Live stats | Recap | Results

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2014 07:03 PM
                Missouri S&T "Dewey Allgood" Invite - 4/19/2014                
                            Entries by TRXC Timing                             
                                   Rolla, MO                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 1.77m  2010        Lisa Vengels, M.S.S.U.                      
    D 2 Auto: A 1.78m                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 1.68m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hardy, Whitney            SR M.S.S.U.               1.75m      1.73mP   5-08.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Sutherland, Shelby        JR M.S.S.U.               1.64m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Alumbaugh, Taylor         SO M.S.S.U.               1.60m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Mullins, Bessie           SO S.&T.                  1.55m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Parker, Julia             FR William Jewell         1.45m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Gerber, Jessica           SO McKendree              1.40m         NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 2.19m  2006        Kyle Lancaster, Unattached                  
    D 2 Auto: A 2.17m                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 2.04m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tanksley, Clark           SR M.S.S.U.               2.04m      2.07mP   6-09.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Hunter, Darran            FR Lincoln                1.95m      1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
      PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Mayer, Jonah              FR Lindenwood             1.85m      1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Moehlenbrock, Luke        FR S.&T.                  1.95m      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kleeman, Kyle             FR McKendree              1.81m      1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Speed, Chris              SR William Jewell         1.80m      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.72 1.77 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 3.80m  2009        Ciara Lipsey, M.S.S.U.                      
     Stadium: S 3.80m  2010        Katrina Biermann, Truman St.                
    D 2 Auto: A 4.05m                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 3.57m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cipicchio, Taylor         JR S.&T.                  3.85m      3.80mS  12-05.50 
     2.87 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 McFarland, Ashleigh       JR M.S.S.U.               3.75m      3.65mP  11-11.75 
     2.87 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Buckman, Claire           JR Lindenwood             3.95m     J3.65mP  11-11.75 
     2.87 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Klenke, Kimberly          JR Lindenwood             3.45m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.87 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ederle, Rachel            SR S.&T.                  3.57m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.87 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  6 Clement, Molly            UN Unattached             3.20m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.87 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Haase, Sydney             SR M.S.S.U.               3.60m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.87 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Schram, Sydnee            SO S.&T.                  3.20m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.87 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Plevell, Megan            FR Lindenwood             3.15m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.87 3.05 3.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Mitchell, Natalie         FR S.&T.                  3.40m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.87 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Ragland, Skylar           SO Lindenwood             3.25m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.87 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Fink, Hailey              SO Lindenwood                           NH            
     2.87 
      XXX 
 -- McGuire, Kelly            FR S.&T.                  2.80m         NH            
     2.87 
      XXP 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 5.20m  2006        Kyle Rutledge, M.S.S.U.                     
    D 2 Auto: A 5.12m                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 4.76m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sills, Tim                SO S.&T.                  4.82m      4.79mP  15-08.50 
     4.19 4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 5.00 
      PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2 Hold, Morgan              FR M.S.S.U.               4.82m      4.64m   15-02.75 
     4.19 4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Melugin, Brady            SO M.S.S.U.               5.11m      4.64m   15-02.75 
     4.19 4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hackett, Alec             JR S.&T.                  4.15m     J4.64m   15-02.75 
     4.19 4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Wuest, Zach               FR M.S.S.U.               4.67m      4.49m   14-08.75 
     4.19 4.34 4.49 4.64 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 King, Trevor              FR S.&T.                  4.57m      4.34m   14-02.75 
     4.19 4.34 4.49 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Miller, Jack              FR S.&T.                  3.96m     J4.34m   14-02.75 
     4.19 4.34 4.49 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Carron, Jared             SO Unattached             4.30m      4.19m   13-09.00 
     4.19 4.34 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jones-Richerson, David    FR S.&T.                  4.60m         NH            
     4.19 4.34 4.49 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- McGuire, Ryan             SO S.&T.                  4.92m         NH            
     4.19 4.34 4.49 4.64 4.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Durand, Cody              SO S.&T.                  4.50m         NH            
     4.19 4.34 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 6.15m  2000        Dafros Mudyirwa, Truman St.                 
    D 2 Auto: A 6.15m                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 5.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Beaumont, Nickeisha       SO Lincoln                5.88m      5.95m   2.2  19-06.25 
     5.58m(+0.0) 5.95m(2.2) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(4.0) 5.91m(2.3)
  2 Morgan, Kaylee            SO M.S.S.U.               6.12m      5.81mP  1.4  19-00.75 
     5.29m(0.2) 5.81m(1.4) FOUL(2.4) 5.40m(0.5) 5.68m(0.1) FOUL(0.9)
  3 Reagan, Brittani          SO M.S.S.U.               5.85m      5.77m   2.3  18-11.25 
     5.56m(1.2) 5.70m(1.5) 5.69m(1.3) 5.53m(0.3) 5.54m(1.2) 5.77m(2.3)
  4 Bradshaw, Mary            SR S.&T.                  5.28m      5.67m   1.6  18-07.25 
     5.67m(1.6) 5.48m(1.0) 5.45m(0.9) 5.25m(1.1) 5.20m(1.1) 5.07m(0.8)
  5 Newell, Shelby            JR M.S.S.U.               5.60m      5.59m   0.7  18-04.25 
     5.59m(0.7) 5.48m(1.0) 5.34m(0.5) 5.07m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Miller, Shakeisha         SR Lincoln                5.80m      5.56m   1.3  18-03.00 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.8) 5.56m(1.3) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL     
  7 Mayes, Gretchen           FR William Jewell         5.45m      5.52m   4.0  18-01.50 
     5.19m(1.9) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.12m(2.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 5.52m(4.0)
  8 Perko, Margaret           SO William Jewell         5.43m      5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25 
     5.12m(1.7) 5.25m(+0.0) 5.22m(1.7) 5.38m(0.4) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.26m(2.8)
  9 Smith, Kendra             FR Lindenwood             5.20m      5.16m  +0.0  16-11.25 
     5.11m(-0.2) 5.16m(+0.0) 5.13m(0.8)           
 10 Campbell, Jonelle         SO Lincoln                5.70m      5.01m   1.3  16-05.25 
     4.97m(+0.0) 4.95m(+0.0) 5.01m(1.3)          
 11 Newman, Daniele           SR Lincoln                5.45m      4.97m   1.5  16-03.75 
     4.97m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 12 Gibson, Taylor            FR Lindenwood             4.64m      4.96m   0.2  16-03.25 
     4.81m(0.7) 4.79m(0.8) 4.96m(0.2)           
 13 Walker, Traci             SO M.S.S.U.               5.15m      4.91m   0.7  16-01.50 
     4.64m(+0.0) 4.67m(+0.0) 4.91m(0.7)          
 14 Kanengiser, Joy           FR Lindenwood                        4.80m  -0.3  15-09.00 
     4.56m(1.2) 4.45m(+0.0) 4.80m(-0.3)           
 15 Harriott, Nadia           SO Lincoln                5.43m      4.78m   1.8  15-08.25 
     4.45m(0.9) 4.71m(1.9) 4.78m(1.8)           
 16 Basler, Emma              SO McKendree              4.84m      4.52m   2.6  14-10.00 
     4.52m(2.6) 4.34m(0.4) 4.39m(1.2)           
 17 Bryant, Samantha          SO S.L.C.P.                          3.59m  +0.0  11-09.50 
     3.59m(+0.0) 3.49m(+0.0) 3.57m(+0.0)           
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 7.82m  1995        Marc Kimbrough, P.S.U.                      
    D 2 Auto: A 7.63m                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 7.17m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Orneldo           SO Lincoln                6.76m      7.43mP  1.9  24-04.50 
     6.86m(0.7) 7.14m(2.2) 7.18m(+0.0) 7.12m(1.9) 7.37m(3.4) 7.43m(1.9)
  2 Archibald, Jusean         SR S.&T.                  6.83m      7.31m   3.9  23-11.75 
     7.29m(1.9) 7.31m(3.9) 6.45m(+0.0)           
  3 Boure, Darion             JR M.S.S.U.               7.00m      7.23mP  1.6  23-08.75 
     FOUL(0.6) 7.17m(3.1) 7.23m(1.6) FOUL      7.15m(2.0) FOUL     
  4 Norfleet, Trace           SO S.&T.                  7.00m      7.04m   2.6  23-01.25 
     6.99m(2.6) 7.04m(2.6) 6.65m(1.0)           
  5 Albright, Tylor           SO M.S.S.U.               7.02m      6.85m   0.6  22-05.75 
     6.85m(0.6) 6.79m(1.8) FOUL(1.3) 6.70m(2.5) 6.68m(4.1) FOUL     
  6 Kleeman, Kyle             FR McKendree              6.50m      6.80m   2.5  22-03.75 
     FOUL(0.9) 6.54m(1.7) 6.46m(2.4) FOUL(0.3) 6.19m(0.9) 6.80m(2.5)
  7 Norfleet, Artis           FR S.&T.                  6.71m      6.74m   2.5  22-01.50 
     6.71m(2.6) 6.74m(2.5) FOUL(1.6)           
  8 Speed, Chris              SR William Jewell         6.63m      6.62m   1.3  21-08.75 
     6.62m(1.3) 6.24m(1.9) 6.55m(2.4) 6.46m(1.7) 6.38m(2.0) FOUL     
  9 Gal, Piotr                SO S.&T.                  6.60m      6.53m   1.6  21-05.25 
     6.53m(1.6) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.7)           
 10 Thomas, Elijah            UN Unattached                        6.49m   1.4  21-03.50 
     6.37m(3.4) 6.49m(1.4) 6.46m(1.5)         
 11 Simmons, Colton           SO William Jewell         6.28m      6.25m  -0.7  20-06.25 
     6.25m(-0.7) FOUL(0.7) PASS              
 12 Ernest, Andrew            FR McKendree              6.57m      6.20m   2.2  20-04.25 
     5.62m(0.9) 6.20m(2.2) 6.10m(2.9)           
 13 Smith, Chris              FR S.&T.                  6.30m      6.10m   2.2  20-00.25 
     5.56m(1.2) 6.10m(2.2) 5.91m(+0.0)           
 14 Lathon-Barnett, Derrick   FR S.L.C.P.                          5.60m   0.6  18-04.50 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.8) 5.60m(0.6)         
 15 Requadt, Erick            SR McKendree                         4.77m   0.2  15-07.75 
     4.77m(0.2) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.1)          
 16 Smith, Owen               FR Lincoln                6.06m      3.97m   0.6  13-00.25 
     3.97m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Underwood, Jaren          FR S.&T.                  6.40m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 12.38m  2010        Brooke Kent, E.S.U.                        
    D 2 Auto: A 12.70m                                                         
    D2 Prov.: P 11.75m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, LaTia          JR McKendree             12.12m     12.56mS  1.8  41-02.50 
     11.73m(+0.0) FOUL      12.48m(1.3) 11.60m(1.2) 12.56m(1.8) 11.80m(1.2)
  2 Newman, Daniele           SR Lincoln               12.07m     12.36m   2.8  40-06.75 
     FOUL      11.54m(1.0) 11.92m(1.7) 11.83m(1.3) 12.36m(2.8) FOUL     
  3 Reagan, Brittani          SO M.S.S.U.              12.12m     12.15m   2.4  39-10.50 
     11.41m(+0.0) 12.15m(2.4) 11.66m(2.2) 11.87m(0.8) FOUL      11.80m(1.2)
  4 Campbell, Jonelle         SO Lincoln               11.90m     11.92m   3.3  39-01.25 
     10.17m(1.1) 11.53m(0.5) 11.92m(3.3) 11.34m(1.0) 11.46m(3.6) 11.92m(1.6)
  5 White, Amber              JR M.S.S.U.              11.90m     11.53m   2.1  37-10.00 
     FOUL      10.77m(1.1) 10.99m(1.4) FOUL      11.35m(0.6) 11.53m(2.1)
  6 Smith, Kendra             FR Lindenwood            11.69m     11.40m   1.2  37-05.00 
     11.01m(+0.0) 11.01m(+0.0) 11.31m(1.9) 11.12m(1.1) FOUL      11.40m(1.2)
  7 Kanengiser, Joy           FR Lindenwood            11.10m     11.01m  +0.0  36-01.50 
     11.01m(+0.0) 10.95m(+0.0) 10.78m(2.3) 10.52m(1.2) 10.74m(1.0) FOUL     
  8 Gibson, Taylor            FR Lindenwood            10.51m     10.86m   1.7  35-07.75 
     10.86m(1.7) 10.35m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Jones, Mahogany           JR M.S.S.U.              11.10m     10.55m   1.9  34-07.50 
     10.39m(+0.0) FOUL      10.55m(1.9) FOUL      9.88m(1.9) FOUL     
 10 Ford, Lynn                SO McKendree             10.12m     10.17m   1.1  33-04.50 
     9.61m(1.3) 9.49m(+0.0) 10.17m(1.1)          
 11 Basler, Emma              SO McKendree              9.91m      9.36m   0.8  30-08.50 
     9.19m(1.8) 9.15m(0.6) 9.36m(0.8)           
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 16.24m  2012        Fred Brown, Unattached                     
    D 2 Auto: A 15.85m                                                         
    D2 Prov.: P 14.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Francis, Aaron            FR S.&T.                 12.91m     13.23m   2.7  43-05.00 
     12.83m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 12.83m(0.3) 13.01m(1.1) 13.23m(2.7)
  2 Underwood, Jaren          FR S.&T.                 12.96m     13.20m  +0.0  43-03.75 
     12.79m(+0.0) 13.20m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Drilling, Jacob           FR S.&T.                            12.64m   0.1  41-05.75 
     12.63m(+0.0) 12.64m(0.1) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.1) 12.31m(1.7)
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 55.16m  2013        Larissa Richards, Unattached               
    D 2 Auto: A 51.50m                                                         
    D2 Prov.: P 43.65m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Lindsey        JR Lindenwood            43.99m     46.12mP    151-04 
      43.93m  46.12m  FOUL  45.34m  40.36m  FOUL
  2 Ecker, Jessica            UN Unattached                       45.07mP    147-10 
      43.24m  43.63m  43.31m  42.44m  45.07m  44.08m
  3 Talimatasi, Setoa         SO William Jewell        37.98m     40.59m     133-02 
      36.21m  38.76m  35.44m  38.08m  40.59m  37.47m
  4 Smith, Chelsea            SO Lindenwood            39.93m     40.30m     132-03 
      40.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.16m
  5 Kyle, Michelle            FR Lindenwood            41.46m     38.56m     126-06 
      31.72m  FOUL  38.56m  36.95m  37.85m  36.78m
  6 Frazier, Allison          FR Drury                 34.08m     37.39m     122-08 
      37.09m  37.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.97m
  7 Spencer, Cortesha         FR McKendree             29.00m     32.37m     106-02 
      28.37m  32.28m  FOUL  32.37m  31.72m  27.85m
  8 Costa, Paula              SO Lindenwood            30.46m     31.43m     103-01 
      31.11m  29.18m  27.51m  31.43m  26.49m  30.59m
  9 Wilhelm, Hannah           FR McKendree             33.10m     30.94m     101-06 
      30.94m  25.70m  30.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Velten, Jenn              SO Drury                 26.20m     27.48m      90-02 
      24.10m  FOUL  27.47m  27.48m  27.08m  25.91m
 11 Robinson, Elizabeth       FR S.&T.                 26.38m     25.53m      83-09 
      25.53m  23.22m  23.68m           
 -- Larson, Rebecca           SO S.L.C.P.              26.19m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cook, Vanessa             SO Lindenwood            38.61m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Graves, Meredith          FR William Jewell        34.17m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 58.58m  2012        John Talbert, P.S.U.                       
    D 2 Auto: A 55.63m                                                         
    D2 Prov.: P 49.03m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Sean              UN Unattached            58.00m     56.36mA    184-11 
      51.35m  53.36m  52.52m  55.52m  FOUL  56.36m
  2 Kertz, Bryan              JR Lindenwood            53.31m     51.71mP    169-08 
      48.58m  49.79m  48.92m  50.85m  50.83m  51.71m
  3 Fellows, Alex             SR Lindenwood            46.15m     46.89m     153-10 
      44.87m  44.54m  45.04m  46.89m  46.41m  45.24m
  4 Vellella, Joseph          SO S.&T.                 44.52m     45.58m     149-06 
      42.34m  38.77m  44.15m  FOUL  45.58m  43.95m
  5 Whiteside, Alec           FR William Jewell        41.38m     41.99m     137-09 
      41.39m  41.99m  41.73m  40.18m  40.68m  FOUL
  6 Hermann, Ryan             SO Lindenwood            40.05m     40.97m     134-05 
      39.33m  FOUL  40.36m  FOUL  40.97m  40.55m
  7 Mayson, Hampton           FR Lincoln               42.20m     38.86m     127-06 
      33.01m  33.40m  31.82m  36.06m  38.86m  37.31m
  8 Boner, Alex               FR S.&T.                 38.00m     36.84m     120-10 
      FOUL  36.51m  FOUL  32.49m  36.84m  FOUL
  9 Nicks, Trevor             FR William Jewell        39.61m     36.00m     118-01 
      34.95m  35.35m  FOUL  FOUL  36.00m  35.14m
 10 Cornish, Morgan           FR S.&T.                 32.00m     35.66m     117-00 
      33.04m  32.81m  34.36m  35.66m  32.69m  FOUL
 11 Patel, Kishan             FR S.L.C.P.              26.00m     30.44m      99-10 
      29.28m  30.27m  30.44m         
 12 Mull, Stephen             FR S.&T.                 33.22m     27.52m      90-03 
      27.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Talarcek, Greg            FR S.L.C.P.                         25.88m      84-11 
      FOUL  21.48m  25.88m         
 -- Barrett, Nick             FR S.&T.                 42.38m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 58.54m  2008        Diandra Gallagher, Unattached              
    D 2 Auto: A 57.12m                                                         
    D2 Prov.: P 50.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blackwell, Lindsey        JR Lindenwood            51.10m     53.17mP    174-05 
      FOUL  51.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.17m
  2 Kyle, Michelle            FR Lindenwood            49.78m     50.15mP    164-06 
      FOUL  50.15m  FOUL  49.76m  49.78m  FOUL
  3 Wilhelm, Hannah           FR McKendree             42.64m     44.84m     147-01 
      42.14m  FOUL  44.84m  FOUL  FOUL  42.09m
  4 Talimatasi, Setoa         SO William Jewell        46.46m     43.24m     141-10 
      FOUL  42.73m  43.24m  41.35m  FOUL  42.27m
  5 Smith, Chelsea            SO Lindenwood            48.69m     43.07m     141-04 
      43.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.78m  FOUL
  6 Graves, Meredith          FR William Jewell        38.97m     38.89m     127-07 
      37.74m  FOUL  36.57m  32.01m  36.78m  38.89m
  7 Cook, Vanessa             SO Lindenwood            38.30m     38.25m     125-06 
      32.40m  35.01m  37.08m  36.06m  37.37m  38.25m
  8 Schmid, Christine         JR S.&T.                 35.00m     37.38m     122-08 
      36.65m  FOUL  36.96m  FOUL  37.38m  FOUL
  9 Robinson, Elizabeth       FR S.&T.                 35.39m     35.76m     117-04 
      33.28m  35.65m  35.76m  FOUL  FOUL  34.73m
 10 Spencer, Cortesha         FR McKendree             33.72m     28.08m      92-01 
      28.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Larson, Rebecca           SO S.L.C.P.              25.21m     26.99m      88-06 
      23.36m  26.14m  26.99m           
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 67.32m  2011        Drew Frizzell, U.C.M.                      
    D 2 Auto: A 63.78m                                                         
    D2 Prov.: P 54.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vellella, Joseph          SO S.&T.                 60.00m     54.76mP    179-08 
      FOUL  53.92m  52.99m  54.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Whiteside, Alec           FR William Jewell        50.17m     52.23m     171-04 
      FOUL  46.99m  FOUL  FOUL  45.90m  52.23m
  3 Kertz, Bryan              JR Lindenwood            52.13m     48.54m     159-03 
      44.50m  48.02m  48.54m  47.14m  46.15m  FOUL
  4 Cornish, Morgan           FR S.&T.                 35.00m     42.84m     140-07 
      FOUL  38.34m  39.30m  42.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Nicks, Trevor             FR William Jewell        43.45m     40.72m     133-07 
      40.72m  FOUL  FOUL  40.37m  39.83m  39.97m
  6 Mull, Stephen             FR S.&T.                 44.37m     40.58m     133-02 
      39.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.58m
  7 Hermann, Ryan             SO Lindenwood            39.95m     39.33m     129-00 
      37.84m  38.54m  38.68m  39.33m  39.15m  38.88m
  8 Patel, Kishan             FR S.L.C.P.                         26.00m      85-04 
      23.06m  FOUL  22.85m  26.00m  24.37m  25.34m
  9 Miers, Gage               SR Drury                            25.93m      85-01 
      23.05m  22.93m  FOUL  25.93m  21.93m  FOUL
 -- Barrett, Nick             FR S.&T.                 38.11m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 47.42m  2008        Carly Bloomfield, Unattached               
    D 2 Auto: A 46.50m                                                         
    D2 Prov.: P 40.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Owens, Meredith           SO Lindenwood            35.36m     34.69m     113-10 
      34.69m  FOUL  31.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Miller, Shakeisha         SR Lincoln               38.88m     34.58m     113-05 
      32.78m  34.58m  33.20m  33.47m  32.94m  32.63m
  3 Morgan, Kaylee            SO M.S.S.U.              28.00m     33.57m     110-02 
      23.41m  20.26m  26.21m  32.18m  30.87m  33.57m
  4 Schram, Sydnee            SO S.&T.                 32.87m     31.01m     101-09 
      29.66m  FOUL  31.01m           
  5 Chew, Bethany             JR S.L.C.P.              35.09m     30.62m     100-05 
      29.79m  30.62m  FOUL  30.53m  29.31m  30.58m
  6 Bradshaw, Mary            SR S.&T.                 30.41m     29.79m      97-09 
      28.21m  22.86m  FOUL  24.74m  26.57m  29.79m
  7 Costa, Paula              SO Lindenwood            28.17m     28.19m      92-06 
      28.19m  FOUL  25.19m  23.93m  25.19m  25.94m
  8 Alumbaugh, Taylor         SO M.S.S.U.              30.00m     26.75m      87-09 
      24.65m  FOUL  26.75m  FOUL  FOUL  21.12m
  9 Graves, Meredith          FR William Jewell        27.02m     26.09m      85-07 
      FOUL  26.09m  FOUL  24.70m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Parker, Julia             FR William Jewell        27.15m     21.69m      71-02 
      21.69m  18.30m  20.46m           
 11 Larson, Rebecca           SO S.L.C.P.              25.93m     21.03m      69-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.03m           
 12 Bryant, Samantha          SO S.L.C.P.              22.39m     19.77m      64-10 
      18.05m  19.77m  FOUL           
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 71.84m  2012        Mike Beeler, P.S.U.                        
    D 2 Auto: A 65.91m                                                         
    D2 Prov.: P 57.10m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Clay             FR McKendree             53.47m     50.27m     164-11 
      43.99m  49.24m  45.59m  41.21m  FOUL  50.27m
  2 Robertson, Jordan         SR S.L.C.P.              51.00m     48.38m     158-09 
      43.23m  FOUL  41.50m  FOUL  FOUL  48.38m
  3 King, Trevor              FR S.&T.                 46.93m     45.49m     149-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.82m  45.49m  40.19m  45.49m
  4 Durand, Cody              SO S.&T.                 52.07m     44.39m     145-08 
      44.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hackett, Alec             JR S.&T.                 45.97m     42.88m     140-08 
      42.62m  40.03m  42.88m  41.82m  39.95m  40.99m
  6 Logan, Trevor             SR William Jewell        41.39m     42.22m     138-06 
      41.55m  42.22m  40.40m  41.66m  41.20m  38.64m
  7 Gal, Piotr                SO S.&T.                 44.86m     41.02m     134-07 
      40.81m  41.02m  40.67m  38.14m  37.74m  40.19m
  8 Patel, Kishan             FR S.L.C.P.              38.00m     37.76m     123-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.76m  FOUL  35.92m  FOUL
  9 Mayson, Hampton           FR Lincoln               45.00m     36.95m     121-03 
      30.30m  36.95m  29.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Hunter, Darran            FR Lincoln               35.54m     34.14m     112-00 
      32.05m  34.14m  33.92m         
 11 Harsey, Cameron           SO McKendree                        26.34m      86-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.34m         
 12 Requadt, Erick            SR McKendree                        11.08m      36-04 
      11.08m  10.92m  FOUL         
 -- Speed, Chris              SR William Jewell        32.31m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 14.95m  2013        Larissa Richards, P.S.U.                   
    D 2 Auto: A 14.90m                                                         
    D2 Prov.: P 13.41m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Talimatasi, Setoa         SO William Jewell        13.08m     12.87m   42-02.75 
      11.91m  12.23m  12.36m  12.58m  12.51m  12.87m
  2 Blackwell, Lindsey        JR Lindenwood            12.96m     12.12m   39-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.46m  FOUL  12.12m  11.17m
  3 Cook, Vanessa             SO Lindenwood            12.01m     11.84m   38-10.25 
      FOUL  11.19m  FOUL  11.20m  FOUL  11.84m
  4 Kyle, Michelle            FR Lindenwood            12.26m     11.63m   38-02.00 
      10.75m  10.93m  11.53m  FOUL  11.63m  11.47m
  5 Wilhelm, Hannah           FR McKendree             11.68m     11.09m   36-04.75 
      10.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.37m  11.09m
  6 Frazier, Allison          FR Drury                 10.51m     11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.58m  10.75m  FOUL  9.97m  11.04m  11.01m
  7 Spencer, Cortesha         FR McKendree             11.05m     10.82m   35-06.00 
      9.99m  9.90m  10.60m  10.82m  10.16m  10.13m
  8 Robinson, Elizabeth       FR S.&T.                             9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.52m  9.23m  8.54m  9.50m  9.27m  9.19m
  9 Gerber, Jessica           SO McKendree             10.62m      9.49m   31-01.75 
      8.73m  9.35m  9.49m  9.00m  9.16m  FOUL
 10 Larson, Rebecca           SO S.L.C.P.               8.32m      8.06m   26-05.50 
      7.80m  8.00m  8.06m          
 11 Bryant, Samantha          SO S.L.C.P.               7.26m      6.31m   20-08.50 
      FOUL  6.31m  6.14m           
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 19.58m  1996        Brad Mears, Unattached                     
    D 2 Auto: A 18.09m                                                         
    D2 Prov.: P 16.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nicks, Trevor             FR William Jewell        14.72m     14.21m   46-07.50 
      13.60m  14.21m  FOUL  13.08m  13.45m  14.06m
  2 Fellows, Alex             SR Lindenwood            14.57m     14.14m   46-04.75 
      13.47m  13.87m  14.14m  FOUL  13.72m  13.84m
  3 Kertz, Bryan              JR Lindenwood            15.31m     14.08m   46-02.50 
      14.08m  FOUL  13.94m  13.95m  FOUL  13.82m
  4 Whiteside, Alec           FR William Jewell        13.96m     12.99m   42-07.50 
      FOUL  11.78m  12.99m  12.56m  FOUL  12.53m
  5 Mayson, Hampton           FR Lincoln               14.07m     12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.50m  12.89m  FOUL  12.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Mull, Stephen             FR S.&T.                 11.84m     12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.33m  11.83m  12.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Boner, Alex               FR S.&T.                 12.10m     12.21m   40-00.75 
      FOUL  11.90m  FOUL  12.21m  12.10m  11.85m
  8 Hermann, Ryan             SO Lindenwood            13.44m     11.95m   39-02.50 
      FOUL  11.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kleeman, Kyle             FR McKendree             10.85m     11.28m   37-00.25 
      10.27m  9.42m  11.28m           
 10 Barrett, Nick             FR S.&T.                 10.51m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.87m  11.00m  10.98m           
 11 Cornish, Morgan           FR S.&T.                 10.51m     10.29m   33-09.25 
      9.64m  FOUL  10.29m           
 12 Miers, Gage               SR Drury                  9.91m      9.13m   29-11.50 
      9.13m  9.06m  FOUL           
 13 Talarcek, Greg            FR S.L.C.P.                          7.88m   25-10.25 
      7.62m  7.73m  7.88m           
 14 Requadt, Erick            SR McKendree                         5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.11m  FOUL  5.76m           
 
Event 17  Women 100 M Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     Stadium: S 13.73  1996        Ime Akpam, Unattached                       
    D 2 Auto: A 13.25                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 14.40                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Shakeisha         SR Lincoln                14.24      13.86q  4.1  2 
  2 Barker, Juneille          SR Lincoln                         P 14.20q  1.4  1 
  3 Perko, Margaret           SO William Jewell         14.49      14.41q  4.1  2 
  4 Maciukaite, Irma          JR McKendree              14.24      14.48q  1.4  1 
  5 Harriott, Nadia           SO Lincoln                14.80      14.60q  1.4  1 
  6 Sheppard, JeAnna          SR M.S.S.U.               14.50      14.96q  1.4  1 
  7 Calcara, Melissa          FR McKendree              15.40      14.98q  4.1  2 
  8 Morgan, Kaylee            SO M.S.S.U.               15.00      15.10q  4.1  2 
  9 Paullus, Emily            JR M.S.S.U.               15.00      15.58   1.4  1 
 10 Ford, Lynn                SO McKendree              15.36      15.59   1.4  1 
 11 Mullins, Bessie           SO S.&T.                  15.40      15.65   4.1  2 
 12 Newman, Daniele           SR Lincoln                16.00      16.40   1.4  1 
 13 Parker, Julia             FR William Jewell         17.30      16.89   1.4  1 
 14 Gerber, Jessica           SO McKendree              18.82      19.49   4.1  2 
 
Event 17  Women 100 M Hurdles
==============================================================================
     Stadium: S 13.73  1996        Ime Akpam, Unattached                       
    D 2 Auto: A 13.25                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 14.40                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Shakeisha         SR Lincoln                13.86      13.88   2.4 
  2 Barker, Juneille          SR Lincoln                14.20      13.99   2.4 
  3 Maciukaite, Irma          JR McKendree              14.48      14.59   2.4 
  4 Harriott, Nadia           SO Lincoln                14.60      14.77   2.4 
  5 Calcara, Melissa          FR McKendree              14.98      14.99   2.4 
  6 Sheppard, JeAnna          SR M.S.S.U.               14.96      15.10   2.4 
  7 Perko, Margaret           SO William Jewell         14.41      15.74   2.4 
 
Event 18  Men 110 M Hurdles
==============================================================================
     Stadium: S 13.95  2010        Jeremy Jackson, P.S.U.                      
    D 2 Auto: A 13.90                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 14.69                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Blake          FR William Jewell         14.19      14.63P  1.2 
  2 Allen, Jazz               JR M.S.S.U.               14.56      14.72   1.2 
  3 Archibald, Jusean         SR S.&T.                  14.30      15.22   1.2 
  4 Speed, Chris              SR William Jewell         15.78      15.68   1.2 
  5 Ko, Harrison              FR S.L.C.P.               18.54      17.93   1.2 
 
Event 19  Women 1500 M Run
=========================================================================
     Stadium: S 4:32.08  1992        Christie Allen, P.S.U.                    
    D 2 Auto: A 4:23.00                                                        
    D2 Prov.: P 4:35.34                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eastin, Dora              JR M.S.S.U.             4:42.00    4:47.52  
           52.436 (52.436)        2:10.659 (1:18.223)        3:31.399 (1:20.740)
       4:47.519 (1:16.120)
  2 Smith, Alyson             SO S.&T.                4:58.00    4:57.48  
           56.308 (56.308)        2:15.068 (1:18.760)        3:37.842 (1:22.774)
       4:57.478 (1:19.636)
  3 Roberson, Dana            SO M.S.S.U.             4:59.00    4:58.78  
           54.679 (54.679)        2:14.823 (1:20.144)        3:39.864 (1:25.042)
       4:58.772 (1:18.908)
  4 Pollmann, Sarah           SO S.L.C.P.             5:15.21    4:59.15  
           56.536 (56.536)        2:17.999 (1:21.463)        3:41.570 (1:23.571)
       4:59.150 (1:17.580)
  5 Cunningham, Christine     JR McKendree            5:05.00    4:59.83  
           56.743 (56.743)        2:18.362 (1:21.619)        3:41.226 (1:22.864)
       4:59.822 (1:18.596)
  6 Roberts, Kelly            JR M.S.S.U.             5:00.00    5:06.99  
           56.107 (56.107)        2:18.280 (1:22.174)        3:42.842 (1:24.562)
       5:06.990 (1:24.148)
  7 Wiesner, Haylie           SO S.&T.                5:25.00    5:14.81  
           57.740 (57.740)        2:21.608 (1:23.868)        3:50.282 (1:28.674)
       5:14.802 (1:24.520)
  8 Akeeba, Rose              SO Lincoln              5:30.20    5:16.28  
           56.251 (56.251)        2:18.699 (1:22.448)        3:47.079 (1:28.380)
       5:16.274 (1:29.195)
  9 Thompson, Jordan          UN Unattached           5:20.00    5:26.07  
           56.890 (56.890)        2:21.216 (1:24.327)        3:50.820 (1:29.604)
       5:26.062 (1:35.242)
 10 Hovis, Jetaime            FR M.S.S.U.             5:15.00    5:27.50  
           57.096 (57.096)        2:21.690 (1:24.594)        3:53.750 (1:32.060)
       5:27.495 (1:33.746)
 11 Johnson, Jessie           SR William Jewell       5:33.74    5:31.05  
           57.648 (57.648)        2:23.302 (1:25.654)        3:59.463 (1:36.162)
       5:31.046 (1:31.583)
 12 Pedersen, Codee           JR S.&T.                5:25.00    5:36.75  
       2:24.108 (2:24.108)        4:02.887 (1:38.779)        5:36.747 (1:33.860)
 13 Weichman, Emily           FR S.L.C.P.             5:52.00    6:10.71  
       1:03.263 (1:03.263)        2:43.370 (1:40.107)        4:30.440 (1:47.071)
       6:10.704 (1:40.264)
 
Event 20  Men 1500 M Run
=========================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:47.27  2010        Brennan Benkert, M.S.S.U.                 
    D 2 Auto: A 3:45.17                                                        
    D2 Prov.: P 3:53.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Justin             FR S.&T.                4:10.00    4:04.91  
           50.093 (50.093)        1:57.164 (1:07.071)        3:02.989 (1:05.826)
       4:04.908 (1:01.919)
  2 Heady, Uriah              SO William Jewell       4:06.19    4:07.45  
       1:56.825 (1:56.825)           1:56.872 (0.047)        3:02.652 (1:05.780)
       4:07.441 (1:04.790)
  3 Graves, Broc              SO William Jewell       4:13.91    4:07.95  
           49.661 (49.661)        1:57.021 (1:07.360)        3:02.980 (1:05.959)
       4:07.945 (1:04.966)
  4 Connelly, Travis          FR S.&T.                4:12.00    4:08.48  
           49.487 (49.487)        1:56.877 (1:07.391)        3:02.741 (1:05.864)
       4:08.477 (1:05.736)
  5 Buckner, Andrew           FR M.S.S.U.             4:10.00    4:12.74  
           49.317 (49.317)        1:56.731 (1:07.414)        3:05.463 (1:08.732)
       4:12.739 (1:07.276)
  6 Lidy, James               JR S.L.C.P.             4:19.66    4:15.02  
           50.181 (50.181)        1:57.871 (1:07.690)        3:06.225 (1:08.355)
       4:15.011 (1:08.786)
  7 Kochanowicz, Ron          UN Unattached           4:15.00    4:17.37  
           49.825 (49.825)        1:57.701 (1:07.876)        3:06.703 (1:09.002)
       4:17.364 (1:10.662)
  8 Brizendine, James         FR S.&T.                4:30.00    4:19.70  
           49.885 (49.885)        1:57.945 (1:08.060)        3:08.681 (1:10.736)
       4:19.695 (1:11.014)
  9 Goertzen, Daniel          UN Unattached           4:18.00    4:21.06  
           49.685 (49.685)        1:57.339 (1:07.654)        3:06.720 (1:09.382)
       4:21.055 (1:14.335)
 10 Houck, Josh               JR William Jewell       4:16.27    4:31.97  
           50.331 (50.331)        1:58.240 (1:07.910)        3:06.731 (1:08.491)
       4:31.964 (1:25.234)
 11 Marcuson, Jerrett         SO S.L.C.P.                        5:00.28  
           57.299 (57.299)        2:18.272 (1:20.974)        3:39.411 (1:21.139)
       5:00.271 (1:20.860)
 12 Moore, Casey              FR S.L.C.P.             5:02.00    5:07.37  
           57.649 (57.649)        2:18.843 (1:21.194)        3:41.560 (1:22.718)
       5:07.364 (1:25.804)
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 M Relay
=========================================================================
     Stadium: S 45.58  1991        N.E. OK. A&M                                
    D 2 Auto: A 45.30                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 47.11                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mo. University of S&T  'A'                          49.85      49.02  
     1) Meier, Katlyn FR                2) Mullins, Bessie SO             
     3) Simple, Erika FR                4) Bradshaw, Mary SR              
  2 McKendree University  'A'                                      49.58  
     1) Dentzman, Nicole FR             2) Ford, Lynn SO                  
     3) Maciukaite, Irma JR             4) Willis, Brittany JR            
 
Event 22  Men 4x100 M Relay
=========================================================================
     Stadium: S 40.23  2013        P.S.U.                                      
                       Crow, Soles, Riffel, Utsey                        
    D 2 Auto: A 40.13                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 41.20                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKendree University  'A'                           41.00      41.08P 
     1) Friscia, Donovan SO             2) Henderson, Jordon SR           
     3) James, CJ SO                    4) Lusk, Eddie FR                 
  2 Mo. University of S&T  'A'                          42.38      41.92  
     1) Vetter, Brady FR                2) Archibald, Jusean SR           
     3) Smith, Chris FR                 4) Hawkins, Adriel JR             
  3 Missouri Southern St. Un.  'A'                      41.99      42.20  
     1) Allen, Jazz JR                  2) Price, Anthony JR              
     3) Boure, Darion JR                4) Albright, Tylor SO             
  4 St. Louis College of Pharmacy  'A'                             46.63  
     1) Cowdin, Steven SO               2) Ko, Harrison FR                
     3) Lathon-Barnett, Derrick FR      4) Orf, Jonathan SO               
 
Event 23  Women 3000 M SC
=========================================================================
     Stadium: S 10:44.64  2010        Ashley Bunch, M.S.S.U.                   
    D 2 Auto: A 10:25.00                                                       
    D2 Prov.: P 11:15.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, Sierra              FR M.S.S.U.            12:25.00   12:14.74  
       2:25.422 (2:25.422)                         ()                4:04.370 ()
         5:48.55 (1:44.19)         7:21.155 (1:32.61)        8:58.662 (1:37.507)
      10:35.428 (1:36.767)       12:14.738 (1:39.310)
  2 Ewart, Lauren             SO McKendree           12:00.00   12:33.00  
           48.459 (48.459)        2:25.435 (1:36.976)        4:04.406 (1:38.971)
         5:48.75 (1:44.35)         7:24.255 (1:35.51)        9:08.720 (1:44.466)
                        ()               10:54.662 ()       12:32.995 (1:38.334)
  3 Foltz, Lainey             SO William Jewell      13:06.88   12:52.21  
           48.978 (48.978)        2:26.110 (1:37.132)        4:06.195 (1:40.086)
       5:50.824 (1:44.630)        7:38.210 (1:47.386)        9:26.235 (1:48.026)
      11:14.758 (1:48.523)       12:52.208 (1:37.451)
  4 Gutierrez, Liria          SO William Jewell      12:54.77   12:59.68  
           49.091 (49.091)        2:26.375 (1:37.284)        4:08.715 (1:42.340)
       5:54.772 (1:46.058)        7:43.671 (1:48.899)        9:31.728 (1:48.058)
      11:20.150 (1:48.422)       12:59.679 (1:39.530)
 
Event 24  Men 3000 M SC
=========================================================================
     Stadium: S 9:00.34  1973        Mike Nixon, P.S.U.                        
    D 2 Auto: A 8:53.00                                                        
    D2 Prov.: P 9:25.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henry, Nathan             SO M.S.S.U.             9:54.63    9:54.48  
           36.643 (36.643)        1:50.543 (1:13.900)        3:07.795 (1:17.252)
       4:26.942 (1:19.147)        5:48.195 (1:21.254)        7:10.263 (1:22.068)
       8:32.891 (1:22.628)        9:54.473 (1:21.582)
  2 Smelser, Drake            FR M.S.S.U.            10:18.00   10:07.59  
           36.803 (36.803)        1:50.754 (1:13.951)        3:09.015 (1:18.262)
       4:30.873 (1:21.858)        5:55.173 (1:24.300)        7:18.750 (1:23.578)
       8:44.301 (1:25.551)       10:07.581 (1:23.280)
  3 Naeger, Andrew            SO S.&T.               10:20.00   10:26.02  
           38.754 (38.754)        1:57.825 (1:19.071)        3:18.051 (1:20.227)
       4:38.666 (1:20.615)        6:01.198 (1:22.532)        7:27.671 (1:26.474)
       8:58.307 (1:30.636)       10:26.017 (1:27.710)
  4 Jaeger, Fred              SO S.L.C.P.                       11:38.51  
           39.490 (39.490)        2:02.198 (1:22.708)        3:30.545 (1:28.347)
       5:04.918 (1:34.374)        6:42.858 (1:37.940)        8:21.825 (1:38.967)
      10:02.973 (1:41.148)       11:38.503 (1:35.531)
  5 Jaeger, Peter             SO S.L.C.P.                       11:45.99  
           39.121 (39.121)        2:01.187 (1:22.067)        3:29.511 (1:28.324)
       5:03.551 (1:34.040)        6:42.682 (1:39.131)        8:26.005 (1:43.323)
      10:07.693 (1:41.688)       11:45.986 (1:38.294)
  6 Thompson, Christian       SO Lincoln                        16:16.35  
           38.698 (38.698)        2:06.862 (1:28.164)        4:00.115 (1:53.254)
       6:11.811 (2:11.696)        8:39.001 (2:27.190)       11:10.193 (2:31.192)
      13:37.846 (2:27.654)       16:16.347 (2:38.502)
 
Event 25  Women 400 M Dash
============================================================================
     Stadium: S 54.64  2013        Donna Lee-Hylton, Lincoln                   
    D 2 Auto: A 53.40                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 56.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 White, Amber              JR M.S.S.U.               55.25      55.68P  1 
  2 Maciukaite, Irma          JR McKendree              58.00      57.98   1 
  3 Lawal, Rachel             FR S.&T.                  58.75      58.58   1 
  4 Rodgers, Belinda          UN Ntl Elite T.C.       1:03.42      59.17   2 
  5 Simple, Erika             FR S.&T.                1:02.00      59.99   2 
  6 Swenson, Maggie           SR William Jewell         58.54    1:00.15   1 
  7 Mason, Michaela           SO Lindenwood           1:00.72    1:01.15   2 
  8 Lee, Alexis               FR S.&T.                1:02.01    1:01.83   2 
  9 Calcara, Melissa          FR McKendree            1:03.00    1:01.93   2 
 10 Willis, Brittany          JR McKendree              59.80    1:02.49   1 
 11 Halbert, Cynthia          FR Lincoln              1:00.54    1:03.02   1 
 
Event 26  Men 400 M Dash
============================================================================
     Stadium: S 46.34  1996        Dawda Jallow, Unattached                    
    D 2 Auto: A 46.47                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 48.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daley, Neville            SR Lincoln                50.89      50.07   1 
  2 Unanka, Jermaine          SR Lindenwood             50.78      50.64   1 
  3 Newman, Joshua            SO Lindenwood             51.00      50.89   1 
  4 Grant, Nicholus           FR Lincoln                50.00      51.16   1 
  5 Plake, Jeff               FR S.&T.                  50.71      51.24   1 
  6 Lewis, Michael            UN Unattached             51.00      52.44   1 
  7 Fieber, Zack              SO McKendree              53.10      53.52   2 
  8 Cox, Brendan              FR S.&T.                  54.55      54.65   2 
  9 Lathon-Barnett, Derrick   FR S.L.C.P.               54.95      55.29   2 
 10 Smith, Marcus             UN Ntl Elite T.C.         54.99      55.43   2 
 11 Harsey, Cameron           SO McKendree              55.60      56.69   3 
 12 Requadt, Erick            SR McKendree              58.18      57.98   3 
 13 Cowdin, Steven            SO S.L.C.P.               58.00      59.04   3 
 
Event 27  Women 100 M Dash
==============================================================================
     Stadium: S 11.61  1991        Helena Rochester, N.E. Ok. A&M              
    D 2 Auto: A 11.56                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 12.04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Belinda          UN Ntl Elite T.C.         12.80      12.29   2.6 
  2 Bailey, Kimberley         FR Lincoln                11.88      12.39   2.6 
  3 Meier, Katlyn             FR S.&T.                  12.70      12.45   2.6 
  4 Harriott, Nadia           SO Lincoln                12.50      12.60   2.6 
  5 Mayes, Gretchen           FR William Jewell         12.35      12.67   2.6 
  6 Spencer, Erika            FR Lincoln                12.80      12.89   2.6 
  7 Baker, Josselyn           FR Drury                  12.90      13.08   2.6 
 
Event 28  Men 100 M Dash
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     Stadium: S 10.34  2005        Jermaine Carpenter, P.S.U.                  
    D 2 Auto: A 10.30                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 10.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hawkins, Adriel           JR S.&T.                  10.64    P 10.59q  1.0  2 
  2 Bascoe, Gerald            UN Unattached             10.30    P 10.60q  1.0  2 
  3 Fisher, Kawayne           FR Unattached             10.25      10.68q  1.3  1 
  4 Friscia, Donovan          SO McKendree              10.67      10.71q  1.3  1 
  5 Major, Keith              UN Ntl Elite T.C.         10.85      10.72q  1.3  1 
  6 James, CJ                 SO McKendree              10.57      10.96q  2.9  3 
  7 Henderson, Jordon         SR McKendree              10.55      11.00q  2.9  3 
  8 Lusk, Eddie               FR McKendree              11.15      11.02q  1.3  1 
  9 Unanka, Jermaine          SR Lindenwood             11.07      11.13   1.0  2 
 10 Smith, Chris              FR S.&T.                  10.89      11.20   1.0  2 
 11 Austin, Sharvell          FR McKendree              11.44      11.44   1.3  1 
 12 Ernest, Andrew            FR McKendree              11.62      11.46   1.0  2 
 13 Pickens, Dominick         FR McKendree              11.68      11.61   2.9  3 
 14 Smith, Marcus             UN Ntl Elite T.C.         12.00      11.68   1.3  1 
 15 Praschan, Brian           UN Unattached             12.00      12.02   1.0  2 
 16 Harsey, Cameron           SO McKendree              12.40      12.63   1.3  1 
 
Event 28  Men 100 M Dash
==============================================================================
     Stadium: S 10.34  2005        Jermaine Carpenter, P.S.U.                  
    D 2 Auto: A 10.30                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 10.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hawkins, Adriel           JR S.&T.                  10.59      10.54P  0.5 
  2 Fisher, Kawayne           FR Unattached             10.68      10.58P  0.5 
  3 Bascoe, Gerald            UN Unattached             10.60      10.62   0.5 
  4 James, CJ                 SO McKendree              10.96      10.63   0.5 
  5 Major, Keith              UN Ntl Elite T.C.         10.72      10.71   0.5 
  6 Friscia, Donovan          SO McKendree              10.71      10.76   0.5 
  7 Lusk, Eddie               FR McKendree              11.02      11.06   0.5 
  8 Henderson, Jordon         SR McKendree              11.00      11.28   0.5 
 
Event 29  Women 800 M Run
============================================================================
     Stadium: S 2:11.65  2010        Anja Puc, Ne. Omaha                       
    D 2 Auto: A 2:09.00                                                        
    D2 Prov.: P 2:14.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Potts, Sydney             JR M.S.S.U.             2:18.00    2:16.33   1 
       1:07.084 (1:07.084)        2:16.325 (1:09.242)
  2 Johnson, Karis            FR McKendree            2:22.45    2:19.38   1 
       1:07.255 (1:07.255)        2:19.376 (1:12.122)
  3 Wilmes, Maggie            SR Drury                2:24.00    2:23.44   1 
       1:09.899 (1:09.899)        2:23.433 (1:13.535)
  4 Rose, Ebony               SO Lincoln              2:18.45    2:24.09   1 
       1:06.875 (1:06.875)        2:24.083 (1:17.208)
  5 Beffa, Crystal            FR S.&T.                2:28.35    2:24.25   2 
       1:09.738 (1:09.738)        2:24.243 (1:14.506)
  6 Fulgham, Tori             FR McKendree            2:27.69    2:25.92   2 
       1:10.556 (1:10.556)        2:25.916 (1:15.360)
  7 Cunningham, Christine     JR McKendree            2:35.59    2:26.01   2 
       1:10.759 (1:10.759)        2:26.004 (1:15.246)
  8 Shockley, Jessica         SO William Jewell       2:22.79    2:26.72   1 
       1:09.588 (1:09.588)        2:26.711 (1:17.123)
  9 Smith, Alyson             SO S.&T.                2:25.00    2:30.14   1 
       1:09.705 (1:09.705)        2:30.133 (1:20.428)
 10 Mitchell, Jenna           FR Drury                2:35.00    2:32.99   2 
       1:13.634 (1:13.634)        2:32.983 (1:19.350)
 11 Pollmann, Sarah           SO S.L.C.P.             2:32.00    2:33.17   2 
       1:15.271 (1:15.271)        2:33.167 (1:17.896)
 12 Halbert, Cynthia          FR Lincoln              2:26.00    2:41.91   2 
       1:10.618 (1:10.618)        2:41.908 (1:31.291)
 13 Chew, Bethany             JR S.L.C.P.             2:45.00    2:54.44   2 
       1:25.744 (1:25.744)        2:54.431 (1:28.687)
 14 Weichman, Emily           FR S.L.C.P.             2:52.00    2:55.66   2 
       1:25.875 (1:25.875)        2:55.651 (1:29.776)
 -- Doty, Megan               SR McKendree            2:22.45        DNF   1 
       1:09.615 (1:09.615)
 
Event 30  Men 800 M Run
============================================================================
     Stadium: S 1:49.32  1997        Martin Reid, Unattached                   
    D 2 Auto: A 1:49.50                                                        
    D2 Prov.: P 1:52.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Jared          FR S.&T.                1:56.87    1:54.54   1 
        54.908 (54.908)  1:54.532 (59.624)
  2 Migliara, Miles           SO M.S.S.U.             1:57.30    1:55.09   1 
           54.640 (54.640)        1:55.083 (1:00.443)
  3 Lennardt, Max             GR LG Olympia           1:56.00    1:56.50   1 
           55.140 (55.140)        1:56.499 (1:01.359)
  4 Marchman, Chris           SO S.&T.                1:59.44    1:56.91   2 
           55.749 (55.749)        1:56.908 (1:01.159)
  5 Tribble, Louis            FR S.&T.                1:57.01    1:56.96   1 
           55.479 (55.479)        1:56.953 (1:01.475)
  6 Korir, Erick              SO McKendree            1:57.18    1:57.00   1 
           55.209 (55.209)        1:57.000 (1:01.791)
  7 Randich, Moses            SO McKendree            1:57.27    1:58.47   1 
           55.167 (55.167)        1:58.464 (1:03.298)
  8 Heffington, Bryce         SR Drury                1:58.00    1:58.70   2 
        58.715 (58.715)  1:58.692 (59.978)
  9 Scherping, Brian          SO S.&T.                2:00.00    1:58.75   2 
           57.992 (57.992)        1:58.744 (1:00.752)
 10 Pfleiderer, Max           SO S.&T.                1:57.99    1:59.10   1 
           55.976 (55.976)        1:59.099 (1:03.123)
 11 Twyman, Turner            JR Unattached           1:58.19    1:59.94   2 
           58.499 (58.499)        1:59.940 (1:01.442)
 12 Lau, Kelvin               SO Lindenwood           2:02.56    2:00.18   2 
           58.129 (58.129)        2:00.175 (1:02.046)
 13 Wainwright, Mitch         FR S.&T.                2:02.13    2:00.62   2 
           58.275 (58.275)        2:00.611 (1:02.336)
 14 Sippy, Clayton            SR Drury                1:58.00    2:01.62   2 
           59.007 (59.007)        2:01.620 (1:02.614)
 15 Moore, Brandon            UN Unattached           2:03.00    2:03.76   3 
           58.323 (58.323)        2:03.757 (1:05.435)
 16 Graves, Broc              SO William Jewell       2:05.36    2:03.87   3 
       1:01.568 (1:01.568)        2:03.864 (1:02.296)
 17 Rosseau, Kyle             UN Unattached                      2:04.97   3 
       1:00.461 (1:00.461)        2:04.961 (1:04.500)
 18 Heady, Uriah              SO William Jewell       2:01.79    2:07.39   2 
           59.456 (59.456)        2:07.383 (1:07.927)
 19 Holzer, Christian         FR Drury                2:05.00    2:07.48   3 
           58.660 (58.660)        2:07.471 (1:08.811)
 20 Byrley, Christian         FR Drury                2:02.00    2:07.50   2 
       1:00.755 (1:00.755)        2:07.496 (1:06.742)
 21 Lidy, James               JR S.L.C.P.             2:05.01    2:08.36   3 
       1:03.784 (1:03.784)        2:08.355 (1:04.571)
 22 Jaeger, Fred              SO S.L.C.P.             2:05.00    2:12.32   3 
       1:06.133 (1:06.133)        2:12.316 (1:06.183)
 23 Teague, Caleb             JR William Jewell       2:06.61    2:13.70   3 
       1:02.624 (1:02.624)        2:13.700 (1:11.076)
 24 Jaeger, Peter             SO S.L.C.P.             2:03.00    2:18.08   3 
       1:01.937 (1:01.937)        2:18.079 (1:16.142)
 25 Houck, Josh               JR William Jewell       2:04.44    2:18.16   3 
       1:03.027 (1:03.027)        2:18.156 (1:15.130)
 
Event 31  Women 400 M Hurdles
============================================================================
     Stadium: S 1:00.44  2000        Mary Garrett, M.S.S.U.                    
    D 2 Auto: A   59.58                                                        
    D2 Prov.: P 1:02.75                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barker, Juneille          SR Lincoln                         1:01.51P  1 
  2 Bradshaw, Mary            SR S.&T.                1:05.20    1:04.53   1 
  3 Meier, Katlyn             FR S.&T.                1:05.15    1:04.58   1 
  4 Perko, Margaret           SO William Jewell       1:06.28    1:07.01   1 
  5 Nevels, Allison           SR Drury                1:10.69    1:10.65   2 
  6 Jones, Evan               SO William Jewell       1:10.50    1:11.40   2 
 
Event 32  Men 400 M Hurdles
=========================================================================
     Stadium: S 51.35  1995        Dinsdale Morgan, P.S.U.                     
    D 2 Auto: A 51.00                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 54.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Blake          FR William Jewell         54.63      54.93  
  2 Vandomelen, Nathan        SO S.&T.                  56.03      56.12  
  3 Allen, Jazz               JR M.S.S.U.               54.50      56.41  
  4 Boyce, Chayce             FR S.&T.                  58.50      57.15  
  5 Wainwright, Zach          SO S.L.C.P.               59.30      58.24  
  6 Ko, Harrison              FR S.L.C.P.             1:10.00    1:08.06  
 
Event 33  Women 200 M Dash
=================================================================================
     Stadium: S 24.21  2013        Donna Lee-Hylton, Lincoln                   
    D 2 Auto: A 23.50                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 24.62                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 White, Amber              JR M.S.S.U.               24.85      24.66   1.8  1 
  2 Rodgers, Belinda          UN Ntl Elite T.C.         26.55      25.83  -0.5  2 
  3 Guillaume, Kothney-Issa   SR William Jewell         25.69      25.84   1.8  1 
  4 Beaumont, Nickeisha       SO Lincoln                25.00      25.97   1.8  1 
  5 Mayes, Gretchen           FR William Jewell         26.12      26.38   1.8  1 
  6 Walker, Traci             SO M.S.S.U.               26.26      26.42   1.8  1 
  7 Alumbaugh, Taylor         SO M.S.S.U.               26.30      26.67  -0.5  2 
  8 Lee, Alexis               FR S.&T.                  26.41      26.81  -0.5  2 
  9 Simple, Erika             FR S.&T.                  26.83      27.05   2.4  3 
 10 Spencer, Erika            FR Lincoln                26.80      27.06  -0.5  2 
 11 Baker, Josselyn           FR Drury                  26.30      27.15   1.8  1 
 12 Pool, Angela              JR McKendree              26.51      27.16  -0.5  2 
 13 Cipicchio, Taylor         JR S.&T.                  26.80      27.44  -0.5  2 
 14 Mason, Michaela           SO Lindenwood             26.57      27.67  -0.5  2 
 15 Sheppard, JeAnna          SR M.S.S.U.               27.50      28.75   2.4  3 
 16 Parker, Julia             FR William Jewell         29.81      28.99   2.4  3 
 
Event 34  Men 200 M Dash
=================================================================================
     Stadium: S 20.74  1968        Mel Gray, Ft. Scott                         
    D 2 Auto: A 20.87                                                          
    D2 Prov.: P 21.45                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Adriel           JR S.&T.                  21.27      21.00P  1.3  1 
  2 James, CJ                 SO McKendree              21.29      21.59   1.3  1 
  3 Friscia, Donovan          SO McKendree              21.82      22.09   1.3  1 
  4 Henderson, Jordon         SR McKendree              22.43      22.51   0.8  2 
  5 Newman, Joshua            SO Lindenwood             22.67      22.72   0.8  2 
  6 Lusk, Eddie               FR McKendree              22.61      22.82   0.8  2 
  7 Vetter, Brady             FR S.&T.                  22.67      23.18   0.8  2 
  8 Grant, Nicholus           FR Lincoln                22.65      23.21   0.8  2 
  9 Gal, Piotr                SO S.&T.                  23.00      23.24   0.8  2 
 10 Austin, Sharvell          FR McKendree              23.17      23.27   0.3  3 
 11 Ernest, Andrew            FR McKendree              22.86      23.35   0.8  2 
 12 Lewis, Michael            UN Unattached             23.50      23.53   0.3  3 
 13 Ingham, Tyler             FR S.&T.                  23.75      23.67   0.3  3 
 14 Fieber, Zack              SO McKendree              24.00      23.85   0.3  3 
 15 King, Trevor              FR S.&T.                  23.00      23.88   0.8  2 
 16 Smith, Marcus             UN Ntl Elite T.C.         24.59      24.39   0.3  4 
 17 Pickens, Dominick         FR McKendree              24.00      24.46   0.3  4 
 18 Harsey, Cameron           SO McKendree              24.71      25.54   0.3  4 
 
Event 35  Women 5000 M Run
=========================================================================
     Stadium: S 16:46.93  2010        Kimi Shank, M.S.S.U.                     
    D 2 Auto: A 16:20.00                                                       
    D2 Prov.: P 17:19.90                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Doty, Megan               SR McKendree           17:38.56   19:06.20  
           44.057 (44.057)        2:18.637 (1:34.580)        3:49.587 (1:30.951)
       5:19.918 (1:30.331)        6:49.961 (1:30.043)        8:20.590 (1:30.630)
       9:51.427 (1:30.838)       11:23.198 (1:31.771)       12:55.590 (1:32.392)
      14:29.715 (1:34.126)       16:04.507 (1:34.792)       17:38.374 (1:33.867)
      19:06.193 (1:27.819)
  2 Sargent, Carly            FR William Jewell      21:08.67   22:26.07  
           45.463 (45.463)        2:26.571 (1:41.108)        4:06.391 (1:39.820)
       5:48.849 (1:42.458)        7:31.678 (1:42.830)        9:18.566 (1:46.888)
      11:07.509 (1:48.943)       12:58.254 (1:50.746)       14:51.427 (1:53.174)
      16:46.306 (1:54.879)       18:42.030 (1:55.724)       20:36.363 (1:54.334)
      22:26.067 (1:49.704)
 
Event 36  Men 5000 M Run
=========================================================================
     Stadium: S 14:27.24  1973        Mike Nixon, P.S.U.                       
    D 2 Auto: A 13:57.00                                                       
    D2 Prov.: P 14:40.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Webster, Andrew           JR M.S.S.U.            15:15.00   15:11.10  
           35.243 (35.243)        1:49.285 (1:14.043)        3:03.516 (1:14.231)
       4:17.173 (1:13.658)        5:30.389 (1:13.216)        6:43.927 (1:13.538)
       7:58.223 (1:14.296)        9:11.513 (1:13.291)       10:24.847 (1:13.334)
      11:37.780 (1:12.934)       12:51.813 (1:14.034)       14:05.461 (1:13.648)
      15:11.093 (1:05.632)
  2 Rush, William             FR M.S.S.U.            15:15.00   15:12.12  
           35.488 (35.488)        1:49.511 (1:14.023)        3:03.727 (1:14.216)
       4:17.419 (1:13.692)        5:30.636 (1:13.218)        6:44.193 (1:13.558)
       7:58.352 (1:14.159)        9:11.275 (1:12.923)       10:24.616 (1:13.342)
      11:37.544 (1:12.928)       12:52.093 (1:14.550)       14:05.663 (1:13.570)
      15:12.117 (1:06.455)
  3 Todd, Adrian              SO M.S.S.U.            15:30.00   15:39.02  
           36.032 (36.032)        1:49.981 (1:13.950)        3:04.195 (1:14.214)
       4:17.863 (1:13.668)        5:31.089 (1:13.227)        6:45.051 (1:13.962)
       7:58.509 (1:13.459)        9:11.776 (1:13.267)       10:25.261 (1:13.486)
      11:42.196 (1:16.935)       13:01.987 (1:19.791)       14:22.375 (1:20.388)
      15:39.020 (1:16.646)
  4 Benton, Jacob             SR M.S.S.U.            15:25.00   15:43.42  
           35.901 (35.901)        1:49.380 (1:13.479)        3:03.544 (1:14.164)
       4:17.241 (1:13.698)        5:30.399 (1:13.158)        6:44.527 (1:14.128)
       7:58.773 (1:14.247)        9:15.933 (1:17.160)       10:33.493 (1:17.560)
      11:52.383 (1:18.890)       13:10.188 (1:17.806)       14:29.229 (1:19.042)
      15:43.416 (1:14.187)
  5 Jackson, Ryan             FR M.S.S.U.            15:19.00   15:56.62  
           35.652 (35.652)        1:49.640 (1:13.988)        3:03.827 (1:14.187)
       4:17.501 (1:13.675)        5:30.717 (1:13.216)        6:44.788 (1:14.071)
       7:59.984 (1:15.196)        9:18.896 (1:18.912)       10:38.161 (1:19.266)
      11:58.465 (1:20.304)       13:19.549 (1:21.084)       14:40.165 (1:20.616)
      15:56.620 (1:16.455)
  6 Lavin, Travis             UN Unattached          15:10.00   16:04.26  
           35.755 (35.755)        1:49.739 (1:13.984)        3:03.969 (1:14.231)
       4:17.653 (1:13.684)        5:30.855 (1:13.202)        6:44.944 (1:14.090)
       8:03.416 (1:18.472)        9:24.899 (1:21.483)       10:43.059 (1:18.160)
      12:00.943 (1:17.884)       13:21.663 (1:20.720)       14:45.324 (1:23.662)
      16:04.252 (1:18.928)
  7 Deposki, Danny            SO S.&T.               15:31.04   16:08.19  
           36.024 (36.024)        1:49.857 (1:13.834)        3:04.064 (1:14.207)
       4:17.727 (1:13.663)        5:30.977 (1:13.251)        6:45.313 (1:14.336)
       8:02.675 (1:17.362)        9:23.969 (1:21.295)       10:44.476 (1:20.507)
      12:06.061 (1:21.586)       13:27.464 (1:21.403)       14:49.760 (1:22.296)
      16:08.183 (1:18.423)
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 M Relay
=========================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:53.19  1991        N.E. OK. A&M                              
    D 2 Auto: A 3:41.71                                                        
    D2 Prov.: P 3:49.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 William Jewell College  'A'                       4:06.95    4:06.15  
     1) Perko, Margaret SO              2) Guillaume, Kothney-Issa SR     
     3) Mayes, Gretchen FR              4) Swenson, Maggie SR             
       1:00.270 (1:00.270)        2:02.237 (1:01.967)        3:07.217 (1:04.980)
         4:06.150 (58.934)
  2 McKendree University  'A'                         4:05.00    4:15.36  
     1) Willis, Brittany JR             2) Fulgham, Tori FR               
     3) Cunningham, Christine JR        4) Johnson, Karis FR              
       1:00.441 (1:00.441)        2:08.118 (1:07.678)        3:13.229 (1:05.111)
       4:15.354 (1:02.126)
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 M Relay
=========================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:10.64  2000        K.C.K.C.C.                                
                         Fairbanks, Beck, Smitheran, Pickett               
    D 2 Auto: A 3:08.87                                                        
    D2 Prov.: P 3:14.66                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mo. University of S&T  'A'                        3:27.00    3:23.50  
     1) Plake, Jeff FR                  2) Patterson, Jared FR            
     3) Pfleiderer, Max SO              4) Tribble, Louis FR              
        49.620 (49.620)  1:41.427 (51.807)  2:33.420 (51.994)  3:23.495 (50.075)
  2 Mo. University of S&T  'B'                        3:29.00   x3:26.32  
     1) Ingham, Tyler FR                2) Boyce, Chayce FR               
     3) Smith, Chris FR                 4) Vetter, Brady FR               
        51.487 (51.487)  1:43.868 (52.382)  2:34.683 (50.815)  3:26.316 (51.634)
  3 Mo. University of S&T  'C'                        3:33.00   x3:29.69  
     1) Wainwright, Mitch FR            2) Scherping, Brian SO            
     3) Marchman, Chris SO              4) Cox, Brendan FR                
        50.095 (50.095)  1:43.185 (53.091)  2:35.489 (52.304)  3:29.683 (54.194)
  4 McKendree University  'A'                         3:25.00    3:37.55  
     1) Randich, Moses SO               2) Fieber, Zack SO                
     3) Harsey, Cameron SO              4) Hartley, Dylan SO              
        49.213 (49.213)  1:42.607 (53.394)  2:42.249 (59.643)  3:37.547 (55.298)
  5 Mo. University of S&T  'D'                        3:35.00   x3:47.60  
     1) McGuire, Ryan SO                2) Moehlenbrock, Luke FR          
     3) Underwood, Jaren FR             4) Miller, Jack FR                
        57.977 (57.977)  1:56.952 (58.975)  2:51.995 (55.043)  3:47.600 (55.606)
 
Event 39  Women 3000 M Run
=========================================================================
     Stadium: S 35:15.46  2010        Kimi Shank, M.S.S.U.                     
    D 2 Auto: A 34:37.00                                                       
    D2 Prov.: P 36:45.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Doty, Megan               SR McKendree           10:17.55   10:40.32A 
           40.594 (40.594)        2:05.261 (1:24.667)        3:29.077 (1:23.816)
       4:52.144 (1:23.067)        6:17.477 (1:25.334)        7:46.046 (1:28.570)
       9:14.408 (1:28.362)       10:40.314 (1:25.907)
  2 Schulte, Megan            FR S.&T.               10:50.96   11:02.92A 
           40.892 (40.892)        2:05.585 (1:24.694)        3:30.106 (1:24.522)
       4:57.745 (1:27.639)        6:29.725 (1:31.980)        8:03.588 (1:33.863)
       9:35.946 (1:32.359)       11:02.912 (1:26.966)
  3 Ellis, Brenda             JR S.&T.               11:15.95   11:11.34A 
           41.560 (41.560)        2:11.485 (1:29.926)        3:41.584 (1:30.099)
       5:11.582 (1:29.999)        6:43.212 (1:31.630)        8:15.540 (1:32.328)
       9:46.677 (1:31.138)       11:11.332 (1:24.655)
  4 Inyart, Hannah            SR McKendree           10:45.81   11:19.57A 
           42.472 (42.472)        2:11.953 (1:29.482)        3:42.129 (1:30.176)
       5:11.793 (1:29.664)        6:43.230 (1:31.438)        8:15.960 (1:32.730)
       9:49.073 (1:33.114)       11:19.562 (1:30.490)
  5 Bartelsmeyer, Kayla       SO M.S.S.U.            10:50.00   11:26.37A 
           42.294 (42.294)        2:10.398 (1:28.104)        3:38.836 (1:28.438)
       5:08.882 (1:30.047)        6:41.952 (1:33.070)        8:17.172 (1:35.220)
       9:55.496 (1:38.324)       11:26.369 (1:30.874)
  6 Fricke, Katelyn           UN Unattached          11:30.64   11:35.76A 
           41.860 (41.860)        2:11.870 (1:30.011)        3:41.906 (1:30.036)
       5:12.006 (1:30.100)        6:46.542 (1:34.536)        8:25.398 (1:38.856)
      10:04.690 (1:39.292)       11:35.752 (1:31.062)
  7 Strong, Diane             JR S.&T.               11:38.18   11:38.97A 
           43.622 (43.622)        2:15.458 (1:31.836)        3:48.278 (1:32.820)
       5:23.210 (1:34.932)        6:58.806 (1:35.596)        8:34.613 (1:35.807)
      10:10.280 (1:35.667)       11:38.966 (1:28.687)
  8 Patel, Janki              FR S.L.C.P.            11:30.00   11:41.15A 
           43.744 (43.744)        2:15.590 (1:31.847)        3:48.909 (1:33.319)
       5:22.914 (1:34.006)        6:59.068 (1:36.154)        8:34.734 (1:35.667)
      10:10.412 (1:35.678)       11:41.150 (1:30.739)
  9 Wood, Allie               FR S.&T.               11:35.94   12:07.95A 
           42.950 (42.950)        2:14.957 (1:32.007)        3:47.538 (1:32.582)
       5:22.704 (1:35.166)        6:59.593 (1:36.890)        8:43.230 (1:43.638)
      10:26.422 (1:43.192)       12:07.944 (1:41.522)
 10 Elliott, Madalyn          JR S.&T.               11:56.16   12:12.16A 
           43.204 (43.204)        2:15.081 (1:31.878)        3:47.766 (1:32.686)
       5:22.892 (1:35.126)        7:01.162 (1:38.271)        8:47.446 (1:46.284)
      10:34.572 (1:47.126)       12:12.160 (1:37.588)
 11 Lenz, Sam                 FR McKendree           12:48.31   13:31.96A 
           46.037 (46.037)        2:27.914 (1:41.878)        4:15.328 (1:47.414)
       6:05.577 (1:50.250)        7:57.374 (1:51.798)        9:53.110 (1:55.736)
      11:47.610 (1:54.500)       13:31.957 (1:44.347)
 
Event 40  Men 3000 M Run
=========================================================================
    D 2 Auto: A 29:19.24                                                       
    D2 Prov.: P 31:00.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeLong, Blake             SR McKendree            8:26.88    8:55.47A 
           34.982 (34.982)        1:44.770 (1:09.788)        2:54.623 (1:09.854)
       4:04.590 (1:09.967)        5:15.545 (1:10.955)        6:28.177 (1:12.632)
       7:41.242 (1:13.066)        8:55.463 (1:14.222)
  2 Hartley, Dylan            SO McKendree            9:12.00    9:36.90A 
           37.110 (37.110)        1:52.833 (1:15.723)        3:08.711 (1:15.879)
       4:24.115 (1:15.404)        5:39.831 (1:15.716)        6:57.122 (1:17.291)
       8:15.891 (1:18.770)        9:36.894 (1:21.003)
  3 Barbarick, Chase          UN Unattached           9:30.00    9:58.95A 
           36.735 (36.735)        1:52.970 (1:16.235)        3:10.810 (1:17.840)
       4:31.466 (1:20.656)        5:54.261 (1:22.795)        7:17.195 (1:22.935)
       8:41.495 (1:24.300)        9:58.943 (1:17.448)
  4 Butler, Michael           FR McKendree           10:23.76   10:46.41A 
           38.687 (38.687)        2:00.549 (1:21.862)        3:24.022 (1:23.474)
       4:50.115 (1:26.094)        6:19.270 (1:29.155)        7:50.438 (1:31.168)
       9:22.003 (1:31.566)       10:46.401 (1:24.398)