Paullus, Emily            JR M.S.S.U.               15.80      15.94  +0.0  2 
 10 Garbarino-Herman, Alex    FR Baker                  16.89      16.03  +0.0  2 
 11 Borman, Danielle          JR Park                              17.44  +0.0  2 
 12 Busch, Bree               FR Baker                  18.16      17.82  +0.0  2 
 13 McDonald, Mallory         JR Park                              19.02  +0.0  2 
 
Event 18  Men 110 M Hurdles
=================================================================================
     Stadium: S 13.95  2010        Jeremy Jackson, P.S.U.                      
    D 2 Auto: A 13.90                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 14.69                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Archibald, Jusean         SR S.&T.                  14.57      14.30   2.8  1 
  2 McCord, Theodore          JR Park                   14.50      14.40   2.8  1 
  3 Alexander, Blake          FR William Jewell         14.81      14.70   2.8  1 
  4 Allen, Jazz               JR M.S.S.U.               14.70      14.75   2.8  1 
  5 Barnum, Dylan             JR S.B.U.                 14.71      14.76   2.8  1 
  6 Watson, Ralph             SR U.C.M.                 14.80      15.64   2.8  1 
  7 Adams, Jimmy              FR N.C.C.C.                          15.77   0.9  3 
  8 Matthews, Jesse           FR Baker                  16.00      16.09   1.9  2 
  9 Speed, Chris              SR William Jewell         15.89      16.11   1.9  2  16.104
 10 Bodicky, Andrew           FR U.C.M.                 15.75      16.11   1.9  2  16.110
 11 Banowetz, Brad            SO U.C.M.                 15.40      16.26   1.9  2 
 12 Robke, Tyson              FR Baker                  16.32      16.29   1.9  2 
 13 Whitaker, Carl            FR Ottawa                 16.47      16.53   1.9  2 
 14 Chalker, Josh             FR Baker                  17.28      16.54   0.9  3 
 15 Harman, Mark              FR Baker                             16.58   0.9  3 
 16 Simmons, Colton           SO William Jewell         16.25      16.74   1.9  2 
 17 Scott, Jimmy              FR U.C.M.                 16.00      16.81   1.9  2 
 18 Langford, Samuel          SO Park                              17.85   0.9  3 
 19 Bossert, Luke             JR Park                              19.91   0.9  3 
 20 Ahart, Seth               FR Baker                             20.45   0.9  3 
 
Event 19  Women 1500 M Run
============================================================================
     Stadium: S 4:32.08  1992        Christie Allen, P.S.U.                    
    D 2 Auto: A 4:23.00                                                        
    D2 Prov.: P 4:35.34                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Epps, Casey               SR Pittsburg St         4:50.00    4:41.54   1 
           54.264 (54.264)        2:12.676 (1:18.412)        3:29.818 (1:17.142)
       4:41.534 (1:11.716)
  2 Harris, Emily             FR M.S.S.U.             4:46.00    4:46.37   1 
           51.811 (51.811)        2:08.102 (1:16.291)        3:27.998 (1:19.896)
       4:46.370 (1:18.372)
  3 Senn, Rebecca             SR Drury                5:00.00    4:56.21   1 
           53.595 (53.595)        2:13.266 (1:19.671)        3:34.671 (1:21.406)
       4:56.207 (1:21.536)
  4 Calderwood, Jordan        FR Ottawa               5:12.12    4:57.29   1 
           56.304 (56.304)        2:17.400 (1:21.096)        3:40.407 (1:23.007)
       4:57.283 (1:16.876)
  5 Ash, Rachel               FR Baker                5:12.00    5:00.03   1 
           56.143 (56.143)        2:18.670 (1:22.527)        3:42.552 (1:23.883)
       5:00.023 (1:17.471)
  6 Dougherty, Christi        SO Rogers St.           5:08.00    5:03.02   1 
           55.928 (55.928)        2:17.783 (1:21.855)        3:42.087 (1:24.304)
       5:03.020 (1:20.934)
  7 Gray, Sierra              FR M.S.S.U.             4:55.00    5:04.73   1 
           56.650 (56.650)        2:18.451 (1:21.802)        3:42.028 (1:23.578)
       5:04.730 (1:22.702)
  8 Roberts, Kelly            JR M.S.S.U.             4:58.00    5:05.71   1 
           56.630 (56.630)        2:18.351 (1:21.722)        3:42.326 (1:23.975)
       5:05.710 (1:23.384)
  9 Bailey, Janelle           JR Ottawa               5:20.20    5:20.19   2 
       1:04.034 (1:04.034)        2:32.157 (1:28.123)        4:02.230 (1:30.074)
       5:20.179 (1:17.950)
 10 Thomas, Jessica           SO Park                 5:10.33    5:20.27   1 
           55.612 (55.612)        2:18.611 (1:22.999)        3:48.610 (1:29.999)
       5:20.263 (1:31.654)
 11 Hovis, Jetaime            FR M.S.S.U.             5:10.00    5:23.16   1 
           56.959 (56.959)        2:19.975 (1:23.016)        3:51.418 (1:31.443)
       5:23.151 (1:31.734)
 12 Jalomo, Olivia            FR Rogers St.           5:35.00    5:23.84   2 
       1:04.650 (1:04.650)        2:33.225 (1:28.575)        4:02.875 (1:29.651)
       5:23.839 (1:20.964)
 13 Denton, Paige             FR Pittsburg St         5:15.00    5:24.39   1 
           56.844 (56.844)        2:19.591 (1:22.747)        3:52.542 (1:32.951)
       5:24.386 (1:31.844)
 14 Butcher-Spellman, Cora    FR M.S.S.U.             5:15.00    5:24.57   2 
       1:04.753 (1:04.753)        2:32.814 (1:28.062)        4:02.370 (1:29.556)
       5:24.562 (1:22.192)
 15 Esry, Erin                FR Park                            5:25.29   2 
       1:04.643 (1:04.643)        2:32.543 (1:27.900)        4:02.061 (1:29.518)
       5:25.285 (1:23.224)
 16 Stevens, Shelby           FR Baker                5:26.00    5:25.43   2 
       1:04.882 (1:04.882)        2:33.159 (1:28.278)        4:02.545 (1:29.386)
       5:25.430 (1:22.886)
 17 Miller, Shelby            FR William Jewell       5:40.31    5:28.11   2 
       1:04.221 (1:04.221)        2:32.445 (1:28.224)        4:02.171 (1:29.727)
       5:28.109 (1:25.938)
 18 Johnson, Jessie           SR William Jewell       5:31.11    5:33.74   2 
       1:04.919 (1:04.919)        2:33.455 (1:28.536)        4:03.583 (1:30.128)
       5:33.737 (1:30.154)
 19 Wingert, Carly            JR Drury                5:40.00    5:38.71   2 
       1:03.915 (1:03.915)        2:32.950 (1:29.035)        4:05.858 (1:32.908)
       5:38.709 (1:32.851)
 20 Wherrell, Megan           SO Ottawa                          5:43.01   2 
       1:05.011 (1:05.011)        2:33.917 (1:28.906)        4:06.890 (1:32.974)
       5:43.007 (1:36.118)
 21 Jones, Lauren             SR Drury                5:40.00    5:47.38   2 
       1:05.270 (1:05.270)        2:35.259 (1:29.990)        4:11.675 (1:36.416)
       5:47.371 (1:35.696)
 22 Largo, RaeShelle          FR Haskell              5:58.29    5:50.48   2 
       1:05.549 (1:05.549)        2:35.267 (1:29.719)        4:13.141 (1:37.874)
       5:50.479 (1:37.339)
 23 Masters, Morgan           FR Ottawa                          6:28.75   2 
       1:06.650 (1:06.650)        2:46.689 (1:40.039)        4:39.486 (1:52.798)
       6:28.742 (1:49.256)
 24 Slavens, Taylor           FR Ottawa                          6:53.23   2 
       1:06.949 (1:06.949)        2:52.606 (1:45.658)        4:55.051 (2:02.446)
       6:53.229 (1:58.178)
 
Event 20  Men 1500 M Run
============================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:47.27  2010        Brennan Benkert, M.S.S.U.                 
    D 2 Auto: A 3:45.17                                                        
    D2 Prov.: P 3:53.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Volkert, Adam             UN Unattached           3:55.00    4:01.84   1 
           51.130 (51.130)        1:59.738 (1:08.608)        3:03.027 (1:03.290)
         4:01.838 (58.811)
  2 Rush, William             FR M.S.S.U.             3:55.00    4:02.80   1 
           51.011 (51.011)        1:59.790 (1:08.779)        3:03.103 (1:03.314)
         4:02.797 (59.694)
  3 Rodgers, Andrew           FR Pittsburg St         4:05.00    4:03.37   1 
           50.890 (50.890)        1:59.451 (1:08.562)        3:03.094 (1:03.643)
       4:03.366 (1:00.272)
  4 Webster, Andrew           JR M.S.S.U.             3:56.00    4:03.77   1 
           51.231 (51.231)        1:59.961 (1:08.730)        3:03.365 (1:03.404)
       4:03.770 (1:00.406)
  5 Migliara, Miles           SO M.S.S.U.             3:59.50    4:04.33   1 
           50.987 (50.987)        1:59.779 (1:08.792)        3:03.685 (1:03.906)
       4:04.325 (1:00.640)
  6 Yates, Anthony            SO Pittsburg St         4:05.00    4:05.19   1 
           50.779 (50.779)        1:59.546 (1:08.767)        3:03.421 (1:03.875)
       4:05.190 (1:01.770)
  7 Craig, Corey              JR Park                 4:09.73    4:05.88   2 
           49.874 (49.874)        1:57.426 (1:07.552)        3:04.627 (1:07.202)
       4:05.874 (1:01.247)
  8 Hoffman, Christian        SR Park                 4:10.62    4:06.76   2 
           50.574 (50.574)        1:55.774 (1:05.200)        3:00.702 (1:04.928)
       4:06.759 (1:06.058)
  9 Carter, James             SR Pittsburg St         4:05.00    4:06.84   1 
           50.774 (50.774)        2:00.067 (1:09.294)        3:04.033 (1:03.966)
       4:06.838 (1:02.806)
 10 Peters, Jordan            JR Pittsburg St         4:10.00    4:07.48   2 
           49.867 (49.867)        1:57.902 (1:08.035)        3:04.986 (1:07.084)
       4:07.479 (1:02.494)
 11 Tadokoro, Vincent         FR Baker                4:06.00    4:08.56   2 
           50.774 (50.774)        1:57.706 (1:06.932)        3:05.121 (1:07.415)
       4:08.553 (1:03.432)
 12 Wright, Brian             FR Pittsburg St         4:05.00    4:09.04   1 
           51.569 (51.569)        1:59.613 (1:08.044)        3:03.985 (1:04.372)
       4:09.039 (1:05.055)
 13 Furtkamp, Travis          SO S.B.U.               4:01.00    4:09.31   1 
           51.361 (51.361)        2:00.094 (1:08.734)        3:04.306 (1:04.212)
       4:09.303 (1:04.998)
 14 Heady, Uriah              SO William Jewell       4:06.19    4:09.65   2 
           50.081 (50.081)        1:56.529 (1:06.448)        3:02.441 (1:05.912)
       4:09.650 (1:07.210)
 15 Shadwick, Will            SR Drury                4:05.00    4:09.67   1 
           50.689 (50.689)        1:59.301 (1:08.612)        3:03.862 (1:04.562)
       4:09.661 (1:05.799)
 16 Stephan, Sam              FR Pittsburg St         4:10.00    4:10.92   2 
           50.523 (50.523)        1:58.282 (1:07.759)        3:04.543 (1:06.262)
       4:10.918 (1:06.375)
 17 Thompson, Talon           JR Pittsburg St         4:10.00    4:12.48   2 
           50.435 (50.435)             50.607 (0.172)        1:58.845 (1:08.238)
       4:12.475 (2:13.631)
 18 Gould, John               FR N.C.C.C.             4:14.00    4:12.77   2 
           49.710 (49.710)        1:56.266 (1:06.556)        3:04.197 (1:07.931)
       4:12.763 (1:08.567)
 19 Vollbrecht, Arthur        JR Park                 4:13.41    4:13.00   2 
           50.607 (50.607)        1:57.697 (1:07.090)        3:05.730 (1:08.034)
       4:12.991 (1:07.262)
 20 Furtkamp, Mitch           SR S.B.U.               4:01.00    4:14.09   1 
           51.195 (51.195)        2:00.266 (1:09.071)        3:06.377 (1:06.111)
       4:14.086 (1:07.710)
 21 Steury, Jamie             FR Baker                4:17.00    4:15.23   3 
           53.258 (53.258)        2:03.169 (1:09.911)        3:11.221 (1:08.052)
       4:15.222 (1:04.002)
 22 Gott, Austin              JR U.C.M.               4:04.00    4:15.67   1 
           51.479 (51.479)        2:00.406 (1:08.927)        3:05.754 (1:05.348)
       4:15.661 (1:09.907)
 23 Goldsmith, Paul           JR William Jewell       4:13.71    4:16.22   2 
           50.209 (50.209)        1:57.491 (1:07.283)        3:05.009 (1:07.518)
       4:16.214 (1:11.206)
 24 Lutz, Sam                 JR U.C.M.               4:15.00    4:16.39   3 
           51.927 (51.927)        2:02.910 (1:10.983)        3:11.251 (1:08.342)
       4:16.383 (1:05.132)
 25 Graves, Broc              SO William Jewell       4:18.23    4:16.55   3 
           52.194 (52.194)        2:02.694 (1:10.500)        3:10.817 (1:08.123)
       4:16.549 (1:05.732)
 26 Blount, Hunter            FR Pittsburg St         4:10.00    4:16.96   2 
           50.455 (50.455)        1:58.706 (1:08.251)        3:09.290 (1:10.584)
       4:16.953 (1:07.663)
 27 Emanuels, Andrew          FR Baker                4:20.00    4:18.95   3 
           52.447 (52.447)        2:02.789 (1:10.342)        3:11.463 (1:08.675)
       4:18.950 (1:07.487)
 28 Armstrong, Matt           JR Drury                4:10.00    4:20.43   2 
       1:59.066 (1:59.066)           1:59.081 (0.015)        3:07.023 (1:07.943)
       4:20.423 (1:13.400)
 29 Houck, Josh               JR William Jewell       4:35.00    4:21.57   3 
           53.253 (53.253)        2:04.950 (1:11.698)        3:15.974 (1:11.024)
       4:21.570 (1:05.596)
 30 McCabe, Tony              FR Haskell                         4:23.26   3 
       2:04.399 (2:04.399)        3:15.433 (1:11.034)        4:23.259 (1:07.827)
          4:23.261 (0.002)
 31 Madplume, Wyatt           FR Haskell                         4:28.07   3 
           52.170 (52.170)        2:03.409 (1:11.239)        3:12.430 (1:09.022)
       4:28.062 (1:15.632)
 32 Clark, Cooper             JR Baker                4:30.00    4:28.85   3 
           52.986 (52.986)        2:04.723 (1:11.738)        3:17.787 (1:13.064)
       4:28.849 (1:11.062)
 33 Upshaw, Chad              SO Haskell              4:21.59    4:34.45   3 
           54.082 (54.082)        2:05.933 (1:11.851)        3:18.137 (1:12.204)
       4:34.442 (1:16.306)
 34 Teague, Caleb             JR William Jewell       4:35.00    4:37.31   3 
           51.866 (51.866)        2:04.534 (1:12.668)        3:22.533 (1:17.999)
       4:37.301 (1:14.768)
 35 Porter, Emmanuel          JR William Jewell       4:22.96    4:37.83   3 
           51.706 (51.706)        2:03.010 (1:11.304)        3:19.409 (1:16.399)
       4:37.826 (1:18.418)
 36 Morley, Michael           FR S.B.U.               4:30.00    4:41.63   3 
           53.435 (53.435)        2:06.445 (1:13.010)        3:22.355 (1:15.911)
       4:41.626 (1:19.271)
 37 Kerb, Dustin              SO S.B.U.                          5:13.21   3 
           59.203 (59.203)        2:25.183 (1:25.980)        3:52.602 (1:27.419)
       5:13.210 (1:20.608)
 38 Dreadfulwater, Seth       FR Haskell                         5:24.91   3 
           54.710 (54.710)        2:18.326 (1:23.616)        3:52.854 (1:34.528)
       5:24.905 (1:32.051)
 -- DaCosta, Waquar           SO N.C.C.C.             4:14.00        DNF   2 
           49.634 (49.634)        1:56.006 (1:06.372)
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 M Relay
=========================================================================
     Stadium: S 45.58  1991        N.E. OK. A&M                                
    D 2 Auto: A 45.30                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 47.11                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Neosho County C.C.  'A'                                        47.93  
  2 Baker University  'A'                               48.32      48.91  
  3 Baker University  'B'                               50.85     x50.62  
  4 William Jewell College  'A'                         50.44      50.94  
  5 Ottawa University  'A'                              52.06      52.19  
 
Event 22  Men 4x100 M Relay
============================================================================
     Stadium: S 40.23  2013        P.S.U.                                      
                       Crow, Soles, Riffel, Utsey                        
    D 2 Auto: A 40.13                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 41.20                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pittsburg State Un.  'A'                            40.90      41.17P  1 
  2 Pittsburg State Un.  'B'                            41.70     x42.03   1 
  3 Ottawa University  'A'                              43.12      43.21   1 
  4 Park University  'A'                                44.30      44.02   2 
  5 Baker University  'B'                               44.81      44.62   2 
  6 Haskell Indians Nation Un.  'A'                                46.42   2 
 -- Baker University  'C'                               45.14        DNF   2 
 -- Baker University  'A'                               42.97        DNF   1 
 -- Un. of Central Missouri  'A'                        41.60        DNF   1 
 
Event 23  Women 3000 M SC
=========================================================================
     Stadium: S 10:44.64  2010        Ashley Bunch, M.S.S.U.                   
    D 2 Auto: A 10:25.00                                                       
    D2 Prov.: P 11:15.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barton, Jessie            FR Drury               12:20.00   12:55.16  
           47.588 (47.588)        2:24.724 (1:37.136)        4:06.932 (1:42.208)
       5:52.570 (1:45.639)        7:40.966 (1:48.396)        9:30.057 (1:49.091)
      11:18.033 (1:47.976)       12:55.153 (1:37.120)
  2 Gutierrez, Liria          SO William Jewell      13:00.52   13:03.36  
           47.852 (47.852)        2:23.936 (1:36.084)        4:05.965 (1:42.030)
       5:52.194 (1:46.230)        7:40.509 (1:48.315)        9:29.700 (1:49.191)
      11:18.145 (1:48.446)       13:03.357 (1:45.212)
  3 Foltz, Lainey             SO William Jewell                 13:06.88  
           48.124 (48.124)        2:24.162 (1:36.039)        4:06.364 (1:42.202)
       5:53.200 (1:46.836)        7:42.716 (1:49.516)        9:34.350 (1:51.635)
      11:24.188 (1:49.838)       13:06.877 (1:42.690)
 
Event 24  Men 3000 M SC
=========================================================================
     Stadium: S 9:00.34  1973        Mike Nixon, P.S.U.                        
    D 2 Auto: A 8:53.00                                                        
    D2 Prov.: P 9:25.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mason, Alex               SR M.S.S.U.             9:29.61    9:41.44  
           37.636 (37.636)        1:51.253 (1:13.618)        3:07.772 (1:16.519)
       4:26.420 (1:18.648)        5:46.692 (1:20.272)        7:08.305 (1:21.614)
       8:27.977 (1:19.672)        9:41.433 (1:13.456)
  2 Wooldridge, Colton        JR M.S.S.U.             9:43.33    9:46.59  
           38.021 (38.021)        1:51.693 (1:13.672)        3:08.129 (1:16.436)
       4:27.021 (1:18.892)        5:47.322 (1:20.302)        7:09.442 (1:22.120)
       8:30.561 (1:21.119)        9:46.582 (1:16.022)
  3 Chelulei, Thomas          SR Park                            9:48.90  
           38.537 (38.537)        1:51.980 (1:13.443)        3:07.646 (1:15.667)
       4:24.146 (1:16.500)        5:42.657 (1:18.511)        7:03.706 (1:21.050)
       8:27.212 (1:23.506)        9:48.893 (1:21.682)
  4 Henry, Nathan             SO M.S.S.U.            10:21.01    9:59.46  
           38.336 (38.336)        1:53.022 (1:14.687)        3:10.677 (1:17.655)
       4:30.724 (1:20.047)        5:52.476 (1:21.752)        7:14.884 (1:22.408)
       8:37.676 (1:22.792)        9:59.454 (1:21.779)
 
Event 25  Women 400 M Dash
============================================================================
     Stadium: S 54.64  2013        Donna Lee-Hylton, Lincoln                   
    D 2 Auto: A 53.40                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 56.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 White, Amber              JR M.S.S.U.               55.70      56.37   1 
  2 Potts, Sydney             JR M.S.S.U.               59.20    1:00.40   1 
  3 Harrison, Ariella         FR Baker                1:00.12    1:00.86   1 
  4 Dains, Sarah              SO Ottawa               1:03.01    1:01.40   3 
  5 Kallenberger, Brittany    UN Unattached           1:03.00    1:01.63   2 
  6 White, Chrisena           JR Park                 1:01.35    1:02.24   2 
  7 Kessler, Annie            SO Ottawa               1:03.61    1:03.46   3 
  8 Harrington, Brittany      JR Ottawa               1:04.79    1:04.95   3 
  9 Dakorson, Guttu           FR N.C.C.C.               58.92    1:05.06   1 
 10 Walker, Traci             SO M.S.S.U.             1:02.00    1:05.24   2 
 11 Tapia, Angelica           FR Ottawa               1:07.86    1:05.48   4 
 12 Dixon, Tierica            FR N.C.C.C.             1:01.92    1:06.39   2 
 13 Boore, Morgan             SR Ottawa               1:03.51    1:07.04   3 
 14 Bedonie, Anjelica         SO Haskell              1:07.86    1:11.91   4 
 15 Eckiwaudah, Cherica       FR Haskell              1:17.46    1:17.65   4 
 
Event 26  Men 400 M Dash
============================================================================
     Stadium: S 46.34  1996        Dawda Jallow, Unattached                    
    D 2 Auto: A 46.47                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 48.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gathright, Jeremy         UN Unattached             47.74      47.93P  1 
  2 Berndt, DayShawn          FR Baker                  48.91      48.55   1 
  3 Jones, David              FR N.C.C.C.               50.00      48.72   2 
  4 Lawrence, Dwayne          JR S.B.U.                 49.65      49.03   2 
  5 Loch, Kellin              SO U.C.M.                 49.00      49.14   1 
  6 McNutt, Tanner            UN Unattached             51.00      49.64   3 
  7 Price, Anthony            JR M.S.S.U.               49.50      49.88   1 
  8 Jackson, David            SO Park                   50.85      49.90   3 
  9 Greco, Domenic            FR Park                   51.21      50.05   3 
 10 Woods, Marce              FR Pittsburg St           50.00      50.23   2 
 11 Mixdorf, Ryan             SR U.C.M.                 50.50      50.48   3 
 12 Davis, Cole               SO U.C.M.                 50.25      50.69   2 
 13 shaw jr, Jason            UN Unattached             49.00      50.83   1 
 14 Randall, Tyler            FR Baker                  51.53      50.87   4 
 15 Warren, Birdsong          FR Baker                  51.61      51.21   4 
 16 Gregory, David            JR Baker                  50.08      51.51   2 
 17 Romero, Justin            SO U.C.M.                 51.30      51.55   3 
 18 Marshall, Alton           FR N.C.C.C.               52.75      51.75   5 
 19 McCarthy, Shane           JR U.C.M.                 51.00      51.83   3  51.823
 20 Jacobs, Brady             SR U.C.M.                 51.40      51.83   4  51.826
 21 Ricketts, Christian       SR U.C.M.                 52.00      52.00   4 
 22 Pyburn, Justin            SR U.C.M.                 51.60      52.15   4 
 23 Escoe, Antonio            UN Unattached             50.09      52.87   2 
 24 Peterson, Jordan          FR S.B.U.                 52.36      53.25   5 
 25 Moore, Leron              FR N.C.C.C.               48.50      53.54   1 
 26 Buckner, Andrew           FR M.S.S.U.                          54.21   6 
 27 Ford III, Sammie          SO Ottawa                            54.61   6 
 28 Kramer, Paul              FR S.B.U.                 55.04      54.75   5 
 29 Williams, Kharnell        SO Park                              55.54   6 
 30 Morales, Dean             FR Ottawa                 56.12      56.48   5 
 31 Roberts, Chase            FR S.B.U.                 57.16      57.39   5 
 
Event 27  Women 100 M Dash
=================================================================================
     Stadium: S 11.61  1991        Helena Rochester, N.E. Ok. A&M              
    D 2 Auto: A 11.56                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 12.04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Tina               SO N.C.C.C.               12.21      12.05   0.7  1 
  2 Moxey, Rickera            SO N.C.C.C.               12.12      12.06   0.7  1 
  3 Shell, Emma               SR S.B.U.                 12.39      12.30   0.7  1 
  4 Pipes, Billi              SO Baker                  12.18      12.33   0.7  1 
  5 Turner, Kiana             FR Baker                  12.20      12.51   0.7  1 
  6 Hughes, Jasmin            SR M.S.S.U.               12.18      12.54   0.7  1 
  7 Mayes, Gretchen           FR William Jewell         12.77      12.64   0.3  2 
  8 Pierce, Cekia             SO S.B.U.                 12.60      12.65   0.3  2 
  9 Fennewald, Jessica        JR U.C.M.                 12.45      12.78   0.3  2 
 10 Fuchs, Kailey             FR U.C.M.                 12.40      12.97   0.7  1 
 11 Stovall, Jewel            SO Park                              13.02   0.3  2 
 12 Baker, Josselyn           FR Drury                  12.40      13.04   0.7  1 
 13 Allen-Brown, Lauren       FR Baker                  12.50      13.25   0.3  2 
 14 Crane, Kate               SO S.B.U.                 13.30      13.33   0.8  3 
 15 Mullins, Sarah            FR Baker                  12.80      13.35   0.3  2 
 16 Johnson, Breanna          SO Park                   13.83      13.48   0.8  3 
 17 Hurst, Margaret           SO S.B.U.                 13.30      13.56   0.3  2 
 18 Mondaine, Markees         FR N.C.C.C.                          13.61   1.0  4 
 19 Meisenheimer, Samantha    FR Ottawa                 13.54      13.78   0.8  3 
 20 Thurbon, Katie            FR Baker                  13.09      13.96   0.3  2 
 21 Coleman, Emily            JR U.C.M.                 13.80      14.10   0.8  3 
 22 Whisler, Madison          FR U.C.M.                 13.80      14.19   0.8  3 
 23 Bowman, Ashley            SR Pittsburg St                      14.23   1.0  4 
 24 Wickersham, Megan         FR Pittsburg St                      14.29   1.0  4 
 25 Sullivan, Tiffany         JR Haskell                14.58      14.89   0.8  3 
 
Event 28  Men 100 M Dash
=================================================================================
     Stadium: S 10.34  2005        Jermaine Carpenter, P.S.U.                  
    D 2 Auto: A 10.30                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 10.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Adriel           JR S.&T.                  10.66      10.64   0.6  1 
  2 Starks, Bryce             FR Pittsburg St           10.80      10.79   0.6  1 
  3 Shell, William            SR S.B.U.                 10.90      10.85   0.6  1 
  4 Preston, Kendall          FR U.C.M.                 10.90      10.86   0.6  1 
  5 Jones, Marquis            FR U.C.M.                 10.90      10.87   0.6  1 
  6 McCoy, Chase              FR U.C.M.                 10.95      10.88   0.6  1 
  7 Holley, Erron             SO M.S.S.U.               10.80      10.89   0.6  1 
  8 Perry, Anthony            JR Ottawa                 10.99      10.92  -0.4  2 
  9 Trigg, Kyran              FR Pittsburg St           10.98      11.03  -0.4  2 
 10 Lockhart, Michael         SO U.C.M.                 10.95      11.11   0.6  1 
 11 Harris, Tim               UN Unattached                        11.16   0.2  5 
 12 Elliot, Anderson          FR Pittsburg St           11.00      11.18  -0.4  2 
 13 Bowleg, Maverick          FR S.B.U.                 11.20      11.23   0.2  3 
 14 Luman, Aric               SR Park                   11.07      11.33  -0.4  2 
 15 Watkins, Lindell          FR U.C.M.                 11.20      11.44   0.2  3 
 16 Barnum, Dylan             JR S.B.U.                 11.60      11.53  -0.6  4 
 17 Smoote, Sheldon           JR Ottawa                 11.41      11.55   0.2  3 
 18 Speed, Chris              SR William Jewell         11.14      11.61  -0.4  2 
 19 Watson, Ralph             SR U.C.M.                 11.10      11.64  -0.4  2  11.636
 20 Harmell, Alec             UN Unattached                        11.64   0.2  5  11.640
 21 Oliver, Stanley           FR Park                   11.21      11.67   0.2  3 
 22 James, Chris              FR U.C.M.                 11.35      11.76   0.2  3 
 23 Cunningham, Robert        SO U.C.M.                 11.45      11.86  -0.6  4 
 24 Harman, Mark              FR Baker                             11.88  -0.4  6 
 25 Anderson, Dominique       FR U.C.M.                 11.60      11.89  -0.6  4  11.882
 26 Lambert, Randale          SO U.C.M.                 11.40      11.89   0.2  3  11.886
 27 Clark, Clarence           FR Baker                             11.90   0.2  5  11.893
 28 Bell, Henry               UN Unattached             11.00      11.90  -0.4  2  11.899
 28 Ashenafi, Won             FR U.C.M.                 11.25      11.90   0.2  3  11.899
 30 Coffman, Preston          FR Pittsburg St                      11.93  -0.4  6 
 31 Kaufman, Stephen          FR N.C.C.C.                          11.94   0.2  5 
 32 Good, Johnny              FR U.C.M.                 11.65      12.07  -0.6  4 
 33 Flanders, Kenny           SO Haskell                11.77      12.15  -0.6  4 
 34 Phelps, Jayce             FR Pittsburg St                      12.22   0.2  5 
 35 Collins, Hunter           FR Haskell                12.04      12.28   0.2  5 
 36 Farrell, Sheldon          JR Baker                  12.00      12.35  -0.6  4 
 37 Ahart, Seth               FR Baker                             12.60   0.2  5 
 38 Wahnee, Julian            JR Haskell                12.14      12.91   0.2  5 
 39 Carder, Adrian            JR U.C.M.                 11.80      13.11  -0.6  4 
 
Event 29  Women 800 M Run
============================================================================
     Stadium: S 2:11.65  2010        Anja Puc, Ne. Omaha                       
    D 2 Auto: A 2:09.00                                                        
    D2 Prov.: P 2:14.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Emberton, Kindra          JR M.S.S.U.             2:11.00    2:13.10P  1 
       1:03.773 (1:03.773)        2:13.095 (1:09.322)
  2 Luckel, Elizabeth         JR S.B.U.               2:12.78    2:15.66   1 
       1:03.888 (1:03.888)        2:15.651 (1:11.763)
  3 Roberson, Dana            SO M.S.S.U.             2:17.00    2:19.91   1 
       1:06.275 (1:06.275)        2:19.909 (1:13.635)
  4 Crane, Kate               SO S.B.U.               2:21.00    2:22.57   1 
       1:07.595 (1:07.595)        2:22.567 (1:14.972)
  5 Harris, Emily             FR M.S.S.U.             2:15.00    2:23.37   1 
       1:06.771 (1:06.771)        2:23.364 (1:16.594)
  6 Hurst, Margaret           SO S.B.U.               2:21.00    2:24.26   1 
       1:07.981 (1:07.981)        2:24.256 (1:16.275)
  7 Ash, Rachel               FR Baker                2:26.12    2:26.44   2 
       1:13.533 (1:13.533)        2:26.433 (1:12.900)
  8 Wilmes, Maggie            SR Drury                2:25.00    2:27.21   2 
       1:13.275 (1:13.275)        2:27.205 (1:13.930)
  9 Duric, Zinka              SO William Jewell       2:33.15    2:29.08   2 
       1:14.205 (1:14.205)        2:29.078 (1:14.874)
 10 Dougherty, Christi        SO Rogers St.           2:35.00    2:32.25   2 
       1:14.866 (1:14.866)        2:32.241 (1:17.375)
 11 Richardson, Jena          SR Ottawa               2:34.48    2:32.79   2 
       1:15.666 (1:15.666)        2:32.786 (1:17.120)
 12 Roberts, Kelly            JR M.S.S.U.             2:25.00    2:34.69   1 
       1:12.000 (1:12.000)        2:34.685 (1:22.686)
 13 Lewandowski, Ashley       UN Unattached           2:15.24    2:36.55   1 
       1:07.089 (1:07.089)        2:36.543 (1:29.454)
 14 Thomas, Jessica           SO Park                 2:30.55    2:37.29   2 
       1:15.394 (1:15.394)        2:37.290 (1:21.896)
 15 Jalomo, Olivia            FR Rogers St.           2:45.00    2:38.79   2 
       1:18.151 (1:18.151)        2:38.783 (1:20.632)
 16 Mitchell, Jenna           FR Drury                2:35.00    2:39.93   2 
       1:17.810 (1:17.810)        2:39.921 (1:22.111)
 17 Johnson, Jessie           SR William Jewell       2:32.23    2:41.24   2 
       1:15.858 (1:15.858)        2:41.238 (1:25.380)
 18 Stevens, Shelby           FR Baker                2:33.00    2:41.75   2 
       1:16.442 (1:16.442)        2:41.750 (1:25.308)
 19 Miller, Shelby            FR William Jewell       2:38.18    2:50.51   2 
       1:16.430 (1:16.430)        2:50.510 (1:34.080)
 
Event 30  Men 800 M Run
============================================================================
     Stadium: S 1:49.32  1997        Martin Reid, Unattached                   
    D 2 Auto: A 1:49.50                                                        
    D2 Prov.: P 1:52.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carter, James             SR Pittsburg St         1:55.00    1:55.87   1 
        59.602 (59.602)  1:55.863 (56.262)
  2 Rodgers, Andrew           FR Pittsburg St         1:57.00    1:57.08   1 
        58.826 (58.826)  1:57.080 (58.255)
  3 Migliara, Miles           SO M.S.S.U.             1:54.00    1:57.42   1 
        58.090 (58.090)  1:57.416 (59.327)
  4 Yates, Anthony            SO Pittsburg St         1:57.00    1:58.72   1 
        59.332 (59.332)  1:58.714 (59.382)
  5 Gould, John               FR N.C.C.C.             1:58.00    1:59.27   2 
       1:00.537 (1:00.537)          1:59.263 (58.727)
  6 Tadokoro, Vincent         FR Baker                1:57.06    1:59.28   1 
        59.424 (59.424)  1:59.278 (59.854)
  7 Rush, William             FR M.S.S.U.             1:56.00    2:00.02   1 
           59.663 (59.663)        2:00.011 (1:00.348)
  8 DaCosta, Waquar           SO N.C.C.C.             1:58.00    2:00.16   2 
       1:00.819 (1:00.819)          2:00.151 (59.332)
  9 Vest, Darren              JR Park                 1:58.99    2:00.23   2 
       1:00.771 (1:00.771)          2:00.219 (59.448)
 10 Craig, Corey              JR Park                 2:00.05    2:00.24   2 
       1:00.158 (1:00.158)        2:00.239 (1:00.082)
 11 Goldsmith, Paul           JR William Jewell       2:00.22    2:00.28   2 
       1:00.177 (1:00.177)        2:00.275 (1:00.099)
 12 Webster, Andrew           JR M.S.S.U.             1:56.00    2:00.33   1 
           59.544 (59.544)        2:00.330 (1:00.786)
 13 Hoffman, Christian        SR Park                 2:00.83    2:00.35   3 
 14 Heim, Andrew              FR Baker                1:59.01    2:00.62   2 
           59.879 (59.879)        2:00.614 (1:00.735)
 15 Gawg, Akwy                FR Park                 2:01.22    2:00.78   3 
 16 Parker, Andrew            JR Park                 2:00.55    2:00.90   3 
 17 Heffington, Bryce         SR Drury                1:58.00    2:01.07   2 
       1:00.477 (1:00.477)        2:01.069 (1:00.592)
 18 Volkert, Adam             UN Unattached           1:56.00    2:01.14   1 
           59.346 (59.346)        2:01.140 (1:01.795)
 19 Ball, Justin              UN Unattached           2:00.24    2:01.43   2 
           59.901 (59.901)        2:01.425 (1:01.524)
 20 Jackson, Eric             FR Pittsburg St         2:03.00    2:01.84   3 
 21 Sippy, Clayton            SR Drury                1:58.00    2:02.08   2 
       1:00.413 (1:00.413)        2:02.078 (1:01.666)
 22 Wild, Brody               FR Pittsburg St         2:02.00    2:02.12   3 
 23 Mihesuah, Tosh            FR Baker                2:01.14    2:02.76   3 
 24 Heady, Uriah              SO William Jewell       2:05.05    2:02.90   4 
       1:01.183 (1:01.183)        2:02.895 (1:01.712)
 25 Kristalyn, Josh           UN Unattached           2:01.00    2:02.91   3 
 26 Buckner, Andrew           FR M.S.S.U.             1:58.00    2:03.90   2 
       1:00.187 (1:00.187)        2:03.898 (1:03.711)
 27 Blount, Hunter            FR Pittsburg St         2:01.00    2:03.99   3 
 28 Graves, Broc              SO William Jewell       2:10.13    2:05.36   4 
       1:02.569 (1:02.569)        2:05.351 (1:02.782)
 29 Houck, Josh               JR William Jewell       2:11.85    2:05.74   4 
       1:03.333 (1:03.333)        2:05.731 (1:02.398)
 30 Emanuels, Andrew          FR Baker                2:03.09    2:05.83   3 
 31 Byrley, Christian         FR Drury                2:05.00    2:05.90   4 
       1:00.569 (1:00.569)        2:05.899 (1:05.330)
 32 Kochanowicz, Ron          UN Unattached           2:06.54    2:06.17   4 
       1:02.183 (1:02.183)        2:06.169 (1:03.987)
 33 Holzer, Christian         FR Drury                2:05.00    2:06.52   4 
       1:01.709 (1:01.709)        2:06.516 (1:04.807)
 34 Breithaupt, Carter        FR Baker                2:03.04    2:06.69   3 
 35 Smith, Evan               FR Ottawa               2:11.52    2:07.72   4 
       1:01.460 (1:01.460)        2:07.720 (1:06.260)
 36 Acsenvil, Ruisdael        FR Park                 2:04.77    2:07.90   3 
 37 Steury, Jamie             FR Baker                2:04.00    2:09.56   3 
 38 Hollman, DJ               FR Ottawa               2:13.02    2:10.35   4 
       1:03.331 (1:03.331)        2:10.343 (1:07.012)
 39 Clark, Cooper             JR Baker                2:06.00    2:13.18   4 
       1:05.232 (1:05.232)        2:13.175 (1:07.943)
 40 Teague, Caleb             JR William Jewell       2:06.61    2:14.16   4 
       1:03.032 (1:03.032)        2:14.160 (1:11.128)
 41 Porter, Emmanuel          JR William Jewell       2:09.32    2:16.15   4 
       1:03.105 (1:03.105)        2:16.148 (1:13.043)
 42 Morley, Michael           FR S.B.U.               2:10.00    2:19.05   4 
       1:07.685 (1:07.685)        2:19.048 (1:11.363)
 43 Good Shield, Gabriel      JR Haskell              2:42.23    2:37.29   4 
       1:13.957 (1:13.957)        2:37.283 (1:23.326)
 
Event 31  Women 400 M Hurdles
============================================================================
     Stadium: S 1:00.44  2000        Mary Garrett, M.S.S.U.                    
    D 2 Auto: A   59.58                                                        
    D2 Prov.: P 1:02.75                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Nikki            SO U.C.M.               1:03.00    1:02.63P  1 
  2 Kelly, Tyler              FR N.C.C.C.             1:05.00    1:06.41   1 
  3 Garbarino-Herman, Alex    FR Baker                1:08.13    1:07.77   2 
  4 Perko, Margaret           SO William Jewell       1:06.28    1:08.41   1 
  5 Harrison, Ariella         FR Baker                1:10.00    1:08.53   2 
  6 Nevels, Allison           SR Drury                1:14.00    1:10.69   2 
  7 Jones, Evan               SO William Jewell       1:11.52    1:11.75   2 
  8 Paullus, Emily            JR M.S.S.U.             1:05.00    1:12.19   1 
  9 Feliciano, Kandice        FR Drury                1:08.00    1:12.40   1 
 10 Whisler, Madison          FR U.C.M.                          1:14.39   2 
 11 Sheppard, JeAnna          SR M.S.S.U.             1:06.00    1:16.87   1 
 
Event 32  Men 400 M Hurdles
============================================================================
     Stadium: S 51.35  1995        Dinsdale Morgan, P.S.U.                     
    D 2 Auto: A 51.00                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 54.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nickens, Marquel          JR Pittsburg St           53.50      54.72   1 
  2 Steinmiller, Casey        SO Pittsburg St           54.50      55.12   1 
  3 Alexander, Blake          FR William Jewell         56.95      55.13   2 
  4 Ramler, Ryan              JR Pittsburg St           54.00      55.32   1 
  5 Banowetz, Brad            SO U.C.M.                 56.65      55.92   2 
  6 Watkins, Lindell          FR U.C.M.                 55.50      56.16   1 
  7 Norris, Luke              SO Pittsburg St           55.00      56.21   1 
  8 Holland, Darryl           JR Pittsburg St           56.00      58.00   2 
  9 Powell, Darren            FR N.C.C.C.                          58.02   4 
 10 Simmons, Colton           SO William Jewell       1:00.56      59.16   3 
 11 Bodicky, Andrew           FR U.C.M.                 57.60      59.58   2 
 12 Borger, Brad              FR Ottawa               1:02.52    1:01.39   3 
 13 Rogers, Joshua            SO William Jewell         57.98    1:01.73   2 
 14 Scott, Jimmy              FR U.C.M.                 58.90    1:01.92   2 
 15 Sliva, Tyler              FR Baker                           1:01.96   4 
 16 Smoote, Sheldon           JR Ottawa               1:02.15    1:02.59   3 
 17 Hall, Chet                FR William Jewell       1:04.97    1:03.84   3 
 18 Jackson, Jessie           FR Park                            1:04.75   4 
 19 Carder, Adrian            JR U.C.M.               1:05.00    1:04.85   3 
 20 Krueger, Caleb            FR Ottawa               1:07.52    1:08.48   3 
 
Event 33  Women 200 M Dash
=================================================================================
     Stadium: S 24.21  2013        Donna Lee-Hylton, Lincoln                   
    D 2 Auto: A 23.50                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 24.62                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Shell, Emma               SR S.B.U.                 24.70      24.62P -0.1  1 
  2 Moxey, Rickera            SO N.C.C.C.               25.50      24.97  -0.2  2 
  3 White, Amber              JR M.S.S.U.               25.56      25.03  -0.2  2 
  4 Bates, Sharae             SO N.C.C.C.               24.46      25.17  -0.1  1 
  5 Pipes, Billi              SO Baker                  25.27      25.26  -0.2  2 
  6 Davis, Tina               SO N.C.C.C.               25.22      25.79  -0.1  1 
  7 Thomas, Clarissa          JR U.C.M.                 24.60      25.96  -0.1  1 
  8 Sloan, Tyler              FR Baker                  26.51      26.23  -0.3  3 
  9 Pierce, Cekia             SO S.B.U.                 25.80      26.31  -0.2  2 
 10 Fuchs, Kailey             FR U.C.M.                 25.20      26.37  -0.1  1 
 11 Mayes, Gretchen           FR William Jewell         26.67      26.51  -0.3  3 
 12 Stovall, Jewel            SO Park                   27.02      26.59  -0.3  3 
 13 Chukwujekwu, Michelle     FR S.B.U.                 25.50      26.98  -0.2  2 
 14 Alumbaugh, Taylor         SO M.S.S.U.               26.80      27.09  -0.3  3 
 15 Dakorson, Guttu           FR N.C.C.C.                          27.20  -0.6  6 
 16 Allen-Brown, Lauren       FR Baker                  27.40      27.34  -0.2  4 
 17 Baker, Josselyn           FR Drury                  26.00      27.65  -0.2  2 
 18 White, Chrisena           JR Park                   27.19      27.67  -0.2  4 
 19 Dixon, Tierica            FR N.C.C.C.                          27.91  -0.6  6 
 20 Mullins, Sarah            FR Baker                  28.40      27.93  -0.2  4 
 21 Graham, Kat               SO S.B.U.                 27.30      27.98  -0.2  4 
 22 Johnson, Breanna          SO Park                   28.48      28.38  -0.2  4 
 23 Holloman, Kendal          FR Baker                  28.87      29.02  -0.2  5 
 24 Meisenheimer, Samantha    FR Ottawa                 28.69      29.26  -0.2  4 
 25 Busch, Bree               FR Baker                             29.60  -0.2  5 
 26 Borman, Danielle          JR Park                              30.44  -0.6  6 
 27 Bedonie, Anjelica         SO Haskell                29.29      30.48  -0.2  5 
 28 Wathcman, Kaana           FR Haskell                31.89      31.48  -0.2  5 
 
Event 34  Men 200 M Dash
=================================================================================
     Stadium: S 20.74  1968        Mel Gray, Ft. Scott                         
    D 2 Auto: A 20.87                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 21.45                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Shell, William            SR S.B.U.                 21.30      21.27P -0.3  1  21.264
  2 Hawkins, Adriel           JR S.&T.                  21.20      21.27P -0.3  1  21.268
  3 Preston, Kendall          FR U.C.M.                 22.00      21.92   1.0  2 
  4 Crow, Jason               JR Pittsburg St           21.50      21.94  -0.3  1 
  5 Bowleg, Maverick          FR S.B.U.                 21.60      22.05  -0.3  1 
  6 Jones, Marquis            FR U.C.M.                 22.45      22.10   0.9  3 
  7 McCoy, Chase              FR U.C.M.                 22.50      22.11   0.9  3 
  8 Perry, Anthony            JR Ottawa                 22.17      22.14   1.0  2 
  9 Gathright, Jeremy         UN Unattached             21.96      22.24  -0.3  1 
 10 Berndt, DayShawn          FR Baker                  21.96      22.28   1.0  2 
 11 Lawrence, Dwayne          JR S.B.U.                 22.30      22.33   1.0  2 
 12 Jackson, David            SO Park                   23.11      22.51   0.3  5 
 13 Bluiett, Andre            FR N.C.C.C.               22.50      22.64   0.9  3 
 14 Harris, Tim               UN Unattached             22.50      22.78   0.9  3 
 15 Gregory, David            JR Baker                  22.63      22.92   0.9  3 
 16 Barnum, Dylan             JR S.B.U.                 23.00      22.96   0.6  4 
 17 Speed, Chris              SR William Jewell         22.64      23.27   0.6  4 
 18 Parker, Avery             FR Baker                  23.32      23.34   0.4  6 
 19 Whitaker, Carl            FR Ottawa                 23.19      23.36   0.3  5 
 20 Luman, Aric               SR Park                   22.78      23.37   0.6  4 
 21 Ashenafi, Won             FR U.C.M.                 22.85      23.39   0.6  4 
 22 Archibald, Jusean         SR S.&T.                  22.50      23.41   0.9  3 
 23 Carpenter, Ben            FR Baker                  23.81      23.49   1.1  7 
 24 Hold, Morgan              FR M.S.S.U.                          23.52   1.4  9 
 25 James, Chris              FR U.C.M.                 23.10      23.54   0.6  4 
 26 Warren, Birdsong          FR Baker                  23.12      23.60   0.3  5 
 27 Lambert, Randale          SO U.C.M.                 22.95      23.61   0.6  4 
 28 Matthews, Jesse           FR Baker                  24.42      23.70   0.6  8 
 29 Anderson, Dominique       FR U.C.M.                 23.90      23.71   1.1  7 
 30 Woldtvedt, Raymond        JR M.S.S.U.                          23.75   1.0 10 
 31 Hall, David               JR S.B.U.                 24.01      23.88   1.1  7 
 32 Clark, Clarence           FR Baker                  24.02      24.02   1.1  7 
 33 Good, Johnny              FR U.C.M.                 23.70      24.07   0.4  6 
 34 Cunningham, Robert        SO U.C.M.                 23.50      24.10   0.4  6 
 35 Petereit, Nils            FR Baker                  24.71      24.30   0.6  8 
 36 Collins, Hunter           FR Haskell                24.48      24.52   0.6  8 
 37 Rodgers, Max              SO U.C.M.                 24.20      24.53   1.1  7 
 38 Wuest, Zach               FR M.S.S.U.                          24.63   1.4  9 
 39 Flanders, Kenny           SO Haskell                24.45      24.93   0.6  8 
 40 Bush, Matt                FR Baker                  24.86      25.02   0.6  8 
 41 Melugin, Brady            SO M.S.S.U.                          25.11   1.0 10 
 42 Chalker, Josh             FR Baker                  24.91      25.24   1.4  9 
 43 Wahnee, Julian            JR Haskell                26.46      26.48   1.4  9 
 44 Tillman, Jayler           FR N.C.C.C.                          27.03   1.0 10 
 45 Randall, Tyler            FR Baker                  23.51      27.55   0.4  6 
 
Event 35  Women 5000 M Run
=========================================================================
     Stadium: S 16:46.93  2010        Kimi Shank, M.S.S.U.                     
    D 2 Auto: A 16:20.00                                                       
    D2 Prov.: P 17:19.90                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeVries, Hannah           SO Pittsburg St        17:55.00   17:45.63  
  2 Glamann, Megan            JR U.C.M.              17:45.00   17:47.45  
  3 Rosa, Megan               FR Baker               18:00.03   18:20.64  
  4 McDonald, Lindsey         UN Unattached          18:26.44   18:35.47  
  5 Grubbs, Elizabeth         SR Park                18:58.44   18:40.85  
  6 Gray, Sierra              FR M.S.S.U.            18:30.00   18:44.36  
  7 Mengwasser, Adelene       SO M.S.S.U.            18:30.00   18:59.49  
  8 Benson, Jillian           FR Baker               18:51.92   19:11.54  
  9 Budder, Talisa            SO Haskell             18:51.54   19:21.01  
 10 Gourd, Andi               FR Rogers St.          19:10.00   19:32.52  
 11 Fullerton, Chelsea        JR Ottawa              19:32.04   19:32.73  
 12 Apolinar, Maria           JR Rogers St.          19:00.00   19:34.72  
 13 Grone, Colleen            SO U.C.M.              19:10.00   19:45.43  
 14 Benitez, Tracey           FR Park                           20:17.66  
 15 Thompson, Hunter          FR Rogers St.          21:00.00   20:29.70  
 16 Hutchinson, Lindsey       FR Drury               19:30.00   20:34.21  
 17 Wermy, Ashlee             JR Haskell             20:11.82   20:38.63  
 18 Hoskins, Jordyn           FR Drury               19:30.00   20:49.11  
 19 Sebold, Hannah            JR Drury               20:00.00   20:54.46  
 20 Montgomery, Hanah         JR Drury               20:00.00   20:59.00  
 21 Moody, Amanda             FR Baker               20:33.88   21:01.68  
 22 Taylor, Samantha          JR Haskell                        21:02.33  
 23 Sargent, Carly            FR William Jewell                 21:08.67  
 24 Becker, Lydia             FR Park                           21:34.94  
 25 Owensby, Teresa           SO Park                           21:50.04  
 26 Griffith, Bailey          FR Ottawa                         22:49.48  
 
Event 36  Men 5000 M Run
============================================================================
     Stadium: S 14:27.24  1973        Mike Nixon, P.S.U.                       
    D 2 Auto: A 13:57.00                                                       
    D2 Prov.: P 14:40.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barrows, Ben              JR U.C.M.              15:15.00   15:13.72   1 
     15:13.718 (15:13.718)
  2 Jackson, Ryan             FR M.S.S.U.            15:55.00   15:19.44   1 
  3 Hays, Gunnar              FR Baker               15:30.00   15:21.31   1 
     15:21.310 (15:21.310)
  4 Hudson, Spencer           FR U.C.M.              15:20.00   15:22.19   1 
     15:22.181 (15:22.181)
  5 Harvey, Baylor            FR Rogers St.          15:30.00   15:24.03   1 
     15:24.025 (15:24.025)
  6 Tucker, Aaron             SR Drury               15:30.00   15:25.14   1 
  7 Benton, Jacob             SR M.S.S.U.            15:20.00   15:26.03   1 
     15:26.025 (15:26.025)
  8 Bogina, Austin            SO Pittsburg St        15:45.00   15:27.16   1 
     15:27.160 (15:27.160)
  9 Helton, Jamen             SO Drury               15:30.00   15:28.09   1 
     15:28.085 (15:28.085)
 10 Gawlick, Michael          SO U.C.M.              15:45.00   15:30.92   1 
     15:30.918 (15:30.918)
 11 Todd, Adrian              SO M.S.S.U.            15:35.00   15:34.60   1 
     15:34.600 (15:34.600)
 12 Mendez, Jeo               JR Ottawa              16:00.02   15:37.79   2 
 13 Beyale III, Herbert       FR Haskell             16:40.51   15:41.32   2 
 14 Stark, Connor             FR Pittsburg St        15:45.00   15:43.52   1 
     15:43.512 (15:43.512)
 15 Smith, Chandler           JR Rogers St.          15:40.00   15:44.99   1 
     15:44.984 (15:44.984)
 16 Vollbrecht, Arthur        JR Park                16:20.44   15:46.92   2 
 17 Rinehart, Brett           GR KC Smoke            16:37.51   15:47.46   2 
 18 Payne, Brandon            SR Rogers St.          16:00.00   15:48.88   2 
 19 Bogue, Cameron            JR U.C.M.              15:45.00   15:49.10   1 
 20 Weiss, Tony               SO Pittsburg St        15:45.00   15:57.47   1 
     15:57.461 (15:57.461)
 21 Chapman, Ben              SR Drury               15:30.00   16:00.00   1 
     15:59.996 (15:59.996)
 22 Harman, Harrison          SO U.C.M.              16:00.00   16:04.04   2 
 23 Bean, Ren                 FR Pittsburg St        15:45.00   16:09.34   1 
     16:09.332 (16:09.332)
 24 Reyes, Oscar              UN Unattached          16:00.00   16:09.57   2 
 25 Dare, Andrew              FR Baker               17:00.82   16:10.75   2 
 26 Carlson, Cole             JR Ottawa              16:20.02   16:13.18   2 
 27 Matteson, Corey           FR Baker               16:20.23   16:15.54   2 
 28 Daniel, Mitch             SO Drury               16:00.00   16:21.41   1 
 29 Coriz, Marchez            FR Rogers St.          16:20.00   16:22.18   2 
 30 Heil, Jacob               UN Unattached                     16:22.19   2 
 31 Franck, Peter             SO Park                16:30.66   16:24.22   2 
 32 Frazier, Michael          FR U.C.M.              16:00.00   16:26.68   2 
 33 Ryan, Jeremy              FR Drury               15:45.00   16:27.98   1 
     16:27.973 (16:27.973)
 34 Espinoza, J.P.            FR U.C.M.              16:15.00   16:42.90   2 
 35 Thompson, Matt            SO William Jewell      17:28.00   16:49.51   2 
 36 Schneider, Brandon        FR U.C.M.              16:25.00   16:51.00   2 
 37 Lytle, Matt               JR Drury               15:45.00   17:04.86   1 
     17:04.856 (17:04.856)
 38 Prescott, Logan           SO Drury               16:00.00   17:05.61   1 
     17:05.609 (17:05.609)
 39 Garza, Miguel             FR Park                16:58.10   17:06.60   2 
 40 Bailey, Luke              FR Park                           17:10.59   2 
 41 Kromminga, Colby          FR Pittsburg St        16:30.00   17:23.26   2 
 42 Kellner, Zach             SO Drury               16:00.00   17:32.45   1 
     17:32.444 (17:32.444)
 43 VanZant, Ethan            JR Ottawa              17:14.05   17:43.25   2 
 44 Gloss, Dallas             FR Ottawa                         17:47.23   2 
 45 John, Dion                JR Haskell             18:40.63   19:10.04   2 
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 M Relay
============================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:53.19  1991        N.E. OK. A&M                              
    D 2 Auto: A 3:41.71                                                        
    D2 Prov.: P 3:49.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Un. of Central Missouri  'A'                      3:58.00    3:58.15   1 
  2 Southwest Baptist Un.  'A'                        3:55.00    4:00.05   1 
  3 Pittsburg State Un.  'B'                                     4:20.42   2 
  4 Drury University  'A'                             4:15.00    4:25.01   2 
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 M Relay
============================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:10.64  2000        K.C.K.C.C.                                
                         Fairbanks, Beck, Smitheran, Pickett               
    D 2 Auto: A 3:08.87                                                        
    D2 Prov.: P 3:14.66                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Park University  'A'                              3:23.53    3:19.66   1 
  2 Pittsburg State Un.  'A'                          3:17.00    3:22.07   1 
  3 Un. of Central Missouri  'A'                      3:15.00    3:22.77   1 
  4 Un. of Central Missouri  'C'                      3:25.00   x3:24.73   2 
  5 Un. of Central Missouri  'B'                      3:20.00   x3:25.76   1 
  6 Unattached  'A'                                              3:25.99   1 
  7 Un. of Central Missouri  'D'                      3:30.00   x3:28.13   2 
  8 Baker University  'A'                             3:24.36    3:28.30   1 
  9 Baker University  'C'                             3:34.00   x3:29.96   3 
 10 Pittsburg State Un.  'C'                          3:30.00   x3:30.93   2 
 11 Drury University  'A'                             3:35.00    3:33.92   3 
 12 Haskell Indians Nation Un.  'A'                              3:38.51   2 
 13 Southwest Baptist Un.  'A'                        3:30.00    3:40.37   2 
 14 Un. of Central Missouri  'E'                      3:35.00   x3:43.00   3 
 15 Baker University  'D'                             3:40.00   x3:49.19   3 
 
Event 41  Women Heptathlon
=========================================================================
    D 2 Auto: A  5200                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P  4400                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dearman, Emilyn           FR Pittsburg St                       4917P 
  2 Wilson, Chandler          FR Pittsburg St                       4065  
  3 Baier, Ashley             SR Pittsburg St            3865       3623  
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 M Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dearman, Emilyn           FR Pittsburg St             14.65   1.9  2    888
  2 Wilson, Chandler          FR Pittsburg St             15.36   1.9  2    795
  3 Morgan, Kaylee            SO M.S.S.U.                 15.65   1.9  2    758
  4 Baier, Ashley             SR Pittsburg St             16.31   2.1  1    677
  5 Francis, Tawanda          SO N.C.C.C.                 16.43   2.1  1    662
  6 Dean, Starnecia           FR N.C.C.C.                 18.51   2.1  1    437
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dearman, Emilyn           FR Pittsburg St             1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  PPP 
  2 Morgan, Kaylee            SO M.S.S.U.                 1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Wilson, Chandler          FR Pittsburg St             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Baier, Ashley             SR Pittsburg St             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Francis, Tawanda          SO N.C.C.C.                 1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Dean, Starnecia           FR N.C.C.C.                    NH            
     1.22 
      XXX 
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dearman, Emilyn           FR Pittsburg St            10.66m   34-11.75    573
      9.82m  10.66m  10.37m            
  2 Morgan, Kaylee            SO M.S.S.U.                10.01m   32-10.25    530
      9.77m  9.49m  10.01m            
  3 Baier, Ashley             SR Pittsburg St             8.59m   28-02.25    438
      8.51m  8.59m  8.03m            
  4 Francis, Tawanda          SO N.C.C.C.                 8.52m   27-11.50    433
      8.52m  8.02m  FOUL            
  5 Dean, Starnecia           FR N.C.C.C.                 8.43m   27-08.00    427
      8.43m  8.28m  7.89m            
  6 Wilson, Chandler          FR Pittsburg St             8.20m   26-11.00    412
      8.20m  7.36m  7.39m            
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 M Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dearman, Emilyn           FR Pittsburg St             26.36   1.5    766
  2 Wilson, Chandler          FR Pittsburg St             26.46   1.5    757
  3 Morgan, Kaylee            SO M.S.S.U.                 27.45   1.5    675
  4 Baier, Ashley             SR Pittsburg St             27.45   1.5    675
  5 Francis, Tawanda          SO N.C.C.C.                 28.87   1.5    564
  6 Dean, Starnecia           FR N.C.C.C.                 30.53   1.5    446
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Kaylee            SO M.S.S.U.                 5.53m   2.0  18-01.75    709
     5.44m(1.9) 5.53m(2.0) 5.45m(1.3)            
  2 Dearman, Emilyn           FR Pittsburg St             5.19m   1.9  17-00.50    612
     5.19m(1.9) 5.03m(2.8) FOUL                 
  3 Wilson, Chandler          FR Pittsburg St             4.85m   1.7  15-11.00    519
     4.76m(2.5) 4.71m(1.1) 4.85m(1.7)            
  4 Baier, Ashley             SR Pittsburg St             4.63m   1.7  15-02.25    461
     4.51m(1.9) FOUL(1.8) 4.63m(1.7)            
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dearman, Emilyn           FR Pittsburg St            36.43m     119-06    599
      36.43m  FOUL  32.63m            
  2 Baier, Ashley             SR Pittsburg St            30.40m      99-09    484
      27.37m  30.40m  28.13m            
  3 Morgan, Kaylee            SO M.S.S.U.                27.27m      89-06    425
      22.41m  20.25m  27.27m            
  4 Wilson, Chandler          FR Pittsburg St            26.17m      85-10    404
      26.17m  25.20m  23.91m            
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 M Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dearman, Emilyn           FR Pittsburg St           2:26.93     732
       1:12.694 (1:12.694)        2:26.927 (1:14.234)
  2 Wilson, Chandler          FR Pittsburg St           2:40.40     568
       1:16.392 (1:16.392)        2:40.394 (1:24.002)
  3 Baier, Ashley             SR Pittsburg St           2:58.80     376
       1:18.827 (1:18.827)        2:58.799 (1:39.972)