Live stats | Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2014 09:28 PM
                   MSSU Lion Invite - 1/31/2014 to 2/1/2014                    
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                                  Joplin, MO                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 1.77m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 1.66m                                                          
    Building: F 1.75m  2/5/2011    Alewine/Johnson, U.C.M.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wiklund, Erika            UN U.N.A.                 1.78m      1.88mA   6-02.00 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 O'Keefe, Natalie          FR S.B.U.                 1.72m      1.76mF   5-09.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.79 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kallenberger, Brittany    UN U.N.A.                 1.63m      1.66mP   5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hardy, Whitney            SR M.S.S.U.               1.72m      1.66mP   5-05.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Brant, Morgan             JR E.S.U.                 1.67m      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Declue, Tori              SO S.B.U.                 1.68m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Yates, Lashaunda          FR Graceland              1.65m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Collier, Bailey           FR Southwestern           1.57m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jenkins, Amira            FR P.S.U.                 1.58m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Sutherland, Shelby        JR M.S.S.U.               1.65m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Rockers, Paige            FR Baker                  1.60m      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 12 Peavy, Lauren             FR Commerce               1.55m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Hannam, Kayla             FR Baker                  1.65m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Berryman, Madison         SR U.C.O.                               NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Carroll, Ashlyn           SO U.C.O.                 1.41m         NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Dunn, Kendall             FR U.C.O.                               NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Locke, Paige              JR U.C.O.                 1.50m         NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Crooks, Jodiann           FR Coffeyville            1.48m         NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 2.17m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 2.04m                                                          
    Building: F 2.19m  2005        Ivan Varbanov, Central Missouri             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Claypool, Devin           SR U.C.M.                 2.05m      2.11mP   6-11.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Charalambous, George      JR U.C.M.                 2.00m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
       PO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Manning, Jordan           SR E.S.U.                 2.05m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Tatum, Derek              FR S.C.C.                 1.90m     J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Goss, Angelo              FR Coffeyville            2.02m     J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Spicer, Jonathan          UN U.N.A.                 2.00m     J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Tanksley, Clark           SR M.S.S.U.               2.08m     J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Moehlenbrock, Luke        FR S&T.                   1.90m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
        O  XXX 
 -- Lilly, Jahleel            SO Coffeyville            1.90m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 -- Conner, Grayling          FR S.C.C.                 1.90m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 -- Cline, Hunter             JR Southwestern           1.93m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 -- Warren, Birdsong          FR Baker                  1.85m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 -- Thomas, Stanley           FR Graceland              1.85m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 -- Meeker, Zach              SO Southwestern           1.88m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 -- Topham, Seth              FR Southwestern           1.88m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 -- Entz, Tyler               FR Tabor                                NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 -- Stanley, Hunter           SO S.N.U.                 1.89m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 -- Bird, Stephen             FR S.C.C.                 1.84m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 -- Ofori-Yeboah, Emmanuel    FR S.B.U.                 1.80m         NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 4.00m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 3.55m                                                          
    Building: F 4.00m  2003        April Steiner, Arkansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morris, Sandi             UN U.N.A.                 4.45m      4.50mA  14-09.00 
     3.10 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kallenberger, Brittany    UN U.N.A.                 3.70m      3.85mP  12-07.50 
     3.10 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 4.00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Ederle, Rachel            SR S&T.                   3.70m      3.75mP  12-03.50 
     3.10 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Mellado, Bizzy            UN U.N.A.                 3.85m      3.75mP  12-03.50 
     3.10 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Glenn, Heather            FR P.S.U.                 3.70m     J3.75mP  12-03.50 
     3.10 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Wickersham, Staci         FR S.B.U.                 3.50m     J3.75mP  12-03.50 
     3.10 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.85 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Wilson, Maggie            JR E.S.U.                 3.70m      3.60mP  11-09.75 
     3.10 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Cipicchio, Taylor         JR S&T.                   3.80m      3.60mP  11-09.75 
     3.10 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Bowman, Ashley            SR P.S.U.                 3.58m     J3.60mP  11-09.75 
     3.10 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Thurbon, Katie            FR Baker                  3.35m     J3.60mP  11-09.75 
     3.10 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 McFarland, Ashleigh       JR M.S.S.U.               3.70m      3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.10 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11 Fairbanks, Alaina         SR E.S.U.                 3.68m      3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.10 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13 Wickersham, Megan         FR P.S.U.                 3.35m      3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.10 3.30 3.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Mitchell, Natalie         FR S&T.                   3.25m     J3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.10 3.30 3.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Mincemeyer, Rachel        JR U.C.M.                 3.10m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.30 
        O  XXX 
 15 Schram, Sydnee            SO S&T.                   3.05m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.30 
        O  XXX 
 15 Bissell, Catalina         FR E.S.U.                 3.10m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.30 
        O  XXX 
 18 VanBlarcum, Kaylee        FR U.C.M.                 3.20m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.30 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Workman, Morgan           JR Southwestern           2.75m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- McCarthic, Alyssa         SO U.C.O.                 2.96m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Gifford, Taylor           FR Commerce               3.00m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- McGuire, Kelly            FR S&T.                   2.80m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Kaiser, Bailey            FR Southwestern           2.50m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Holloman, Kendal          FR Baker                  3.35m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Haase, Sydney             SR M.S.S.U.               3.70m         NH            
     3.10 3.30 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Harris, Kristen           SR Tabor                  3.08m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Guerrero, Erika           JR U.C.O.                 3.33m         NH            
     3.10 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 5.11m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 4.66m                                                          
    Building: F 5.40m  2011        Jack Whitt, Oral Roberts                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Piepenbrink, Jeff         JR P.S.U.                 5.22m      5.21mA  17-01.00 
     4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Melugin, Brady            SO M.S.S.U.               5.05m      5.11mA  16-09.25 
     4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXP    O  XXX 
  3 Juergens, Michael         SR M.S.S.U.               4.90m      5.01mP  16-05.25 
     4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 5.01 5.11 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Nickell, Sean                U.N.A.                 4.90m      4.76mP  15-07.25 
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.91 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Sills, Tim                SO S&T.                   4.50m      4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.46 4.61 4.76 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Phelps, Jayce             FR P.S.U.                 4.55m     J4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.46 4.61 4.76 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  6 Woldtvedt, Raymond        SR M.S.S.U.               4.65m     J4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.46 4.61 4.76 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Leutzinger, Billy         SR U.C.M.                 4.50m     J4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.46 4.61 4.76 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Jones-Richerson, David    FR S&T.                   4.65m     J4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.46 4.61 4.76 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Piatt, Michael            SR S.N.U.                 4.55m      4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.46 4.61 
        O  XXX 
 11 Wuest, Zach               FR M.S.S.U.               4.40m     J4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Pasque, Colin             FR S.N.U.                 4.55m     J4.46m   14-07.50 
     4.46 4.61 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Hackett, Alec             JR S&T.                   4.20m      4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Drury, Forrest            SO S.B.U.                 4.40m      4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 15 Williams, Luke            UN U.N.A.                 4.40m     J4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Coffman, Preston          FR P.S.U.                 4.40m     J4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 16 Shore, Thomas             FR Graceland              4.39m     J4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 18 Miller, Jack              FR S&T.                   4.20m     J4.31m   14-01.75 
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Bush, Matt                FR Baker                  4.10m      4.16m   13-07.75 
     4.01 4.16 4.31 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Evans, Corey              SO S.B.U.                 4.15m     J4.16m   13-07.75 
     4.01 4.16 4.31 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Sipe, Chris               FR Baker                  4.10m      4.01m   13-01.75 
     4.01 4.16 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Carpenter, Ben            FR Baker                  4.40m      4.01m   13-01.75 
     4.01 4.16 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Ahart, Seth               FR Baker                  3.50m         NH            
     4.01 
      XXX 
 -- Zachary, Griffiths        FR Friends                4.04m         NH            
     4.01 
      XXX 
 -- McGuire, Ryan             SO S&T.                   4.81m         NH            
     4.46 4.61 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Pugh, Goeff               SO Tabor                                NH            
     4.01 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, T.J.             UN U.N.A.                 4.40m         NH            
     4.01 4.16 4.31 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Rodgers, Max              SO U.C.M.                 4.20m         NH            
     4.01 
      XXX 
 -- Hill, Paul                FR Graceland              4.10m         NH            
     4.01 
      XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 5.94m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 5.54m                                                          
    Building: F 6.16m  2002        Kerrian Mitchell, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Grayson, Ramie            JR P.S.U.                 5.54m      5.71mP  18-09.00 
      5.34m  FOUL  5.70m  5.42m  5.49m  5.71m
  2 Weiss, Peyton             JR E.S.U.                 5.66m      5.58mP  18-03.75 
      5.30m  5.48m  5.45m  5.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Reagan, Brittani          SO M.S.S.U.               5.60m      5.56mP  18-03.00 
      5.56m  FOUL  5.54m  5.39m  5.36m  5.54m
  4 Morgan, Kaylee            SO M.S.S.U.               5.70m      5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.33m  FOUL  5.51m  5.22m  5.33m  5.34m
  5 Smith, Madison            JR U.C.M.                 5.25m      5.50m   18-00.50 
      FOUL  5.27m  5.50m  5.11m  PASS  PASS
  6 Wilson, Kayla             FR Southwestern           5.30m      5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.25m  FOUL  5.31m  5.43m  5.48m  5.36m
  7 Chukwujekwu, Michelle     FR S.B.U.                            5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.32m  5.17m  FOUL  5.10m  5.39m  FOUL
  8 White, Amber              JR M.S.S.U.               5.38m      5.35m   17-06.75 
      5.35m  5.19m  5.07m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Jones, Whitney            UN U.N.A.                 6.20m      5.29m   17-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.29m            
 10 Price, Audrey             JR U.C.O.                 5.19m      5.28m   17-04.00 
      5.28m  FOUL  5.22m            
 11 Newell, Shelby            JR M.S.S.U.               5.30m      5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.24m  5.17m  5.18m            
 12 Fennewald, Jessica        JR U.C.M.                 5.10m      5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.23m  5.19m  FOUL            
 13 Paullus, Emily            JR M.S.S.U.               5.20m      5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.21m  5.09m  FOUL            
 14 Mead, Taitum              JR M.S.S.U.               5.10m      5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.03m  5.10m  5.19m            
 15 Simon, Abby               FR Friends                5.01m      5.18m   17-00.00 
      5.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Peavy, Lauren             FR Commerce               4.85m      5.11m   16-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.11m            
 17 Hurst, Dashia             FR Ok. Wesleyan                      5.08m   16-08.00 
      5.08m  5.04m  4.92m            
 18 Walker, Traci             SO M.S.S.U.               4.70m      5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.01m  5.06m  FOUL            
 19 Alyn, Elesha              FR Allen County           5.70m      5.00m   16-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.00m            
 20 Edwards, Terra            FR Coffeyville            4.74m      4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.94m  FOUL  4.88m            
 21 Woods, Abbie              FR Southwestern           5.03m      4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.88m  4.66m  4.83m            
 22 Koto, Selasie             FR Commerce               4.90m      4.79m   15-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.79m            
 23 Behny, Maddie             JR Friends                4.85m      4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.78m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Reece, Dietra             SO U.C.O.                 5.15m      4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Bruns, Dallas             FR S.C.C                  4.81m      4.60m   15-01.25 
      FOUL  4.60m  FOUL            
 26 Meisenheimer, Samantha    FR Ottawa                 4.59m      4.49m   14-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.49m            
 27 Wolken, Katelyn           FR Baker                  4.89m      4.47m   14-08.00 
      4.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Kessler, Annie            SO Ottawa                 4.77m      4.43m   14-06.50 
      FOUL  4.43m  FOUL            
 -- Kolar, Kara               FR Southwestern           5.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hagan, Sarah              FR Tabor                  4.26m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Mullins, Sarah            FR Baker                  4.30m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Brown, Janel              FR Coffeyville                        FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 7.50m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 7.01m                                                          
    Building: F 8.20m  2002        Kevin Dillworth, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Soles, Keenan             SR P.S.U.                 7.46m      7.82mA  25-08.00 
      7.82m  7.73m  7.43m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Wilcox, Donald            UN U.N.A.                 7.04m      7.34mP  24-01.00 
      7.09m  7.34m  7.27m  6.93m  FOUL  6.96m
  3 Mann, Steven              SR P.S.U.                 7.15m      7.26mP  23-10.00 
      7.26m  FOUL  7.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Charalambous, George      JR U.C.M.                 7.03m      7.07mP  23-02.50 
      6.82m  FOUL  6.99m  FOUL  FOUL  7.07m
  5 Utsey, Kyle               SR P.S.U.                 7.18m      6.95m   22-09.75 
      6.81m  6.95m  FOUL  FOUL  6.62m  6.73m
  6 Boure, Darion             JR M.S.S.U.               6.95m      6.90m   22-07.75 
      FOUL  6.88m  FOUL  6.66m  6.90m  FOUL
  7 McCoy, Richard            UN U.N.A.                 7.41m      6.88m   22-07.00 
      6.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Tanksley, Clark           SR M.S.S.U.               6.90m      6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.61m  6.85m  6.81m  6.46m  6.84m  FOUL
  9 Norfleet, Trace           SO S&T.                   6.60m      6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.77m  6.67m  6.46m            
 10 Harris, Anthony           JR Commerce               6.85m      6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.76m  6.66m  FOUL            
 11 Albright, Tylor           SO M.S.S.U.               7.01m     J6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.76m  6.45m  6.64m            
 12 Jones, Kiara              UN U.N.A.                 6.80m      6.75m   22-01.75 
      6.75m  FOUL  6.51m            
 13 Howard, Jamarcus          FR Coffeyville                      J6.75m   22-01.75 
      FOUL  6.75m  6.37m            
 14 Lilly, Jahleel            SO Coffeyville            6.88m      6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.72m  6.69m  6.73m            
 15 Guy, Ahkeel               FR Commerce               6.70m     J6.73m   22-01.00 
      FOUL  6.73m  FOUL            
 16 Savage, Brandon           JR S.C.C.                 6.46m      6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.70m  6.60m  6.68m            
 17 Savage, J.L.              FR P.S.U.                 6.80m     J6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.48m  6.58m  6.70m            
 18 Juergens, Michael         SR M.S.S.U.               6.75m      6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.59m  6.66m  FOUL            
 19 St.Hubert, Jethro         SO Allen County           6.80m      6.59m   21-07.50 
      FOUL  6.59m  FOUL            
 20 Henning, Greg             FR Baker                  6.67m      6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.55m  6.38m  6.36m            
 21 Piepenbrink, Jeff         JR P.S.U.                 6.20m      6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.22m  6.52m  6.21m            
 22 Vogel, Brent              UN U.N.A.                 7.00m      6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.44m  6.40m  FOUL            
 23 Natt, Dallas              UN U.N.A.                           J6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.10m  6.44m  6.27m            
 24 Robke, Tyson              FR Baker                  6.39m      6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.15m  6.26m  6.34m            
 25 Rollins, John David       JR Commerce               6.60m      6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.21m  6.31m  FOUL            
 26 Underwood, Jaren          FR S&T.                   6.20m      6.20m   20-04.25 
      6.10m  6.20m  FOUL            
 27 Clayton, Marlon           FR McPherson              6.71m      6.19m   20-03.75 
      5.69m  6.19m  FOUL            
 28 Wooten, Andre             SO U.C.M.                 6.45m      6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.02m  6.14m  6.18m            
 29 Johnson, Bruce            FR S.C.C.                 6.10m      6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Townsend, Xavier          SR Commerce               6.60m      6.14m   20-01.75 
      6.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Ford III, Sammie          SO Ottawa                 6.04m      6.01m   19-08.75 
      6.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Bird, Stephen             FR S.C.C.                 5.51m      5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Trevor, Biedron           SO Friends                5.90m      5.80m   19-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.80m            
 34 Clark, Clarence           FR Baker                  5.97m      5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.77m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Parker, Avery             FR Baker                             5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Johnson, Brandon          FR Tabor                             5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 Hall, David               JR S.B.U.                            5.66m   18-07.00 
      FOUL  5.66m  FOUL            
 38 Entz, Tyler               FR Tabor                             5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.56m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 Pugh, Goeff               SO Tabor                  5.51m      5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 40 Lawrence, Jacob           FR S.B.U.                            5.31m   17-05.25 
      5.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 Mata, Paul                SO Southwestern           6.09m      5.15m   16-10.75 
      FOUL  5.15m  FOUL            
 42 Houstond, Donald          SO Baker                             5.10m   16-08.75 
      FOUL  5.10m  FOUL            
 -- Wharton, Dennis           SR Commerce               6.70m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Ayi, Nii                  UN U.N.A.                 7.45m       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Ellis, Grant              JR P.S.U.                 6.18m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Boggs, Andrew             SO Allen County           6.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 12.28m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 11.45m                                                         
    Building: F 13.22m  2002        Virginia Miller, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wiklund, Erika            UN U.N.A.                10.20m     12.25mP  40-02.25 
      PASS  12.25m  12.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Reagan, Brittani          SO M.S.S.U.              11.66m     11.57mP  37-11.50 
      11.03m  11.49m  11.14m  FOUL  11.34m  11.57m
  3 White, Amber              JR M.S.S.U.              11.68m     11.45mP  37-06.75 
      11.34m  FOUL  11.45m  FOUL  11.40m  11.21m
  4 Snell, Deja               FR P.S.U.                11.59m     11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.95m  11.03m  10.69m  10.79m  FOUL  10.82m
  5 Newell, Shelby            JR M.S.S.U.              11.36m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.84m  10.76m  10.84m  FOUL  FOUL  11.00m
  6 Jones, Mahogany           JR M.S.S.U.              11.10m     10.90m   35-09.25 
      FOUL  10.90m  10.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Koto, Selasie             FR Commerce              10.88m     10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.43m  9.94m  10.84m  10.46m  10.76m  10.83m
  8 Byrd, Alisha              FR Graceland              9.98m     10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.19m  10.64m  FOUL  10.13m  10.31m  10.19m
  9 Hannam, Kayla             FR Baker                 11.17m     10.61m   34-09.75 
      FOUL  10.59m  10.61m            
 10 Edwards, Terra            FR Coffeyville           10.84m     10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.56m  10.37m  FOUL            
 11 Wilson, Kayla             FR Southwestern          10.70m     10.51m   34-05.75 
      9.52m  10.51m  9.97m            
 12 Rhodes, Lacey             SR U.C.O.                11.00m     10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.39m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Spresser, McKenzie        SO P.S.U.                10.35m     10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.31m  9.81m  FOUL            
 14 Jenkins, Amira            FR P.S.U.                10.71m     10.25m   33-07.50 
      FOUL  10.25m  FOUL            
 15 Fennewald, Jessica        JR U.C.M.                10.03m     10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.14m  9.96m  10.19m            
 16 Bruns, Dallas             FR S.C.C                 10.03m     10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.09m  10.17m  10.12m            
 17 Hurst, Dashia             FR Ok. Wesleyan                      9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.86m  9.72m  9.66m            
 18 Busch, Bree               FR Baker                  9.69m      9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.48m  9.71m  9.71m            
 19 Kolar, Kara               FR Southwestern          10.50m      9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.54m  9.67m  9.53m            
 -- Chukwujekwu, Michelle     FR S.B.U.                             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hagan, Sarah              FR Tabor                  9.58m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 15.44m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 14.20m                                                         
    Building: F 16.29m  2001        Brandon Cravens, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kiara              UN U.N.A.                14.40m     14.94mP  49-00.25 
      14.70m  14.94m  FOUL  14.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Cushon, Marquise          JR P.S.U.                14.70m     14.75mP  48-04.75 
      14.75m  FOUL  FOUL  13.67m  14.52m  13.85m
  3 Boure, Darion             JR M.S.S.U.              14.85m     14.55mP  47-09.00 
      14.55m  14.27m  FOUL  FOUL  14.12m  FOUL
  4 Townsend, Xavier          SR Commerce              13.70m     14.11m   46-03.50 
      14.07m  FOUL  14.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Mann, Steven              SR P.S.U.                14.28m     14.06m   46-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Tanksley, Clark           SR M.S.S.U.              14.48m     14.00m   45-11.25 
      12.27m  13.82m  13.73m  11.92m  12.98m  14.00m
  7 Hawkins, Adriel           JR S&T.                  14.20m     13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.59m  13.89m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Bowles, Gage              FR Commerce              13.70m     13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.83m  13.78m  FOUL  FOUL  13.52m  FOUL
  9 Natt, Dallas              UN U.N.A.                13.70m     13.75m   45-01.50 
      12.54m  13.67m  13.75m            
 10 Savage, J.L.              FR P.S.U.                14.01m     13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.73m  13.33m  13.52m            
 11 Savage, Brandon           JR S.C.C.                13.38m     13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.72m  FOUL  13.51m            
 12 Charalambous, George      JR U.C.M.                13.30m     13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.29m  13.57m  FOUL            
 13 Willimas, Austin          FR S.N.U.                14.25m     13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Norfleet, Trace           SO S&T.                  13.20m     13.31m   43-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.31m            
 14 Harvey, Termaine          FR Coffeyville           13.14m     13.31m   43-08.00 
      FOUL  13.31m  FOUL            
 16 Spencer, DeAntre'         FR Commerce              13.50m     13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.17m  13.24m  12.52m            
 17 Utsey, Kyle               SR P.S.U.                14.02m     12.67m   41-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.67m            
 18 Palmer, Keegan            FR Ok. Christian         12.59m     11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.81m  11.76m  11.46m            
 19 Trevor, Biedron           SO Friends               12.50m     11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.42m  11.43m  FOUL            
 -- Mata, Paul                SO Southwestern          12.41m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lawrence, Jacob           FR S.B.U.                             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Underwood, Jaren          FR S&T.                  12.70m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 15.09m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 13.30m                                                         
    Building: F 15.77m  2008        Jessica Selby-Tallman, Missouri Southern   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cornman, Kylie            SR M.S.S.U.              14.99m     14.40mP  47-03.00 
      14.37m  14.25m  FOUL  13.99m  14.25m  14.40m
  2 Williams, Racquel         SO Coffeyville           13.98m     13.65mP  44-09.50 
      12.70m  13.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Schirmer, Valerie         FR Baker                 13.49m     13.08m   42-11.00 
      12.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.95m  13.08m
  4 Warner, Heavin            SO U.C.M.                13.50m     13.03m   42-09.00 
      FOUL  12.11m  12.98m  FOUL  13.03m  FOUL
  5 Caswell, Cassie           SO P.S.U.                13.10m     12.91m   42-04.25 
      FOUL  12.20m  12.46m  FOUL  11.95m  12.91m
  6 Buck, Kallie              SO Coffeyville           12.13m     12.66m   41-06.50 
      11.91m  12.66m  12.06m  11.91m  11.84m  11.28m
  7 Swearingin, Brooke        JR U.C.M.                13.00m     12.62m   41-05.00 
      11.36m  12.38m  12.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Hartfield, Kebrina        JR Commerce              11.88m     12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.07m  12.53m  12.30m  11.60m  FOUL  11.87m
  9 Smith, Jasmine            UN U.N.A.                12.30m     12.44m   40-09.75 
      11.84m  12.44m  12.19m            
 10 Bryant, Ashley            FR U.C.O.                13.30m     12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Miller, Jordan            FR Baker                 12.07m     11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.92m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Ross, Ashley              JR Commerce              12.11m     11.88m   38-11.75 
      FOUL  11.88m  FOUL            
 13 Manigualt, Jasmine        FR Coffeyville           11.55m     11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  11.20m  11.36m            
 14 Heuer, Haley              SO U.C.M.                12.50m     11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  FOUL  11.56m            
 15 Nelson, Stephanie         FR Baker                 12.64m     11.67m   38-03.50 
      10.93m  11.51m  11.67m            
 16 Dorge, Amy                FR U.C.M.                12.00m     11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.53m  11.31m  FOUL            
 17 Johnson, Shontielle       FR Coffeyville           11.01m     11.22m   36-09.75 
      9.71m  FOUL  11.22m            
 18 Johnson, Benisha          FR Coffeyville            9.98m     10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.72m  10.89m  FOUL            
 19 Holder, Kaitlyn           FR U.C.O.                12.00m     10.82m   35-06.00 
      FOUL  10.82m  FOUL            
 20 VanSickle, Alex           FR Southwestern          11.30m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Berryman, Madison         SR U.C.O.                           10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Cameron, Raven            SO Coffeyville           11.00m     10.42m   34-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.42m            
 23 Greene, Tayla             FR Coffeyville           10.43m     10.23m   33-06.75 
      10.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Locke, Paige              JR U.C.O.                10.28m      9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Ostlund, Miranda          FR Ok. Christian         10.29m      9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Marshall-Paul, Alexandri  FR Coffeyville            9.97m      9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.75m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Dunn, Kendall             FR U.C.O.                 8.21m      9.13m   29-11.50 
      9.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Fritz, Morgan             FR Ottawa                 9.50m      8.98m   29-05.50 
      8.98m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Robinson, Elizabeth       FR S&T.                   9.34m      8.67m   28-05.50 
      8.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Gaab, Kayla               FR Ottawa                 7.87m      8.54m   28-00.25 
      8.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Lane, Lex                 FR D.B.U.                 9.50m      8.27m   27-01.75 
      8.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Carroll, Ashlyn           SO U.C.O.                 8.21m      7.96m   26-01.50 
      FOUL  7.96m  FOUL            
 33 Velten, Jenn              SO Drury                             7.22m   23-08.25 
      7.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 10  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 18.40m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 15.63m                                                         
    Building: F 18.71m  2002        Tony Thompson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Garza, Alex               FR Coffeyville           17.04m     16.81mP  55-02.00 
      16.38m  16.59m  16.73m  FOUL  16.81m  FOUL
  2 Whitehall, Tristan        FR Coffeyville           15.77m     16.70mP  54-09.50 
      FOUL  16.70m  FOUL  15.56m  16.49m  FOUL
  3 Farrow, Bo                FR P.S.U.                16.31m     15.81mP  51-10.50 
      15.15m  FOUL  15.51m  15.15m  15.81m  15.71m
  4 Holland, Cody             SR P.S.U.                15.76m     15.60m   51-02.25 
      14.97m  FOUL  14.93m  FOUL  15.32m  15.60m
  5 Appier, Garrett           SO P.S.U.                16.23m     15.52m   50-11.00 
      FOUL  13.77m  15.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Radcliff, Tory            FR Coffeyville           14.45m     15.06m   49-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.75m  14.03m  15.06m  FOUL
  7 Mahin, Jacob              FR U.C.M.                15.10m     14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.38m  14.79m  14.70m  14.15m  14.91m  14.91m
  8 Wilson, Luke              JR P.S.U.                15.00m     14.33m   47-00.25 
      14.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Burns, Bryan              FR M.S.S.U.              14.00m     13.44m   44-01.25 
      FOUL  13.44m  FOUL            
 10 Peck, Josh                JR Baker                            13.27m   43-06.50 
      10.99m  ND  13.27m            
 11 Geeo, Jake                FR D.B.U.                13.90m     13.21m   43-04.25 
      FOUL  12.62m  13.21m            
 12 Crenshaw, Jacob           FR U.C.M.                14.00m     13.20m   43-03.75 
      12.81m  13.20m  FOUL            
 13 Wyatt, Blake              FR S.B.U.                           13.07m   42-10.75 
      13.07m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Paddock, Chris            SR Southwestern          12.77m     13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.42m  13.05m  FOUL            
 15 Graham, Charvin           FR Coffeyville           13.46m     12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.55m  FOUL  12.88m            
 16 Middleton, Marcus         FR Evangel               11.19m     12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.21m  12.36m  12.75m            
 17 Jonathan, Rentschler      FR Evangel               11.51m     12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.01m  12.69m  ND            
 18 Vellella, Joseph          SO S&T.                  11.70m     12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Austin, Jesse             FR Baker                 13.61m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.41m  12.51m  FOUL            
 20 Kaleikau, Jace            FR U.C.M.                13.00m     12.46m   40-10.50 
      11.26m  12.24m  12.46m            
 21 Quiring, Daniel           FR Tabor                 12.42m     12.23m   40-01.50 
      11.67m  12.23m  ND            
 22 Owens, Lynzel             UN U.N.A.                           12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Hutton, Tyler             JR Ottawa                12.07m     11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  FOUL  ND            
 23 Hooks, Tyler              FR Ottawa                12.32m     11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  ND  ND            
 25 Kaderly, Jed              FR Ottawa                12.15m     11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.62m  ND  ND            
 26 Wolfe, Nicholas           FR Baker                 11.91m     11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.42m  ND  ND            
 27 Keen, Dustin              FR Baker                 11.59m     11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.41m  ND  ND            
 28 Emmanuel, Aceves          SR Friends                          11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  ND  ND            
 29 Jaschke, Robert           FR Graceland             11.96m     11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Walther, Cody             FR Southwestern          12.46m     11.22m   36-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.22m            
 31 Hamman, John              FR U.N.A.                           11.00m   36-01.25 
      11.00m  FOUL  ND            
 32 Barrett, Nick             FR S&T.                  11.40m     10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.82m  ND  FOUL            
 33 Oneil, Bobby              FR Baker                 11.82m     10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.75m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Nenadal, Robert           SR Tabor                 11.09m     10.61m   34-09.75 
      FOUL  10.61m  ND            
 35 Granger, Sterling         FR U.C.M.                12.00m     10.54m   34-07.00 
      FOUL  10.54m  FOUL            
 36 Kingery, Keegan           JR Ok. Wesleyan                     10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.17m  ND  ND            
 37 Johnson, J.D.             JR Ottawa                10.12m      9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.98m  FOUL  ND            
 38 John, Burba               JR Friends               11.22m      9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  ND  FOUL            
 39 Cooks, Dameon             FR Evangel                6.39m      9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.29m  ND  ND            
 40 Miers, Gage               SR Drury                  9.50m      9.00m   29-06.50 
      9.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 Brandt, Ryin              SR Ottawa                 9.21m      8.64m   28-04.25 
      8.64m  ND  ND            
 -- Holmes, Darian            FR P.S.U.                14.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Nathan, Thompson          SR Friends               12.89m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cornish, Morgan           FR S&T.                  11.70m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Massey, Ryland            FR S.B.U.                             FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 -- Dia, Daniel               SR Commerce              13.88m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL            
 
Event 11  Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 20.00m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 16.00m                                                         
    Building: F 18.94m  2002        Marie Lejour, Arkansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Warner, Heavin            SO U.C.M.                17.50m     18.11mP  59-05.00 
      16.74m  17.72m  17.36m  FOUL  18.11m  17.69m
  2 Cornman, Kylie            SR M.S.S.U.              15.00m     17.46mP  57-03.50 
      FOUL  16.47m  FOUL  FOUL  17.46m  16.61m
  3 Ross, Ashley              JR Commerce              16.11m     17.15mP  56-03.25 
      17.15m  16.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.84m
  4 Caswell, Cassie           SO P.S.U.                14.90m     16.12mP  52-10.75 
      15.67m  15.29m  15.58m  15.82m  FOUL  16.12m
  5 Williams, Racquel         SO Coffeyville           16.59m     15.53m   50-11.50 
      15.53m  15.15m  15.27m  FOUL  14.43m  FOUL
  6 White, Dymond             FR Neosho                14.15m     15.48m   50-09.50 
      15.48m  14.84m  14.42m  14.35m  14.97m  FOUL
  7 Johnson, Shontielle       FR Coffeyville           14.90m     15.47m   50-09.25 
      14.95m  15.47m  14.02m  14.11m  14.67m  14.94m
  8 Greene, Tayla             FR Coffeyville           15.82m     15.42m   50-07.25 
      13.64m  15.42m  FOUL  14.29m  FOUL  13.59m
  9 Manigualt, Jasmine        FR Coffeyville           14.92m     15.34m   50-04.00 
      14.74m  15.34m  15.17m            
 10 Schirmer, Valerie         FR Baker                 15.80m     15.33m   50-03.50 
      FOUL  14.51m  15.33m            
 11 Hartfield, Kebrina        JR Commerce              13.11m     15.11m   49-07.00 
      13.90m  15.11m  FOUL            
 12 Heuer, Haley              SO U.C.M.                15.00m     15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.89m  14.55m  15.00m            
 13 Stancell, Darien          SO P.S.U.                15.90m     14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.86m  14.78m  FOUL            
 14 Blow, D'Andria            SO P.S.U.                14.40m     14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.60m  FOUL  14.28m            
 15 Cameron, Raven            SO Coffeyville           15.75m     14.21m   46-07.50 
      FOUL  14.21m  FOUL            
 16 Bryant, Ashley            FR U.C.O.                15.00m     14.16m   46-05.50 
      14.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Johnson, Benisha          FR Coffeyville           14.11m     14.15m   46-05.25 
      14.15m  12.94m  FOUL            
 18 Nelson, Stephanie         FR Baker                 13.92m     13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.92m  13.62m  13.76m            
 19 Smith, Jasmine            UN U.N.A.                13.40m     13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.05m  13.01m  13.85m            
 20 Holifield, Bernicia       FR Coffeyville           14.18m     13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.55m  13.04m  FOUL            
 21 Marshall-Paul, Alexandri  FR Coffeyville           12.54m     13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Schmid, Christine         JR S&T.                  12.80m     13.30m   43-07.75 
      FOUL  13.30m  13.03m            
 23 Foley, Victoria           UN U.N.A.                14.00m     13.27m   43-06.50 
      12.35m  13.27m  13.05m            
 24 White, Dominique          FR Neosho                14.70m     13.02m   42-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.02m            
 25 Ostlund, Miranda          FR Ok. Christian         12.39m     12.60m   41-04.25 
      11.78m  12.60m  12.38m            
 26 Holder, Kaitlyn           FR U.C.O.                13.00m     12.04m   39-06.00 
      12.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Ostlund, Kathryn          JR Ok. Christian         12.61m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Miller, Jordan            FR Baker                 11.18m     11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 VanSickle, Alex           FR Southwestern          11.00m     10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Robinson, Elizabeth       FR S&T.                   9.78m     10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Johnson, Cass             SO Neosho                11.50m      8.90m   29-02.50 
      8.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Fritz, Morgan             FR Ottawa                            8.44m   27-08.25 
      8.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Kueffer, Chloe            FR Ottawa                            6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Buck, Kallie              SO Coffeyville           13.22m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Dorge, Amy                FR U.C.M.                13.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 12  Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 21.20m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 17.06m                                                         
    Building: F 21.95m  2001        Scott Russell, Kansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Frizzell, Drew            UN U.N.A.                19.63m     20.16mP  66-01.75 
      20.16m  19.55m  FOUL  19.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jackson, Johnnie          FR Coffeyville           17.01m     17.90mP  58-08.75 
      15.37m  FOUL  FOUL  17.06m  FOUL  17.90m
  3 Wilson, Luke              JR P.S.U.                17.59m     17.45mP  57-03.00 
      17.12m  17.45m  17.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Alexis, Kellon            SO Neosho                14.50m     17.06mP  55-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.49m  FOUL  16.78m  17.06m
  5 Holland, Cody             SR P.S.U.                17.00m     16.65m   54-07.50 
      16.30m  16.65m  16.51m  15.49m  16.01m  FOUL
  6 Lundquist, Shane          SR P.S.U.                15.92m     15.84m   51-11.75 
      15.84m  15.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Burns, Bryan              FR M.S.S.U.              16.09m     15.68m   51-05.50 
      15.68m  15.10m  15.47m  14.12m  15.41m  FOUL
  8 Cantrell, Garrett         JR P.S.U.                15.54m    J15.68m   51-05.50 
      15.68m  FOUL  14.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Polizzi, Nicklas          SO M.S.S.U.              14.92m     15.20m   49-10.50 
      13.94m  15.20m  14.70m            
 10 Talbert, Joseph           SO P.S.U.                15.11m     15.12m   49-07.25 
      FOUL  15.12m  FOUL            
 11 Vellella, Joseph          SO S&T.                  16.15m     15.06m   49-05.00 
      15.06m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Whitehall, Tristan        FR Coffeyville           15.36m     14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.99m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Brown, Larry              SR Ok. Christian         15.96m     14.88m   48-10.00 
      FOUL  14.88m  FOUL            
 14 Graham, Charvin           FR Coffeyville           14.93m     14.58m   47-10.00 
      FOUL  13.62m  14.58m            
 15 Mahin, Jacob              FR U.C.M.                14.50m     14.52m   47-07.75 
      12.30m  14.52m  FOUL            
 16 Peck, Josh                JR Baker                 15.62m     14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.42m  14.43m  FOUL            
 17 Austin, Jesse             FR Baker                 13.96m     14.33m   47-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.33m            
 18 Appier, Garrett           SO P.S.U.                14.20m     14.30m   46-11.00 
      FOUL  14.30m  13.81m            
 19 Paddock, Chris            SR Southwestern          14.22m     13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.92m  FOUL  13.96m            
 20 Granger, Sterling         FR U.C.M.                13.50m     13.72m   45-00.25 
      12.87m  13.72m  FOUL            
 21 Thomas, Trenton           FR Coffeyville           13.27m     13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Emmanuel, Aceves          SR Friends               13.45m     13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Nenadal, Robert           SR Tabor                 12.74m     13.42m   44-00.50 
      13.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Owens, Lynzel             UN U.N.A.                           13.17m   43-02.50 
      13.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Gibbs, Emron              SO Neosho                13.01m     13.13m   43-01.00 
      13.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 John, Burba               JR Friends               14.28m     13.10m   42-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.10m            
 27 Nathan, Thompson          SR Friends               13.77m     13.08m   42-11.00 
      13.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Cornish, Morgan           FR S&T.                  11.59m     12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Hanson, Ben               SO Neosho                13.09m     12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Jaschke, Robert           FR Graceland             13.64m     12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Dia, Daniel               SR Commerce              13.44m     12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Wolfe, Nicholas           FR Baker                 12.37m     12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Crenshaw, Jacob           FR U.C.M.                15.00m     12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Barrett, Nick             FR S&T.                  11.58m     12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Kaleikau, Jace            FR U.C.M.                13.00m     12.17m   39-11.25 
      12.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Washington-Scott, Kyle    FR Neosho                13.74m     11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 Kaderly, Jed              FR Ottawa                10.50m     11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 Wyatt, Blake              FR S.B.U.                           11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 Kingery, Keegan           JR Ok. Wesleyan          10.93m     11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
 40 Quiring, Daniel           FR Tabor                 10.65m     10.92m   35-10.00 
      FOUL  10.92m  FOUL            
 41 Walther, Cody             FR Southwestern          11.58m      9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 Oneil, Bobby              FR Baker                             9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
 43 Massey, Ryland            FR S.B.U.                            8.43m   27-08.00 
      8.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 Hutton, Tyler             JR Ottawa                11.29m      8.32m   27-03.75 
      8.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Radcliff, Tory            FR Coffeyville           13.79m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hooks, Tyler              FR Ottawa                10.88m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Johnson, J.D.             JR Ottawa                 9.51m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 13  Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 11:44.23                                                       
     D2 Prov: P 12:22.87                                                       
    Building: F 12:01.28  2006        Central Missouri                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Southwest Baptist Un.  'A'                       12:15.00   12:02.89P 
     1) Sitzes, Katherine SO            2) Shell, Emma SR                 
     3) Luckel, Elizabeth JR            4) Owensby, Christina SR          
  2 M.S.S.U.  'A'                                    12:10.00   12:06.54P 
     1) Emberton, Kindra SO             2) White, Amber JR                
     3) Potts, Sydney SO                4) Harris, Emily FR               
  3 Dallas Baptist  'A'                              12:30.00   12:33.03  
     1) Durrwachter, Julie FR           2) Dupiton, Angelique FR          
     3) Rayas, Cashlee FR               4) Bruce, Kelsey FR               
  4 Midwestern State University  'C'                            12:36.04  
     1) Flores, Ashley JR               2) Lopez, Ana SO                  
     3) Frizzell, CJ FR                 4) Ruiz, Gabriela JR              
  5 Midwestern State University  'B'                            12:41.37  
     1) Alcantar, Cristina JR           2) Ramirez, Emma JR               
     3) Briseno, Callie SO              4) Krezonoski, Kim JR             
  6 Dallas Baptist  'B'                              13:00.00   13:05.86  
     1) Mark, Katie FR                  2) Garcia, Taylor FR              
     3) Salazar, Anna FR                4) Ortiz, Brianna FR              
  7 Ottawa University  'A'                           12:41.00   13:09.20  
     1) Bailey, Janelle JR              2) Harrington, Brittany JR        
     3) Richardson, Jena SR             4) Calderwood, Jordan FR          
  8 Friends University  'A'                                     13:16.08  
     1) Roy, Sydney FR                  2) Newlin, Ellie SO               
     3) Burley, Natasha SO              4) Renken, Rachel SR              
  9 Baker University  'A'                                       13:16.17  
     1) Ash, Rachel FR                  2) Turner, Kiana FR               
     3) Stevens, Shelby FR              4) Stanbrough, Jenna FR           
 10 Southwestern College  'A'                        12:56.00   13:22.86  
     1) Chapin, Maddie SR               2) Maffei, Allie SO               
     3) Schoenhofer, Ashley SO          4) Hollenback, Cassie SO          
 11 Tx. A&M Un. @ Commerce  'A'                      13:00.00   13:23.92  
     1) Lenz, Tori SO                   2) Grier, Kelsey SO               
     3) Truitt, Terra FR                4) Jackson, Vanessa SR            
 12 Evangel University  'A'                          13:29.25   13:42.00  
     1) Bear, Jessica SR                2) Mead, Lindsey JR               
     3) Davis, Bethany FR               4) Wieder, Jamelyn FR             
 13 Tabor College  'A'                                          13:49.09  
     1) Holmes, Hannah JR               2) Harris, Kristen SR             
     3) Whitesell, Katey FR             4) Lund, Brielle SR               
 14 Coffeyville  'A'                                 14:15.00   14:28.07  
     1) Crewse, Kendra SO               2) Boynton, Rashe SO              
     3) Amo-Mensah, Eva SO              4) Shortt, Christina FR           
 -- Midwestern State University  'D'                                 DNF  
     1) Chavarria, Danielle JR          2) Mack, Cara JR                  
     3) Rodriguez, Maranda FR           4) Krezonoski, Michelle JR        
 
Event 14  Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  9:57.01                                                       
     D2 Prov: P 10:17.29                                                       
    Building: F 10:09.31  2007        Central Missouri                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tx. A&M Un. @ Commerce  'A'                      10:15.00   10:14.92P 
     1) Garcia, Kevin JR                2) Hemenway, Tyler SR             
     3) McCradic, Dorian SO             4) Romero, Luis SO                
  2 Mo. Southern St. Un.  'A'                        10:15.00   10:16.89P 
     1) Rush, William FR                2) Tanksley, Clark SR             
     3) Migliara, Miles SO              4) Webster, Andrew JR             
  3 Southwest Baptist Un.  'A'                       10:15.00   10:24.97  
     1) Furtkamp, Mitch SR              2) Lawrence, Dwayne JR            
     3) Furtkamp, Travis SO             4) Cargill, Drew SO               
  4 Southwestern College  'A'                        10:25.00   10:44.24  
     1) Anders, Eric SR                 2) McDaniel, Sam SR               
     3) Gregg, Keegan FR                4) Willard, Brandyn SR            
  5 Tabor College  'A'                               11:05.60   10:56.67  
     1) Brockel, Tyson SR               2) Daugherty, Garrett JR          
     3) Magos, Phillip SR               4) Allen, Joel JR                 
  6 Baker University  'A'                                       10:57.53  
     1) Emanuels, Andrew FR             2) Mihesuah, Tosh FR              
     3) Clark, Cooper JR                4) Tadokoro, Vincent FR           
  7 Allen County  'A'                                10:40.10   11:00.65  
     1) Broxterman, Thomas SO           2) Caine, Markeen FR              
     3) Caudill, Jordan SO              4) Adams, Meshach FR              
  8 Ottawa University  'A'                           10:40.00   11:01.53  
     1) Smith, Evan FR                  2) Brandt, Ryin SR                
     3) Mendez, Jeo JR                  4) Carlson, Cole JR               
  9 Friends University  'A'                          10:57.35   11:01.88  
     1) Brooks, Rummery FR              2) Brock, Nooney SR               
     3) Maxwell, Burley FR              4) Mitch, Heller JR               
 10 Evangel University  'A'                          11:03.50   11:12.72  
     1) Ruckdeschell, James SR          2) Voth, Caleb JR                 
     3) Peace, Aaron SO                 4) Donaldson, David SO            
 11 Dallas Baptist  'A'                              10:45.00   11:19.16  
     1) McSpadden, Ryan FR              2) Phillips, Jacob FR             
     3) Springer, Chris FR              4) Pauley, Joshua FR              
 
Event 15  Women 200 M Dash
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 24.27                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 25.41                                                          
    Building: F 24.40  2/26/2012   Latoya King, Lincoln                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henry, Terika             SO Allen County           24.99      24.85P  1 
  2 Aidoo, Stephanie          SO Coffeyville            25.15      25.06P  1 
  3 Pipes, Billi              SO Baker                  25.73      25.27P  2 
  4 Grayson, Ramie            JR P.S.U.                 26.02      25.59   2 
  5 Craig, Thronda            SO Coffeyville            25.57      25.76   1 
  6 Mitchell, Kim             SO Coffeyville            25.75      25.82   2 
  7 Lageroy, Widline          UN U.N.A.                 25.80      25.83   2 
  8 Evans-Jenkins, Azarya     FR Coffeyville            26.22      25.94   3 
  9 Lane, Khadijah            FR Baker                  26.52      26.10   4 
 10 Douglas, Nikki            SO U.C.M.                 26.45      26.32   3 
 11 Hughes, Jasmin            SR M.S.S.U.               25.50      26.50   1 
 12 Higdon, Jammeria          FR Coffeyville            27.01      26.56   5 
 13 Vailas, Angeline          FR Friends                26.44      26.57   3 
 14 Simon, Abby               FR Friends                26.64      26.68   4 
 15 Wenrick, Ashlee           SO Southwestern           27.25      26.73   6 
 16 Thomas, Shannon           FR Graceland              26.65      26.77   4 
 17 McGee, Alayna             JR U.C.O.                 26.05      26.78   3 
 18 Pierce, Cekia             SO S.B.U.                 26.86      26.79   4 
 19 Crooks, Jodiann           FR Coffeyville            27.18      26.89   6 
 20 Nolan, Aliyah             SO S.N.U.                 27.39      26.90   7 
 21 Sheppard, Christine       JR Southwestern           26.90      26.95   4 
 22 Koto, Selasie             FR Commerce               27.00      27.10   5 
 23 Bradley, Jasmine          FR U.C.O.                 27.30      27.29   6  27.285
 24 Dennis, Andrea            SR Ok. Christian          27.15      27.29   5  27.286
 25 Allen-Brown, Lauren       FR Baker                  27.61      27.43   8 
 26 Fennewald, Jessica        JR U.C.M.                 26.90      27.45   5 
 27 Sisneros, Taylor          SR Southwestern           27.80      27.50   9 
 28 Reece, Dietra             SO U.C.O.                 26.50      27.52   3 
 29 Byrd, Alisha              FR Graceland              27.59      27.55   8 
 30 Sloan, Tyler              FR Baker                  27.01      27.57   5 
 31 Gley, Wilmina             JR Ok. Christian          28.55      27.58  11 
 32 Garbarino-Herman, Alex    FR Baker                  27.68      27.62   8 
 33 Helms, Somer              SR Ok. Christian          27.92      27.70   9 
 34 Bloodworth, Rebecca       SO Ok. Christian          27.71      27.71   8 
 35 Meyer, Christina          FR Southwestern           27.95      27.73   9 
 36 McDaniel, Raven           SO S.N.U.                 27.29      27.75   6 
 37 Powell, Princess          SR S.C.C                  27.61      27.77   8 
 38 Simple, Erika             FR S&T.                   27.41      27.80   7 
 39 Odom, Brooke              JR Commerce               27.20      27.85   6 
 40 Muegge, Marian            FR Southwestern           28.55      27.88  11 
 41 Goudeau, Daevonna         FR U.N.A.                 27.50      27.89   7 
 42 Hayward, Olivia           SO Evangel                28.92      27.94  11 
 43 Akannam, Destiny          UN U.N.A.                 28.00      28.02   9 
 44 Cottingham, Tyler         JR Commerce               27.50      28.03   7 
 45 Smiley, Myiesha           SO S.C.C                  29.22      28.04  12 
 46 Tucker, Ebony             FR S.C.C                  28.37      28.08  10 
 47 Mullins, Bessie           SO S&T.                   27.42      28.12   7 
 48 Baker, Josselyn           FR Drury                  27.37      28.22   6 
 49 Alexander, Jamie          FR Friends                27.00      28.31   5 
 50 Lee, Alexis               FR S&T.                   27.75      28.36   8 
 51 Boyd, Mykel               FR Friends                           28.47  13 
 52 Godwin, Jasmine           FR Evangel                28.63      28.49  11 
 53 Woods, Abbie              FR Southwestern           28.00      28.56   9 
 54 Childress, Lisa           SO S.N.U.                 28.04      28.61  10 
 55 Feliciano, Kandice        FR Drury                  27.50      28.64   7 
 56 Meisenheimer, Samantha    FR Ottawa                 29.19      28.71  12 
 57 Mullins, Sarah            FR Baker                  28.45      29.05  10 
 58 Fields, Jerisha           FR Ok. Christian          29.22      29.06  12 
 59 Drewke, Kara              SO Ok. Christian          28.44      29.42  10 
 60 Montague, Maleta          FR Graceland              28.89      29.54  11 
 61 Smith, Alyssa             SR S.C.C                             29.78  13 
 62 Johnson, Mercedes         FR Baker                  29.15      29.84  11 
 63 Mitchell, Jenna           FR Drury                  28.00      30.69  10 
 
Event 16  Men 200 M Dash
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 21.69                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 22.30                                                          
    Building: F 21.51  2004        Petko Yankov, Central Missouri              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fraley, Jeffrey           JR M.S.S.U.               21.69      21.63A  1 
  2 Hawkins, Adriel           JR S&T.                   21.75      21.64A  1 
  3 Rittinger, Devon          SO Coffeyville            22.10      22.15P  2 
  4 Hayle, Tyler              FR Coffeyville            22.40      22.20P  3 
  5 Soles, Keenan             SR P.S.U.                 22.00      22.32   1 
  6 Dickson, Ryan             JR E.S.U.                 22.29      22.41   2 
  7 Holley, Erron             SO M.S.S.U.               22.60      22.44   5 
  8 Burns, Michael            SO Allen County           22.20      22.45   2 
  9 Tibbs, Duke               FR E.S.U.                 22.44      22.51   3 
 10 Grier, Alex               SR Tabor                  22.50      22.63   4 
 11 Price, Anthony            JR M.S.S.U.               22.85      22.68   6 
 12 Guy, Ahkeel               FR Commerce               22.80      22.69   6 
 13 Bowleg, Maverick          FR S.B.U.                 22.65      22.72   5  22.712
 14 Perry, Anthony            JR Ottawa                 22.94      22.72   7  22.720
 15 Simmons, Rodrick          SO Allen County           22.00      22.76   1 
 16 Berndt, DayShawn          FR Baker                  22.61      22.79   5 
 17 Duncan, Antonio           SO Allen County           22.80      22.81   6 
 18 Gant, Kelvin              SO Allen County           22.50      22.82   4 
 19 Preston, Kendall          FR U.C.M.                 22.80      22.83   6 
 20 Wright, Sterling          UN U.N.A.                 22.35      22.91   2 
 21 Utsey, Kyle               SR P.S.U.                 22.60      22.92   5 
 22 Lee, Dexter               FR Commerce               22.90      22.97   6 
 23 Skinner, EJ               SR Commerce               23.00      22.99   8 
 24 Harris, Tim               UN U.N.A.                 23.00      23.06   7 
 25 St.Hubert, Jethro         SO Allen County           22.55      23.07   4 
 26 Bennett, Kyle             SO Coffeyville            22.40      23.13   3 
 27 Rollins, John David       JR Commerce               22.50      23.14   4 
 28 Dubose, Ravi              JR Commerce               23.00      23.15   7  23.144
 29 Gregory, David            JR Baker                  23.13      23.15   9  23.149
 30 Wright, Devon             FR D.B.U.                 22.90      23.16   7 
 31 Smith, Kyle               FR Allen County           22.70      23.21   5 
 32 Oyebefun, Josiah          FR Tabor                  23.44      23.27  10  23.263
 33 Hursh, Cody               FR Baker                  23.45      23.27  10  23.267
 34 Elliot, Anderson          FR P.S.U.                 23.22      23.37   9  23.363
 35 Trigg, Kyran              FR P.S.U.                 23.00      23.37   8  23.367
 36 Lord, Justin              UN U.N.A.                            23.47  18 
 37 Addo, Bryan               SO Coffeyville            23.10      23.51   8  23.503
 38 George, Jamal             SO Ok. Christian          23.60      23.51  11  23.506
 39 Jones, Joshua             FR Ok. Christian          23.87      23.53  12 
 40 Jimoh, Rilwan             SR S.N.U.                 23.24      23.58   9 
 41 Banowetz, Brad            SO U.C.M.                 23.10      23.60   8  23.594
 42 Kruzich, Austin           FR Ok. Christian          23.90      23.60  12  23.597
 43 Mustapha, Malik           FR Commerce               23.20      23.61   9 
 44 Dexter, Davis             SO Friends                23.60      23.64  11 
 45 James, Chris              FR U.C.M.                 24.40      23.84  14 
 46 Whitaker, Carl            FR Ottawa                 24.23      23.91  14 
 47 Cline, Hunter             JR Southwestern           23.08      23.95   8 
 48 Albright, Tylor           SO M.S.S.U.               23.40      23.96  10  23.957
 49 Blue, Caleb               FR Tabor                  23.77      23.96  11  23.958
 50 Vaughn, Robert            JR S.N.U.                 24.25      23.97  14  23.963
 51 Nolan, Brody              FR Evangel                           23.97  17  23.964
 52 Clark, Clarence           FR Baker                  23.98      24.02  13 
 53 Gary, Adam                JR Commerce               23.50      24.09  10 
 54 Vick, DeAndre             JR S.N.U.                 24.17      24.13  13 
 55 Wooten, Andre             SO U.C.M.                 23.70      24.25  11 
 56 Hannon, Asher             FR Baker                  23.10      24.28   8 
 57 Matthews, Jesse           FR Baker                             24.42  17 
 58 Cunningham, Robert        SO U.C.M.                 24.00      24.46  13 
 59 Holland, Darryl           JR P.S.U.                 23.30      24.47   9 
 60 Smoote, Sheldon           JR Ottawa                 24.69      24.49  15 
 61 Smith, Chris              FR S&T.                   24.00      24.50  13 
 62 Parker, Trenton           SO Ok. Christian          23.95      24.55  12 
 63 Anderson, Dominique       FR U.C.M.                 24.20      24.59  14 
 64 Willimas, Austin          FR S.N.U.                 24.25      24.66  14 
 65 Kris, Mayele              FR Friends                24.50      24.68  14 
 66 Petereit, Nils            FR Baker                             24.71  16 
 67 Clarke, Zach              FR D.B.U.                 24.50      24.74  15 
 68 Vandomelen, Nathan        SO S&T.                   24.00      24.75  13 
 69 Good, Johnny              FR U.C.M.                 24.60      24.78  15  24.771
 69 Lawson, Anthony           FR Graceland              23.51      24.78  10  24.771
 71 Kusmanoff, Taylor         SO U.C.M.                 25.00      24.84  16 
 72 Klyonov, Yaroslav         FR Evangel                           24.95  17 
 73 Robke, Tyson              FR Baker                  24.72      25.02  15 
 74 Manuel, Isaac             FR Neosho                 23.00      25.09   7 
 75 Bodicky, Andrew           FR U.C.M.                 23.80      25.12  11 
 76 Johnson, Brandon          FR Tabor                             25.24  17 
 77 Walker, Derrick           SO U.C.M.                 25.60      25.35  16 
 78 Harman, Mark              FR Baker                             25.46  16 
 79 Chalker, Josh             FR Baker                  25.57      25.54  16 
 80 Mata, Paul                SO Southwestern           23.71      25.57  11 
 81 Scott, Jimmy              FR U.C.M.                 25.00      25.84  15  25.834
 82 Piotter, Matthew          FR Evangel                           25.84  18  25.840
 83 Switzer, John             FR Tabor                             26.88  17 
 84 Dan, Moran                SR Friends                23.90      29.66  12 
 -- Jones, Marquis            FR U.C.M.                 22.40        DNF   3 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 M Run
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  9:32.89                                                       
     D2 Prov: P 10:12.22                                                       
    Building: F  9:43.72  2001        Tracy Robertson, Arkansas                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Kelsey             FR D.B.U.              10:15.00   10:07.48P  1 
  2 Sitzes, Katherine         SO S.B.U.              10:30.00   10:25.95   1 
  3 Owensby, Christina        SR S.B.U.              10:30.00   10:26.36   1 
  4 Krezonoski, Kim           JR Midwestern          10:35.00   10:31.02   1 
  5 Mark, Katie               FR D.B.U.              10:35.00   10:36.25   1 
  6 Rayas, Cashlee            FR D.B.U.              10:45.00   10:37.35   1 
  7 Gray, Sierra              FR M.S.S.U.            11:00.17   10:39.17   2 
  8 Johnson, Megan            FR S.N.U.              10:45.00   10:39.41   1 
  9 Salazar, Anna             FR D.B.U.              10:45.00   10:42.83   1 
 10 Lund, Brielle             SR Tabor               10:55.54   10:48.04   2 
 11 Durrwachter, Julie        FR D.B.U.              10:30.00   10:56.43   1 
 12 Schulte, Megan            FR S&T.                10:59.00   11:00.96   2 
 13 Antrim, Allie             JR Ok. Wesleyan        11:00.00   11:07.11   2 
 14 Truitt, Terra             FR Commerce            11:30.00   11:07.77   2 
 15 Dunn, Cate                JR P.S.U.              11:01.18   11:08.17   2 
 16 Holmes, Hannah            JR Tabor               11:06.19   11:12.58   2 
 17 Grier, Kelsey             SO Commerce            11:30.00   11:17.56   2 
 18 Mack, Cara                JR Midwestern          11:15.00   11:22.04   2 
 19 Bear, Jessica             SR Evangel             11:38.21   11:28.63   3 
 20 Chapin, Maddie            SR Southwestern        11:20.00   11:31.30   2 
 21 Rich, Maci                FR Ok. Christian       11:15.00   11:31.47   2 
 22 Wood, Allie               FR S&T.                11:40.00   11:37.01   3 
 23 Shannon-Tamrat, Selamawi  FR Graceland           11:20.79   11:38.48   2 
 24 Strong, Diane             JR S&T.                11:40.00   11:41.43   3 
 25 Fricke, Katelyn           FR S&T.                11:25.00   11:43.64   2 
 26 Perona, Emily             SO Evangel             12:05.26   11:44.77   3 
 27 Whitesell, Katey          FR Tabor               11:30.00   11:47.22   2 
 28 Gamez, Rebeca             FR Southwestern        11:45.00   11:50.97   3 
 29 Barton, Jessie            FR Drury               10:50.00   11:52.35   1 
 30 Thompson, Jordan          FR S&T.                11:35.00   11:52.64   3 
 31 Mead, Lindsey             JR Evangel             11:38.93   11:57.20   3 
 32 Elliott, Madalyn          JR S&T.                11:40.00   11:59.57   3 
 33 Crewse, Kendra            SO Coffeyville         12:34.15   12:08.65   3 
 34 Srader, Kate              SO S.N.U.              11:45.00   12:10.24   3 
 35 Hoskins, Jordyn           FR Drury               10:50.00   12:26.83   1 
 36 Gomez, Kelly              FR Tabor               12:18.45   12:28.20   3 
 37 Keller, Emily             JR S.N.U.              12:15.00   12:31.84   3 
 38 Shortt, Christina         FR Coffeyville         12:55.00   12:42.64   3 
 39 Wingert, Carly            JR Drury               10:50.00   12:47.43   1 
 40 Liles, Jennie             SR S.N.U.              12:30.00   12:59.54   3 
 -- Chavarria, Danielle       JR Midwestern          10:40.00        DNF   1 
 -- Farris, Brooke            JR Commerce            11:30.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 18  Men 3000 M Run
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 8:07.60                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 8:33.90                                                        
    Building: F 8:12.82  2006        Daniel Maina, Harding                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Matko, Csaba              FR Ok. City             8:30.00    8:25.72P  1 
  2 Shadwick, Will            SR Drury                8:39.75    8:44.90   1 
  3 Gott, Austin              JR U.C.M.               8:54.00    8:50.21   1 
  4 Mason, Alex               SR M.S.S.U.             8:50.00    8:53.16   1 
  5 Smith, Cody               SO S.B.U.               8:40.00    8:53.81   1 
  6 Wooldridge, Colton        JR M.S.S.U.             8:39.00    8:56.40   1 
  7 Broadhurst, Stephen       SO Ok. City             9:05.00    8:57.40   2 
  8 Henry, Nathan             FR M.S.S.U.             9:00.00    8:58.51   1 
  9 Kabura, Etaslon           JR Graceland            8:54.45    9:01.84   1 
 10 Brown, Justin             FR S&T.                 9:05.00    9:06.39   2 
 11 Allen, Joel               JR Tabor                9:10.74    9:07.47   2 
 12 Routh, Jordon             FR unattached           9:05.00    9:09.24   2 
 13 Hale, Joseph              FR D.B.U.               9:16.34    9:11.32   3 
 14 Stark, Connor             FR P.S.U.               9:15.00    9:12.49   2 
 15 Chabrecek, Thomas         FR S.B.U.               8:56.00    9:13.11   1 
 16 Jackson, Ryan             FR M.S.S.U.             8:36.00    9:13.30   1 
 17 Anders, Eric              SR Southwestern         9:05.34    9:15.14   2 
 18 Boys, Nathan              FR S&T.                 9:05.00    9:17.34   2 
 19 Medrano, Salvador         FR Allen County         9:10.45    9:19.11   2 
 20 Mitch, Heller             JR Friends              9:39.00    9:19.51   3 
 21 Deposki, Danny            SO S&T.                 9:15.00    9:20.71   2 
 22 Smelser, Drake            FR M.S.S.U.             9:10.00    9:25.75   2 
 23 Smith-Sutton, Dylan       SO Ok. City             9:10.00    9:28.20   2 
 24 Connelly, Travis          FR S&T.                 9:15.00    9:30.64   2 
 25 Spears, Trail             FR Allen County         9:30.54    9:31.41   3 
 26 Bogina, Austin            SO P.S.U.               9:15.00    9:32.86   2 
 27 Hatch, Brandon            JR Southwestern         9:25.66    9:33.21   3 
 28 Hilario, Johnny           FR Coffeyville         10:05.57    9:38.05   3 
 29 Robinson, Max             SO S.B.U.               9:30.00    9:38.45   3 
 30 Mask, Andy                FR D.B.U.               9:20.00    9:39.72   3 
 31 Jones, Trevor             FR Graceland            9:46.02    9:40.65   3 
 32 Lutz, Sam                 JR U.C.M.               9:10.00    9:42.35   2 
 33 Sanchez, Diego            FR Allen County         9:30.00    9:47.08   3 
 34 Sartain, Kyle             SR Drury                8:55.00    9:52.49   1 
 35 Bragg, Randall            FR D.B.U.               9:20.00    9:53.67   3 
 36 Brooks, Rummery           FR Friends             10:06.96    9:58.24   3 
 37 Ryan, Jeremy              FR Drury                9:15.00   10:03.49   2 
 38 Shortt, Luke              FR Coffeyville         10:25.00   10:33.78   3 
 39 Hafner, James             SR Evangel             11:20.34   10:58.19   3 
 40 Fleck, William            FR Coffeyville         11:01.14   10:59.22   3 
 41 Friesen, David            FR Tabor                          11:23.95   3 
 -- Wardwell, Kyle            FR Ok. City             8:35.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 19  Women 60 M Dash
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
     D2 Auto: A  7.44                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  7.75                                                          
    Building: F  7.52  12/8/2012   Omoye Ugiagbe, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Terika             SO Allen County            7.75     P 7.67q  3 
  2 Hitchcock, Precious       FR Coffeyville             7.77     P 7.70q  4 
  3 Grayson, Ramie            JR P.S.U.                  7.72     P 7.75q  2  7.741
  4 Mitchell, Kim             SO Coffeyville             7.68     P 7.75q  1  7.750
  5 Vailas, Angeline          FR Friends                 7.81       7.80q  6  7.792
  6 Higdon, Jammeria          FR Coffeyville             8.00       7.80q  2  7.794
  7 Aidoo, Stephanie          SO Coffeyville             7.95       7.80   4  7.795
  8 Style, Vanessa            FR Allen County            7.85       7.84   8 
  9 Turner, Kiana             FR Baker                   7.91       7.92   7  7.912
 10 Alyn, Elesha              FR Allen County            7.95       7.92   5  7.918
 11 Hughes, Jasmin            SR M.S.S.U.                7.80       7.93   5 
 12 Craig, Thronda            SO Coffeyville             7.83       7.96   7 
 13 Pipes, Billi              SO Baker                   7.93       7.99   6 
 14 Evans-Jenkins, Azarya     FR Coffeyville             7.90       8.01   8 
 15 Fennewald, Jessica        JR U.C.M.                  8.10       8.07   1  8.063
 16 Simon, Abby               FR Friends                 8.04       8.07   1  8.068
 16 Sheppard, Christine       JR Southwestern            8.17       8.07   8  8.068
 18 Lane, Khadijah            FR Baker                   7.96       8.08   3 
 19 Pierce, Cekia             SO S.B.U.                  8.10       8.10   2 
 20 Nolan, Aliyah             SO S.N.U.                  8.11       8.11   3 
 21 McGee, Alayna             JR U.C.O.                  8.16       8.14   6 
 22 Alexander, Jamie          FR Friends                 8.21       8.17   5 
 23 Wenrick, Ashlee           SO Southwestern            8.19       8.21   8 
 24 Reece, Dietra             SO U.C.O.                  8.14       8.23   4 
 25 Price, Audrey             JR U.C.O.                  8.39       8.24   2 
 26 Kolar, Kara               FR Southwestern            8.49       8.26   7 
 27 Spearman, Claudia         FR S.C.C                   8.16       8.27   7 
 28 Meyer, Christina          FR Southwestern            8.39       8.29   3 
 29 McDaniel, Raven           SO S.N.U.                  8.20       8.30   7 
 30 Allen-Brown, Lauren       FR Baker                   8.16       8.32   5 
 31 Edwards, Terra            FR Coffeyville             8.35       8.36   1 
 32 Baker, Josselyn           FR Drury                   8.29       8.38   3 
 33 Muegge, Marian            FR Southwestern            8.40       8.39   5 
 34 Brown, Janel              FR Coffeyville             8.68       8.44   5 
 35 Mullins, Sarah            FR Baker                   8.45       8.46   6 
 36 Tucker, Ebony             FR S.C.C                              8.50   2 
 37 Goudeau, Daevonna         FR U.N.A.                  8.26       8.52   4 
 38 Smiley, Myiesha           SO S.C.C                   8.67       8.58   6 
 39 Godwin, Jasmine           FR Evangel                 8.20       8.59   6 
 40 Boyd, Mykel               FR Friends                 8.35       8.60   2 
 41 Meisenheimer, Samantha    FR Ottawa                  8.53       8.73   8 
 42 Bolling, Bryce            FR D.B.U.                  8.55       8.74   7 
 43 Hornback, Cheyenne        SO S.N.U.                  8.37       8.90   1 
 44 Schlatweiler, Ashlyn      FR Drury                   8.50       9.01   8 
 45 Saddler, Emily            FR D.B.U.                  9.05       9.87   3 
 -- Wilson, Kayla             FR Southwestern            8.40         FS   4 
 
Event 19  Women 60 M Dash
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  7.44                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  7.75                                                          
    Building: F  7.52  12/8/2012   Omoye Ugiagbe, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Kim             SO Coffeyville             7.75       7.63P 
  2 Hitchcock, Precious       FR Coffeyville             7.70       7.71P 
  3 Grayson, Ramie            JR P.S.U.                  7.75       7.77  
  4 Vailas, Angeline          FR Friends                 7.80       7.83  
  5 Higdon, Jammeria          FR Coffeyville             7.80       7.87  
 
Event 20  Men 60 M Dash
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
     D2 Auto: A  6.74                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  6.89                                                          
    Building: F  6.67  2001        Virgil Maddox, Oral Roberts                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fraley, Jeffrey           JR M.S.S.U.                6.78     P 6.77q  2 
  2 Brown, Deneko             SR S.B.U.                  6.70     P 6.78q  1 
  3 Hawkins, Adriel           JR S&T.                    6.86       6.92q  3  6.917
  4 Starks, Bryce             FR P.S.U.                  6.89       6.92q  4  6.918
  5 Simmons, Rodrick          SO Allen County            6.95       6.96q  5 
  6 Utsey, Kyle               SR P.S.U.                  6.96       6.98q  8 
  7 Rittinger, Devon          SO Coffeyville             6.99       7.00  12 
  8 Holley, Erron             SO M.S.S.U.                6.96       7.01   6  7.001
  9 Harris, Tim               UN U.N.A.                  7.10       7.01  10  7.003
 10 Hayle, Tyler              FR Coffeyville             7.03       7.02   7  7.011
 10 Price, Anthony            JR M.S.S.U.                7.08       7.02   1  7.011
 12 Wilcox, Donald            UN U.N.A.                  6.98       7.02  11  7.016
 13 Harris, Anthony           JR Commerce                7.00       7.03  12  7.023
 13 St.Hubert, Jethro         SO Allen County            7.09       7.03   3  7.023
 15 Dickson, Ryan             JR E.S.U.                  6.96       7.04   9  7.031
 16 Johnson, Airick           UN U.N.A.                  7.00       7.04  11  7.033
 17 Henderson, Deandre        FR Allen County            7.01       7.05   9 
 18 Jones, Marquis            FR U.C.M.                  6.96       7.06   7 
 19 Preston, Kendall          FR U.C.M.                  7.08       7.07   2  7.063
 20 Addo, Bryan               SO Coffeyville             7.09       7.07   4  7.064
 21 McCoy, Richard            UN U.N.A.                  7.07       7.08   1  7.079
 21 Lord, Justin              UN U.N.A.                  7.05       7.08   5  7.079
 23 Gant, Kelvin              SO Allen County            7.10       7.10   5 
 24 Dexter, Davis             SO Friends                 7.11       7.11  11  7.101
 25 Guy, Ahkeel               FR Commerce                7.00       7.11  10  7.103
 26 Hursh, Cody               FR Baker                   7.05       7.11   2  7.107
 27 Elliot, Anderson          FR P.S.U.                  7.15       7.11  10  7.109
 28 Bell, Henry               UN U.N.A.                  7.20       7.13   6 
 29 Grier, Alex               SR Tabor                   7.01       7.15   8  7.142
 30 Spears, Ro'Derick         FR Coffeyville             7.10       7.15   6  7.150
 31 McCoy, Zac                FR Allen County            7.05       7.16   3 
 32 Johnson, Bruce            FR S.C.C.                  7.03       7.17   6 
 33 Barclay, Bruce            SO Allen County            7.15       7.19  12 
 34 Trigg, Kyran              FR P.S.U.                  7.18       7.21   8  7.202
 35 Oyebefun, Josiah          FR Tabor                   7.27       7.21   1  7.203
 36 Perry, Anthony            JR Ottawa                  7.13       7.22  12 
 37 Howard, Jamarcus          FR Coffeyville             7.10       7.24   7  7.233
 38 Blue, Caleb               FR Tabor                   7.25       7.24   3  7.237
 39 Kruzich, Austin           FR Ok. Christian           7.34       7.25   6 
 40 Coleman, Cody             FR Tabor                              7.26   4 
 41 Wright, Devon             FR D.B.U.                  7.10       7.29   9  7.281
 42 George, Jamal             SO Ok. Christian           7.29       7.29   2  7.283
 43 Hannon, Asher             FR Baker                   7.16       7.31   9 
 44 Boure, Darion             JR M.S.S.U.                7.25       7.36   1 
 45 Meeker, Zach              SO Southwestern            7.33       7.37   4  7.367
 46 Cline, Hunter             JR Southwestern            7.23       7.37   5  7.369
 47 Nolan, Brody              FR Evangel                 7.10       7.38   8 
 48 Austin, Brandon           FR D.B.U.                  7.35       7.43   7  7.421
 49 Smith, Chris              FR S&T.                    7.44       7.43  12  7.422
 50 DeLord, Joshua            FR D.B.U.                  7.25       7.43   2  7.424
 51 Cunningham, Robert        SO U.C.M.                  7.30       7.45   3 
 52 Dan, Moran                SR Friends                 7.40       7.46  11 
 53 Norfleet, Trace           SO S&T.                    7.33       7.47   5 
 54 James, Chris              FR U.C.M.                  7.45       7.52  11  7.512
 55 Cushon, Marquise          JR P.S.U.                  7.15       7.52  11  7.519
 56 Ford III, Sammie          SO Ottawa                  7.43       7.53  12  7.526
 57 Smoote, Sheldon           JR Ottawa                  7.37       7.53   8  7.528
 58 Asberry, Kalen            FR Baker                   7.39       7.54  10 
 59 Anderson, Dominique       FR U.C.M.                  7.50       7.56   9 
 60 Johnson, Brandon          FR Tabor                              7.57   2 
 61 Bird, Stephen             FR S.C.C.                  7.24       7.61   4 
 62 Walker, Derrick           SO U.C.M.                  7.60       7.62   7  7.615
 63 Good, Johnny              FR U.C.M.                  7.50       7.62   8  7.616
 64 Mata, Paul                SO Southwestern            7.49       7.68  10 
 65 Brandt, Ryin              SR Ottawa                  7.65       7.69   5 
 66 Kusmanoff, Taylor         SO U.C.M.                  7.60       7.73   6 
 67 Klyonov, Yaroslav         FR Evangel                            7.75   3 
 -- Whitaker, Carl            FR Ottawa                  7.38         FS   9 
 
Event 20  Men 60 M Dash
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  6.74                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  6.89                                                          
    Building: F  6.67  2001        Virgil Maddox, Oral Roberts                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fraley, Jeffrey           JR M.S.S.U.                6.77       6.76P 
  2 Hawkins, Adriel           JR S&T.                    6.92       6.90  
  3 Starks, Bryce             FR P.S.U.                  6.92       6.92  
  4 Simmons, Rodrick          SO Allen County            6.96       7.05  
  5 Utsey, Kyle               SR P.S.U.                  6.98       7.11  
 
Event 21  Women 60 M Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
     D2 Auto: A  8.36                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  8.90                                                          
    Building: F  8.33  2003        Alesha Peel, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Deara             FR Coffeyville             9.08     P 8.85q  5 
  2 Douglas, Nikki            SO U.C.M.                  9.00       8.98q  5 
  3 Berryman, Madison         SR U.C.O.                  8.90       9.09q  1 
  4 Wallace, Jackie           SR M.S.S.U.                8.90       9.11q  2 
  5 Smith, Madison            JR U.C.M.                  8.98       9.15q  4 
  6 Sloan, Tyler              FR Baker                   8.95       9.21q  3 
  7 Sheppard, JeAnna          UN U.N.A.                  9.10       9.33   2 
  8 Rhodes, Lacey             SR U.C.O.                  9.10       9.37   3 
  9 Mead, Taitum              JR M.S.S.U.                9.40       9.39   1 
 10 Paullus, Emily            JR M.S.S.U.                9.40       9.42   2 
 11 Behny, Maddie             JR Friends                 9.41       9.55   3 
 12 Bassett, Ashley           FR Commerce                9.60       9.64   5 
 13 Garbarino-Herman, Alex    FR Baker                   9.52       9.69   5 
 14 Carroll, Ashlyn           SO U.C.O.                  9.10       9.72   4 
 15 Montague, Maleta          FR Graceland               9.76       9.92   4 
 16 Norgaisse, Vallerie       FR Coffeyville             9.28       9.94   1 
 17 Workman, Morgan           JR Southwestern            9.95      10.05   2 
 18 Haley, Paris              FR U.C.O.                 10.00      10.06   1 
 19 Dunn, Kendall             FR U.C.O.                 10.24      10.13   2 
 20 Wicks, Mariah             FR U.C.O.                  9.50      10.26   4 
 21 Locke, Paige              JR U.C.O.                 10.24      10.79   3 
 22 Childress, Lisa           SO S.N.U.                 10.44      10.84   5 
 23 Powell, Takeyra           FR S.C.C                  11.17      11.15   5 
 24 Gaab, Kayla               FR Ottawa                 10.05      11.49   1 
 25 Collier, Bailey           FR Southwestern           10.30      11.60   4 
 
Event 21  Women 60 M Hurdles
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  8.36                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  8.90                                                          
    Building: F  8.33  2003        Alesha Peel, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Deara             FR Coffeyville             8.85       8.81P 
  2 Douglas, Nikki            SO U.C.M.                  8.98       9.02   9.012
  3 Smith, Madison            JR U.C.M.                  9.15       9.02   9.015
  4 Wallace, Jackie           SR M.S.S.U.                9.11       9.12  
  5 Sloan, Tyler              FR Baker                   9.21       9.17  
  6 Berryman, Madison         SR U.C.O.                  9.09       9.18  
 
Event 22  Men 60 M Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
     D2 Auto: A  7.85                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  8.31                                                          
    Building: F  7.82  2003        Jason Stanley, Oklahoma                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mack, Gannon              UN U.N.A.                  8.00     P 8.18q  2 
  2 Johnson, Airick           UN U.N.A.                  8.09     P 8.19q  3 
  3 Spears, Ro'Derick         FR Coffeyville             8.16     P 8.25q  5 
  4 Goss, Angelo              FR Coffeyville             8.10       8.39q  4 
  5 Vogel, Brent              UN U.N.A.                  8.20       8.47q  5 
  6 Savage, Brandon           JR S.C.C.                  8.56       8.60q  1 
  7 Piepenbrink, Jeff         JR P.S.U.                  8.46       8.61   2 
  8 Archibald, Jusean         SR S&T.                    8.28       8.63   4 
  9 Ramler, Ryan              JR P.S.U.                  8.39       8.67   3 
 10 Norris, Luke              SO P.S.U.                  8.70       8.70   2 
 11 Francois, Zodani          FR Allen County            8.50       8.79   1  8.786
 12 Allen, Jazz               UN U.N.A.                             8.79   5  8.789
 13 Banowetz, Brad            SO U.C.M.                  8.80       8.80   5 
 14 Robke, Tyson              FR Baker                   8.76       8.88   4 
 15 Matthews, Jesse           FR Baker                   8.88       8.99   5 
 16 Vick, DeAndre             JR S.N.U.                  8.71       9.05   3 
 17 Bodicky, Andrew           FR U.C.M.                  8.90       9.17   4 
 18 Jack, Strickland          FR Friends                 9.10       9.19   1 
 19 Scott, Jimmy              FR U.C.M.                  9.20       9.27   1 
 20 Chalker, Josh             FR Baker                   9.05       9.33   3 
 21 Palmer, Keegan            FR Ok. Christian                      9.66   5  9.657
 22 Topham, Seth              FR Southwestern            9.64       9.66   4  9.658
 23 Willard, Brandyn          SR Southwestern            9.10       9.79   2 
 24 Bushong, Victor           SO Evangel                 9.50       9.82   3 
 25 Harman, Mark              FR Baker                   9.36       9.86   2 
 
Event 22  Men 60 M Hurdles
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  7.85                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  8.31                                                          
    Building: F  7.82  2003        Jason Stanley, Oklahoma                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Airick           UN U.N.A.                  8.19       8.10P 
  2 Goss, Angelo              FR Coffeyville             8.39       8.15P 
  3 Spears, Ro'Derick         FR Coffeyville             8.25       8.33  
  4 Mack, Gannon              UN U.N.A.                  8.18       8.46  
  5 Savage, Brandon           JR S.C.C.                  8.60       8.71  
 -- Vogel, Brent              UN U.N.A.                  8.47         DQ   Touch Hrd w hand
 
Event 23  Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 4:49.85                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 5:05.50                                                        
    Building: F 4:46.93  2/5/2011    Paula Whiting, Tulsa                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alcantar, Cristina        JR Midwestern           5:15.00    5:07.34   1 
       1:18.419 (1:18.419)        2:35.709 (1:17.291)        3:54.765 (1:19.056)
       5:07.336 (1:12.571)
  2 Harris, Emily             FR M.S.S.U.             5:07.90    5:10.04   1 
       1:17.816 (1:17.816)        2:35.215 (1:17.399)        3:54.631 (1:19.416)
       5:10.036 (1:15.406)
  3 Epps, Casey               SR P.S.U.               5:14.18    5:20.03   1 
       1:21.344 (1:21.344)        2:40.428 (1:19.084)        4:01.513 (1:21.086)
       5:20.027 (1:18.514)
  4 Ruiz, Gabriela            JR Midwestern           5:15.00    5:22.20   1 
       1:19.729 (1:19.729)        2:37.899 (1:18.170)        3:59.865 (1:21.967)
       5:22.199 (1:22.334)
  5 Lindemann, Alexis         JR S.B.U.               5:18.00    5:23.32   1 
       1:20.381 (1:20.381)        2:40.561 (1:20.180)        4:02.456 (1:21.895)
       5:23.320 (1:20.864)
  6 Bartelsmeyer, Kayla       FR M.S.S.U.             5:35.00    5:25.78   2 
       1:22.084 (1:22.084)        2:44.356 (1:22.272)        4:06.852 (1:22.496)
       5:25.773 (1:18.922)
  7 Ramirez, Emma             JR Midwestern           5:08.00    5:26.75   1 
       1:19.807 (1:19.807)        2:37.635 (1:17.828)        4:00.793 (1:23.159)
       5:26.747 (1:25.954)
  8 Ortiz, Brianna            FR D.B.U.               5:30.00    5:29.40   2 
       1:20.499 (1:20.499)        2:41.744 (1:21.246)        4:06.349 (1:24.606)
       5:29.400 (1:23.051)
  9 Senn, Rebecca             SR Drury                5:20.00    5:29.49   1 
       1:20.617 (1:20.617)        2:40.325 (1:19.708)        4:05.405 (1:25.080)
       5:29.483 (1:24.078)
 10 Hammer, Layne             FR Ok. Christian        5:37.57    5:33.12   3 
       1:20.871 (1:20.871)        2:44.934 (1:24.063)        4:11.735 (1:26.802)
       5:33.112 (1:21.378)
 11 McClure, Krenda           SR S.B.U.               5:15.00    5:33.32   1 
       1:21.288 (1:21.288)        2:43.399 (1:22.111)        4:08.837 (1:25.439)
       5:33.317 (1:24.480)
 12 Buffum, Kelsey            SO Southwestern         5:28.00    5:33.97   2 
       1:21.540 (1:21.540)        2:44.153 (1:22.614)        4:11.135 (1:26.982)
       5:33.967 (1:22.832)
 13 Smith, Alyson             SO S&T.                 5:25.00    5:34.22   2 
       1:21.859 (1:21.859)        2:46.777 (1:24.919)        4:13.331 (1:26.554)
       5:34.211 (1:20.880)
 14 Davis, Bethany            FR Evangel              5:45.10    5:34.51   3 
       1:20.134 (1:20.134)        2:44.508 (1:24.375)        4:11.399 (1:26.891)
       5:34.503 (1:23.104)
 15 Watson, Briana            SO S.B.U.               5:36.00    5:36.29   3 
       1:20.314 (1:20.314)        2:44.779 (1:24.466)        4:11.458 (1:26.679)
       5:36.284 (1:24.827)
 16 Ellis, Brenda             JR S&T.                 5:35.00    5:38.12   2 
       1:21.601 (1:21.601)        2:47.132 (1:25.531)        4:13.960 (1:26.828)
       5:38.111 (1:24.151)
 17 Harris, Wendee            SO Southwestern         5:35.52    5:41.08   2 
       1:22.915 (1:22.915)        2:47.535 (1:24.620)        4:14.780 (1:27.246)
       5:41.080 (1:26.300)
 18 Rayas, Sarah              FR D.B.U.               5:30.00    5:44.24   2 
       1:21.227 (1:21.227)        2:47.157 (1:25.931)        4:17.576 (1:30.419)
       5:44.232 (1:26.656)
 19 Barnes, Jessi             UN U.N.A.               5:24.24    5:44.68   2 
       1:19.763 (1:19.763)        2:45.992 (1:26.230)        4:18.253 (1:32.262)
       5:44.676 (1:26.423)
 20 Pontikes, Kaitlin         FR Ok. City             5:40.00    5:46.24   3 
       1:20.632 (1:20.632)        2:45.483 (1:24.851)        4:16.043 (1:30.560)
       5:46.232 (1:30.190)
 21 Cotsakis, Caroline        JR Commerce             5:42.00    5:48.55   3 
       1:21.916 (1:21.916)        2:50.444 (1:28.528)        4:20.806 (1:30.362)
       5:48.543 (1:27.738)
 22 Bear, Jessica             SR Evangel                         5:49.91   4 
       1:25.686 (1:25.686)        2:52.171 (1:26.486)        4:24.302 (1:32.131)
       5:49.906 (1:25.604)
 23 Farris, Brooke            JR Commerce             5:45.00    5:51.63   3 
       1:23.735 (1:23.735)        2:54.868 (1:31.134)        4:25.618 (1:30.750)
       5:51.622 (1:26.004)
 24 McKinney, Andrea          SR S.N.U.               5:35.00    5:55.04   2 
       1:21.601 (1:21.601)        2:52.576 (1:30.975)        4:24.540 (1:31.964)
       5:55.033 (1:30.494)
 25 Mead, Lindsey             JR Evangel                         5:57.71   4 
       1:26.019 (1:26.019)        2:56.157 (1:30.138)        4:30.729 (1:34.572)
       5:57.702 (1:26.974)
 26 Coulter, Rachel           UN U.N.A.               5:37.00    5:57.86   3 
       1:20.712 (1:20.712)        2:44.588 (1:23.876)        4:16.263 (1:31.675)
       5:57.856 (1:41.594)
 27 States, Alicia            FR Evangel                         5:57.98   4 
       1:28.725 (1:28.725)        3:00.922 (1:32.198)        4:31.249 (1:30.327)
       5:57.974 (1:26.726)
 28 Jones, Katharine          FR Ok. Christian        5:45.00    5:58.68   3 
       1:24.944 (1:24.944)        2:57.530 (1:32.586)        4:30.658 (1:33.128)
       5:58.671 (1:28.014)
 29 Wieder, Jamelyn           FR Evangel              6:01.10    5:58.78   4 
       1:26.671 (1:26.671)        2:56.263 (1:29.592)        4:30.714 (1:34.451)
       5:58.777 (1:28.063)
 30 Stevens, Shelby           FR Baker                5:50.00    5:59.60   3 
       1:24.995 (1:24.995)        2:57.826 (1:32.831)        4:30.807 (1:32.982)
       5:59.599 (1:28.792)
 31 Pedersen, Codee           JR S&T.                 5:45.00    6:08.06   3 
       1:20.055 (1:20.055)        2:51.111 (1:31.056)        4:30.706 (1:39.595)
       6:08.055 (1:37.350)
 32 Rodriguez, Alma           FR Evangel              6:20.90    6:11.74   4 
       1:27.677 (1:27.677)        3:00.974 (1:33.298)        4:38.431 (1:37.458)
       6:11.737 (1:33.306)
 33 Vance, Emily              FR Evangel              6:26.10    6:19.31   4 
       1:28.238 (1:28.238)        3:02.851 (1:34.614)        4:41.735 (1:38.884)
       6:19.310 (1:37.575)
 34 Gilbert, Elizabeth        FR D.B.U.               5:40.00    6:22.19   3 
       1:24.368 (1:24.368)        2:58.028 (1:33.660)        4:38.750 (1:40.722)
       6:22.184 (1:43.435)
 35 Jones, Lauren             SR Drury                5:40.00    6:27.75   3 
       1:24.766 (1:24.766)        2:58.992 (1:34.227)        4:41.200 (1:42.208)
       6:27.746 (1:46.546)
 36 Sargent, Maria            JR Ok. Christian        5:55.00    6:32.33   4 
       1:28.023 (1:28.023)        3:01.761 (1:33.738)        4:46.586 (1:44.826)
       6:32.330 (1:45.744)
 37 Maine, Alyssa             FR Evangel              6:39.20    6:36.50   4 
       1:29.647 (1:29.647)        3:08.115 (1:38.468)        4:52.927 (1:44.812)
       6:36.497 (1:43.570)
 
Event 24  Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 4:07.13                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 4:16.24                                                        
    Building: F 4:09.32  2010        Brennan Benkert, Missouri Southern        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Del Valle, Armando        UN U.N.A.               4:06.16    4:10.27P  1 
       1:01.716 (1:01.716)        2:05.534 (1:03.818)        3:10.076 (1:04.543)
       4:10.263 (1:00.187)
  2 Tredway, Adam             JR U.C.M.               4:15.00    4:11.64P  1 
       1:03.920 (1:03.920)        2:06.751 (1:02.831)        3:09.786 (1:03.035)
       4:11.632 (1:01.847)
  3 Volkert, Adam             SR P.S.U.               4:14.00    4:15.05P  1 
       1:03.547 (1:03.547)        2:06.544 (1:02.998)        3:10.178 (1:03.634)
       4:15.047 (1:04.870)
  4 Webster, Andrew           JR M.S.S.U.             4:18.00    4:17.84   1 
       1:04.136 (1:04.136)        2:07.819 (1:03.683)        3:13.824 (1:06.006)
       4:17.840 (1:04.016)
  5 Wardwell, Kyle            FR Ok. City             4:17.00    4:18.89   1 
       1:04.619 (1:04.619)        2:10.012 (1:05.394)        3:16.386 (1:06.374)
       4:18.887 (1:02.502)
  6 McCradic, Dorian          SO Commerce             4:18.00    4:19.93   1 
       1:03.752 (1:03.752)        2:07.120 (1:03.368)        3:13.287 (1:06.167)
       4:19.924 (1:06.638)
  7 Rush, William             FR M.S.S.U.             4:20.00    4:20.86   2 
       1:04.333 (1:04.333)        2:08.737 (1:04.404)        3:15.647 (1:06.910)
       4:20.851 (1:05.204)
  8 Romero, Luis              SO Commerce             4:19.00    4:22.83   1 
       1:03.900 (1:03.900)        2:06.599 (1:02.699)        3:14.207 (1:07.608)
       4:22.828 (1:08.622)
  9 Lee, Derek                SR S.B.U.               4:19.00    4:23.17   1 
       1:04.359 (1:04.359)        2:08.294 (1:03.935)        3:16.180 (1:07.887)
       4:23.167 (1:06.987)
 10 Rodgers, Andrew           FR P.S.U.               4:26.50    4:24.48   2 
       1:04.555 (1:04.555)        2:08.984 (1:04.430)        3:15.541 (1:06.558)
       4:24.476 (1:08.935)
 11 Phillips, Jacob           FR D.B.U.               4:20.85    4:24.95   2 
       1:04.739 (1:04.739)        2:09.093 (1:04.355)        3:15.701 (1:06.608)
       4:24.949 (1:09.248)
 12 Chronister, Brad          SR S&T.                 4:23.00    4:29.15   2 
       1:05.727 (1:05.727)        2:10.645 (1:04.919)        3:20.527 (1:09.882)
       4:29.147 (1:08.620)
 13 Leahey, Andrew            UN U.N.A.               4:22.00    4:30.38   2 
       1:05.987 (1:05.987)        2:11.869 (1:05.883)        3:22.560 (1:10.691)
       4:30.371 (1:07.811)
 14 McNinch, Colton           SR Southwestern         4:24.84    4:30.64   2 
       1:06.196 (1:06.196)        2:12.581 (1:06.386)        3:22.909 (1:10.328)
       4:30.632 (1:07.723)
 15 Simkins, Austin           UN U.N.A.               4:20.24    4:31.13   2 
       1:05.461 (1:05.461)        2:11.144 (1:05.683)        3:20.368 (1:09.224)
       4:31.121 (1:10.754)
 16 Brown, Justin             FR S&T.                 4:28.00    4:31.56   3 
       1:08.724 (1:08.724)        2:16.802 (1:08.078)        3:25.558 (1:08.756)
       4:31.556 (1:05.999)
 17 Hudson, Spencer           FR U.C.M.               4:26.00    4:32.11   2 
       1:05.324 (1:05.324)        2:11.317 (1:05.994)        3:22.251 (1:10.934)
       4:32.108 (1:09.858)
 18 Craven, Austin            SO Drury                4:24.00    4:32.34   2 
       1:05.117 (1:05.117)        2:12.036 (1:06.919)        3:23.267 (1:11.231)
       4:32.332 (1:09.066)
 19 Hemenway, Tyler           SR Commerce             4:25.00    4:32.97   2 
       1:05.484 (1:05.484)        2:11.412 (1:05.928)        3:21.635 (1:10.223)
       4:32.967 (1:11.332)
 20 Yates, Anthony            SO P.S.U.               4:35.80    4:33.07   4 
       2:15.925 (2:15.925)        3:24.754 (1:08.830)        4:33.066 (1:08.312)
 21 Gawlick, Michael          SO U.C.M.               4:30.00    4:34.72   3 
       1:09.240 (1:09.240)        2:16.290 (1:07.050)        3:26.122 (1:09.832)
       4:34.719 (1:08.598)
 22 Mitchell, Mike            FR D.B.U.               4:38.00    4:34.91   4 
       1:08.799 (1:08.799)        2:18.674 (1:09.875)        3:29.721 (1:11.047)
       4:34.902 (1:05.182)
 23 Parker, Taylor            JR Southwestern         4:28.70    4:35.25   3 
       1:08.922 (1:08.922)        2:17.012 (1:08.091)        3:26.607 (1:09.595)
       4:35.242 (1:08.635)
 24 Immenschuh, Connor        FR Allen County         4:35.02    4:35.77   4 
       2:16.466 (2:16.466)        3:26.135 (1:09.670)        4:35.766 (1:09.631)
 25 Bogue, Cameron            JR U.C.M.               4:32.00    4:36.06   3 
       1:09.647 (1:09.647)        2:17.331 (1:07.684)        3:26.895 (1:09.564)
       4:36.052 (1:09.158)
 26 Showler, Derek            SO S.B.U.               4:35.00    4:36.78   3 
       1:10.008 (1:10.008)        2:17.474 (1:07.466)        3:26.306 (1:08.832)
       4:36.774 (1:10.468)
 27 Adams, Meshach            FR Allen County         4:35.03    4:37.11   4 
       2:17.738 (2:17.738)        3:30.893 (1:13.155)        4:37.103 (1:06.211)
 28 Blount, Hunter            FR P.S.U.               4:42.00    4:37.63   4 
       1:09.417 (1:09.417)        2:21.951 (1:12.535)        3:31.559 (1:09.608)
       4:37.630 (1:06.071)
 29 Bruton, Trey              SR Southwestern         4:30.88    4:37.78   3 
       1:09.760 (1:09.760)        2:18.918 (1:09.158)        3:29.130 (1:10.212)
       4:37.772 (1:08.643)
 30 Marchman, Chris           SO S&T.                 4:30.00    4:39.21   3 
       1:10.246 (1:10.246)        2:19.298 (1:09.052)        3:30.400 (1:11.103)
       4:39.202 (1:08.802)
 31 Wacker, Christian         SO Southwestern         4:27.10    4:40.07   2 
       1:06.011 (1:06.011)        2:13.499 (1:07.488)        3:26.823 (1:13.324)
       4:40.063 (1:13.240)
 32 Kipsang, Fredrick         JR Commerce             4:40.00    4:40.39   4 
       2:16.191 (2:16.191)        3:25.906 (1:09.715)        4:40.385 (1:14.479)
 33 Warnke, Nick              JR Southwestern         4:29.45    4:42.03   3 
       1:08.720 (1:08.720)        2:17.219 (1:08.499)        3:27.847 (1:10.628)
       4:42.027 (1:14.180)
 34 Armstrong, Matt           JR Drury                4:25.00    4:43.59   2 
       1:07.097 (1:07.097)        2:17.065 (1:09.968)        3:30.757 (1:13.692)
       4:43.585 (1:12.828)
 35 Villarreal, Patrick       FR D.B.U.               4:38.00    4:43.69   4 
       1:08.977 (1:08.977)        2:18.167 (1:09.191)        3:30.731 (1:12.564)
       4:43.685 (1:12.954)
 36 Jackson, Caleb            SO Southwestern         4:37.67    4:44.38   4 
       2:18.098 (2:18.098)        3:31.761 (1:13.663)        4:44.373 (1:12.612)
 37 Wright, Brian             FR P.S.U.               4:30.50    4:45.37   3 
       1:08.219 (1:08.219)        2:13.992 (1:05.774)        3:26.387 (1:12.395)
       4:45.362 (1:18.975)
 38 Naeger, Andrew            SO S&T.                 4:35.00    4:46.03   3 
       1:10.414 (1:10.414)        2:19.430 (1:09.016)        3:32.391 (1:12.962)
       4:46.030 (1:13.639)
 39 Merth, Henry              FR E.S.U.               4:32.00    4:46.55   3 
       1:10.958 (1:10.958)        2:19.774 (1:08.816)        3:31.616 (1:11.843)
       4:46.542 (1:14.926)
 40 Seise, Tucker             FR S.B.U.               4:42.00    4:46.95   4 
       1:09.313 (1:09.313)        2:20.911 (1:11.599)        3:33.717 (1:12.806)
       4:46.943 (1:13.227)
 41 Driskell, Daniel          FR Allen County         4:50.31    4:47.68   5 
       1:10.453 (1:10.453)        2:22.611 (1:12.159)        3:37.021 (1:14.410)
       4:47.674 (1:10.654)
 42 Daniel, Mitch             SO Drury                4:30.00    4:48.13   3 
       1:10.627 (1:10.627)        2:20.259 (1:09.632)        3:33.690 (1:13.431)
       4:48.126 (1:14.436)
 43 Ruckdeschell, James       SR Evangel              4:45.60    4:49.86   5 
       1:07.611 (1:07.611)        2:18.027 (1:10.416)        3:33.275 (1:15.248)
       4:49.858 (1:16.583)
 44 Thompson, Blake           JR Ok. Christian        4:52.00    4:52.12   5 
       1:12.005 (1:12.005)        2:24.057 (1:12.052)        3:39.443 (1:15.387)
       4:52.115 (1:12.672)
 45 Rosendale, Jacob          JR S.B.U.               4:35.00    4:53.22   3 
       1:09.346 (1:09.346)        2:19.062 (1:09.716)        3:34.478 (1:15.416)
       4:53.211 (1:18.734)
 46 Richert, Josh             FR Tabor                           4:53.57   5 
       1:08.926 (1:08.926)        2:21.649 (1:12.723)        3:36.415 (1:14.767)
       4:53.567 (1:17.152)
 47 Gonzales, Alex            FR D.B.U.               4:49.10    4:56.74   5 
       1:10.031 (1:10.031)        2:22.839 (1:12.808)        3:39.889 (1:17.050)
       4:56.737 (1:16.848)
 48 Porter, Steven            FR Coffeyville          5:10.34    4:57.61   5 
       1:11.487 (1:11.487)        2:24.886 (1:13.399)        3:42.733 (1:17.847)
       4:57.607 (1:14.875)
 49 Baja, Jansen              SO S.B.U.               4:50.00    4:58.81   5 
       1:11.005 (1:11.005)        2:24.115 (1:13.111)        4:58.803 (2:34.688)
 50 Winger, Zach              FR D.B.U.               4:38.00    5:03.06   4 
       2:31.855 (2:31.855)        3:50.222 (1:18.367)        5:03.053 (1:12.831)
 51 Sharman, Cody             SO S.B.U.               4:50.00    5:09.33   5 
       1:11.973 (1:11.973)        2:26.699 (1:14.727)        3:46.382 (1:19.683)
       5:09.325 (1:22.943)
 52 Brizendine, James         FR S&T.                 4:38.00    5:09.65   4 
       2:21.790 (2:21.790)        3:46.234 (1:24.444)        5:09.645 (1:23.411)
 53 Winslow, Luke             SR S.N.U.               4:45.00    5:15.53   4 
       3:51.566 (3:51.566)        5:15.522 (1:23.956)
 54 Morley, Michael           FR S.B.U.               4:50.00    5:21.34   5 
       1:13.495 (1:13.495)        2:30.751 (1:17.256)        3:54.054 (1:23.303)
       5:21.338 (1:27.284)
 55 Hafner, James             SR Evangel                         5:27.45   5 
       1:19.395 (1:19.395)        2:38.030 (1:18.635)        3:59.325 (1:21.295)
       5:27.450 (1:28.126)
 56 Friesen, David            FR Tabor                           5:31.58   5 
       1:13.023 (1:13.023)        2:36.685 (1:23.662)        4:05.745 (1:29.060)
       5:31.573 (1:25.828)
 57 Mead, Richard             JR S.N.U.                          5:44.53   5 
       1:16.737 (1:16.737)        2:48.294 (1:31.558)        4:19.777 (1:31.483)
       5:44.525 (1:24.748)
 58 Kerb, Dustin              SO S.B.U.               5:25.00    5:45.60   5 
       1:22.325 (1:22.325)        2:50.953 (1:28.628)        4:19.223 (1:28.271)
       5:45.593 (1:26.370)
 -- Vercoe-Curtis, Michael    FR Ok. City             4:18.00        DNF   1 
       1:03.742 (1:03.742)        2:08.078 (1:04.336)        3:17.370 (1:09.292)
 -- Loats, Ben                UN U.N.A.               4:15.00        DNF   1 
       1:03.308 (1:03.308)        2:06.371 (1:03.063)
 
Event 25  Women 400 M Dash
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 55.13                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 57.96                                                          
    Building: F 55.54  2/5/2011    Jennifer Mace, Tulsa                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 White, Amber              JR M.S.S.U.               58.54      57.25P  1 
        26.843 (26.843)    57.250 (30.407)
  2 Craig, Thronda            SO Coffeyville            59.90      59.44   1 
        27.465 (27.465)    59.431 (31.967)
  3 Lageroy, Widline          UN U.N.A.                 59.20      59.45   1 
        27.195 (27.195)    59.441 (32.246)
  4 Pipes, Billi              SO Baker                1:00.84      59.68   3 
        27.952 (27.952)    59.674 (31.723)
  5 Norgaisse, Vallerie       FR Coffeyville            59.95      59.98   1 
        27.929 (27.929)    59.975 (32.047)
  6 Lane, Khadijah            FR Baker                  59.22    1:00.36   1 
        28.215 (28.215)  1:00.355 (32.140)
  7 Smith, Madison            JR U.C.M.               1:00.40    1:01.42   2 
        29.749 (29.749)  1:01.416 (31.667)
  8 Lawal, Rachel             FR S&T.                 1:01.12    1:01.65   3 
        28.562 (28.562)  1:01.648 (33.086)
  9 Sisneros, Taylor          SR Southwestern         1:02.15    1:01.78   4 
        29.276 (29.276)  1:01.780 (32.504)
 10 Thomas, Shannon           FR Graceland            1:00.14    1:01.83   2 
        29.181 (29.181)  1:01.828 (32.647)
 11 Sheppard, Christine       JR Southwestern         1:02.40    1:01.86   4 
        28.589 (28.589)  1:01.852 (33.263)
 12 Cottingham, Tyler         JR Commerce             1:02.00    1:01.98   3 
        29.188 (29.188)  1:01.977 (32.790)
 13 Frizzell, CJ              FR Midwestern           1:00.00    1:02.03   2 
        29.515 (29.515)  1:02.029 (32.515)
 14 Wenrick, Ashlee           SO Southwestern         1:02.20    1:02.10   4 
        29.048 (29.048)  1:02.092 (33.044)
 15 Simple, Erika             FR S&T.                 1:03.00    1:02.73   5 
        28.957 (28.957)  1:02.724 (33.767)
 16 Gley, Wilmina             JR Ok. Christian        1:06.26    1:02.99   8 
        29.699 (29.699)  1:02.984 (33.286)
 17 Schultz, Conner           FR P.S.U.               1:03.50    1:03.03   6 
        28.552 (28.552)  1:03.021 (34.470)
 18 Lee, Margaret             FR Ok. City             1:02.00    1:03.07   3 
        30.004 (30.004)  1:03.069 (33.066)
 19 Powell, Princess          SR S.C.C                           1:03.23   9 
        30.015 (30.015)  1:03.223 (33.208)
 20 Rodriguez, Maranda        FR Midwestern           1:03.00    1:03.89   5 
        30.293 (30.293)  1:03.885 (33.592)
 21 Briseno, Callie           SO Midwestern           1:04.00    1:03.93   6 
        30.069 (30.069)  1:03.923 (33.854)
 22 Odom, Brooke              JR Commerce             1:03.00    1:04.12   5 
        28.715 (28.715)  1:04.111 (35.396)
 23 Lee, Alexis               FR S&T.                 1:02.56    1:04.20   4 
        29.638 (29.638)  1:04.196 (34.558)
 24 Paullus, Emily            JR M.S.S.U.             1:02.50    1:04.34   4 
        29.770 (29.770)  1:04.333 (34.563)
 25 Sheppard, JeAnna          UN U.N.A.               1:03.00    1:04.40   5 
        29.328 (29.328)  1:04.391 (35.063)
 26 Feliciano, Kandice        FR Drury                1:03.16    1:04.56   6 
        29.132 (29.132)  1:04.559 (35.427)
 27 Kessler, Annie            SO Ottawa               1:04.00    1:04.58   7 
        30.474 (30.474)  1:04.574 (34.100)
 28 Jones, Mahogany           JR M.S.S.U.             1:03.00    1:04.65   6 
        29.636 (29.636)  1:04.649 (35.014)
 29 Melillo, Samantha         FR Allen County         1:01.00    1:04.81   3 
        30.292 (30.292)  1:04.808 (34.516)
 30 Mullins, Bessie           SO S&T.                 1:02.00    1:05.14   3 
        29.578 (29.578)  1:05.138 (35.560)
 31 Lee, Shelby               SR U.C.O.               1:05.69    1:05.42   8 
        30.159 (30.159)  1:05.420 (35.262)
 32 Nevels, Allison           SR Drury                1:05.00    1:05.48   7 
        30.199 (30.199)  1:05.479 (35.280)
 33 Woods, Abbie              FR Southwestern         1:03.50    1:05.60   6 
        29.925 (29.925)  1:05.597 (35.672)
 34 Haley, Paris              FR U.C.O.               1:05.00    1:05.82   7 
        30.154 (30.154)  1:05.817 (35.663)
 35 Walker, Traci             SO M.S.S.U.             1:03.00    1:05.94   5 
        28.457 (28.457)  1:05.936 (37.479)
 36 Garcia, Taylor            FR D.B.U.               1:03.00    1:06.55   5 
        31.013 (31.013)  1:06.541 (35.528)
 37 Godwin, Jasmine           FR Evangel              1:05.55    1:06.93   7 
        29.927 (29.927)  1:06.925 (36.998)
 38 Smith, Alyssa             SR S.C.C                1:06.00    1:08.18   8 
        32.556 (32.556)  1:08.171 (35.615)
 39 Mitchell, Jenna           FR Drury                1:03.88    1:08.66   6 
        31.676 (31.676)  1:08.652 (36.976)
 40 Burnham, Morgan           JR S.N.U.               1:09.00    1:22.29   9 
        35.359 (35.359)  1:22.281 (46.922)
 
Event 26  Men 400 M Dash
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 48.10                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 49.79                                                          
    Building: F 48.69  2007        William McCaskill, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lee, Dexter               FR Commerce               50.00      49.75P  2 
        23.385 (23.385)    49.742 (26.358)
  2 Price, Anthony            JR M.S.S.U.               50.08      49.90   2 
        23.194 (23.194)    49.894 (26.700)
  3 Elias, Kacey              FR Coffeyville            50.10      50.37   2 
        23.611 (23.611)    50.369 (26.758)
  4 McCoy, Zac                FR Allen County           49.20      50.42   1 
        24.273 (24.273)    50.412 (26.139)
  5 Skinner, EJ               SR Commerce               50.00      50.47   2 
        23.229 (23.229)    50.465 (27.236)
  6 Bailey, Rickcardo         SO Allen County           49.26      50.71   1 
        24.032 (24.032)    50.705 (26.674)
  7 Wilson, CJ                UN U.N.A.                 49.18      51.06   1 
        24.165 (24.165)    51.057 (26.892)
  8 Gregory, David            JR Baker                  51.55      51.08   5 
        23.837 (23.837)    51.076 (27.239)
  9 Eakers, Korey             UN U.N.A.                 49.10      51.14   1 
                     ()          51.140 ()
 10 Dubose, Ravi              JR Commerce               52.00      51.21   5 
        23.970 (23.970)    51.201 (27.231)
 11 Duncan, Antonio           SO Allen County           50.80      51.40   3 
        23.334 (23.334)    51.400 (28.066)
 12 Miller, Kentrell          UN U.N.A.                 51.00      51.48   3 
        23.913 (23.913)    51.478 (27.566)
 13 Randall, Tyler            FR Baker                  51.51      51.53   5 
        24.501 (24.501)    51.528 (27.027)
 14 Willard, Brandyn          SR Southwestern           51.70      51.65   5 
        23.977 (23.977)    51.644 (27.667)
 15 Mack, Gannon              UN U.N.A.                 50.35      51.80   2 
        24.317 (24.317)    51.793 (27.476)
 16 Wright, Sterling          UN U.N.A.                 50.36      51.87   2 
        24.149 (24.149)    51.865 (27.716)
 17 Woods, Marce              FR P.S.U.                 51.50      52.27   4 
        24.513 (24.513)    52.263 (27.751)
 18 Jimoh, Rilwan             SR S.N.U.                 51.11      52.28   4 
        23.790 (23.790)    52.279 (28.490)
 19 Mullings, Rohan           FR Allen County           51.20      52.31   4 
        23.866 (23.866)    52.305 (28.439)
 20 Mustapha, Malik           FR Commerce               53.00      52.32   7 
        24.100 (24.100)    52.319 (28.219)
 21 Dan, Moran                SR Friends                53.34      52.62   8 
        25.788 (25.788)    52.619 (26.831)
 22 Slaven, Wyatt             SO P.S.U.                 51.40      52.76   4 
        24.247 (24.247)    52.758 (28.511)
 23 Gary, Adam                JR Commerce               53.00      52.94   6 
        24.906 (24.906)    52.938 (28.032)
 24 Gatson, Royal             SO Allen County           51.00      53.09   3 
        23.392 (23.392)    53.088 (29.696)
 25 Price, Dominic            JR U.C.M.                 53.00      53.22   7 
        25.264 (25.264)    53.211 (27.947)
 26 Perry, Anthony            JR Ottawa                 53.61      53.25   8 
        24.714 (24.714)    53.250 (28.536)
 27 Ricketts, Christian       SR U.C.M.                 53.10      53.26   7 
        24.947 (24.947)    53.254 (28.307)
 28 Watkins, Lindell          FR U.C.M.                 51.50      53.30   4 
        24.502 (24.502)    53.294 (28.792)
 29 Warrington, Jason         FR D.B.U.                 52.50      53.33   6 
        25.381 (25.381)    53.328 (27.947)
 30 Grier, Alex               SR Tabor                  51.01      53.35   3 
        23.996 (23.996)    53.342 (29.347)
 31 Jones, Joshua             FR Ok. Christian          52.26      53.37   5 
        25.328 (25.328)    53.362 (28.035)
 32 Parker, Trenton           SO Ok. Christian          53.24      53.59   8 
        25.260 (25.260)    53.582 (28.322)
 33 Ashenafi, Won             FR U.C.M.                 51.95      53.72   5 
        24.457 (24.457)    53.716 (29.259)
 34 Lawson, Anthony           FR Graceland              52.73      53.89   6 
        25.280 (25.280)    53.889 (28.610)
 35 Vandomelen, Nathan        SO S&T.                   53.01      54.02   7 
        24.771 (24.771)    54.012 (29.242)
 36 Wright, Devon             FR D.B.U.                 54.00      54.19   9 
        25.901 (25.901)    54.187 (28.287)
 37 Plake, Jeff               FR S&T.                   52.33      54.51   6 
        24.684 (24.684)    54.504 (29.820)
 38 Brandt, Ryin              SR Ottawa                 55.09      54.77   9 
        26.978 (26.978)    54.763 (27.786)
 39 Lambert, Randale          SO U.C.M.                 52.70      54.93   6 
        24.632 (24.632)    54.929 (30.298)
 40 Kramer, Paul              FR S.B.U.                 56.00      55.04  10 
        25.417 (25.417)    55.037 (29.620)
 41 Peterson, Jordan          FR S.B.U.                 55.54      55.06  10 
        25.610 (25.610)    55.054 (29.444)
 42 Trevor, Biedron           SO Friends                54.30      55.17   9 
        26.107 (26.107)    55.162 (29.055)
 43 Darko, Francis            FR U.C.M.                 54.00      55.54   8 
        25.176 (25.176)    55.540 (30.364)
 44 Sliva, Tyler              FR Baker                  57.16      55.80  11 
        26.331 (26.331)
 45 Klyonov, Yaroslav         FR Evangel                           55.90  11 
        26.127 (26.127)
 46 Vetter, Brady             FR S&T.                   54.00      55.91   8 
        25.688 (25.688)    55.906 (30.218)
 47 Kris, Mayele              FR Friends                55.99      56.75  10 
        25.464 (25.464)    56.744 (31.280)
 48 Ingham, Tyler             FR S&T.                   52.67      57.66   6 
        25.094 (25.094)    57.653 (32.559)
 49 Goetsch, Jordan           FR D.B.U.                 54.50      58.52   9 
        28.182 (28.182)    58.513 (30.331)
 50 Roberts, Chase            FR S.B.U.                 56.50      59.52  10  59.514
        26.685 (26.685)    59.514 (32.830)
 51 Clarke, Zach              FR D.B.U.                 54.50      59.52   9  59.518
        28.535 (28.535)    59.518 (30.983)
 52 Carder, Adrian            JR U.C.M.                 57.60    1:00.82  11 
        27.603 (27.603)
 -- Tanksley, Clark           SR M.S.S.U.               49.98        DNF   1 
 
Event 27  Women 600 Yard Run
============================================================================
    Building: F 1:22.44  2003        Jamese James, Tulsa                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Kailey             FR U.C.M.               1:26.70    1:28.54   1 
        20.782 (20.782)    52.797 (32.015)  1:28.540 (35.743)
  2 Hurst, Margaret           SO S.B.U.               1:27.85    1:30.89   1 
        20.596 (20.596)    52.360 (31.764)  1:30.881 (38.522)
  3 Amo-Mensah, Eva           SO Coffeyville          1:32.93    1:31.90   2 
        20.948 (20.948)    55.394 (34.446)  1:31.900 (36.507)
  4 Harrison, Ariella         FR Baker                1:32.91    1:31.98   2 
        21.056 (21.056)    55.319 (34.263)  1:31.978 (36.659)
  5 Jackson, Vanessa          SR Commerce             1:40.00    1:33.54   3 
        22.685 (22.685)    57.273 (34.588)  1:33.539 (36.267)
  6 Bassett, Ashley           FR Commerce             1:40.00    1:34.01   3 
        19.597 (19.597)    56.118 (36.522)  1:34.007 (37.890)
  7 Beffa, Crystal            FR S&T.                 1:30.00    1:34.78   1 
        21.497 (21.497)    54.037 (32.540)  1:34.772 (40.735)
  8 Mei, Emily                JR Graceland            1:33.95    1:34.93   2 
        23.852 (23.852)    58.199 (34.347)  1:34.924 (36.726)
  9 Harris, Kristen           SR Tabor                1:41.26    1:35.18   3 
        23.393 (23.393)    58.738 (35.346)  1:35.173 (36.435)
 10 Maffei, Allie             SO Southwestern         1:36.80    1:35.63   3 
        23.134 (23.134)    58.925 (35.791)  1:35.623 (36.699)
 11 Andrews, Zakiayyah        FR Coffeyville          1:35.95    1:36.72   2 
        21.008 (21.008)    58.731 (37.723)  1:36.711 (37.980)
 12 Lake, Jaclyn              SO Southwestern         1:38.65    1:37.74   3 
        22.549 (22.549)    59.551 (37.003)  1:37.738 (38.187)
 13 Newlin, Ellie             SO Friends              1:41.51    1:40.76   4 
        24.538 (24.538)  1:02.101 (37.563)  1:40.757 (38.656)
 14 Gould, Alissa             SR Southwestern         1:43.29    1:45.80   4 
        23.833 (23.833)  1:03.803 (39.971)  1:45.798 (41.995)
 
Event 28  Men 600 Yard Run
============================================================================
    Building: F 1:10.76  2003        Adlwyn Sappleton, Oklahoma                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Cole               SO U.C.M.               1:14.55    1:14.15   1 
        17.780 (17.780)    46.070 (28.291)  1:14.150 (28.080)
  2 Swink, Hunter             SO Ok. City             1:11.00    1:14.65   1 
        18.056 (18.056)    45.874 (27.819)  1:14.645 (28.771)
  3 Peace, Aaron              SO Evangel              1:15.00    1:14.96   1 
        16.494 (16.494)    45.652 (29.158)  1:14.953 (29.302)
  4 Garcia, Kevin             JR Commerce             1:15.00    1:15.87   2 
        18.421 (18.421)    46.446 (28.026)  1:15.866 (29.420)
  5 Steinmiller, Casey        SO P.S.U.               1:17.49    1:15.92   3 
        17.403 (17.403)    46.726 (29.323)  1:15.917 (29.191)
  6 Seraphin, Allen           FR Coffeyville          1:15.00    1:15.96   2 
        18.428 (18.428)    47.184 (28.756)  1:15.960 (28.776)
  7 Mixdorf, Ryan             SR U.C.M.               1:14.50    1:16.15   1 
        19.212 (19.212)    47.624 (28.412)  1:16.144 (28.520)
  8 Ramler, Ryan              JR P.S.U.               1:15.70    1:16.18   3 
        18.061 (18.061)    45.851 (27.791)  1:16.178 (30.327)
  9 McCarthy, Shane           JR U.C.M.               1:14.75    1:16.37   1 
        19.588 (19.588)    47.273 (27.686)  1:16.365 (29.092)
 10 Broxterman, Thomas        SO Allen County         1:15.41    1:16.56   2 
        19.208 (19.208)    46.693 (27.486)  1:16.554 (29.862)
 11 Jackson, Eric             FR P.S.U.               1:18.50    1:16.85   4 
        19.008 (19.008)    46.068 (27.060)  1:16.848 (30.780)
 12 Harvey, Termaine          FR Coffeyville          1:17.00    1:16.87   3 
        18.530 (18.530)    47.010 (28.480)  1:16.867 (29.858)
 13 Norris, Luke              SO P.S.U.               1:18.50    1:17.37   4 
        17.374 (17.374)    45.901 (28.527)  1:17.365 (31.464)
 14 Pfleiderer, Max           SO S&T.                 1:17.00    1:17.60   3 
        17.603 (17.603)    47.307 (29.704)  1:17.594 (30.287)
 15 Gregg, Keegan             FR Southwestern         1:17.45    1:17.76   3 
        19.574 (19.574)    48.155 (28.582)  1:17.758 (29.603)
 16 Mihesuah, Tosh            FR Baker                1:17.90    1:18.03   4 
        18.188 (18.188)    47.488 (29.300)  1:18.028 (30.540)
 17 Nickens, Marquel          JR P.S.U.               1:15.10    1:18.14   2 
        18.462 (18.462)    48.158 (29.696)  1:18.132 (29.974)
 18 Mueller, Bret             SO Tabor                           1:18.36   6 
        18.958 (18.958)    48.551 (29.594)  1:18.358 (29.807)
 19 Pyburn, Justin            SR U.C.M.               1:15.70    1:18.48   2 
        18.446 (18.446)    48.356 (29.910)  1:18.474 (30.119)
 20 Wainwright, Mitch         FR S&T.                 1:18.00    1:18.76   4 
        19.505 (19.505)    47.986 (28.482)  1:18.758 (30.772)
 21 Pixler, Zachary           FR S&T.                 1:19.00    1:19.20   5 
        17.907 (17.907)    47.308 (29.402)  1:19.196 (31.888)
 22 Holland, Darryl           JR P.S.U.               1:18.75    1:19.34   4 
        16.764 (16.764)    46.720 (29.956)  1:19.336 (32.616)
 23 Cook, Johnathan           FR Coffeyville          1:19.20    1:19.60   5 
        18.948 (18.948)    47.736 (28.788)  1:19.597 (31.862)
 24 Earle, Colin              FR Ok. City             1:19.00    1:19.80   5 
        19.183 (19.183)    48.267 (29.084)  1:19.799 (31.532)
 25 Ogletree, Winston         JR Ok. Christian        1:23.88    1:20.88   5 
        17.651 (17.651)    48.885 (31.235)  1:20.873 (31.988)
 26 Verwers, Trent            FR Graceland            1:16.73    1:21.78   3 
        19.158 (19.158)    49.503 (30.346)  1:21.775 (32.272)
 27 Cote, Shane               JR P.S.U.               1:20.00    1:23.02   5 
        17.793 (17.793)    48.715 (30.922)  1:23.012 (34.298)
 28 Caudill, Jordan           SO Allen County         1:17.54    1:23.53   4 
        18.118 (18.118)    47.288 (29.170)  1:23.521 (36.234)
 29 Henry, Sam                SO Ok. City             1:28.18    1:24.50   6 
        20.098 (20.098)    52.346 (32.248)  1:24.498 (32.152)
 30 Parham, Melton            FR S&T.                 1:21.00    1:25.45   5 
        20.360 (20.360)    50.220 (29.860)  1:25.441 (35.222)
 
Event 29  Women 800 M Run
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 2:10.49                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 2:18.07                                                        
    Building: F 2:11.71  2007        Kyli Bean, Oklahoma Baptist               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Luckel, Elizabeth         JR S.B.U.               2:18.00    2:12.78P  1 
       1:04.802 (1:04.802)        2:12.776 (1:07.975)
  2 Emberton, Kindra          SO M.S.S.U.             2:17.40    2:16.48P  1 
       1:04.956 (1:04.956)        2:16.479 (1:11.523)
  3 Flores, Ashley            JR Midwestern           2:19.00    2:18.22   1 
       1:07.232 (1:07.232)        2:18.216 (1:10.984)
  4 Bailey, Brikel            SR Commerce             2:22.00    2:19.16   1 
       1:05.836 (1:05.836)        2:19.154 (1:13.318)
  5 Potts, Sydney             SO M.S.S.U.             2:18.80    2:19.28   1 
       1:05.754 (1:05.754)        2:19.278 (1:13.524)
  6 Roberson, Dana            SO M.S.S.U.             2:20.00    2:20.43   1 
       1:06.326 (1:06.326)        2:20.426 (1:14.100)
  7 Lopez, Ana                SO Midwestern           2:17.00    2:22.26   1 
       1:06.191 (1:06.191)        2:22.258 (1:16.067)
  8 Danaher, Shannon          SO P.S.U.               2:29.31    2:26.29   2 
       1:11.199 (1:11.199)        2:26.281 (1:15.083)
  9 Stanbrough, Jenna         FR Baker                2:27.27    2:26.44   2 
       1:11.019 (1:11.019)        2:26.439 (1:15.420)
 10 Hayes, Sylvia             FR Ok. City             2:20.00    2:26.72   1 
       1:08.043 (1:08.043)        2:26.715 (1:18.672)
 11 Crane, Kate               SO S.B.U.               2:26.00    2:28.22   2 
       1:12.045 (1:12.045)        2:28.217 (1:16.172)
 12 Merritt, Samantha         JR U.C.M.               2:24.00    2:28.38   2 
       1:11.997 (1:11.997)        2:28.379 (1:16.382)
 13 Wilmes, Maggie            SR Drury                2:25.72    2:29.98   2 
       1:12.628 (1:12.628)        2:29.975 (1:17.347)
 14 Dupiton, Angelique        FR D.B.U.               2:26.00    2:30.14   2 
       1:12.979 (1:12.979)        2:30.137 (1:17.159)
 15 Howell, Destinee          FR U.C.O.               2:29.00    2:30.83   2 
       1:11.769 (1:11.769)        2:30.821 (1:19.052)
 16 Renken, Rachel            SR Friends                         2:32.49   4 
       1:14.016 (1:14.016)        2:32.486 (1:18.471)
 17 Roy, Sydney               FR Friends                         2:33.96   4 
       1:14.808 (1:14.808)        2:33.952 (1:19.144)
 18 Boynton, Rashe            SO Coffeyville          2:40.00    2:34.29   3 
       1:13.031 (1:13.031)        2:34.281 (1:21.251)
 19 Burley, Natasha           SO Friends              2:35.76    2:34.59   3 
       1:16.288 (1:16.288)        2:34.588 (1:18.300)
 20 Hunt, Cori                SR Southwestern         2:30.83    2:34.83   3 
       1:13.308 (1:13.308)        2:34.821 (1:21.514)
 21 Ash, Rachel               FR Baker                2:35.00    2:35.12   3 
       1:17.057 (1:17.057)        2:35.120 (1:18.063)
 22 Schoenhofer, Ashley       SO Southwestern         2:27.14    2:36.73   2 
       1:12.571 (1:12.571)        2:36.727 (1:24.156)
 23 Sawyer, Morgan            JR S.N.U.               2:31.97    2:37.87   3 
       1:16.720 (1:16.720)        2:37.869 (1:21.150)
 24 Ortiz, Brenda             FR Ok. Wesleyan         2:30.00    2:38.73   3 
       1:17.333 (1:17.333)        2:38.729 (1:21.396)
 25 Waite, Haleigh            SO Coffeyville          2:50.40    2:47.48   3 
       1:18.068 (1:18.068)        2:47.471 (1:29.403)
 26 Kowalik, Kara             UN U.N.A.               2:48.91    2:48.06   3 
       1:19.963 (1:19.963)        2:48.057 (1:28.095)
 27 Wieder, Jamelyn           FR Evangel              2:48.89    2:49.34   3 
       1:24.657 (1:24.657)        2:49.332 (1:24.675)
 28 Rodriguez, Alma           FR Evangel              2:51.44    2:52.79   4 
       1:22.474 (1:22.474)        2:52.782 (1:30.308)
 29 Vance, Emily              FR Evangel                         2:53.56   4 
       1:20.912 (1:20.912)        2:53.556 (1:32.644)
 
Event 30  Men 800 M Run
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 1:51.33                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 1:55.63                                                        
    Building: F 1:51.46  2003        Said Ahmed, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lowery, Chris             FR Ok. City             1:54.00    1:54.78P  1 
        56.877 (56.877)
  2 Peters, Jordan            JR P.S.U.               1:55.57    1:55.65   1 
        57.093 (57.093)
  3 Loch, Kellin              SO U.C.M.               1:56.00    1:57.11   1 
        57.486 (57.486)
  4 Migliara, Miles           SO M.S.S.U.             1:55.00    1:57.30   1 
        57.299 (57.299)
  5 Swink, Hunter             SO Ok. City             1:55.00    1:57.31   1 
        56.683 (56.683)
  6 Haws, Grayson             SO Unattached           1:55.00    1:58.12   1 
           57.377 (57.377)        1:58.119 (1:00.743)
  7 Maxwell, Burley           FR Friends              1:59.75    1:58.29   3 
        58.359 (58.359)  1:58.288 (59.930)
  8 Snyder, Dallas            FR Allen County         1:55.45    1:58.79   1 
           57.783 (57.783)        1:58.790 (1:01.007)
  9 Tadokoro, Vincent         FR Baker                2:00.26    1:58.96   3 
           58.584 (58.584)        1:58.955 (1:00.371)
 10 Miller, Cody              UN U.N.A.               1:57.12    1:59.06   1 
           58.070 (58.070)        1:59.054 (1:00.984)
 11 Claassen, Daniel          SO E.S.U.               1:57.53    1:59.11   1 
           57.521 (57.521)        1:59.102 (1:01.582)
 12 Magos, Phillip            SR Tabor                2:02.78    1:59.89   4 
           57.120 (57.120)        1:59.885 (1:02.766)
 13 Romero, Justin            FR U.C.M.               2:03.00    2:00.26   4 
           58.303 (58.303)        2:00.252 (1:01.950)
 14 Grant, Ben                SO Coffeyville          2:01.37    2:00.71   4 
           57.341 (57.341)        2:00.708 (1:03.367)
 15 Blain, Austin             JR Ok. Wesleyan         2:05.00    2:00.78   5 
       1:00.697 (1:00.697)        2:00.776 (1:00.079)
 16 Patterson, Jared          FR S&T.                 2:01.00    2:00.90   3 
           58.736 (58.736)        2:00.897 (1:02.162)
 17 Buckner, Andrew           FR M.S.S.U.             1:59.00    2:00.93   2 
           59.306 (59.306)        2:00.929 (1:01.623)
 18 Caine, Markeen            FR Allen County         1:58.10    2:01.17   2 
           59.138 (59.138)        2:01.170 (1:02.032)
 19 Tribble, Louis            FR S&T.                 1:59.00    2:01.94   2 
           59.502 (59.502)        2:01.939 (1:02.438)
 20 McDaniel, Sam             SR Southwestern         1:57.91    2:02.01   2 
           59.474 (59.474)        2:02.005 (1:02.531)
 21 Cargill, Drew             SO S.B.U.               1:58.00    2:02.25   2 
           59.279 (59.279)        2:02.247 (1:02.968)
 22 Parker, Taylor            JR Southwestern         1:58.50    2:02.77   2 
           59.718 (59.718)        2:02.766 (1:03.048)
 23 Wild, Brody               FR P.S.U.               2:00.83    2:02.96   3 
           59.531 (59.531)        2:02.955 (1:03.424)
 24 Donaldson, David          SO Evangel              2:05.30    2:03.26   5 
       1:01.370 (1:01.370)        2:03.257 (1:01.887)
 25 Furtkamp, Travis          SO S.B.U.               1:57.90    2:03.62   2 
           59.267 (59.267)        2:03.618 (1:04.351)
 26 Kaelin, Brennym           JR Ok. Christian        2:01.00    2:03.83   3 
           59.025 (59.025)        2:03.827 (1:04.802)
 27 Rogers, Eric              FR U.C.M.               2:05.00    2:03.84   5 
       1:01.054 (1:01.054)        2:03.837 (1:02.783)
 28 Wacker, Christian         SO Southwestern         1:59.66    2:04.10   3 
           59.451 (59.451)        2:04.093 (1:04.643)
 29 Haverstick, Kevin         SO Commerce             2:04.00    2:05.01   4 
           58.791 (58.791)        2:05.009 (1:06.219)
 30 Breithaupt, Carter        FR Baker                2:06.00    2:05.20   6 
       1:01.515 (1:01.515)        2:05.194 (1:03.679)
 31 Percy, Tyler              FR S&T.                 1:59.00    2:05.35   2 
           59.495 (59.495)        2:05.345 (1:05.850)
 32 Warnke, Nick              JR Southwestern         1:59.43    2:05.81   2 
       1:00.189 (1:00.189)        2:05.810 (1:05.622)
 33 Heffington, Bryce         SR Drury                2:01.16    2:05.90   4 
       1:00.356 (1:00.356)        2:05.899 (1:05.543)
 34 Hacker, Rikki             UN U.N.A.               2:07.22    2:06.35   6 
       1:03.322 (1:03.322)        2:06.343 (1:03.022)
 35 Kristalyn, Josh           UN U.N.A.               2:04.44    2:06.54   4 
       1:00.685 (1:00.685)        2:06.536 (1:05.851)
 36 Emanuels, Andrew          FR Baker                2:06.00    2:08.09   5 
       1:01.085 (1:01.085)        2:08.084 (1:06.999)
 37 Dormire, Kody             SR Ok. Wesleyan         2:05.00    2:08.50   5 
       1:03.510 (1:03.510)        2:08.492 (1:04.982)
 38 Voth, Caleb               JR Evangel              2:09.00    2:08.60   6 
       1:01.365 (1:01.365)        2:08.595 (1:07.231)
 39 Jackson, Caleb            SO Southwestern         2:01.27    2:08.65   4 
       1:00.843 (1:00.843)        2:08.648 (1:07.806)
 40 Bruton, Trey              SR Southwestern         2:00.29    2:08.85   3 
       1:01.627 (1:01.627)        2:08.845 (1:07.219)
 41 Huerta, Erasmo            FR Ok. Wesleyan         2:05.00    2:09.63   5 
       1:03.652 (1:03.652)        2:09.624 (1:05.972)
 42 Heap, Loren               JR S.N.U.               2:12.44    2:10.47   6 
       1:02.995 (1:02.995)        2:10.462 (1:07.467)
 43 Townes, Andrew            JR Ok. Wesleyan         2:10.92    2:12.33   6  2:12.327
       1:02.698 (1:02.698)        2:12.327 (1:09.630)
 43 Vaught, Evan              SO Ok. Wesleyan         2:16.00    2:12.33   6  2:12.327
       1:03.451 (1:03.451)        2:12.327 (1:08.876)
 45 Dickey, Ryan              FR Drury                2:05.00    2:13.54   5 
       1:02.408 (1:02.408)        2:13.538 (1:11.131)
 46 Compton, Riley            JR Ok. Christian        2:13.00    2:14.10   6 
       1:03.687 (1:03.687)        2:14.099 (1:10.412)
 47 Byrley, Christian         FR Drury                2:05.00    2:15.69   5 
       1:03.790 (1:03.790)        2:15.688 (1:11.898)
 48 Franks, Alex              FR S&T.                 2:05.00    2:16.13   5 
       1:02.700 (1:02.700)        2:16.124 (1:13.424)
 49 Holzer, Christian         FR Drury                2:05.00    2:18.40   5 
       1:03.161 (1:03.161)        2:18.398 (1:15.238)
 50 Alden, Nathan             FR S&T.                 2:05.00    2:21.95   4 
       1:01.615 (1:01.615)        2:21.945 (1:20.331)
 51 Gutierrez, Jonathan       SR Tabor                2:28.87    2:23.27   6 
       1:07.135 (1:07.135)        2:23.267 (1:16.132)
 52 Francis, Keith            FR Tabor                           2:23.40   6 
       1:02.419 (1:02.419)        2:23.391 (1:20.972)
 53 Marfo, George             FR Tabor                           2:24.67   6 
       1:02.653 (1:02.653)        2:24.669 (1:22.016)
 
Event 31  Women 5000 M Run
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 16:44.29                                                       
     D2 Prov: P 17:48.17                                                       
    Building: F 16:59.85  2010        Kimi Shank, Missouri Southern            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Belisle, Kaitlyn          JR M.S.S.U.            17:35.00   18:00.55   1 
  2 Nolan, Katrina            FR Ok. City            18:20.00   18:17.58   1 
  3 Wolkomir, Ashley          SR S.B.U.              18:00.00   18:21.78   1 
  4 Kendrick, Cassy           SR M.S.S.U.            19:20.00   18:27.88   1 
  5 Gonzalez, Abigail         SR Midwestern          19:00.00   18:45.10   1 
  6 Boehlke, Madeline         FR Ok. City            18:20.00   18:46.23   1 
  7 Benson, Jillian           FR Baker               19:05.00   18:51.92   1 
  8 Kirby, Lizzy              FR M.S.S.U.            18:50.00   18:53.83   1 
  9 Adams, Brittany           SO Midwestern          19:20.00   18:54.21   1 
 10 Meade, Glynnis            FR D.B.U.              18:25.96   19:02.50   1 
 11 Cotsakis, Caroline        JR Commerce            19:50.00   19:26.88   2 
 12 Buffum, Kelsey            SO Southwestern        19:18.00   19:31.59   1 
 13 Fullerton, Chelsea        JR Ottawa              20:50.00   19:32.04   2 
 14 Caldwell, Melody          SR Midwestern          19:15.00   19:36.50   1 
 15 Holmes, Hannah            JR Tabor                          19:39.45   2 
 16 Cumpton, Emily            SO S.B.U.              19:20.00   19:40.69   1 
 17 Darby-McClure, Rileigh    SO Ok. City            18:30.00   19:42.37   1 
 18 Brown, Tiffany            FR D.B.U.              19:30.00   19:43.11   2 
 19 McKinney, Andrea          SR S.N.U.              19:15.00   19:48.53   1 
 20 Salinas, Maira            SO Midwestern          19:40.00   20:01.19   2 
 21 Perona, Emily             SO Evangel                        20:18.51   2 
 22 Harris, Wendee            SO Southwestern        19:32.00   20:26.44   2 
 23 McGee, Danae              SO Allen County        19:40.00   20:29.35   2 
 24 Atkinson, Jennifer        FR D.B.U.              20:00.00   20:35.48   2 
 25 Trejo, Lucia              JR Midwestern          19:20.00   20:44.39   1 
 26 Moody, Amanda             FR Baker               21:00.00   20:57.88   2 
 27 Gamez, Rebeca             FR Southwestern        20:47.00   21:23.15   2 
 28 Uhlrich, Miranda          SO McPherson                      21:24.85   2 
 29 Boeckman, Caitlin         SO Allen County        21:00.00   21:48.31   2 
 -- Soap, Tirzah              FR Allen County        21:00.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 32  Men 5000 M Run
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 14:12.74                                                       
     D2 Prov: P 14:56.59                                                       
    Building: F 14:25.83  2006        Julius Kosgei, Harding                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schott, Eric              SO M.S.S.U.            14:35.00   14:38.43P  1 
  2 Koskey, Peter             SO Ok. City            14:55.00   14:58.05   1 
  3 Chronister, Brad          SR S&T.                14:55.00   14:59.22   1 
  4 Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenz  FR Ok. City            14:55.00   15:03.62   1 
  5 Bahreini, Arya            SO Ok. City            14:55.00   15:09.13   1 
  6 Keirns, Bryant            SO Ok. Christian       15:20.00   15:14.94   1 
  7 Hays, Gunnar              FR Baker               15:50.00   15:41.00   1 
  8 McNinch, Colton           SR Southwestern        14:56.58   15:45.45   1 
  9 Todd, Adrian              SO M.S.S.U.            15:00.00   15:48.09   1 
 10 Broaddrick, Kyle          FR Ok. Christian       15:40.00   15:48.21   1 
 11 Smithhisler, Dennis       UN U.N.A.              15:30.17   15:54.75   1 
 12 Showler, Derek            SO S.B.U.              15:45.00   15:56.87   1 
 13 Deposki, Danny            SO S&T.                15:50.00   16:02.09   1 
 14 Bruton, Trey              SR Southwestern        15:58.14   16:02.55   2 
 15 Zuercher, Timothy         SO Ok. Christian       16:30.22   16:06.36   2 
 16 Kipsang, Fredrick         JR Commerce            16:10.00   16:06.42   2 
 17 Bunn, Austin              UN U.N.A.                         16:11.51   2 
 18 Allen, Joel               JR Tabor               15:41.05   16:13.05   1 
 19 Medrano, Salvador         FR Allen County        15:45.02   16:15.21   1 
 20 Artis, Brock              FR Allen County        16:09.69   16:19.85   2 
 21 Hilario, Johnny           FR Coffeyville         17:00.00   16:27.94   2 
 22 Spears, Trail             FR Allen County        16:21.02   16:30.68   2 
 23 Vasquez, Angel            FR Allen County        15:45.01   16:31.48   1 
 24 Jackson, Caleb            SO Southwestern        16:10.98   16:36.71   2 
 25 Rinehart, Brett           GR K.C. Smoke                     16:37.51   2 
 26 Matteson, Corey           FR Baker               16:40.00   16:40.23   2 
 27 Steury, Jamie             FR Baker               16:45.00   16:43.58   2 
 28 Hatch, Brandon            JR Southwestern        16:05.53   16:47.33   2 
 29 Adamson, Jonathan         FR Coffeyville         17:00.00   16:49.35   2 
 30 Robinson, Max             SO S.B.U.              16:20.00   16:55.62   2 
 31 Winger, Zach              FR D.B.U.              17:00.00   16:56.62   2 
 32 Sanchez, Diego            FR Allen County        16:20.01   16:59.49   2 
 33 Williams, Paul            SR Tabor                          17:45.57   2 
 34 Hafner, James             SR Evangel                        19:24.61   2 
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 M Relay
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 3:47.60                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 3:56.10                                                        
    Building: F 3:47.29  2/5/2011    University of Tulsa, Tulsa                
                         R Powell, L Guion-Firmin, K Camp, J Mace          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 M.S.S.U.  'A'                                     4:00.00    3:57.02   1 
     1) Hughes, Jasmin SR               2) Emberton, Kindra SO            
     3) White, Amber JR                 4) Potts, Sydney SO               
  2 Un. of Central Missouri  'B'                      4:12.00    4:03.92   2 
     1) Smith, Madison JR               2)                                
  3 Tx. A&M Un. @ Commerce  'A'                       4:08.00    4:06.45   1 
     1) Koto, Selasie FR                2) Bailey, Brikel SR              
     3) Cottingham, Tyler JR            4) Odom, Brooke JR                
  4 Oklahoma Christian Un.  'A'                       4:12.05    4:12.25   2 
     1) Bloodworth, Rebecca SO          2) Drewke, Kara SO                
     3) Helms, Somer SR                 4) Dennis, Andrea SR              
  5 Baker University  'A'                             4:09.65    4:12.85   1 
     1) Pipes, Billi SO                 2) Garbarino-Herman, Alex FR      
     3) Harrison, Ariella FR            4) Lane, Khadijah FR              
  6 Mo. University of S&T  'A'                        4:08.00    4:13.28   1 
     1) Lawal, Rachel FR                2) Beffa, Crystal FR              
     3) Simple, Erika FR                4) Lee, Alexis FR                 
  7 Coffeyville  'B'                                  4:30.00    4:15.66   3 
     1)                                 2) Andrews, Zakiayyah FR          
     3) Waite, Haleigh SO               4) Higdon, Jammeria FR            
  8 Southwestern College  'A'                         4:05.00    4:16.95   1 
     1) Sheppard, Christine JR          2) Wenrick, Ashlee SO             
     3) Hollenback, Cassie SO           4) Sisneros, Taylor SR            
  9 Southwest Baptist Un.  'B'                        4:12.00    4:18.21   2 
     1) Pierce, Cekia SO                2) Hurst, Margaret SO             
     3) Crane, Kate SO                  4) Lindemann, Alexis JR           
 10 Southern Nazarene University  'A'                 4:10.00    4:24.78   2 
     1) Childress, Lisa SO              2) Hornback, Cheyenne SO          
     3) Nolan, Aliyah SO                4) McDaniel, Raven SO             
 11 Friends University  'A'                           4:22.49    4:30.16   3 
     1) Simon, Abby FR                  2) Newlin, Ellie SO               
     3) Burley, Natasha SO              4) Keck, Kaitlyn SO               
 12 Southwestern College  'B'                         4:17.00    4:32.04   2 
     1) Maffei, Allie SO                2) Woods, Abbie FR                
     3) Lake, Jaclyn SO                 4) Schoenhofer, Ashley SO         
 13 Oklahoma Christian Un.  'B'                       4:39.00    4:38.45   3 
     1) Hammer, Layne FR                2) Sargent, Maria JR              
     3) Jones, Katharine FR             4) Rich, Maci FR                  
 -- Allen County  'A'                                 4:02.00        DNF   1 
     1) Henry, Terika SO                2) Alyn, Elesha FR                
     3) Style, Vanessa FR               4) Melillo, Samantha FR           
 
Event 34  Men 4x400 M Relay
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 3:15.10                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 3:21.17                                                        
    Building: F 3:18.48  2/26/2012   Lincoln (Mo.), Lincoln                    
                         S Banton, S Anderson, R Lewis, M Ashley           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tx. A&M Un. @ Commerce  'A'                       3:22.00    3:21.91   1 
     1) Lee, Dexter FR                  2) Skinner, EJ SR                 
     3) Rollins, John David JR          4) Harris, Anthony JR             
  2 Coffeyville  'A'                                  3:22.00    3:24.55   1 
     1) Rittinger, Devon SO             2) Hayle, Tyler FR                
     3) Seraphin, Allen FR              4) Elias, Kacey FR                
  3 Un. of Central Missouri  'A'                      3:21.00    3:25.94   1 
     1) Claypool, Devin SR              2)                                
  4 Pittsburg State University  'A'                   3:25.00    3:28.01   2 
     1) Nickens, Marquel JR             2) Ramler, Ryan JR                
     3) Woods, Marce FR                 4) Peters, Jordan JR              
  5 Allen County  'A'                                 3:24.00    3:28.12   2 
     1) Duncan, Antonio SO              2) Simmons, Rodrick SO            
     3) Mullings, Rohan FR              4) Burns, Michael SO              
  6 Unattached  'A'                                   3:20.00    3:28.48   1 
     1) Eakers, Korey UN                2) Wright, Sterling UN            
     3) Miller, Kentrell UN             4) Johnson, Airick UN             
  7 Baker University  'A'                             3:22.81    3:29.30   2 
     1) Gregory, David JR               2) Randall, Tyler FR              
     3) Parker, Avery FR                4) Berndt, DayShawn FR            
  8 Tabor College  'A'                                3:34.24    3:29.65   4 
     1) Blue, Caleb FR                  2) Brockel, Tyson SR              
     3) Daugherty, Garrett JR           4) Mueller, Bret SO               
  9 Baker University  'B'                             3:31.46    3:32.10   4 
     1) Matthews, Jesse FR              2) Mihesuah, Tosh FR              
     3) Petereit, Nils FR               4) Warren, Birdsong FR            
 10 Un. of Central Missouri  'B'                      3:25.00    3:32.47   2 
     1) Watkins, Lindell FR             2)                                
 11 Southern Nazarene University  'A'                 3:25.00    3:33.09   2 
     1) Heap, Loren JR                  2) Vaughn, Robert JR              
     3) Vick, DeAndre JR                4) Jimoh, Rilwan SR               
 12 Pittsburg State University  'B'                   3:30.00    3:33.37   3 
     1) Jackson, Eric FR                2) Holland, Darryl JR             
     3) Elliot, Anderson FR             4) Norris, Luke SO                
 13 Oklahoma Christian Un.  'A'                       3:30.86    3:33.91   3 
     1) Parker, Trenton SO              2) George, Jamal SO               
     3) Ogletree, Winston JR            4) Jones, Joshua FR               
 14 Allen County  'B'                                 3:28.00    3:34.00   3 
     1) Gatson, Royal SO                2) Gant, Kelvin SO                
     3) Barclay, Bruce SO               4) Francois, Zodani FR            
 15 Southwestern College  'A'                         3:27.00    3:34.68   3 
     1) Cline, Hunter JR                2) Willard, Brandyn SR            
     3) Gregg, Keegan FR                4) Wacker, Christian SO           
 16 Mo. University of S&T  'A'                        3:28.00    3:34.82   3 
     1) Plake, Jeff FR                  2) Percy, Tyler FR                
     3) Ingham, Tyler FR                4) Tribble, Louis FR              
 17 Evangel University  'A'                           3:34.27    3:35.41   4 
     1) Nolan, Brody FR                 2) Donaldson, David SO            
     3) Piotter, Matthew FR             4) Peace, Aaron SO                
 18 Coffeyville  'B'                                  3:35.00    3:35.73   5 
     1) Cook, Johnathan FR              2) Goss, Angelo FR                
     3) Grant, Ben SO                   4) Harvey, Termaine FR            
 19 Un. of Central Missouri  'C'                      3:27.00    3:36.88   3 
     1) Ashenafi, Won FR                2)                                
 20 Friends University  'A'                           3:32.18    3:38.70   4 
     1) Kris, Mayele FR                 2) Trevor, Biedron SO             
     3) Maxwell, Burley FR              4) Brock, Nooney SR               
 21 Mo. University of S&T  'B'                        3:34.00    3:39.66   4 
     1) Vandomelen, Nathan SO           2) Pfleiderer, Max SO             
     3) Wainwright, Mitch FR            4) Smith, Chris FR                
 22 Tabor College  'B'                                3:40.00    3:39.85   6 
     1) Oyebefun, Josiah FR             2) Richert, Josh FR               
     3) Coleman, Cody FR                4) Grier, Alex SR                 
 23 Mo. University of S&T  'C'                        3:38.00    3:44.42   5 
     1) Pixler, Zachary FR              2) Parham, Melton FR              
     3) Franks, Alex FR                 4) Alden, Nathan FR               
 24 Southwestern College  'B'                         3:35.33    3:46.34   5 
     1) Warnke, Nick JR                 2) McDaniel, Sam SR               
     3) Parker, Taylor JR               4) Jackson, Caleb SO              
 25 Southwest Baptist Un.  'B'                        3:40.00    3:47.07   6 
     1) Peterson, Jordan FR             2) Kramer, Paul FR                
     3) Roberts, Chase FR               4) Rosendale, Jacob JR            
 26 Pittsburg State University  'C'                   3:35.00    3:48.61   5 
     1) Cote, Shane JR                  2) Trigg, Kyran FR                
     3) Wild, Brody FR                  4) Blount, Hunter FR              
 27 Evangel University  'B'                                      3:52.10   6 
     1) Klyonov, Yaroslav FR            2) Bushong, Victor SO             
     3) Voth, Caleb JR                  4) Ruckdeschell, James SR         
 28 Drury University  'A'                             3:41.00    4:05.66   6 
     1) Heffington, Bryce SR            2) Dickey, Ryan FR                
     3) Byrley, Christian FR            4) Sippy, Clayton SR              
 -- Tx. A&M Un. @ Commerce  'B'                       3:26.00         DQ   2  Improper Conduct
     1) Mustapha, Malik FR              2) Dubose, Ravi JR                
     3) Gary, Adam JR                   4) Romero, Luis SO                
 
Event 35  Women Indoor Pentathlon
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  3847                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  3200                                                          
    Building: F  3845  2010        Lindsey Lettow                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lettow, Lindsay           UN U.N.A.                  4100       4282A 
  2 Alewine, Erin             SR U.C.M.                  3700       3679P 
  3 Ruiz, Chrystal            UN U.N.A.                  3700       3601P 
  4 Dearman, Emilyn           FR P.S.U.                  3305       3443P 
  5 Bates, Sharae             SO Neosho                  3239       3412P 
  6 Wetstein, Nikki           SR E.S.U.                  3382       3368P 
  7 Cassidy, Katie            FR U.C.M.                  3300       3235P 
  8 Morgan, Kaylee            SO M.S.S.U.                3300       3134  
  9 Wilson, Chandler          FR P.S.U.                  2694       3080  
 10 Keck, Kaitlyn             SO Friends                 3050       3032  
 11 Howard, Monica            FR E.S.U.                  3003       3009  
 12 Bradshaw, Mary            SR S&T.                    3224       2989  
 13 Pleasant, Sharica         SR McPherson               2950       2938  
 14 Baier, Ashley             SR P.S.U.                  2671       2828  
 15 Redding, Tavica           FR Coffeyville                        2703  
 16 Francis, Tawanda          SO Neosho                  2500       2667  
 17 Heissler, Emily           SO U.C.M.                  2900       2640  
 18 Graham, Kat               SO S.B.U.                             2524  
 19 Knowles, Shaniqua         SO Coffeyville                        2479  
 20 Alumbaugh, Taylor         SO M.S.S.U.                           2474  
 21 Dean, Starnecia           FR Neosho                             1954  
 
Event 35  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 M Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  8.36                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  8.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lettow, Lindsay           UN U.N.A.                    8.51P  5   1015
  2 Bates, Sharae             SO Neosho                    8.76P  5    961
  3 Wetstein, Nikki           SR E.S.U.                    8.82P  5    948
  4 Dearman, Emilyn           FR P.S.U.                    9.22   6    865
  5 Ruiz, Chrystal            UN U.N.A.                    9.35   8    838
  6 Pleasant, Sharica         SR McPherson                 9.36   6    836
  7 Alewine, Erin             SR U.C.M.                    9.40   6    828
  8 Redding, Tavica           FR Coffeyville               9.40   3    828
  9 Baier, Ashley             SR P.S.U.                    9.53   3    802
 10 Morgan, Kaylee            SO M.S.S.U.                  9.69   3    771
 11 Wilson, Chandler          FR P.S.U.                    9.77   7    756
 12 Alumbaugh, Taylor         SO M.S.S.U.                  9.84   4    742
 13 Francis, Tawanda          SO Neosho                    9.85   1    740
 14 Howard, Monica            FR E.S.U.                    9.97   2    718
 15 Keck, Kaitlyn             SO Friends                   9.98   1    716
 16 Cassidy, Katie            FR U.C.M.                   10.17   1    681
 17 Bradshaw, Mary            SR S&T.                     10.23   4    670
 18 Knowles, Shaniqua         SO Coffeyville              10.35   7    648
 19 Reh, Connor               FR Friends                  10.38   2    643
 20 Dean, Starnecia           FR Neosho                   10.45   2    630
 21 Heissler, Emily           SO U.C.M.                   10.81   4    568
 22 Graham, Kat               SO S.B.U.                   12.45   8    323
 
Event 35  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 1.77m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 1.66m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lettow, Lindsay           UN U.N.A.                   1.76mP   5-09.25    928
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Alewine, Erin             SR U.C.M.                   1.70mP   5-07.00    855
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO    X 
  3 Ruiz, Chrystal            UN U.N.A.                   1.67mP   5-05.75    818
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Cassidy, Katie            FR U.C.M.                   1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Pleasant, Sharica         SR McPherson                1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Wetstein, Nikki           SR E.S.U.                   1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Keck, Kaitlyn             SO Friends                  1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Dearman, Emilyn           FR P.S.U.                   1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Howard, Monica            FR E.S.U.                   1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Baier, Ashley             SR P.S.U.                   1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Morgan, Kaylee            SO M.S.S.U.                 1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Alumbaugh, Taylor         SO M.S.S.U.                 1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Bates, Sharae             SO Neosho                   1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Wilson, Chandler          FR P.S.U.                   1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Francis, Tawanda          SO Neosho                   1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Graham, Kat               SO S.B.U.                   1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
       XO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Bradshaw, Mary            SR S&T.                     1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Heissler, Emily           SO U.C.M.                   1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 19 Knowles, Shaniqua         SO Coffeyville              1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 19 Redding, Tavica           FR Coffeyville              1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O    O  XXO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 21 Reh, Connor               FR Friends                  1.34m    4-04.75    449
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 22 Dean, Starnecia           FR Neosho                   1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.25 1.28 1.31 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 35  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 15.09m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 13.30m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lettow, Lindsay           UN U.N.A.                  12.45m   40-10.25    691
      11.66m  12.03m  12.45m            
  2 Graham, Kat               SO S.B.U.                  11.49m   37-08.50    627
      11.25m  10.80m  11.49m            
  3 Bates, Sharae             SO Neosho                  10.90m   35-09.25    589
      10.32m  10.90m  9.51m            
  4 Pleasant, Sharica         SR McPherson               10.62m   34-10.25    570
      10.51m  FOUL  10.62m            
  5 Alumbaugh, Taylor         SO M.S.S.U.                10.32m   33-10.25    550
      9.81m  10.20m  10.32m            
  6 Alewine, Erin             SR U.C.M.                  10.30m   33-09.50    549
      9.97m  10.13m  10.30m            
  7 Heissler, Emily           SO U.C.M.                  10.28m   33-08.75    548
      10.28m  8.25m  7.55m            
  8 Howard, Monica            FR E.S.U.                  10.04m   32-11.25    532
      9.56m  10.04m  9.73m            
  9 Keck, Kaitlyn             SO Friends                  9.96m   32-08.25    527
      9.48m  9.96m  9.39m            
 10 Wilson, Chandler          FR P.S.U.                   9.89m   32-05.50    522
      8.38m  9.89m  8.13m            
 11 Dearman, Emilyn           FR P.S.U.                   9.88m   32-05.00    522
      9.63m  9.88m  9.01m            
 12 Morgan, Kaylee            SO M.S.S.U.                 9.35m   30-08.25    487
      9.35m  9.14m  8.88m            
 13 Baier, Ashley             SR P.S.U.                   9.25m   30-04.25    480
      8.63m  8.96m  9.25m            
 14 Cassidy, Katie            FR U.C.M.                   9.24m   30-03.75    480
      8.61m  9.24m  8.54m            
 15 Bradshaw, Mary            SR S&T.                     8.94m   29-04.00    460
      7.71m  8.94m  8.42m            
 16 Ruiz, Chrystal            UN U.N.A.                   8.73m   28-07.75    447
      8.73m  8.53m  7.96m            
 17 Dean, Starnecia           FR Neosho                   8.70m   28-06.50    445
      7.92m  8.70m  8.43m            
 18 Redding, Tavica           FR Coffeyville              8.26m   27-01.25    416
      6.85m  7.58m  8.26m            
 19 Francis, Tawanda          SO Neosho                   8.25m   27-01.00    416
      7.86m  8.25m  FOUL            
 20 Reh, Connor               FR Friends                  8.04m   26-04.50    402
      FOUL  8.04m  FOUL            
 21 Wetstein, Nikki           SR E.S.U.                   7.74m   25-04.75    383
      7.67m  FOUL  7.74m            
 22 Knowles, Shaniqua         SO Coffeyville              7.63m   25-00.50    375
      7.63m  7.20m  6.66m            
 
Event 35  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 5.94m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 5.54m                                                          
    Building: F 6.16m  2002        Kerrian Mitchell, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lettow, Lindsay           UN U.N.A.                   5.91mP  19-04.75    822
      5.81m  5.78m  5.91m            
  2 Morgan, Kaylee            SO M.S.S.U.                 5.53m   18-01.75    709
      5.53m  5.37m  5.27m            
  3 Wetstein, Nikki           SR E.S.U.                   5.49m   18-00.25    697
      5.49m  5.19m  FOUL            
  4 Alewine, Erin             SR U.C.M.                   5.47m   17-11.50    691
      5.47m  5.44m  5.40m            
  5 Ruiz, Chrystal            UN U.N.A.                   5.44m   17-10.25    683
      5.33m  5.44m  5.42m            
  6 Bates, Sharae             SO Neosho                   5.42m   17-09.50    677
      5.42m  5.22m  5.41m            
  7 Francis, Tawanda          SO Neosho                   5.27m   17-03.50    634
      5.12m  5.27m  5.00m            
  8 Dearman, Emilyn           FR P.S.U.                   5.18m   17-00.00    609
      4.81m  5.18m  5.03m            
  9 Bradshaw, Mary            SR S&T.                     5.06m   16-07.25    576
      5.06m  4.78m  FOUL            
 10 Knowles, Shaniqua         SO Coffeyville              5.01m   16-05.25    562
      4.86m  4.90m  5.01m            
 11 Wilson, Chandler          FR P.S.U.                   4.96m   16-03.25    548
      4.96m  FOUL  4.91m            
 12 Cassidy, Katie            FR U.C.M.                   4.93m   16-02.25    540
      4.93m  4.89m  4.71m            
 13 Alumbaugh, Taylor         SO M.S.S.U.                 4.92m   16-01.75    538
      4.82m  4.92m  4.63m            
 14 Keck, Kaitlyn             SO Friends                  4.85m   15-11.00    519
      4.72m  4.85m  4.37m            
 15 Howard, Monica            FR E.S.U.                   4.72m   15-06.00    485
      4.67m  4.67m  4.72m            
 16 Heissler, Emily           SO U.C.M.                   4.68m   15-04.25    474
      4.45m  4.68m  FOUL            
 17 Graham, Kat               SO S.B.U.                   4.61m   15-01.50    456
      4.45m  4.61m  4.59m            
 18 Baier, Ashley             SR P.S.U.                   4.59m   15-00.75    451
      FOUL  4.42m  4.59m            
 19 Redding, Tavica           FR Coffeyville              4.41m   14-05.75    406
      4.41m  4.11m  FOUL            
 20 Reh, Connor               FR Friends                  4.33m   14-02.50    386
      FOUL  4.33m  FOUL            
 21 Pleasant, Sharica         SR McPherson                4.31m   14-01.75    381
      FOUL  FOUL  4.31m            
 22 Dean, Starnecia           FR Neosho                   3.71m   12-02.25    244
      FOUL  3.71m  FOUL            
 
Event 35  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 M Dash Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 2:10.49                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 2:18.07                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lettow, Lindsay           UN U.N.A.                 2:19.84   2    826
        33.217 (33.217)  1:08.806 (35.590)  1:45.246 (36.440)  2:19.835 (34.590)
  2 Ruiz, Chrystal            UN U.N.A.                 2:20.66   2    815
        34.495 (34.495)  1:09.015 (34.520)  1:45.407 (36.392)  2:20.659 (35.252)
  3 Cassidy, Katie            FR U.C.M.                 2:22.72   2    787
        33.615 (33.615)  1:09.437 (35.822)  1:46.162 (36.726)  2:22.713 (36.551)
  4 Dearman, Emilyn           FR P.S.U.                 2:24.04   2    769
        34.029 (34.029)  1:09.966 (35.938)  1:46.898 (36.932)  2:24.034 (37.136)
  5 Alewine, Erin             SR U.C.M.                 2:25.04   2    756
        35.681 (35.681)  1:10.893 (35.212)  1:47.730 (36.838)  2:25.033 (37.303)
  6 Bradshaw, Mary            SR S&T.                   2:28.93   1    706
        36.258 (36.258)  1:13.952 (37.694)  1:52.017 (38.066)  2:28.922 (36.906)
  7 Wetstein, Nikki           SR E.S.U.                 2:32.53   2    662
        35.555 (35.555)  1:10.779 (35.224)  1:49.102 (38.323)  2:32.530 (43.428)
  8 Wilson, Chandler          FR P.S.U.                 2:34.00   1    644
        34.170 (34.170)  1:12.366 (38.196)  1:53.238 (40.872)  2:34.000 (40.762)
  9 Howard, Monica            FR E.S.U.                 2:37.99   1    596
        36.089 (36.089)  1:16.593 (40.504)  1:59.412 (42.819)  2:37.986 (38.575)
 10 Keck, Kaitlyn             SO Friends                2:38.37   2    592
        36.949 (36.949)  1:16.039 (39.091)  1:57.341 (41.302)  2:38.369 (41.028)
 11 Bates, Sharae             SO Neosho                 2:42.84   2    541
        35.997 (35.997)  1:13.919 (37.923)  1:57.777 (43.858)  2:42.838 (45.062)
 12 Morgan, Kaylee            SO M.S.S.U.               2:44.43   2    523
        36.419 (36.419)  1:13.693 (37.274)  1:56.974 (43.282)  2:44.425 (47.451)
 13 Redding, Tavica           FR Coffeyville            2:45.69   1    509
        37.854 (37.854)  1:20.289 (42.435)  2:06.385 (46.096)  2:45.682 (39.298)
 14 Graham, Kat               SO S.B.U.                 2:45.79   1    508
        38.884 (38.884)  1:17.561 (38.678)  2:02.138 (44.578)  2:45.784 (43.646)
 15 Pleasant, Sharica         SR McPherson              2:49.06   2    473
        35.921 (35.921)  1:16.194 (40.274)  2:01.369 (45.175)  2:49.055 (47.687)
 16 Heissler, Emily           SO U.C.M.                 2:49.13   1    473
        38.153 (38.153)  1:19.169 (41.016)  2:04.574 (45.406)  2:49.125 (44.551)
 17 Baier, Ashley             SR P.S.U.                 2:51.23   1    451
        37.460 (37.460)  1:18.893 (41.434)  2:04.582 (45.690)  2:51.222 (46.640)
 18 Knowles, Shaniqua         SO Coffeyville            3:01.65   1    350
        38.913 (38.913)  1:18.989 (40.076)  2:09.789 (50.800)  3:01.646 (51.858)
 19 Francis, Tawanda          SO Neosho                 3:11.35   1    267
        40.068 (40.068)  1:23.552 (43.484)  2:15.504 (51.952)  3:11.345 (55.842)
 20 Dean, Starnecia           FR Neosho                 3:14.01   1    246
        38.725 (38.725)  1:24.029 (45.304)  2:19.013 (54.984)  3:14.002 (54.990)
 -- Alumbaugh, Taylor         SO M.S.S.U.                   DNF   2 
        36.679 (36.679)  1:16.418 (39.739)  2:02.865 (46.447)
 
Event 36  Men Heptathlon
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  5250                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  4600                                                          
    Building: F  4955  2010        Darius Walker                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ilyas, Hassan             SO U.C.M.                  4800       4964F 
  2 Mestelle, Bart            UN U.N.A.                  4808       4933P 
  3 McNutt, Tanner            UN U.N.A.                             4885P 
  4 Rich, Matt                JR Commerce                4600       4883P 
  5 Seitz, Blake              SO U.C.M.                  4700       4858P 
  6 Savage, Brandon           JR S.C.C.                  3800       4681P 
  7 Nungess, Hendrick         FR Commerce                4600       4662P 
  8 Hunt, Sam                 SO U.C.M.                  4500       4613P 
  8 Garcia, Ulises            FR U.C.M.                  4600       4613P 
 10 Craig, Zach               FR P.S.U.                  4464       4574  
 11 Gal, Piotr                SO S&T.                    4470       4573  
 12 King, Trevor              FR S&T.                    4215       4572  
 13 Goff, Grady               SR E.S.U.                             4570  
 14 Wallace, Austin           SO Ok. Christian           4660       4546  
 15 Brondyke, Kurtis          UN U.N.A.                  5300       4489  
 16 Barnum, Dylan             JR S.B.U.                             4292  
 17 Lundy, James              JR Commerce                4600       4164  
 18 Zachary, Griffiths        FR Friends                 4000       4016  
 19 Dylan, Biedron            JR Friends                 4000       3987  
 20 Godbolt, Terrell          FR Coffeyville                        3757  
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 M Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  6.74                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  6.89                                                          
    Building: F  6.67  2001        Virgil Maddox, Oral Roberts                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McNutt, Tanner            UN U.N.A.                    7.10   3    847
  2 Wallace, Austin           SO Ok. Christian             7.21   3    809
  3 Maydew, Payson            SO E.S.U.                    7.31   3    775
  4 Brondyke, Kurtis          UN U.N.A.                    7.31   4    775
  5 Barnum, Dylan             JR S.B.U.                    7.31   4    775
  6 Hunt, Sam                 SO U.C.M.                    7.33   3    769
  7 Mestelle, Bart            UN U.N.A.                    7.34   4    765
  8 Ilyas, Hassan             SO U.C.M.                    7.35   4    762
  9 Rich, Matt                JR Commerce                  7.37   2    755
 10 Kaufman, Stephen          FR Neosho                    7.37   2    755
 11 Godbolt, Terrell          FR Coffeyville               7.40   4    745
 12 King, Trevor              FR S&T.                      7.45   1    729
 13 Savage, Brandon           JR S.C.C.                    7.46   3    726
 14 Gal, Piotr                SO S&T.                      7.46   1    726
 15 Seitz, Blake              SO U.C.M.                    7.50   1    713
 16 Goff, Grady               SR E.S.U.                    7.52   1    706
 17 Craig, Zach               FR P.S.U.                    7.53   1    703
 18 Garcia, Ulises            FR U.C.M.                    7.54   4    700
 19 Lundy, James              JR Commerce                  7.57   2    690
 20 Nungess, Hendrick         FR Commerce                  7.66   2    662
 21 Zachary, Griffiths        FR Friends                   7.68   1    656
 22 Dylan, Biedron            JR Friends                   7.77   2    628
 23 Marshall, Alton           FR Neosho                    7.79   2    622
 24 Dougherty, Bryan          JR U.C.M.                    7.82   3    613
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 7.50m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 7.01m                                                          
    Building: F 8.20m  2002        Kevin Dillworth, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ilyas, Hassan             SO U.C.M.                   6.81m   22-04.25    769
      FOUL  FOUL  6.81m            
  2 Savage, Brandon           JR S.C.C.                   6.69m   21-11.50    741
      FOUL  6.38m  6.69m            
  3 McNutt, Tanner            UN U.N.A.                   6.62m   21-08.75    725
      6.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 Brondyke, Kurtis          UN U.N.A.                   6.62m   21-08.75    725
      FOUL  6.62m  FOUL            
  3 Seitz, Blake              SO U.C.M.                   6.62m   21-08.75    725
      FOUL  6.62m  PASS            
  3 Rich, Matt                JR Commerce                 6.62m   21-08.75    725
      FOUL  6.62m  6.61m            
  7 Gal, Piotr                SO S&T.                     6.61m   21-08.25    723
      6.31m  6.47m  6.61m            
  8 Hunt, Sam                 SO U.C.M.                   6.48m   21-03.25    693
      6.48m  PASS  PASS            
  9 Craig, Zach               FR P.S.U.                   6.47m   21-02.75    691
      6.34m  6.18m  6.47m            
 10 Mestelle, Bart            UN U.N.A.                   6.44m   21-01.50    684
      6.44m  6.30m  6.24m            
 11 King, Trevor              FR S&T.                     6.38m   20-11.25    670
      5.93m  6.24m  6.38m            
 12 Nungess, Hendrick         FR Commerce                 6.31m   20-08.50    655
      6.24m  6.31m  6.31m            
 13 Dylan, Biedron            JR Friends                  6.27m   20-07.00    646
      5.90m  6.12m  6.27m            
 14 Barnum, Dylan             JR S.B.U.                   6.17m   20-03.00    624
      FOUL  6.17m  6.10m            
 15 Zachary, Griffiths        FR Friends                  6.14m   20-01.75    617
      FOUL  6.14m  5.92m            
 16 Kaufman, Stephen          FR Neosho                   6.11m   20-00.50    610
      FOUL  6.11m  5.90m            
 17 Garcia, Ulises            FR U.C.M.                   6.09m   19-11.75    606
      6.01m  6.09m  6.03m            
 18 Wallace, Austin           SO Ok. Christian            6.03m   19-09.50    593
      5.63m  6.03m  5.87m            
 19 Godbolt, Terrell          FR Coffeyville              5.93m   19-05.50    571
      5.82m  5.69m  5.93m            
 20 Goff, Grady               SR E.S.U.                   5.79m   19-00.00    542
      5.79m  5.76m  5.75m            
 21 Dougherty, Bryan          JR U.C.M.                   5.63m   18-05.75    508
      5.49m  5.63m  5.40m            
 22 Lundy, James              JR Commerce                 5.59m   18-04.25    500
      5.59m  5.44m  5.55m            
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 18.40m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 17.06m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nungess, Hendrick         FR Commerce                13.49m   44-03.25    697
      13.49m  13.46m  13.16m            
  2 Brondyke, Kurtis          UN U.N.A.                  13.31m   43-08.00    686
      12.63m  13.12m  13.31m            
  3 Seitz, Blake              SO U.C.M.                  12.85m   42-02.00    658
      12.83m  12.85m  11.82m            
  4 Wallace, Austin           SO Ok. Christian           12.61m   41-04.50    643
      12.45m  12.21m  12.61m            
  5 Rich, Matt                JR Commerce                12.42m   40-09.00    632
      12.29m  11.85m  12.42m            
  6 Hunt, Sam                 SO U.C.M.                  12.32m   40-05.00    626
      12.08m  12.32m  11.73m            
  7 Dougherty, Bryan          JR U.C.M.                  11.92m   39-01.25    602
      11.87m  11.92m  11.88m            
  8 Ilyas, Hassan             SO U.C.M.                  11.63m   38-02.00    584
      11.03m  11.63m  10.89m            
  9 Mestelle, Bart            UN U.N.A.                  11.60m   38-00.75    582
      11.60m  11.55m  10.87m            
 10 Savage, Brandon           JR S.C.C.                  11.35m   37-03.00    567
      FOUL  11.35m  10.27m            
 11 McNutt, Tanner            UN U.N.A.                  11.25m   36-11.00    561
      10.59m  FOUL  11.25m            
 12 Gal, Piotr                SO S&T.                    11.23m   36-10.25    560
      10.72m  11.23m  10.51m            
 13 King, Trevor              FR S&T.                    11.16m   36-07.50    556
      10.94m  11.02m  11.16m            
 14 Craig, Zach               FR P.S.U.                  10.89m   35-08.75    539
      10.84m  10.89m  10.70m            
 15 Garcia, Ulises            FR U.C.M.                  10.83m   35-06.50    536
      10.33m  10.83m  10.61m            
 16 Barnum, Dylan             JR S.B.U.                  10.59m   34-09.00    521
      10.55m  10.59m  10.26m            
 17 Lundy, James              JR Commerce                10.42m   34-02.25    511
      10.42m  9.52m  10.30m            
 18 Goff, Grady               SR E.S.U.                  10.08m   33-01.00    490
      9.90m  10.08m  9.65m            
 19 Dylan, Biedron            JR Friends                  9.68m   31-09.25    466
      9.68m  9.25m  8.79m            
 20 Kaufman, Stephen          FR Neosho                   9.41m   30-10.50    450
      8.94m  FOUL  9.41m            
 21 Godbolt, Terrell          FR Coffeyville              8.84m   29-00.00    416
      8.43m  8.46m  8.84m            
 22 Zachary, Griffiths        FR Friends                  8.19m   26-10.50    378
      8.19m  7.57m  FOUL            
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 2.17m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 2.04m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Savage, Brandon           JR S.C.C.                   1.98m    6-06.00    785
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Mestelle, Bart            UN U.N.A.                   1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Brondyke, Kurtis          UN U.N.A.                   1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Seitz, Blake              SO U.C.M.                   1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 McNutt, Tanner            UN U.N.A.                   1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Dylan, Biedron            JR Friends                  1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Nungess, Hendrick         FR Commerce                 1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Wallace, Austin           SO Ok. Christian            1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Craig, Zach               FR P.S.U.                   1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Lundy, James              JR Commerce                 1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  8 Ilyas, Hassan             SO U.C.M.                   1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 12 King, Trevor              FR S&T.                     1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Kaufman, Stephen          FR Neosho                   1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Gal, Piotr                SO S&T.                     1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13 Goff, Grady               SR E.S.U.                   1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Zachary, Griffiths        FR Friends                  1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Garcia, Ulises            FR U.C.M.                   1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Rich, Matt                JR Commerce                 1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Barnum, Dylan             JR S.B.U.                   1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 19 Godbolt, Terrell          FR Coffeyville              1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 21 Hunt, Sam                 SO U.C.M.                   1.56m    5-01.25    434
     1.56 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Dougherty, Bryan          JR U.C.M.                      NH            
     1.56 1.59 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 M Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  7.85                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  8.31                                                          
    Building: F  7.82  2003        Jason Stanley, Oklahoma                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brondyke, Kurtis          UN U.N.A.                    8.45   4    872
  2 Barnum, Dylan             JR S.B.U.                    8.49   4    862
  3 Ilyas, Hassan             SO U.C.M.                    8.51   4    858
  4 Savage, Brandon           JR S.C.C.                    8.65   7    825
  5 Rich, Matt                JR Commerce                  8.70   2    813
  6 Mestelle, Bart            UN U.N.A.                    8.79   7    793
  7 Lundy, James              JR Commerce                  8.82   6    786
  8 King, Trevor              FR S&T.                      8.87   3    775
  9 Craig, Zach               FR P.S.U.                    8.88   7    772
 10 Hunt, Sam                 SO U.C.M.                    8.97   3    752
 11 Gal, Piotr                SO S&T.                      8.98   3    750
 12 Goff, Grady               SR E.S.U.                    9.09   5    726
 13 Wallace, Austin           SO Ok. Christian             9.10   6    724
 14 Garcia, Ulises            FR U.C.M.                    9.13   6    717
 15 Nungess, Hendrick         FR Commerce                  9.25   2    692
 16 McNutt, Tanner            UN U.N.A.                    9.28   1    685
 17 Seitz, Blake              SO U.C.M.                    9.30   5    681
 18 Godbolt, Terrell          FR Coffeyville               9.44   1    652
 19 Zachary, Griffiths        FR Friends                   9.62   5    615
 20 Dylan, Biedron            JR Friends                   9.64   1    611
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 5.11m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 4.66m                                                          
    Building: F 5.40m  2011        Jack Whitt, Oral Roberts                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Sam                 SO U.C.M.                   4.60m   15-01.00    790
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Craig, Zach               FR P.S.U.                   4.40m   14-05.25    731
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Goff, Grady               SR E.S.U.                   4.30m   14-01.25    702
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Rich, Matt                JR Commerce                 4.30m   14-01.25    702
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Brondyke, Kurtis          UN U.N.A.                   4.20m   13-09.25    673
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Garcia, Ulises            FR U.C.M.                   4.20m   13-09.25    673
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 King, Trevor              FR S&T.                     4.20m   13-09.25    673
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Nungess, Hendrick         FR Commerce                 4.10m   13-05.25    645
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Seitz, Blake              SO U.C.M.                   4.00m   13-01.50    617
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Godbolt, Terrell          FR Coffeyville              3.90m   12-09.50    590
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Zachary, Griffiths        FR Friends                  3.90m   12-09.50    590
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Gal, Piotr                SO S&T.                     3.90m   12-09.50    590
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Ilyas, Hassan             SO U.C.M.                   3.90m   12-09.50    590
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
 14 Mestelle, Bart            UN U.N.A.                   3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 15 McNutt, Tanner            UN U.N.A.                   3.70m   12-01.50    535
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
 16 Wallace, Austin           SO Ok. Christian            3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
      PPP    O  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 17 Savage, Brandon           JR S.C.C.                   3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
       XO    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 18 Lundy, James              JR Commerce                 3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 19 Barnum, Dylan             JR S.B.U.                   3.20m   10-06.00    406
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
       XO    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Dylan, Biedron            JR Friends                  3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 M Run Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Ulises            FR U.C.M.                 2:44.06   1    829
        30.736 (30.736)  1:04.375 (33.639)  1:38.961 (34.587)  2:13.628 (34.667)
      2:44.051 (30.423)
  2 Goff, Grady               SR E.S.U.                 2:44.22   1    827
        29.305 (29.305)  1:00.595 (31.290)  1:33.232 (32.638)  2:07.516 (34.284)
      2:44.220 (36.704)
  3 McNutt, Tanner            UN U.N.A.                 2:46.66   2    801
        30.065 (30.065)  1:03.205 (33.140)  1:38.920 (35.715)  2:15.889 (36.970)
      2:46.653 (30.764)
  4 Mestelle, Bart            UN U.N.A.                 2:47.75   2    789
        30.277 (30.277)  1:03.364 (33.087)  1:37.929 (34.566)  2:13.609 (35.680)
      2:47.748 (34.139)
  5 Ilyas, Hassan             SO U.C.M.                 2:49.16   2    774
        33.120 (33.120)  1:07.303 (34.183)  1:41.301 (33.999)  2:15.939 (34.638)
      2:49.151 (33.212)
  6 Seitz, Blake              SO U.C.M.                 2:53.15   2    733
        33.283 (33.283)  1:07.943 (34.660)  1:42.863 (34.920)  2:18.432 (35.570)
      2:53.149 (34.718)
  7 Rich, Matt                JR Commerce               2:53.68   2    728
        33.273 (33.273)  1:07.500 (34.227)  1:41.905 (34.406)  2:18.089 (36.184)
      2:53.673 (35.584)
  8 Gal, Piotr                SO S&T.                   3:01.82   1    647
        31.615 (31.615)  1:08.303 (36.688)  1:48.655 (40.352)  2:29.767 (41.112)
      3:01.811 (32.044)
  9 Wallace, Austin           SO Ok. Christian          3:02.40   1    641
        34.059 (34.059)  1:12.359 (38.300)  1:51.048 (38.690)  2:31.757 (40.710)
      3:02.397 (30.640)
 10 Lundy, James              JR Commerce               3:04.64   1    619
        34.199 (34.199)  1:11.551 (37.352)  1:52.849 (41.299)  2:35.799 (42.950)
      3:04.640 (28.842)
 11 Zachary, Griffiths        FR Friends                3:05.82   2    608
        34.520 (34.520)  1:09.899 (35.379)  1:48.349 (38.451)  2:28.773 (40.424)
      3:05.812 (37.039)
 12 Nungess, Hendrick         FR Commerce               3:06.02   2    606
        35.095 (35.095)  1:11.260 (36.166)  1:49.540 (38.280)  2:29.360 (39.820)
      3:06.016 (36.656)
 13 Barnum, Dylan             JR S.B.U.                 3:06.75   1    600
        34.387 (34.387)  1:12.620 (38.234)  1:51.792 (39.172)  2:33.001 (41.210)
      3:06.743 (33.742)
 14 Dylan, Biedron            JR Friends                3:09.54   1    574
        33.460 (33.460)  1:09.785 (36.326)  1:51.491 (41.706)  2:32.485 (40.995)
      3:09.539 (37.054)
 15 King, Trevor              FR S&T.                   3:10.32   1    567
        33.784 (33.784)  1:12.180 (38.396)  1:53.260 (41.080)  2:35.293 (42.034)
      3:10.320 (35.027)
 16 Savage, Brandon           JR S.C.C.                 3:11.58   2    555
        31.391 (31.391)  1:05.992 (34.602)  1:43.880 (37.888)  2:27.385 (43.506)
      3:11.572 (44.187)
 17 Hunt, Sam                 SO U.C.M.                 3:12.26   2    549
        34.249 (34.249)  1:09.652 (35.403)  1:48.487 (38.835)  2:30.365 (41.879)
      3:12.255 (41.890)
 18 Craig, Zach               FR P.S.U.                 3:16.60   2    511
        32.923 (32.923)  1:08.721 (35.799)  1:49.161 (40.440)  2:33.193 (44.032)
      3:16.596 (43.403)
 19 Godbolt, Terrell          FR Coffeyville            3:46.94   1    279
        30.037 (30.037)  1:05.497 (35.460)  1:50.780 (45.283)  2:47.613 (56.834)
      3:46.940 (59.327)
 -- Brondyke, Kurtis          UN U.N.A.                     DNF   2 
        33.013 (33.013)  1:06.975 (33.962)  1:40.769 (33.795)