Live stats | Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2014 06:08 PM
             MSSU "Southern" Invitational - 1/10/2014 to 1/11/2014             
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                                  Joplin, MO                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 1.77m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 1.66m                                                          
    Building: F 1.75m  2/5/2011    Alewine/Johnson, U.C.M.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hardy, Whitney            SR M.S.S.U.               1.70m      1.66mP   5-05.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.69 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sutherland, Shelby        JR M.S.S.U.               1.62m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Graham, Kat               SO S.B.U.                 1.53m      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Rushin, Amberleigh        FR Cowley C.C.            1.64m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Crooks, Jodiann           FR Coffeyville            1.53m      1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
        O  XXX 
  5 Turner, Ericka            SO Cowley C.C.            1.55m      1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.46 1.51 
        O  XXX 
 -- Alumbaugh, Taylor         SO M.S.S.U.               1.51m         NH            
     1.46 1.51 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Bruns, Dallas             FR S.C.C.                 1.42m         NH            
     1.46 
      XXX 
 -- Morgan, Kaylee            SO M.S.S.U.               1.52m         NH            
     1.46 1.51 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 2.17m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 2.04m                                                          
    Building: F 2.19m  2005        Ivan Varbanov, Central Missouri             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wallace, LJ               SO Coffeyville            2.06m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Tanksley, Clark           SR M.S.S.U.               2.08m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Goss, Angelo              FR Coffeyville            2.03m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Conner, Grayling          FR S.C.C.                 1.87m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Tatum, Derek              FR S.C.C.                 1.93m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Frank, Will               SO W.J.C.                 1.85m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
  7 Ofori-Yeboah, Emmanuel    FR S.B.U.                           J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Barnum, Dylan             JR S.B.U.                               NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Wallace, Austin           SO O.C.U.                 1.78m         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 4.00m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 3.55m                                                          
    Building: F 4.00m  2003        April Steiner, Arkansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ederle, Rachel            SR Mo. S.&T.              3.65m      3.70mP  12-01.50 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 3.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Glenn, Heather            FR Pittsburg St                      3.60mP  11-09.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Haase, Sydney             SR M.S.S.U.               3.45m      3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 McFarland, Ashleigh       JR M.S.S.U.               3.45m     J3.45m   11-03.75 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  5 Wickersham, Megan         UN Unattached                        3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Wickersham, Staci         FR S.B.U.                 3.50m     J3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Bowman, Ashley            SR Pittsburg St           3.43m     J3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- White, Shelbie            FR W.J.C.                               NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 -- Cipicchio, Taylor         JR Mo. S.&T.              3.80m         NH            
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Middleton, Hannah         FR Cowley C.C.            3.20m         NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 -- Bower, Melanie            JR M.S.S.U.               3.45m         NH            
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Andrews, Shelbie          FR Cowley C.C.            2.98m         NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 5.11m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 4.66m                                                          
    Building: F 5.21m  2008        Kyle Rutledge, Missouri Southern            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Piepenbrink, Jeff         JR Pittsburg St           5.00m      5.22mF  17-01.50 
     3.90 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.11 5.22 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO    O  XXO 
  2 Juergens, Michael         SR M.S.S.U.               4.90m      4.70mP  15-05.00 
     3.90 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  3 Melugin, Brady            SO M.S.S.U.               4.75m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.90 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Phelps, Jayce             FR Pittsburg St                     J4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.90 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Hold, Morgan              FR M.S.S.U.                          4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.90 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  6 Coffman, Preston          FR Pittsburg St                     J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.90 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Johnson, T.J.             UN Unattached                        4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.90 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Wuest, Zach               FR M.S.S.U.                         J4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.90 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Evans, Corey              SO S.B.U.                 4.00m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.90 4.10 4.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Mettler, Dylan            FR Cowley C.C.            4.45m         NH            
     3.90 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Mattis, Isaac             FR W.J.C.                 4.15m         NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Woldtvedt, Raymond        SR M.S.S.U.               4.60m         NH            
     3.90 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Jones, Austin             FR Cowley C.C.            4.45m         NH            
     3.90 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Douglas, Trevor           FR Cowley C.C.            3.80m         NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Godbolt, Terrell          FR Coffeyville            3.95m         NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Craig, Zach               FR Pittsburg St           4.00m         NH            
     3.90 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 5.94m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 5.54m                                                          
    Building: F 6.16m  2002        Kerrian Mitchell, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reagan, Brittani          SO M.S.S.U.               5.50m      5.63mP  18-05.75 
      FOUL  5.48m  5.48m  5.44m  5.63m  5.60m
  2 White, Amber              JR M.S.S.U.               5.35m      5.38m   17-08.00 
      FOUL  5.38m  FOUL  5.18m  FOUL  5.32m
  2 Morgan, Kaylee            SO M.S.S.U.               5.60m      5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.38m  5.30m  5.34m  4.70m  5.01m  5.11m
  4 Mayes, Gretchen           FR W.J.C.                 4.96m      5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.01m  5.12m  5.03m  5.29m  FOUL  5.12m
  4 Newell, Shelby            JR M.S.S.U.               5.40m      5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.20m  5.29m  5.23m  5.17m  4.97m  5.02m
  6 Paullus, Emily            JR M.S.S.U.               5.29m      5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.10m  5.16m  FOUL  5.05m  FOUL  5.15m
  7 Perko, Margaret           SO W.J.C.                 5.25m      5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.12m  FOUL  4.94m  4.78m  5.00m  4.88m
  8 Knowles, Shaniqua         SO Coffeyville            5.15m      5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.07m  4.94m  5.00m  4.53m  4.90m  4.87m
  9 Bruns, Dallas             FR S.C.C.                 4.25m      4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.81m  4.61m  4.70m            
  9 Alumbaugh, Taylor         SO M.S.S.U.                          4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.53m  4.81m  4.41m            
 11 Ridenhour, Shelby         FR W.J.C.                 4.99m      4.80m   15-09.00 
      FOUL  4.62m  4.80m            
 12 Edwards, Terra            FR Coffeyville            5.15m      4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.71m  4.54m  4.74m            
 13 Banks, Celina             FR Cowley C.C.            5.05m      4.73m   15-06.25 
      FOUL  4.73m  4.57m            
 14 Redding, Tavica           FR Coffeyville            5.05m      4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.49m  4.38m  4.67m            
 -- Walker, Traci             SO M.S.S.U.                           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Harris, Cyhthia           FR Bacone                 4.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 7.50m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 7.01m                                                          
    Building: F 8.20m  2002        Kevin Dillworth, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Darien          FR Coffeyville            6.75m      7.36mP  24-01.75 
      7.36m  FOUL  6.96m  6.95m  6.98m  6.60m
  2 Albright, Tylor           SO M.S.S.U.               6.95m      6.96m   22-10.00 
      6.82m  6.93m  6.96m  5.40m  PASS  FOUL
  3 Lilly, Jahleel            SO Coffeyville            6.90m      6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.42m  6.53m  6.87m  6.70m  FOUL  6.65m
  4 Allen, Jarvis             JR Bacone                 7.02m      6.72m   22-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.72m  FOUL  FOUL  6.48m
  5 Boure, Darion             JR M.S.S.U.               6.85m      6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  6 Tanksley, Clark           SR M.S.S.U.               6.95m      6.49m   21-03.50 
      FOUL  6.38m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  6.49m
  7 Dale, Phillip             UN Unattached             7.00m      6.48m   21-03.25 
      6.38m  FOUL  6.05m  6.48m  6.47m  FOUL
  8 Scarbrough, Anthony       FR Cowley C.C.            6.72m      6.25m   20-06.25 
      5.82m  6.25m  4.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Johnson, Bruce            FR S.C.C.                 6.50m      6.18m   20-03.50 
      FOUL  6.18m  6.12m            
 10 Speed, Chris              SR W.J.C.                 6.57m      6.15m   20-02.25 
      5.90m  5.87m  6.15m            
 11 Godbolt, Terrell          FR Coffeyville            6.50m      5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.95m  5.75m  5.92m            
 12 Evans-Bonaparte, Nathan   FR Bacone                 5.79m      5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.29m  5.88m  5.52m            
 13 Wallace, Austin           SO O.C.U.                 5.94m      5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.64m  5.81m  FOUL            
 14 Simmons, Colton           SO W.J.C.                 6.11m      5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.74m  5.55m  5.76m            
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 12.28m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: P 11.45m                                                         
    Building: F 13.22m  2002        Virginia Miller, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reagan, Brittani          SO M.S.S.U.              11.60m     11.71mP  38-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.26m  11.60m  FOUL  11.71m
  2 White, Amber              JR M.S.S.U.              11.30m     11.66mP  38-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.62m  11.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Newell, Shelby            JR M.S.S.U.              11.30m     10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.67m  10.72m  10.71m  10.70m  10.79m  10.92m
  4 Knowles, Shaniqua         SO Coffeyville           11.00m     10.79m   35-05.00 
      FOUL  10.79m  10.52m  FOUL  10.79m  10.51m
  5 Jones, Mahogany           JR M.S.S.U.              11.00m     10.61m   34-09.75 
      FOUL  10.46m  10.61m  10.42m  10.42m  10.03m
  6 Edwards, Terra            FR Coffeyville           10.85m     10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.37m  10.49m  10.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Bruns, Dallas             FR S.C.C.                 9.99m     10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.00m  10.03m  9.70m  9.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Redding, Tavica           FR Coffeyville           10.35m      9.97m   32-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.69m  9.82m  9.81m  9.97m
  9 Banks, Celina             FR Cowley C.C.           10.44m      9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.67m  9.33m  FOUL            
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 15.44m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: P 14.20m                                                         
    Building: F 16.29m  2001        Brandon Cravens, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Savage, Brandon           UN Unattached            13.38m     14.49mP  47-06.50 
      14.49m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Tanksley, Clark           SR M.S.S.U.                         14.48mP  47-06.25 
      12.72m  14.48m  13.96m  13.88m  PASS  PASS
  3 Boure, Darion             JR M.S.S.U.              14.50m     14.31mP  46-11.50 
      FOUL  14.31m  FOUL  14.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Thompson, Darien          FR Coffeyville           14.30m     14.16m   46-05.50 
      14.16m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Lilly, Jahleel            SO Coffeyville           14.50m     14.12m   46-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.12m  14.03m  13.53m  FOUL
  6 Scarbrough, Anthony       FR Cowley C.C.           14.24m     13.71m   44-11.75 
      13.71m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Harvey, Termaine          FR Coffeyville           13.85m     13.14m   43-01.50 
      12.66m  FOUL  12.53m  12.97m  12.86m  13.14m
  8 Palmer, Keegan            FR O.C.U.                12.51m     12.59m   41-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.70m  11.62m  12.59m  12.16m
  9 Johnson, Bruce            FR S.C.C.                12.64m     12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.32m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 15.09m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: P 13.30m                                                         
    Building: F 15.77m  2008        Jessica Selby-Tallman, Missouri Southern   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cornman, Kylie            SR M.S.S.U.              15.00m     14.70mP  48-02.75 
      14.09m  FOUL  FOUL  14.70m  14.40m  13.94m
  2 Williams, Racquel         SO Coffeyville           14.46m     13.98mP  45-10.50 
      FOUL  13.59m  FOUL  13.98m  FOUL  13.82m
  3 Milton, Jamesia           SO Cowley C.C.           13.63m     13.50mP  44-03.50 
      13.01m  13.31m  13.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Buck, Kallie              SO Coffeyville           11.59m     12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.30m  12.08m  12.13m  FOUL  12.11m  12.10m
  5 Talimatasi, Setoa         SO W.J.C.                12.48m     12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.61m  12.05m  11.81m  11.82m  11.69m  11.98m
  6 Bernard, Myriah           FR W.J.C.                11.77m     11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.54m  11.44m  11.33m  11.80m  10.54m  11.63m
  7 Woodhouse, Tisay          FR Cowley C.C.           11.80m     11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.37m  FOUL  FOUL  11.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Cameron, Raven            SO Coffeyville           11.33m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.14m  11.00m  FOUL  9.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Johnson, Shontielle       FR Coffeyville           10.89m     10.98m   36-00.25 
      FOUL  10.98m  9.16m            
 10 Jimenez, Destinee         FR Cowley C.C.           11.60m     10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.71m  FOUL  10.31m            
 11 Bradley, Nechelle         FR Bacone                10.30m     10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.31m  10.67m  10.19m            
 12 Greene, Tayla             FR Coffeyville           11.23m     10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.24m  10.43m  10.09m            
 13 Holifield, Bernicia       FR Coffeyville                      10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.27m  10.23m  FOUL            
 14 Wright, Josie             SO Butler C.C.           11.60m     10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.14m  9.00m  9.83m            
 15 Graves, Meredith          FR W.J.C.                 9.77m     10.03m   32-11.00 
      9.59m  9.59m  10.03m            
 16 Johnson, Benisha          FR Coffeyville           10.45m      9.98m   32-09.00 
      FOUL  9.98m  FOUL            
 17 Alleyne, Vallen           FR Bacone                10.79m      9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.36m  9.97m  9.38m            
 18 Marshall-Paul, Alexandri  FR Coffeyville            9.88m     J9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Alumbaugh, Taylor         SO M.S.S.U.              10.20m      9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.85m  9.76m  9.66m            
 20 Ostlund, Miranda          FR O.C.U.                10.29m      9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.30m  9.68m  FOUL            
 21 Morgan, Kaylee            SO M.S.S.U.              10.00m      9.26m   30-04.75 
      9.26m  9.19m  8.68m            
 22 McDonald, Samantha        FR S.C.C.                 7.37m      7.82m   25-08.00 
      7.27m  7.11m  7.82m            
 23 Redding, Tavica           FR Coffeyville                       6.84m   22-05.25 
      FOUL  6.84m  5.60m            
 24 Knowles, Shaniqua         SO Coffeyville                       6.79m   22-03.50 
      FOUL  6.70m  6.79m            
 
Event 10  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 18.40m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: P 15.63m                                                         
    Building: F 18.71m  2002        Tony Thompson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Garza, Alex               FR Coffeyville           15.57m     16.21mP  53-02.25 
      15.68m  FOUL  15.01m  14.97m  16.21m  FOUL
  2 McKnight, Derek           FR Cowley C.C.           14.56m     15.92mP  52-02.75 
      15.36m  15.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Whitehall, Tristan        FR Coffeyville           15.76m     15.38m   50-05.50 
      14.93m  14.95m  15.22m  15.38m  15.07m  14.44m
  4 Bottley, Hosea            SO Cowley C.C.           15.07m     15.16m   49-09.00 
      13.12m  14.47m  14.27m  15.16m  FOUL  14.70m
  5 Radcliff, Tory            FR Coffeyville           14.43m     14.45m   47-05.00 
      FOUL  14.45m  14.13m  14.22m  14.31m  FOUL
  6 Thomas, Trenton           FR Coffeyville           14.20m    J14.45m   47-05.00 
      13.92m  14.45m  13.79m  13.47m  13.54m  13.02m
  7 Nicks, Trevor             FR W.J.C.                13.84m     13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.21m  13.10m  12.24m  FOUL  12.08m  FOUL
  8 Geeo, Jake                FR D.B.U.                           12.99m   42-07.50 
      9.47m  12.99m  12.15m  12.67m  12.75m  12.56m
  9 Whiteside, Alec           FR W.J.C.                13.11m     12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.86m  12.48m  12.32m            
 10 Piepenbrink, Jeff         JR Pittsburg St          12.51m     12.04m   39-06.00 
      11.33m  12.04m  11.91m            
 11 Wallace, Austin           SO O.C.U.                12.19m     11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.82m  11.80m  FOUL            
 12 Decker, Tim               FR Bacone                12.73m    J11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.42m  11.18m  11.82m            
 13 Johnson, Josh             SO S.B.U.                           11.49m   37-08.50 
      10.90m  11.49m  FOUL            
 14 Logan, Trevor             SR W.J.C.                10.85m     10.81m   35-05.75 
      9.89m  9.81m  10.81m            
 15 Barnum, Dylan             JR S.B.U.                           10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  10.50m  10.22m            
 16 Luxama, Kennett           JR Bacone                11.63m     10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.27m  9.33m  9.88m            
 17 Frank, Will               SO W.J.C.                           10.16m   33-04.00 
      10.16m  10.03m  9.95m            
 18 Craig, Zach               FR Pittsburg St          10.31m     10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.77m  9.83m  10.12m            
 19 Speed, Chris              SR W.J.C.                            8.75m   28-08.50 
      8.75m  8.32m  FOUL            
 20 Godbolt, Terrell          FR Coffeyville                       8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.65m  7.39m  6.39m            
 
Event 11  Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 20.00m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: P 16.00m                                                         
    Building: F 18.94m  2002        Marie Lejour, Arkansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Milton, Jamesia           SO Cowley C.C.           16.08m     16.67mP  54-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.67m  16.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Williams, Racquel         SO Coffeyville           15.01m     16.59mP  54-05.25 
      15.08m  FOUL  16.59m  FOUL  15.90m  FOUL
  3 Cornman, Kylie            SR M.S.S.U.              15.00m     15.88m   52-01.25 
      14.92m  15.88m  15.84m  FOUL  FOUL  15.88m
  4 Cameron, Raven            SO Coffeyville           15.26m     15.55m   51-00.25 
      15.13m  FOUL  14.90m  15.55m  FOUL  15.34m
  5 Greene, Tayla             FR Coffeyville           14.46m     15.07m   49-05.50 
      15.07m  13.88m  FOUL  FOUL  13.76m  FOUL
  6 Johnson, Shontielle       FR Coffeyville           13.48m     14.90m   48-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.90m  FOUL  12.82m  FOUL
  7 Holifield, Bernicia       FR Coffeyville           14.55m     13.94m   45-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Johnson, Benisha          FR Coffeyville           13.59m     13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.58m  FOUL  13.33m  13.39m  12.78m  FOUL
  9 Woodhouse, Tisay          FR Cowley C.C.           14.05m     13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.03m  13.40m  12.30m            
 10 Jimenez, Destinee         FR Cowley C.C.           13.70m     13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.31m  12.48m  13.18m            
 11 Buck, Kallie              SO Coffeyville           13.31m     13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Poljansek, Haley          FR Cowley C.C.           12.88m     13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.35m  13.02m  FOUL            
 13 Talimatasi, Setoa         SO W.J.C.                13.60m     12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Marshall-Paul, Alexandri  FR Coffeyville           12.97m     12.54m   41-01.75 
      FOUL  12.42m  12.54m            
 15 Ostlund, Miranda          FR O.C.U.                11.96m     12.39m   40-07.75 
      11.79m  11.53m  12.39m            
 16 Foley, Victoria           UN Unattached                       12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.71m  12.35m  11.16m            
 17 Bernard, Myriah           FR W.J.C.                13.23m     12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.32m  12.31m  10.80m            
 18 Ostlund, Kathryn          JR O.C.U.                11.50m     11.94m   39-02.25 
      10.79m  11.94m  11.59m            
 19 Wright, Josie             SO Butler C.C.           15.00m     11.52m   37-09.50 
      10.76m  FOUL  11.52m            
 20 Graves, Meredith          FR W.J.C.                10.56m     11.50m   37-08.75 
      FOUL  11.50m  9.94m            
 21 Case, Savanah             FR Cowley C.C.           12.12m     10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.20m  10.34m  9.63m            
 
Event 12  Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 21.20m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: P 17.06m                                                         
    Building: F 21.95m  2001        Scott Russell, Kansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Johnnie          FR Coffeyville           13.50m     16.42m   53-10.50 
      15.70m  FOUL  15.52m  16.17m  16.05m  16.42m
  2 Bottley, Hosea            SO Cowley C.C.           14.61m     15.78m   51-09.25 
      FOUL  14.93m  14.50m  14.08m  15.78m  14.75m
  3 Burns, Bryan              FR M.S.S.U.                         15.54m   51-00.00 
      13.99m  15.40m  13.79m  15.54m  15.21m  15.06m
  4 Brown, Larry              SR O.C.U.                15.96m     15.36m   50-04.75 
      14.99m  15.36m  FOUL  15.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Nicks, Trevor             FR W.J.C.                12.75m     14.21m   46-07.50 
      13.19m  14.18m  14.21m  13.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Radcliff, Tory            FR Coffeyville           13.53m     13.79m   45-03.00 
      12.01m  FOUL  13.12m  12.66m  13.06m  13.79m
  7 Thomas, Trenton           FR Coffeyville           11.79m     13.27m   43-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.23m  12.43m  13.27m  12.99m
  8 Odle, Damien              FR Cowley C.C.           13.26m     12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.83m  12.90m  10.83m  11.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Garza, Alex               FR Coffeyville           12.11m     12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.64m  12.41m  FOUL            
 10 Grate, Shane              SO Ok. Wesleyan                     11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.97m  FOUL  11.37m            
 11 Whiteside, Alec           FR W.J.C.                14.64m     11.86m   38-11.00 
      FOUL  11.86m  11.33m            
 12 Logan, Trevor             SR W.J.C.                12.79m     11.13m   36-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.13m            
 13 Loughmiller, Chris        FR Cowley C.C.           12.10m     10.49m   34-05.00 
      9.93m  10.49m  10.17m            
 14 Kingery, Keegan           JR Ok. Wesleyan                     10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.54m  10.26m  10.22m            
 -- Whitehall, Tristan        FR Coffeyville           15.45m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 13  Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 11:44.23                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: P 12:22.87                                                       
    Building: F 12:01.28  2006        Central Missouri                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Missouri Southern State Un.  'A'                 12:20.00   12:34.87  
     1) Harris, Emily FR                2) White, Amber JR                
     3) Emberton, Kindra SO             4) Eastin, Dora JR                
       3:45.594 (3:45.594)          4:44.647 (59.054)        7:07.614 (2:22.967)
      12:34.869 (5:27.255)
  2 Dallas Baptist Un.  'A'                          12:50.00   13:00.49  
     1) Bruce, Kelsey FR                2) Rayas, Cashlee FR              
     3) Dupiton, Angelique FR           4) Durrwachter, Julie FR          
       3:46.103 (3:46.103)        4:51.338 (1:05.235)        7:24.878 (2:33.540)
      13:00.482 (5:35.604)
  3 Dallas Baptist Un.  'B'                          13:00.00   13:35.17  
     1) Mark, Katie FR                  2) Garcia, Taylor FR              
     3) Rice, Hanna FR                  4) Ortiz, Brianna FR              
       3:58.889 (3:58.889)        5:09.967 (1:11.079)        7:47.178 (2:37.211)
      13:35.166 (5:47.988)
 
Event 14  Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A  9:57.01                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: P 10:17.29                                                       
    Building: F 10:09.31  2007        Central Missouri                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coffeyville C.C.  'A'                            11:10.00   11:15.25  
     1) Grant, Ben SO                   2) Cook, Johnathan FR             
     3) Seraphin, Allen FR              4) Adamson, Jonathan FR           
       3:23.702 (3:23.702)          4:17.664 (53.962)        6:27.160 (2:09.496)
      11:15.250 (4:48.091)
  2 Cowley C.C.  'A'                                 10:41.27   11:26.19  
     1) Beal, Joshua SO                 2) Douglas, Trevor FR             
     3) Harp, Robert SO                 4) Robinson, Nick SO              
       3:29.030 (3:29.030)          4:26.073 (57.043)        6:45.794 (2:19.722)
      11:26.181 (4:40.387)
  3 Butler C.C.  'A'                                 11:05.00   11:35.71  
     1) Frye, Cody FR                   2) Jones, Evel FR                 
     3) Larry, Al SO                    4) Mendoza, Israel SO             
       3:48.110 (3:48.110)          4:39.616 (51.506)        6:46.736 (2:07.120)
      11:35.709 (4:48.974)
 
Event 15  Women 200 M Dash
============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 24.27                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 25.41                                                          
    Building: F 24.40  2/26/2012   Latoya King, Lincoln                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hitchcock, Precious       FR Coffeyville            25.55      25.30P  1 
  2 Craig, Thronda            SO Coffeyville            25.50      25.57   1 
  3 Evans-Jenkins, Azarya     FR Coffeyville            26.00      26.22   2 
  4 Mitchell, Kim             SO Coffeyville            25.65      26.23   1 
  5 Swenson, Maggie           SR W.J.C.                 26.34      26.62   2 
  6 Hughes, Jasmin            SR M.S.S.U.               25.50      26.71   1 
  7 Crooks, Jodiann           FR Coffeyville            26.20      27.18   2 
  8 Walker, Traci             SO M.S.S.U.               27.50      27.21   5 
  9 Mayes, Gretchen           FR W.J.C.                 27.16      27.41   4 
 10 Dennis, Andrea            SR O.C.U.                 27.00      27.49   3 
 11 Ridenhour, Shelby         FR W.J.C.                            27.57   7 
 12 Goldsberry, Jessica       SO W.J.C.                 27.03      27.60   4 
 13 Spearman, Claudia         FR S.C.C.                 27.36      27.83   4 
 14 Helms, Somer              SR O.C.U.                 28.00      27.92   6 
 15 Goudeau, Daevonna         FR Ok. Wesleyan           27.50      27.97   5 
 16 Bloodworth, Rebecca       SO O.C.U.                 27.50      28.17   5 
 17 Powell, Princess          SR S.C.C.                 27.18      28.26   4 
 18 Wallace, Jackie           SR M.S.S.U.               26.50      28.27   2 
 19 Reinert, Jonelle          SO Butler C.C.            26.75      28.46   3 
 20 Gley, Wilmina             JR O.C.U.                 27.80      28.55   6 
 21 Jones, Mahogany           JR M.S.S.U.               28.00      28.81   6 
 22 Tucker, Ebony             UN Unattached                        28.96   7 
 23 Taylor, Rakiyah           SO Cowley C.C.            26.97      29.07   3 
 24 Alumbaugh, Taylor         SO M.S.S.U.               27.70      29.10   6 
 25 Houck, Emily              FR W.J.C.                            29.13   7 
 26 Smiley, Myiesha           SO S.C.C.                            29.22   7 
 27 Dupiton, Angelique        FR D.B.U.                 27.50      29.41   6 
 28 Fields, Jerisha           FR O.C.U.                 29.50      29.61   7 
 29 Terzic, Mirjana           FR Butler C.C.            27.50      31.69   5 
 30 Harris, Cyhthia           FR Bacone                            32.53   7 
 
Event 16  Men 200 M Dash
============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 21.69                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 22.30                                                          
    Building: F 21.51  2004        Petko Yankov, Central Missouri              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Deneko             SR S.B.U.                 22.29      21.88P  2 
  2 Hayle, Tyler              FR Coffeyville            22.50      22.49   2 
  3 Larry, Al                 SO Butler C.C.            21.80      22.52   1 
  4 Breaux, Justin            SO Butler C.C.            21.70      22.60   1 
  5 Jones, Evel               FR Butler C.C.            22.50      22.91   2 
  6 Spears, Ro'Derick         FR Coffeyville            23.10      23.03   3 
  7 Calloway, Steven          SO Butler C.C.            22.50      23.10   3 
  8 shaw jr, Jason            UN Unattached             22.10      23.12   1 
  9 Wright, Devon             FR D.B.U.                 23.50      23.49   4 
 10 George, Jamal             SO O.C.U.                 23.42      23.60   4 
 11 Lucas, Cameron            JR Bacone                 23.22      23.78   3 
 12 Jones, Joshua             FR O.C.U.                 23.48      23.87   4 
 13 Allen, Jarvis             JR Bacone                            24.10   6 
 14 Warrington, Jason         FR D.B.U.                 23.25      24.27   3 
 15 Mackey, Andre             FR Bacone                            24.35   6 
 16 Clarke, Zach              FR D.B.U.                 23.80      24.44   5 
 17 Parker, Trenton           SO O.C.U.                 23.95      24.46   5 
 18 DeLord, Joshua            FR D.B.U.                 23.55      24.48   4 
 19 Palmer, Keegan            FR O.C.U.                 23.85      24.87   5 
 20 Austin, Brandon           FR D.B.U.                 23.75      25.33   4 
 21 Redmond, Sherrod          FR Bacone                            25.37   6 
 22 Chambers, Rodney          FR Bacone                 24.54      25.67   5 
 23 Evans-Bonaparte, Nathan   FR Bacone                 24.57      26.05   6 
 
Event 17  Women 5000 M Run
=========================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 16:44.29                                                       
    Building: F 16:59.85  2010        Kimi Shank, Missouri Southern            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kendrick, Cassy           SR M.S.S.U.            18:50.00   19:24.45  
        42.532 (42.532)  1:26.288 (43.756)  2:11.537 (45.250)  2:55.855 (44.318)
      3:40.525 (44.671)  4:25.015 (44.490)  5:09.285 (44.271)  5:53.477 (44.192)
      6:37.377 (43.900)  7:22.272 (44.895)  8:06.948 (44.676)  8:52.399 (45.451)
      9:38.757 (46.359) 10:25.800 (47.043) 11:14.903 (49.103) 12:03.401 (48.499)
     12:52.931 (49.530) 13:42.316 (49.386) 14:31.136 (48.820) 15:20.676 (49.540)
     16:11.423 (50.747) 17:00.763 (49.340) 17:50.047 (49.284) 18:37.920 (47.874)
     19:24.441 (46.522)
  2 Binger, Briana            FR Cowley C.C.         20:35.83   20:53.07  
        45.805 (45.805)  1:31.968 (46.163)  2:19.667 (47.699)  3:07.591 (47.924)
      3:55.671 (48.080)  4:44.607 (48.936)  5:33.557 (48.951)  6:23.620 (50.063)
      7:14.161 (50.542)  8:05.409 (51.248)  8:56.327 (50.918)  9:47.744 (51.418)
     10:39.985 (52.242) 11:32.588 (52.603) 12:24.699 (52.111) 13:17.007 (52.308)
     14:08.829 (51.823) 15:00.835 (52.006) 15:52.907 (52.072) 16:45.372 (52.466)
     17:31.817 (46.446) 18:22.056 (50.239) 19:13.637 (51.582) 20:02.200 (48.563)
     20:53.063 (50.863)
  3 Hartley, Karly            SO Cowley C.C.         19:30.14   21:00.96  
        45.432 (45.432)  1:31.612 (46.180)  2:19.293 (47.682)  3:07.252 (47.959)
      3:55.259 (48.007)  4:44.084 (48.826)  5:33.116 (49.032)  6:23.177 (50.062)
      7:13.787 (50.610)  8:05.043 (51.256)  8:55.923 (50.880)  9:47.320 (51.398)
     10:39.589 (52.270) 11:31.991 (52.402) 12:24.239 (52.248) 13:16.399 (52.160)
     14:08.460 (52.062) 15:00.493 (52.034) 15:52.528 (52.035) 16:44.864 (52.336)
     17:37.088 (52.224) 18:29.348 (52.260) 19:21.283 (51.935) 20:13.017 (51.735)
     21:00.957 (47.940)
  4 Bennett, Hillary          JR S.C.C.                         23:58.75  
           45.991 (45.991)          1:32.303 (46.312)          2:20.024 (47.722)
         3:07.919 (47.895)          3:57.108 (49.190)          4:50.815 (53.707)
         5:49.016 (58.202)          6:48.307 (59.291)        7:49.429 (1:01.123)
       8:49.647 (1:00.218)          9:48.293 (58.647)       10:49.697 (1:01.404)
      11:52.900 (1:03.203)       12:54.029 (1:01.130)       13:54.457 (1:00.428)
      14:56.293 (1:01.836)       15:58.525 (1:02.232)       16:59.417 (1:00.892)
      18:00.213 (1:00.796)         18:59.952 (59.739)       20:00.420 (1:00.468)
        21:00.243 (59.823)         22:00.177 (59.935)       23:01.059 (1:00.882)
        23:58.747 (57.688)
  5 Gannaway, Jessica         SO S.C.C.                         27:28.67  
                        ()                  46.823 ()          1:39.139 (52.316)
         2:37.881 (58.743)        3:39.037 (1:01.156)        4:42.093 (1:03.056)
       5:49.435 (1:07.342)        6:57.913 (1:08.479)        8:09.321 (1:11.408)
       9:20.844 (1:11.523)       10:32.988 (1:12.144)       11:46.305 (1:13.318)
      12:59.283 (1:12.978)       14:11.328 (1:12.046)       15:24.783 (1:13.455)
      16:36.871 (1:12.088)       17:50.203 (1:13.332)       19:03.733 (1:13.531)
      20:19.489 (1:15.756)       21:33.436 (1:13.947)       22:47.053 (1:13.618)
      23:57.245 (1:10.192)                         ()                         ()
              27:28.668 ()
 
Event 18  Men 5000 M Run
=========================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 14:12.74                                                       
    Building: F 14:25.83  2006        Julius Kosgei, Harding                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zuercher, Timothy         SO O.C.U.              16:30.00   16:30.22  
        37.582 (37.582)  1:15.488 (37.906)  1:54.264 (38.776)  2:31.917 (37.654)
      3:10.549 (38.632)  3:49.586 (39.038)  4:29.446 (39.860)  5:08.968 (39.522)
      5:49.181 (40.214)  6:29.370 (40.190)  7:09.125 (39.755)  7:49.256 (40.131)
      8:30.072 (40.816)  9:10.846 (40.775)  9:52.201 (41.355) 10:33.265 (41.064)
     11:13.444 (40.179) 11:53.686 (40.243) 12:34.574 (40.888) 13:15.593 (41.019)
     13:56.956 (41.363) 14:38.121 (41.166) 15:18.353 (40.232) 15:56.597 (38.244)
     16:30.216 (33.619)
  2 Ybarra, Eli               SO Cowley C.C.         15:45.22   16:31.43  
        37.292 (37.292)  1:15.238 (37.947)  1:53.994 (38.756)  2:31.748 (37.754)
      3:10.700 (38.952)  3:49.720 (39.020)  4:29.158 (39.439)  5:08.676 (39.518)
      5:48.881 (40.206)  6:29.077 (40.196)  7:09.310 (40.234)  7:49.445 (40.135)
      8:30.220 (40.775)  9:11.026 (40.807)  9:52.448 (41.422) 10:33.374 (40.927)
     11:14.512 (41.138) 11:53.808 (39.296) 12:34.670 (40.863) 13:15.729 (41.059)
     13:57.162 (41.434) 14:38.218 (41.056) 15:18.585 (40.367) 15:56.980 (38.395)
     16:31.424 (34.444)
  3 Broomfield, Sterlin       SO Cowley C.C.         15:58.45   17:13.48  
        37.850 (37.850)  1:15.812 (37.962)  1:54.548 (38.736)  2:33.576 (39.028)
      3:13.477 (39.902)  3:54.004 (40.527)  4:34.342 (40.339)  5:15.281 (40.939)
      5:56.524 (41.243)  6:38.157 (41.634)  7:20.281 (42.124)  8:02.734 (42.454)
      8:45.085 (42.351)  9:26.774 (41.690) 10:09.313 (42.539) 10:52.209 (42.896)
     11:35.274 (43.066) 12:18.876 (43.602) 13:02.380 (43.504) 13:45.393 (43.014)
     14:28.956 (43.563) 15:12.693 (43.738) 15:56.925 (44.232) 16:40.204 (43.279)
     17:13.472 (33.268)
  4 Stephens, Trenton         SO O.C.U.              16:30.00   18:00.39  
        38.084 (38.084)  1:16.113 (38.030)  1:55.084 (38.971)  2:34.286 (39.203)
      3:14.858 (40.572)  3:55.940 (41.082)  4:37.726 (41.787)  5:19.928 (42.202)
      6:02.258 (42.331)  6:45.196 (42.938)  7:29.134 (43.939)  8:13.036 (43.902)
      8:57.568 (44.532)  9:42.732 (45.164) 10:27.676 (44.944) 11:14.233 (46.558)
     11:58.818 (44.586) 12:44.426 (45.608) 13:30.280 (45.854) 14:15.876 (45.596)
     15:01.581 (45.706) 15:47.234 (45.654) 16:32.060 (44.826) 17:15.936 (43.876)
     18:00.381 (44.446)
 
Event 19  Women 60 M Dash
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
NCAA D2 Auto: A  7.44                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P  7.75                                                          
    Building: F  7.52  12/8/2012   Omoye Ugiagbe, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ugiagbe-English, Omoye    UN Unattached              7.51     P 7.56q  1 
  2 Mitchell, Kim             SO Coffeyville             7.90     P 7.68q  3 
  3 Hitchcock, Precious       FR Coffeyville             8.00       7.78q  3 
  4 Craig, Thronda            SO Coffeyville             7.95       7.88q  4 
  5 Evans-Jenkins, Azarya     FR Coffeyville             8.10       7.90q  1 
  6 Ridenhour, Shelby         FR W.J.C.                  8.05       8.07q  2 
  7 Hughes, Jasmin            SR M.S.S.U.                7.85       8.15   2 
  8 Taylor, Rakiyah           SO Cowley C.C.             7.97       8.17   4 
  9 Mayes, Gretchen           FR W.J.C.                  8.11       8.20   1 
 10 Crooks, Jodiann           FR Coffeyville             8.15       8.21   2 
 11 Spearman, Claudia         FR S.C.C.                  8.16       8.22   3 
 12 Goudeau, Daevonna         FR Ok. Wesleyan                       8.26   3 
 13 Edwards, Terra            FR Coffeyville             8.20       8.35   4 
 14 Powell, Princess          SR S.C.C.                  8.47       8.58   1 
 15 Tucker, Ebony             UN Unattached                         8.67   4  8.665
 16 Smiley, Myiesha           SO S.C.C.                             8.67   1  8.666
 17 Houck, Emily              FR W.J.C.                             8.69   4 
 18 Garcia, Taylor            FR D.B.U.                  8.20       8.94   4 
 19 Bolling, Bryce            FR D.B.U.                  8.30       8.98   2 
 20 Harris, Cyhthia           FR Bacone                             9.37   2 
 
Event 19  Women 60 M Dash
=========================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A  7.44                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P  7.75                                                          
    Building: F  7.52  12/8/2012   Omoye Ugiagbe, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ugiagbe-English, Omoye    UN Unattached              7.56       7.54P 
  2 Mitchell, Kim             SO Coffeyville             7.68       7.76  
  3 Hitchcock, Precious       FR Coffeyville             7.78       7.77  
  4 Craig, Thronda            SO Coffeyville             7.88       7.86  
  5 Evans-Jenkins, Azarya     FR Coffeyville             7.90       7.95  
  6 Ridenhour, Shelby         FR W.J.C.                  8.07       8.00  
 
Event 20  Men 60 M Dash
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
NCAA D2 Auto: A  6.74                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P  6.89                                                          
    Building: F  6.67  2001        Virgil Maddox, Oral Roberts                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Deneko             SR S.B.U.                  6.75     A 6.70q  1 
  2 Fraley, Jeffrey           JR M.S.S.U.                6.80       6.94q  2 
  3 Holley, Erron             SO M.S.S.U.                6.99       6.96q  5 
  4 Bennett, Kyle             SO Coffeyville             7.05       6.98q  3 
  5 Johnson, Bruce            FR S.C.C.                  7.10       7.08q  1 
  6 Hayle, Tyler              FR Coffeyville             7.05       7.10q  4 
  7 Price, Anthony            JR M.S.S.U.                7.20       7.11   3 
  8 Breaux, Justin            SO Butler C.C.             6.85       7.17   4 
  9 Wright, Devon             FR D.B.U.                  7.20       7.19   5 
 10 Tanksley, Clark           SR M.S.S.U.                7.20       7.20   5  7.197
 11 Allen, Jarvis             JR Bacone                  7.07       7.20   2  7.200
 12 Albright, Tylor           SO M.S.S.U.                7.30       7.29   1 
 13 George, Jamal             SO O.C.U.                             7.30   2 
 14 Calloway, Steven          SO Butler C.C.             6.97       7.31   5 
 15 Boure, Darion             JR M.S.S.U.                7.40       7.40   2 
 16 DeLord, Joshua            FR D.B.U.                  7.30       7.43   1 
 17 Lucas, Cameron            JR Bacone                  7.14       7.44   2 
 18 Speed, Chris              SR W.J.C.                  7.24       7.48   4 
 19 Austin, Brandon           FR D.B.U.                  7.70       7.52   5  7.511
 19 Warrington, Jason         FR D.B.U.                  7.50       7.52   4  7.511
 21 Evans-Bonaparte, Nathan   FR Bacone                  7.62       7.81   5 
 22 Frank, Will               SO W.J.C.                             7.99   3 
 
Event 20  Men 60 M Dash
=========================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A  6.74                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P  6.89                                                          
    Building: F  6.67  2001        Virgil Maddox, Oral Roberts                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Deneko             SR S.B.U.                  6.70       6.73A 
  2 Fraley, Jeffrey           JR M.S.S.U.                6.94       6.79P 
  3 Bennett, Kyle             SO Coffeyville             6.98       6.98  
  4 Holley, Erron             SO M.S.S.U.                6.96       7.04  
  5 Hayle, Tyler              FR Coffeyville             7.10       7.06  
  6 Johnson, Bruce            FR S.C.C.                  7.08       7.14  
 
Event 21  Women 60 M Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
NCAA D2 Auto: A  8.36                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P  8.90                                                          
    Building: F  8.33  2003        Alesha Peel, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Deara             FR Coffeyville             9.20       9.20q  2 
  2 Sheppard, JeAnna          UN Unattached              8.95       9.45q  2 
  3 Perko, Margaret           SO W.J.C.                  9.25       9.56q  1 
  4 Redding, Tavica           FR Coffeyville                        9.60q  2 
  5 Paullus, Emily            JR M.S.S.U.                9.50       9.65q  1 
  6 Morgan, Kaylee            SO M.S.S.U.                9.20       9.74q  3 
  7 Alumbaugh, Taylor         SO M.S.S.U.                          10.04   1 
  8 Wallace, Jackie           SR M.S.S.U.                8.90      10.24   1 
  9 Knowles, Shaniqua         SO Coffeyville                       10.25   2 
 10 Fields, Taylor            FR Ok. Wesleyan           10.45      10.76   2 
 11 Jefferson, Brooke         FR Cowley C.C.            10.95      11.19   3 
 
Event 21  Women 60 M Hurdles
=========================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A  8.36                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P  8.90                                                          
    Building: F  8.33  2003        Alesha Peel, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Deara             FR Coffeyville             9.20       9.08  
  2 Sheppard, JeAnna          UN Unattached              9.45       9.21  
  3 Paullus, Emily            JR M.S.S.U.                9.65       9.52  
  4 Perko, Margaret           SO W.J.C.                  9.56       9.56  
  5 Redding, Tavica           FR Coffeyville             9.60       9.68  
  6 Morgan, Kaylee            SO M.S.S.U.                9.74      10.07  
 
Event 22  Men 60 M Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
NCAA D2 Auto: A  7.85                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P  8.31                                                          
    Building: F  7.82  2003        Jason Stanley, Oklahoma                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spears, Ro'Derick         FR Coffeyville             8.60     P 8.24q  1 
  2 Goss, Angelo              FR Coffeyville             8.50     P 8.25q  1 
  3 Alexander, Blake          FR W.J.C.                  8.33       8.46q  2  8.453
  4 Barnum, Dylan             JR S.B.U.                  8.31       8.46q  1  8.454
  5 Patterson, Jessie         JR Bacone                  8.97       8.77q  2 
  6 Wallace, Austin           SO O.C.U.                             8.84q  2 
  7 Posey, Timothy            FR Cowley C.C.             8.41       8.89   2 
  8 Douglas, Trevor           FR Cowley C.C.             9.89       8.92   2 
  9 Simmons, Colton           SO W.J.C.                  9.03       9.24   1 
 10 Rogers, Joshua            SO W.J.C.                  9.25       9.32   1 
 
Event 22  Men 60 M Hurdles
=========================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A  7.85                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P  8.31                                                          
    Building: F  7.82  2003        Jason Stanley, Oklahoma                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Goss, Angelo              FR Coffeyville             8.25       8.22P 
  2 Barnum, Dylan             JR S.B.U.                  8.46       8.31P 
  3 Spears, Ro'Derick         FR Coffeyville             8.24       8.40  
  4 Alexander, Blake          FR W.J.C.                  8.46       8.52  
  5 Patterson, Jessie         JR Bacone                  8.77       8.77  
 
Event 23  Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 4:49.85                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: P 5:05.50                                                        
    Building: F 4:46.93  2/5/2011    Paula Whiting, Tulsa                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Emily             FR M.S.S.U.             5:25.00    5:09.64   1 
        40.691 (40.691)  1:19.995 (39.304)  1:57.772 (37.778)  2:36.095 (38.323)
      3:15.032 (38.938)  3:55.079 (40.047)  4:33.497 (38.419)  5:09.639 (36.142)
  2 Bruce, Kelsey             FR D.B.U.               5:17.00    5:16.39   1 
        40.095 (40.095)  1:18.105 (38.011)  1:56.348 (38.243)  2:35.345 (38.998)
      3:14.768 (39.423)  3:54.833 (40.066)  4:35.103 (40.270)  5:16.384 (41.282)
  3 Sitzes, Katherine         SO S.B.U.               5:20.00    5:23.60   1 
           40.775 (40.775)        2:00.001 (1:19.227)          2:40.371 (40.370)
         3:21.076 (40.706)          4:01.423 (40.347)          4:42.728 (41.306)
         5:23.600 (40.872)
  4 Lindemann, Alexis         JR S.B.U.               5:22.00    5:25.00   1 
        40.575 (40.575)  1:20.269 (39.695)  2:00.104 (39.835)  2:41.052 (40.948)
      3:22.756 (41.704)  4:04.760 (42.004)  4:46.599 (41.839)  5:25.000 (38.402)
  5 Rice, Hanna               FR D.B.U.               5:35.00    5:29.55   2 
       1:21.576 (1:21.576)        2:44.907 (1:23.331)        4:08.611 (1:23.704)
       5:29.541 (1:20.931)
  6 Mark, Katie               FR D.B.U.               5:35.00    5:31.32   2 
       1:21.251 (1:21.251)        2:44.916 (1:23.666)        4:08.368 (1:23.452)
       5:31.319 (1:22.951)
  7 Rayas, Cashlee            FR D.B.U.               5:25.00    5:36.15   1 
        41.900 (41.900)  1:22.013 (40.114)  2:03.001 (40.988)  2:44.857 (41.856)
      3:27.959 (43.102)  4:11.516 (43.558)  4:55.051 (43.535)  5:36.141 (41.091)
  8 Hammer, Layne             FR O.C.U.               5:30.00    5:37.86   1 
           40.952 (40.952)          1:20.559 (39.607)          2:01.084 (40.526)
         2:42.911 (41.827)          3:26.231 (43.320)        4:56.644 (1:30.414)
         5:37.860 (41.216)
  9 Durrwachter, Julie        FR D.B.U.               5:22.00    5:38.43   1 
        41.488 (41.488)  1:21.707 (40.219)  2:02.620 (40.914)  2:44.611 (41.991)
      3:28.028 (43.418)  4:12.221 (44.194)  4:57.371 (45.150)  5:38.428 (41.058)
 10 Ortiz, Brianna            FR D.B.U.               5:35.00    5:41.22   2 
       1:21.928 (1:21.928)        2:45.944 (1:24.016)        4:13.451 (1:27.507)
       5:41.211 (1:27.760)
 11 Wheeler, Rachel           FR S.B.U.               5:29.00    5:41.61   1 
        41.476 (41.476)  1:21.373 (39.898)  2:02.371 (40.998)  2:45.133 (42.763)
      3:29.028 (43.895)  4:14.699 (45.671)  4:59.751 (45.052)  5:41.607 (41.856)
 12 Bartelsmeyer, Kayla       FR M.S.S.U.             5:30.00    5:42.84   1 
        41.663 (41.663)  1:21.812 (40.150)  2:04.295 (42.483)  2:45.468 (41.174)
      3:30.601 (45.134)  4:15.625 (45.024)  5:01.199 (45.574)  5:42.840 (41.642)
 13 Cumpton, Emily            SO S.B.U.               5:30.00    5:48.13   1 
        41.291 (41.291)  1:21.035 (39.744)  2:02.625 (41.591)  2:46.067 (43.442)
      3:30.075 (44.008)  4:16.223 (46.148)  5:03.200 (46.978)  5:48.127 (44.927)
 14 Salazar, Anna             FR D.B.U.               5:35.00    5:48.20   2 
       1:21.243 (1:21.243)        2:45.895 (1:24.652)        4:18.667 (1:32.772)
       5:48.193 (1:29.527)
 15 Roberts, Kelly            JR M.S.S.U.             5:30.00    5:49.52   1 
           42.245 (42.245)          1:22.633 (40.388)          2:03.292 (40.659)
         2:48.000 (44.708)          3:30.599 (42.599)           3:32.980 (2.382)
       5:04.937 (1:31.958)          5:49.511 (44.574)
 16 Rayas, Sarah              FR D.B.U.               5:35.00    5:55.52   2 
       1:21.841 (1:21.841)        2:48.037 (1:26.196)        4:23.603 (1:35.566)
       5:55.520 (1:31.918)
 17 Butcher-Spellman, Cora    UN Unattached           5:45.00    6:02.26   2 
       1:23.345 (1:23.345)        2:53.499 (1:30.154)        4:28.052 (1:34.554)
       6:02.255 (1:34.203)
 18 Gilbert, Elizabeth        FR D.B.U.               5:35.00    6:22.68   2 
       1:23.096 (1:23.096)        2:55.675 (1:32.579)        4:36.936 (1:41.262)
       6:22.671 (1:45.735)
 -- Rich, Maci                FR O.C.U.               5:30.00        DNF   1 
        41.041 (41.041)  1:21.068 (40.027)  2:02.299 (41.231)  2:44.547 (42.248)
      3:31.976 (47.430)
 
Event 24  Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 4:07.13                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: P 4:16.24                                                        
    Building: F 4:09.32  2010        Brennan Benkert, Missouri Southern        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Webster, Andrew           JR M.S.S.U.             4:25.00    4:23.06   1 
       1:06.922 (1:06.922)        2:12.662 (1:05.740)        3:19.169 (1:06.507)
       4:23.051 (1:03.883)
  2 Phillips, Jacob           FR D.B.U.               4:26.00    4:23.96   1 
       1:06.714 (1:06.714)        2:12.218 (1:05.504)        3:17.503 (1:05.286)
       4:23.955 (1:06.452)
  3 Schott, Eric              SO M.S.S.U.             4:25.00    4:24.17   1 
       1:06.409 (1:06.409)        2:12.155 (1:05.747)        3:18.413 (1:06.258)
       4:24.166 (1:05.754)
  4 Furtkamp, Travis          SO S.B.U.               4:30.00    4:29.40   1 
       1:08.086 (1:08.086)        2:13.783 (1:05.698)        3:20.886 (1:07.103)
       4:29.399 (1:08.514)
  5 Rush, William             FR M.S.S.U.             4:30.00    4:30.89   1 
       1:08.335 (1:08.335)        2:13.599 (1:05.264)        3:23.931 (1:10.332)
       4:30.885 (1:06.954)
  6 Springer, Chris           FR D.B.U.               4:26.00    4:32.18   1 
       1:06.638 (1:06.638)        2:12.418 (1:05.780)        3:20.309 (1:07.891)
       4:32.177 (1:11.868)
  7 Wooldridge, Colton        JR M.S.S.U.             4:32.00    4:33.74   1 
       1:07.574 (1:07.574)        2:14.054 (1:06.480)        3:23.661 (1:09.607)
       4:33.739 (1:10.079)
  8 Kaelin, Brennym           JR O.C.U.               4:33.00    4:35.87   2 
       1:07.267 (1:07.267)        2:16.378 (1:09.111)        3:27.990 (1:11.612)
       4:35.866 (1:07.876)
  9 Showler, Derek            SO S.B.U.               4:33.00    4:36.26   2 
       1:09.038 (1:09.038)        2:17.849 (1:08.811)        3:28.577 (1:10.728)
       4:36.251 (1:07.675)
 10 Durrill, Evan             FR O.C.U.               4:35.00    4:36.42   2 
       1:08.655 (1:08.655)        2:17.445 (1:08.790)        3:27.773 (1:10.328)
       4:36.411 (1:08.639)
 11 Jackson, Ryan             FR M.S.S.U.                        4:36.55   3 
       1:10.165 (1:10.165)        2:19.040 (1:08.875)        3:28.170 (1:09.131)
       4:36.549 (1:08.379)
 12 Henry, Nathan             FR M.S.S.U.                        4:36.59   3 
       1:10.285 (1:10.285)        2:18.785 (1:08.500)        3:28.548 (1:09.763)
       4:36.589 (1:08.042)
 13 Heady, Uriah              SO W.J.C.               4:44.50    4:38.02   2 
       1:09.805 (1:09.805)        2:18.873 (1:09.068)        3:28.895 (1:10.023)
       4:38.011 (1:09.116)
 14 Graves, Broc              SO W.J.C.               4:44.96    4:39.12   2 
       1:09.726 (1:09.726)        2:18.711 (1:08.986)        3:29.597 (1:10.886)
       4:39.113 (1:09.516)
 15 Noffsinger, Jordan        JR S.B.U.               4:36.00    4:39.55   2 
       1:09.501 (1:09.501)        2:18.009 (1:08.508)        3:29.035 (1:11.027)
       4:39.546 (1:10.511)
 16 Hale, Joseph              FR D.B.U.               4:38.00    4:40.24   2 
       1:08.842 (1:08.842)        2:17.629 (1:08.787)        3:28.965 (1:11.336)
       4:40.239 (1:11.275)
 17 Chabrecek, Thomas         FR S.B.U.               4:30.00    4:40.99   1 
       1:07.134 (1:07.134)        2:16.142 (1:09.008)        3:28.413 (1:12.271)
       4:40.987 (1:12.575)
 18 Winger, Zach              FR D.B.U.               4:45.00    4:47.53   3 
       1:11.945 (1:11.945)        2:25.813 (1:13.868)        3:44.544 (1:18.731)
       4:47.528 (1:02.984)
 19 Mitchell, Mike            FR D.B.U.               4:38.00    4:47.84   2 
       1:09.567 (1:09.567)        2:20.234 (1:10.667)        3:36.335 (1:16.102)
       4:47.833 (1:11.498)
 20 Mendoza, Israel           SO Butler C.C.          4:37.00    4:50.37   2 
       1:09.318 (1:09.318)        2:18.187 (1:08.870)        3:33.530 (1:15.343)
       4:50.363 (1:16.834)
 21 Thompson, Blake           JR O.C.U.               4:50.00    4:52.74   3 
       1:10.665 (1:10.665)        2:20.936 (1:10.271)        3:38.112 (1:17.176)
       4:52.734 (1:14.623)
 22 Smith, Trent              FR D.B.U.               4:45.00    4:55.35   3 
       1:10.648 (1:10.648)        2:19.681 (1:09.034)        3:34.777 (1:15.096)
       4:55.341 (1:20.564)
 23 Mask, Andy                FR D.B.U.               4:40.00    5:03.33   2 
       1:09.993 (1:09.993)        2:21.513 (1:11.520)        3:40.783 (1:19.271)
       5:03.327 (1:22.544)
 24 Porter, Emmanuel          JR W.J.C.               4:55.00    5:11.40   3 
       1:12.492 (1:12.492)        2:27.940 (1:15.448)        3:47.777 (1:19.838)
       5:11.396 (1:23.619)
 25 Morley, Michael           FR S.B.U.               4:50.00    5:18.13   3 
       1:13.730 (1:13.730)        2:30.946 (1:17.216)        3:52.329 (1:21.383)
       5:18.124 (1:25.795)
 26 Hensley, Walter           FR Bacone               5:09.24    5:29.49   3 
       1:14.350 (1:14.350)        2:32.906 (1:18.556)        3:59.002 (1:26.096)
       5:29.488 (1:30.486)
 
Event 25  Women 400 M Dash
============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 55.13                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 57.96                                                          
    Building: F 55.54  2/5/2011    Jennifer Mace, Tulsa                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 White, Amber              JR M.S.S.U.               58.80      58.90   1 
        27.702 (27.702)    58.897 (31.195)
  2 Swenson, Maggie           SR W.J.C.                 58.64      59.41   1 
        27.898 (27.898)    59.409 (31.511)
  3 Reinert, Jonelle          SO Butler C.C.            59.90    1:02.39   1 
        29.997 (29.997)  1:02.386 (32.390)
  4 Goldsberry, Jessica       SO W.J.C.               1:01.72    1:02.73   1 
        29.639 (29.639)  1:02.723 (33.084)
  5 Helms, Somer              SR O.C.U.               1:04.50    1:03.98   2 
        30.320 (30.320)  1:03.976 (33.656)
  6 Gley, Wilmina             JR O.C.U.               1:04.00    1:06.26   2 
        30.619 (30.619)  1:06.256 (35.638)
  7 Akannam, Destiny          UN Unattached           1:02.00    1:06.58   2 
        28.930 (28.930)  1:06.579 (37.650)
  8 Houck, Emily              FR W.J.C.               1:04.98    1:07.11   2 
        31.472 (31.472)  1:07.108 (35.636)
  9 Garcia, Taylor            FR D.B.U.               1:02.00    1:08.19   2 
        31.946 (31.946)  1:08.188 (36.243)
 10 Dupiton, Angelique        FR D.B.U.               1:01.00    1:08.29   1 
        32.159 (32.159)  1:08.286 (36.127)
 11 Jones, Evan               SO W.J.C.               1:08.45    1:10.00   2 
        33.543 (33.543)  1:10.000 (36.458)
 
Event 26  Men 400 M Dash
============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 48.10                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 49.79                                                          
    Building: F 48.69  2007        William McCaskill, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Larry, Al                 SO Butler C.C.            48.25      48.99P  1 
        22.887 (22.887)    48.983 (26.096)
  2 Fraley, Jeffrey           JR M.S.S.U.               49.50      50.28   1 
        23.362 (23.362)    50.274 (26.912)
  3 Tanksley, Clark           SR M.S.S.U.               49.90      50.51   1 
        23.354 (23.354)    50.510 (27.156)
  4 Calloway, Steven          SO Butler C.C.            48.75      50.57   1 
        23.104 (23.104)    50.564 (27.460)
  5 Price, Anthony            JR M.S.S.U.               50.00      50.61   2 
        23.112 (23.112)    50.607 (27.495)
  6 Jones, Evel               FR Butler C.C.            49.00      50.74   1 
        23.580 (23.580)    50.731 (27.151)
  7 shaw jr, Jason            UN Unattached             49.90      51.03   2 
        23.696 (23.696)    51.021 (27.326)
  8 Wallace, Austin           SO O.C.U.                            52.84   4 
        24.607 (24.607)    52.833 (28.226)
  9 Bennett, Kyle             SO Coffeyville            51.00      53.57   2 
        23.493 (23.493)    53.564 (30.071)
 10 Gibson, Eric              SO Cowley C.C.            51.37      53.63   2 
        24.765 (24.765)    53.625 (28.860)
 11 Holley, Erron             SO M.S.S.U.               51.90      54.10   3 
        24.314 (24.314)    54.098 (29.784)
 12 Alexander, Blake          FR W.J.C.                            54.11   4 
        25.019 (25.019)    54.110 (29.091)
 13 Warrington, Jason         FR D.B.U.                 51.50      54.15   3 
        25.942 (25.942)    54.145 (28.203)
 14 Lucas, Cameron            JR Bacone                 53.66      55.19   4 
        24.769 (24.769)    55.181 (30.412)
 15 Cook, Johnathan           FR Coffeyville            52.85      57.02   3 
        24.889 (24.889)    57.018 (32.130)
 16 Peterson, Jordan          FR S.B.U.                 54.50      57.22   4 
        24.875 (24.875)    57.213 (32.338)
 17 Clarke, Zach              FR D.B.U.                 54.50      57.58   4 
        25.495 (25.495)    57.571 (32.076)
 
Event 27  Women 600 Yard Run
============================================================================
    Building: F 1:22.44  2003        Jamese James, Tulsa                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Emberton, Kindra          SO M.S.S.U.             1:31.00    1:27.62   1 
        21.615 (21.615)    53.903 (32.288)  1:27.620 (33.718)
  2 Cowan, Maegan             JR O.C.U.               1:32.00    1:29.38   1 
        20.214 (20.214)    54.287 (34.074)  1:29.374 (35.087)
  3 Andrews, Zakiayyah        FR Coffeyville          1:32.00    1:35.95   1 
        21.950 (21.950)    56.242 (34.292)  1:35.943 (39.702)
  4 Drewke, Kara              SO O.C.U.               1:34.00    1:36.31   2 
        22.609 (22.609)    56.961 (34.352)  1:36.302 (39.342)
  5 Sheppard, JeAnna          UN Unattached           1:33.00    1:39.52   1 
        19.279 (19.279)    56.316 (37.038)  1:39.520 (43.204)
  6 Smith, Alyssa             UN Unattached                      1:45.94   2 
        23.408 (23.408)  1:01.205 (37.798)  1:45.934 (44.730)
 -- Jefferson, Brooke         FR Cowley C.C.          1:22.24        DNF   1 
        21.487 (21.487)  1:00.180 (38.694)
 
Event 28  Men 600 Yard Run
============================================================================
    Building: F 1:10.76  2003        Adlwyn Sappleton, Oklahoma                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Migliara, Miles           SO M.S.S.U.             1:15.00    1:15.24   1 
        18.193 (18.193)    45.856 (27.663)  1:15.238 (29.383)
  2 Mackey, Andre             FR Bacone               1:19.00    1:16.97   1 
        17.584 (17.584)    47.524 (29.940)  1:16.965 (29.442)
  3 Elias, Kacey              FR Coffeyville          1:16.50    1:17.01   1 
        16.730 (16.730)    44.501 (27.771)  1:17.002 (32.502)
  4 Patterson, Jessie         JR Bacone               1:18.18    1:19.16   1 
        19.560 (19.560)    47.790 (28.231)  1:19.160 (31.370)
  5 Redmond, Sherrod          FR Bacone               1:20.00    1:19.80   1 
        19.081 (19.081)    46.813 (27.732)  1:19.798 (32.986)
  6 Piepenbrink, Jeff         JR Pittsburg St         1:20.06    1:20.92   1 
        17.240 (17.240)    47.973 (30.734)  1:20.916 (32.943)
  7 Craig, Zach               FR Pittsburg St         1:25.00    1:23.23   2 
        19.345 (19.345)    49.711 (30.367)  1:23.222 (33.511)
  8 Ogletree, Winston         JR O.C.U.               1:21.00    1:23.88   2 
        18.919 (18.919)    49.923 (31.004)  1:23.877 (33.954)
  9 Chambers, Rodney          FR Bacone               1:22.00    1:24.49   2 
        17.955 (17.955)    49.119 (31.164)  1:24.486 (35.367)
 
Event 29  Women 800 M Run
=========================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 2:10.49                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: P 2:18.07                                                        
    Building: F 2:11.71  2007        Kyli Bean, Oklahoma Baptist               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberson, Dana            SO M.S.S.U.             2:20.00    2:26.72  
       1:08.458 (1:08.458)        2:26.711 (1:18.254)
  2 St. Clair, Danielle       SO Cowley C.C.          2:26.37    2:31.13  
       1:12.281 (1:12.281)        2:31.125 (1:18.844)
  3 Shockley, Jessica         SO W.J.C.               2:29.35    2:33.17  
       1:11.861 (1:11.861)        2:33.170 (1:21.310)
  4 Amo-Mensah, Eva           SO Coffeyville          2:50.00    2:35.72  
       1:11.221 (1:11.221)        2:35.719 (1:24.499)
  5 Ortiz, Brenda             FR Ok. Wesleyan         2:30.00    2:39.48  
       1:15.393 (1:15.393)        2:39.477 (1:24.084)
  6 Sargent, Maria            JR O.C.U.               2:40.00    2:42.71  
       1:14.853 (1:14.853)        2:42.701 (1:27.848)
  7 Tricia, Trupe             FR Butler C.C.          2:29.55    2:50.48  
       1:18.035 (1:18.035)        2:50.473 (1:32.438)
  8 Flores, Terra             FR Butler C.C.          2:29.50    2:56.00  
       1:17.458 (1:17.458)        2:55.991 (1:38.534)
 
Event 30  Men 800 M Run
============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 1:51.33                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: P 1:55.63                                                        
    Building: F 1:51.46  2003        Said Ahmed, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harvey, Termaine          FR Coffeyville          2:04.00    2:02.19   1 
       1:00.442 (1:00.442)        2:02.187 (1:01.746)
  2 Seraphin, Allen           FR Coffeyville          2:03.00    2:02.59   1 
           59.686 (59.686)        2:02.587 (1:02.902)
  3 Buckner, Andrew           FR M.S.S.U.             2:02.00    2:02.78   1 
           58.958 (58.958)        2:02.775 (1:03.818)
  4 Grant, Ben                SO Coffeyville          2:00.00    2:03.11   1 
           59.134 (59.134)        2:03.101 (1:03.967)
  5 Beal, Joshua              SO Cowley C.C.          2:02.71    2:03.12   1 
       1:00.190 (1:00.190)        2:03.114 (1:02.924)
  6 Blain, Austin             JR Ok. Wesleyan         2:10.49    2:05.12   3 
       1:03.149 (1:03.149)        2:05.114 (1:01.966)
  7 Kristalyn, Josh           UN Unattached           2:05.00    2:07.01   2 
       1:01.754 (1:01.754)        2:07.008 (1:05.254)
  8 Dormire, Kody             SR Ok. Wesleyan         2:15.00    2:07.11   3 
       1:03.388 (1:03.388)        2:07.110 (1:03.723)
  9 Huerta, Erasmo            FR Ok. Wesleyan         2:11.00    2:07.17   3 
       1:04.034 (1:04.034)        2:07.161 (1:03.127)
 10 Graves, Broc              SO W.J.C.               2:13.09    2:10.13   3 
       1:02.793 (1:02.793)        2:10.126 (1:07.334)
 11 Trammell, Trent           FR D.B.U.               2:08.00    2:11.63   2 
       1:01.020 (1:01.020)        2:11.626 (1:10.607)
 12 Teague, Caleb             JR W.J.C.               2:08.50    2:12.07   2 
       1:02.076 (1:02.076)        2:12.061 (1:09.986)
 13 Giles, Nathaniel          FR O.C.U.               2:04.00    2:12.82   1 
       1:00.513 (1:00.513)        2:12.818 (1:12.306)
 14 Ford, Derek               SO Ok. Wesleyan         2:12.00    2:16.08   3 
       1:05.165 (1:05.165)        2:16.073 (1:10.908)
 15 Townes, Andrew            JR Ok. Wesleyan         2:12.92    2:16.14   3 
       1:04.516 (1:04.516)        2:16.136 (1:11.620)
 16 Heady, Uriah              SO W.J.C.               2:08.55    2:17.45   2 
       1:04.172 (1:04.172)        2:17.448 (1:13.276)
 17 Porter, Emmanuel          JR W.J.C.               2:09.40    2:24.42   2 
       1:05.832 (1:05.832)        2:24.412 (1:18.580)
 
Event 31  Women 3000 M Run
=========================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A  9:32.89                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: P 10:12.22                                                       
    Building: F  9:43.72  2001        Tracy Robertson, Arkansas                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Belisle, Kaitlyn          JR M.S.S.U.            10:20.00   10:25.42  
  2 Wolkomir, Ashley          SR S.B.U.              10:40.00   10:34.92  
  3 Eastin, Dora              JR M.S.S.U.            10:20.00   10:42.33  
  4 Owensby, Christina        SR S.B.U.              10:40.00   10:53.18  
  5 Gray, Sierra              FR M.S.S.U.            10:50.00   11:00.17  
  6 Kirby, Lizzy              FR M.S.S.U.            10:50.00   11:05.35  
  7 Ribordy, Hayley           FR Butler C.C.         11:10.00   11:12.96  
  8 Antrim, Allie             JR Ok. Wesleyan        11:15.00   11:29.20  
  9 Bartelsmeyer, Kayla       FR M.S.S.U.            10:50.00   11:37.98  
 10 Jones, Katharine          FR O.C.U.              12:10.00   11:43.02  
 11 Hartley, Karly            SO Cowley C.C.         11:37.28   12:01.92  
 12 Flanigan, Hayley          FR Butler C.C.         11:10.00   12:08.08  
 13 Binger, Briana            FR Cowley C.C.         12:50.43   12:08.47  
 14 Shortt, Christina         FR Coffeyville         12:35.00   12:16.74  
 15 Foltz, Lainey             SO W.J.C.                         12:26.44  
 16 Crewse, Kendra            SO Coffeyville         12:15.00   12:34.15  
 17 Young, Lindi              FR Butler C.C.         11:10.00   12:36.08  
 18 Bennett, Hillary          JR S.C.C.                         13:19.42  
 19 Gutierrez, Liria          SO W.J.C.                         13:34.21  
 
Event 32  Men 3000 M Run
=========================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 8:07.60                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: P 8:33.90                                                        
    Building: F 8:12.82  2006        Daniel Maina, Harding                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chronister, Brad          SR Mo. S.&.T.           9:00.00    8:48.64  
  2 Keirns, Bryant            SO O.C.U.               8:50.00    8:50.96  
  3 Cargill, Drew             SO S.B.U.               8:50.00    8:53.22  
  4 Webster, Andrew           JR M.S.S.U.             8:46.00    8:53.82  
  5 Schott, Eric              SO M.S.S.U.                        8:55.65  
  6 Benton, Jacob             SR M.S.S.U.             8:45.00    8:59.62  
  7 Jackson, Ryan             FR M.S.S.U.                        9:09.23  
  8 Broaddrick, Kyle          FR O.C.U.               9:05.00    9:11.49  
  9 Wooldridge, Colton        JR M.S.S.U.             9:10.00    9:17.00  
 10 Henry, Nathan             FR M.S.S.U.                        9:19.75  
 11 Robinson, Nick            SO Cowley C.C.          8:56.70    9:24.85  
 12 Ybarra, Eli               SO Cowley C.C.          8:55.30    9:28.31  
 13 Robinson, Max             SO S.B.U.               9:20.00    9:33.29  
 14 Baker, Justin             SR S.B.U.               9:06.00    9:42.43  
 15 Broomfield, Sterlin       SO Cowley C.C.          9:01.39    9:45.55  
 16 Thompson, Matt            SO W.J.C.               9:38.74    9:50.58  
 17 Adamson, Jonathan         FR Coffeyville          9:30.00    9:55.06  
 18 Walker, Mike              FR W.J.C.               9:51.26   10:00.80  
 19 Hilario, Johnny           FR Coffeyville         10:00.00   10:05.57  
 20 Frye, Cody                FR Butler C.C.          9:15.00   10:42.95  
 21 Fleck, William            FR Coffeyville         10:20.00   11:01.14  
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 M Relay
============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 3:47.60                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: P 3:56.10                                                        
    Building: F 3:47.29  2/5/2011    University of Tulsa, Tulsa                
                         R Powell, L Guion-Firmin, K Camp, J Mace          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Missouri Southern State Un.  'A'                  4:01.00    4:05.70   1 
     1) Hughes, Jasmin SR               2) Hardy, Whitney SR              
     3) White, Amber JR                 4) Emberton, Kindra SO            
  2 William Jewell College  'A'                       4:05.71    4:08.69   1 
     1) Mayes, Gretchen FR              2) Perko, Margaret SO             
     3) Goldsberry, Jessica SO          4) Swenson, Maggie SR             
  3 Coffeyville C.C.  'A'                             4:05.00    4:08.88   1 
     1) Craig, Thronda SO               2) Hitchcock, Precious FR         
     3) Evans-Jenkins, Azarya FR        4) Andrews, Zakiayyah FR          
  4 Oklahoma Christian Un.  'A'                       4:12.00    4:12.05   1 
     1) Drewke, Kara SO                 2) Bloodworth, Rebecca SO         
     3) Cowan, Maegan JR                4) Dennis, Andrea SR              
  5 Coffeyville C.C.  'B'                             4:15.00    4:25.73   2 
     1) Mitchell, Kim SO                2) Crooks, Jodiann FR             
     3) Knowles, Shaniqua SO            4) Redding, Tavica FR             
  6 Missouri Southern State Un.  'B'                  4:13.00    4:28.05   1 
     1) Paullus, Emily JR               2) Jones, Mahogany JR             
     3) Alumbaugh, Taylor SO            4) Roberson, Dana SO              
  7 William Jewell College  'B'                                  4:32.83   2 
     1) Shockley, Jessica SO            2) Ridenhour, Shelby FR           
     3) Houck, Emily FR                 4) Jones, Evan SO                 
 
Event 34  Men 4x400 M Relay
============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 3:15.10                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: P 3:21.17                                                        
    Building: F 3:18.48  2/26/2012   Lincoln (Mo.), Lincoln                    
                         S Banton, S Anderson, R Lewis, M Ashley           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Missouri Southern State Un.  'A'                  3:16.00    3:27.11   1 
     1) Tanksley, Clark SR              2) Price, Anthony JR              
     3) Holley, Erron SO                4) Fraley, Jeffrey JR             
  2 Coffeyville C.C.  'A'                             3:20.00    3:28.23   1 
     1) Godbolt, Terrell FR             2) Hayle, Tyler FR                
     3) Bennett, Kyle SO                4) Elias, Kacey FR                
  3 Bacone College  'B'                               3:30.00    3:32.59   1 
     1) Mackey, Andre FR                2) Patterson, Jessie JR           
     3) Chambers, Rodney FR             4) Lucas, Cameron JR              
  4 Oklahoma Christian Un.  'A'                       3:31.00    3:35.88   1 
     1) Parker, Trenton SO              2) George, Jamal SO               
     3) Ogletree, Winston JR            4) Jones, Joshua FR               
  5 Coffeyville C.C.  'B'                             3:35.00    3:38.56   2 
     1) Goss, Angelo FR                 2) Harvey, Termaine FR            
     3) Seraphin, Allen FR              4) Grant, Ben SO                  
  6 Missouri Southern State Un.  'C'                             3:39.85   2 
     1) Migliara, Miles SO              2) Buckner, Andrew FR             
     3) Webster, Andrew JR              4) Rush, William FR               
  7 Pittsburg State Un.  'A'                          3:30.00    3:44.02   1 
     1) Piepenbrink, Jeff JR            2) Craig, Zach FR                 
     3) Phelps, Jayce FR                4) Coffman, Preston FR            
  8 Oklahoma Christian Un.  'B'                       3:45.00    3:44.72   2 
     1) Durrill, Evan FR                2) Kaelin, Brennym JR             
     3) Giles, Nathaniel FR             4) Keirns, Bryant SO              
  9 Missouri Southern State Un.  'B'                             3:49.24   2 
     1) Albright, Tylor SO              2) Woldtvedt, Raymond SR          
     3) Hold, Morgan FR                 4) Boure, Darion JR