Live stats | Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2013 08:11 PM
                    MSSU Lion Invite - 2/1/2013 to 2/2/2013                    
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                                  Joplin, MO                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 1.76m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 1.66m                                                          
    Building: F 1.75m  2/5/2011    Alewine/Johnson, U.C.M.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Meigs, Kenney             FR Ok. Baptist            1.66m      1.67mP   5-05.75  1.67 jump off
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O 
  2 Sutherland, Shelby        SO M.S.S.U.               1.61m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP    O    O   XO    X 
  3 Jones, Sarah              SR Northwestern           1.60m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Andrews, Niki             SO Cowley C.C.            1.57m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Brant, Morgan             SO Cowley C.C.            1.55m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Hardy, Whitney            JR M.S.S.U.               1.56m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Tillery, Jerrica          SO Northwestern           1.55m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Turner, Ericka            FR Cowley C.C.            1.55m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Johnson, Miriah           FR M.S.S.U.               1.57m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
        O  XXX 
  9 Vieyra, Rachel            FR Southwestern           1.50m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
        O  XXX 
 11 Strahm, Skyler            FR Ok. Baptist            1.55m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Bell, Torriah             FR Coffeyville            1.57m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hare, Victoria            FR Coffeyville                          NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 -- Casey, Jessica            SO Coffeyville            1.46m         NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 2.17m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 2.04m                                                          
    Building: F 2.19m  2005        Ivan Varbanov, Central Missouri             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Stefan           FR Cowley C.C.            2.05m      2.05mP   6-08.75  2.05 jump off
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Amerin, Spencer           SO Hutchinson             2.05m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Tanksley, Clark           JR M.S.S.U.               2.11m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O   XO 
  4 Ellison, Lionel           FR Northwestern           1.95m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Washington, Alex          JR Northwestern           1.85m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Helaire, Quinton          FR Northwestern           1.80m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Holt, Dawson              FR St. Gregory            1.88m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 
      XXO 
 -- Skipper, Artrail          SO Southwestern           1.88m         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Jones, Timothy            FR Friends                              NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Lewis, Frantzis           SO Coffeyville            1.80m         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Rago, Austin              FR Cowley C.C.            1.80m         NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 3.95m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 3.50m                                                          
    Building: F 4.00m  2003        April Steiner, Arkansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bower, Melanie            SO M.S.S.U.               3.56m      3.58mP  11-09.00 
     3.03 3.23 3.43 3.58 3.73 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Haase, Sydney             JR M.S.S.U.               3.56m     J3.58mP  11-09.00 
     3.03 3.23 3.43 3.58 3.73 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 McFarland, Ashleigh       SO M.S.S.U.               3.50m      3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.03 3.23 3.43 3.58 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Bowman, Ashley            JR Pittsburg St.          3.35m     J3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.03 3.23 3.43 3.58 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Pierce, Randi             FR Pittsburg St.          3.35m      3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.03 3.23 3.43 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Newcomb, Kirby            SO Graceland              3.45m      3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.03 3.23 3.43 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Andrews, Niki             SO Cowley C.C.            3.10m     J3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.03 3.23 3.43 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Doerksen, Brooke          FR Friends                3.15m      3.03m    9-11.25 
     3.03 3.23 
        O  XXX 
  9 Stuhlsatz, Page           SO Hutchinson             3.51m     J3.03m    9-11.25 
     3.03 3.23 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Strickland, Caroline      SO Cowley C.C.            3.05m         NH            
     3.03 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 5.11m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 4.63m                                                          
    Building: F 5.21m  2008        Kyle Rutledge, Missouri Southern            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Colbie            SR Pittsburg St           4.85m      5.00mP  16-04.75 
     4.10 4.30 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.11 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Juergens, Michael         JR M.S.S.U.               4.91m      4.90mP  16-00.75 
     4.10 4.30 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Melugin, Brady            FR M.S.S.U.               4.61m      4.65mP  15-03.00 
     4.10 4.30 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Lowe, John                SR M.S.S.U.               4.85m     J4.65mP  15-03.00 
     4.10 4.30 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Branscum, Tony            SO Cowley C.C.            4.60m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.10 4.30 4.50 4.65 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Bobbett, Zachariah        SO M.S.S.U.               4.35m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.10 4.30 4.50 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Pope, Andrew              FR Hutchinson             4.27m     J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.10 4.30 4.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Morrissey, Michael        SO Pittsburg St           4.40m     J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.10 4.30 4.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Becker, Dakota            SO Hutchinson             4.50m     J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.10 4.30 4.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Woldtvedt, Raymond        JR M.S.S.U.               4.85m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     4.10 4.30 
       XO   XX 
 11 Zolman, Adam              FR Ok. Christian          4.03m     J4.10m   13-05.25 
     4.10 4.30 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Dupoint, Tain             FR Coffeyville                          NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Sanders, Kevin            FR Cowley C.C.            3.45m         NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Gross, Andrew             SO Ok. Wesleyan                         NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Crane, Xavier             FR Coffeyville                          NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Magana, Rigo              FR Hutchinson             4.27m         NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Dillon, Colton            FR Cowley C.C.            4.30m         NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Keller, Jarret            JR M.S.S.U.               4.20m         NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 5.94m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 5.51m                                                          
    Building: F 6.16m  2002        Kerrian Mitchell, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Whitney            UN Unattached             6.24m      5.85mP  19-02.50 
      FOUL  5.72m  FOUL  5.71m  5.85m  FOUL
  2 Reagan, Brittani          FR M.S.S.U.               5.59m      5.62mP  18-05.25 
      5.46m  5.43m  5.62m  5.46m  5.45m  5.54m
  3 Jones, Sarah              SR Northwestern           5.50m      5.54mP  18-02.25 
      5.54m  5.44m  5.36m  FOUL  FOUL  5.43m
  4 Mead, Taitum              SO M.S.S.U.               5.35m     J5.54mP  18-02.25 
      5.35m  5.54m  5.41m  5.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Grayson, Ramie            SO Pittsburg St.          5.54m      5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.38m  4.87m  FOUL  4.97m  5.24m  PASS
  6 Bell, Torriah             FR Coffeyville            5.37m      5.33m   17-06.00 
      FOUL  5.33m  FOUL  5.29m  5.28m  5.28m
  7 Morgan, Kaylee            FR M.S.S.U.               5.64m     J5.33m   17-06.00 
      4.99m  5.28m  5.33m  5.08m  4.97m  PASS
  8 Tillery, Jerrica          SO Northwestern           5.20m      5.30m   17-04.75 
      4.83m  5.29m  5.29m  5.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Newell, Shelby            SO M.S.S.U.               5.35m      5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.12m  5.19m  FOUL           
 10 Curry, Shakeitha          SO Coffeyville            5.30m     J5.19m   17-00.50 
      FOUL  5.06m  5.19m           
 11 Knowles, Shaniqua         FR Coffeyville            4.70m      5.04m   16-06.50 
      4.93m  FOUL  5.04m           
 12 White, Amber              SO M.S.S.U.               5.35m      5.03m   16-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.03m           
 13 Cuffy, Rachel             FR Cowley C.C.            4.98m      4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.92m  FOUL  4.74m           
 14 Spresser, McKenzie        FR Pittsburg St.                     4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.75m  4.69m  FOUL           
 -- Thomas, Porsha            FR Northwestern           5.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Vieyra, Rachel            FR Southwestern           4.40m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 7.50m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 7.01m                                                          
    Building: F 8.20m  2002        Kevin Dillworth, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ayi, Nii                  UN Unattached             7.50m      7.20mP  23-07.50 
      7.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.20m
  2 Brown, Darryl             SO Cowley C.C.            6.97m      7.14mP  23-05.25 
      7.04m  7.14m  FOUL  6.95m  PASS  PASS
  3 Williams, Emmanuel        SO Northwestern           7.00m      7.09mP  23-03.25 
      6.96m  7.09m  FOUL  FOUL  6.68m  FOUL
  4 Mann, Steven              JR Pittsburg St           7.03m      7.04mP  23-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Marshall, Tracy           SR Ok. Christian          6.97m      6.93m   22-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.93m  6.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Tanksley, Clark           JR M.S.S.U.                          6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.92m  6.83m  6.52m  6.62m  6.75m  6.81m
  7 Rowe, Jacob               JR M.S.S.U.               6.99m      6.90m   22-07.75 
      FOUL  6.90m  6.76m  6.65m  6.65m  6.67m
  8 Butler, Phillip           FR Unattached             6.90m      6.83m   22-05.00 
      FOUL  6.83m  FOUL  FOUL  6.41m  6.54m
  9 Juergens, Michael         JR M.S.S.U.               6.82m      6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.58m  FOUL  6.78m            
 10 Boure, Darion             SO M.S.S.U.               6.93m      6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.46m  FOUL  6.76m           
 11 Eldridge, Terron          FR Coffeyville            6.66m      6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.72m  FOUL  6.71m           
 12 Utsey, Kyle               JR Pittsburg St           7.18m     J6.72m   22-00.75 
      FOUL  6.18m  6.72m            
 13 Albright, Tylor           FR M.S.S.U.               6.81m      6.71m   22-00.25 
      FOUL  6.71m  FOUL            
 14 Jones, Kiara              UN Unattached             7.00m      6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.70m  FOUL  6.65m            
 15 Jenkins, Dominique        FR M.S.S.U.               6.40m      6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Lewis, Thaddeus           SO Coffeyville            6.45m      6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.62m  6.68m  FOUL            
 17 Jones, Jerry              SR M.S.S.U.               6.45m      6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 St.Hubert, Jethro         FR Allen County           6.98m      6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.56m  6.62m  FOUL           
 19 Allen, Jarvis             JR Bacone                 6.74m     J6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.48m  FOUL  6.62m           
 20 Nyamadi, Atsu             FR Neosho                 6.60m      6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.33m  FOUL  6.59m           
 21 Douglas, Reginald         SR Northwestern           7.00m      6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.58m  FOUL  6.42m            
 22 Cox, Carlos               FR Friends                6.38m      6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.36m  FOUL  6.56m           
 23 Gavin, Curtlan            FR Neosho                 6.50m      6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Bacosa, Romar             FR Graceland              6.68m      6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Williams, Jonathan        FR Bacone                 6.24m      6.38m   20-11.25 
      FOUL  5.88m  6.38m           
 26 Ellis, Grant              SO Pittsburg St           6.05m      6.18m   20-03.50 
      FOUL  6.18m  FOUL           
 26 Skipper, Artrail          SO Southwestern           6.87m      6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Polk, Chris               FR Neosho                 6.50m      6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Wilkey, Blake             FR Hutchinson             6.71m      6.05m   19-10.25 
      6.05m    x            
 29 Barber, Tyler             FR Hutchinson             6.75m      6.05m   19-10.25 
      6.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Robinson, Jamarcus        UN Unattached             6.80m      6.00m   19-08.25 
      6.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Biedron, Trevor           SO Friends                           5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Jones, Timothy            FR Friends                           5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34 Mata, Paul                FR Southwestern           6.17m      5.51m   18-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.51m           
 35 Evans-Bonaparte, Nathan   FR Bacone                 5.79m      5.31m   17-05.25 
      FOUL  5.31m  FOUL            
 36 Blain, Jarrett            JR Ok. Wesleyan           4.83m      4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.62m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Williams, Aaron           SO Northwestern           7.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lewis, Frantzis           SO Coffeyville            6.26m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Johnson, Stefan           FR Cowley C.C.            6.76m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 12.19m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 11.45m                                                         
    Building: F 13.22m  2002        Virginia Miller, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reagan, Brittani          FR M.S.S.U.              11.60m     11.73mP  38-06.00 
      FOUL  11.36m  11.34m  11.42m  11.73m  11.58m
  2 Tillery, Jerrica          SO Northwestern          11.75m     11.56mP  37-11.25 
      11.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.75m  11.35m
  3 Jones, Sarah              SR Northwestern          11.89m     11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.05m  11.13m  11.39m  11.10m  FOUL  11.13m
  4 White, Amber              SO M.S.S.U.              11.09m     11.29m   37-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.27m  11.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jones, Mahogany           SO M.S.S.U.              11.20m     10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.83m  10.82m
  6 Bell, Torriah             FR Coffeyville           10.39m     10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.26m  10.45m  10.72m  10.46m  10.58m  10.69m
  7 Knowles, Shaniqua         FR Coffeyville           10.44m     10.45m   34-03.50 
      9.88m  10.45m  10.12m  9.95m  10.29m  9.63m
  8 Spresser, McKenzie        FR Pittsburg St.         10.37m     10.41m   34-02.00 
      FOUL  10.18m  10.41m  FOUL  10.35m  9.91m
  9 Keck, Kaitlyn             FR Friends               10.00m     10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.14m  9.81m  10.01m            
 10 Curry, Shakeitha          SO Coffeyville           10.34m     10.05m   32-11.75 
      FOUL  10.05m  9.94m            
 11 Thomas, Porsha            FR Northwestern          10.67m      9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.94m  9.63m  FOUL            
 12 Behny, Maddie             SO Friends                9.80m      9.57m   31-04.75 
      9.57m  FOUL  9.52m            
 13 Busch, Rachel             SO Southwestern          10.15m      9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.38m  9.52m  9.02m            
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 15.44m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 14.20m                                                         
    Building: F 16.29m  2001        Brandon Cravens, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Reginald         SR Northwestern          15.00m     15.15mP  49-08.50 
      FOUL  14.73m  15.15m  FOUL  FOUL  15.03m
  2 Eldridge, Terron          FR Coffeyville           14.30m     14.56mP  47-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.56m  13.94m  14.20m  FOUL
  3 Williams, Emmanuel        SO Northwestern          14.50m     14.50mP  47-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.50m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  4 Cushon, Marquise          FR Pittsburg St          14.09m     14.45mP  47-05.00 
      13.86m  13.43m  14.17m  14.30m  14.45m  13.10m
  5 Williams, Aaron           SO Northwestern          14.20m     14.15m   46-05.25 
      FOUL  13.78m  14.13m  FOUL  13.92m  14.15m
  6 Skipper, Artrail          SO Southwestern          14.34m     14.11m   46-03.50 
      13.73m  14.11m  14.10m  13.31m  13.89m  FOUL
  7 Jones, Jerry              SR M.S.S.U.              13.63m     14.02m   46-00.00 
      13.59m  13.85m  13.43m  13.71m  FOUL  14.02m
  8 Barber, Tyler             FR Hutchinson            14.26m     14.00m   45-11.25 
      14.00m  12.81m  PASS  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  9 Jenkins, Dominique        FR M.S.S.U.              14.09m     13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.85m  12.66m  13.66m  13.25m  13.30m  13.56m
 10 Scarborough, Ty           FR Ok. Baptist           14.08m     13.51m   44-04.00 
      FOUL  13.38m  13.51m            
 11 Savage, Brandon           JR Southwestern          13.38m     13.00m   42-08.00 
      13.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Allen, Jarvis             JR Bacone                13.38m     12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.68m  FOUL  11.81m            
 13 Marshall, Tracy           SR Ok. Christian         13.36m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.51m  FOUL  12.50m            
 14 Jones, Timothy            FR Friends                          12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.43m  12.03m  12.15m            
 -- Biedron, Trevor           SO Friends               11.55m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lewis, Thaddeus           SO Coffeyville           13.90m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Long, Colman              SO Cowley C.C.           12.04m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 15.09m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 13.40m                                                         
    Building: F 15.77m  2008        Jessica Selby-Tallman, Missouri Southern   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Janae              SR Northwestern          14.64m     14.58mP  47-10.00 
      14.27m  14.58m  FOUL  13.95m  13.86m  FOUL
  2 Jackson, Keona            JR Northwestern          14.10m     14.41mP  47-03.50 
      13.60m  13.96m  14.41m  FOUL  FOUL  14.07m
  3 Williams, Racquel         FR Coffeyville           14.10m     13.86mP  45-05.75 
      FOUL  13.86m  13.79m  FOUL  FOUL  13.58m
  4 Milton, Jamesia           FR Cowley C.C.           12.86m     13.63mP  44-08.75 
      12.91m  13.35m  13.20m  FOUL  13.63m  FOUL
  5 Cornman, Kylie            SR M.S.S.U.              13.73m     13.35m   43-09.75 
      FOUL  12.84m  FOUL  12.96m  13.35m  12.76m
  6 Richards, Larissa         SR Pittsburg St.         13.73m     13.22m   43-04.50 
      FOUL  13.16m  13.18m  13.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Bessard, Rechelle         FR Northwestern          13.90m     12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.44m  12.95m  FOUL  FOUL  12.80m  FOUL
  8 Caswell, Cassie           FR Hutchinson            13.23m     12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.78m  FOUL  12.70m  FOUL  12.63m  12.48m
  9 Iverson, Autumn           SO Hutchinson            13.25m     12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  FOUL               
 10 Rowland, DaNay            FR Coffeyville           10.44m     12.57m   41-03.00 
      10.27m     12.57m           
 11 Johnson, Shakemia         JR Northwestern          13.00m     12.49m   40-11.75 
      FOUL  11.69m  12.49m           
 12 Wall, Charissa            SO Pittsburg St.         12.50m     12.38m   40-07.50 
      11.00m  12.23m  12.38m           
 13 Hoheisel, Janelle         FR Cowley C.C.           11.37m     10.91m   35-09.50 
      FOUL  10.91m              
 14 Morgan, Sandra            FR Cowley C.C.           12.50m     10.74m   35-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.74m           
 15 Gott, Tara                FR Graceland             11.95m     10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.73m                  
 16 Zentner, Allyssa          SR Southwestern          11.15m     10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Young, Brandi             FR Southwestern          10.00m     10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.28m                 
 18 Brown, Lenee              SO Cowley C.C.           11.46m     10.27m   33-08.50 
      FOUL  10.27m               
 19 Cameron, Raven            FR Coffeyville           11.07m     10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.19m    x             
 20 Walton, Keerah            FR St. Gregory           11.00m     10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.10m    x             
 21 Criddle, Domonique        FR St. Gregory           11.00m      9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.82m    x             
 22 Bradley, Nechelle         FR Bacone                10.06m      9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.80m    x             
 23 Alumbaugh, Taylor         FR M.S.S.U.              10.00m      9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.59m                 
 24 Preston, Bryana           SO Coffeyville           10.70m      9.06m   29-08.75 
      9.06m     FOUL           
 25 Alleyne, Vallen           FR Bacone                10.25m      8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.97m                 
 26 Taylor, Kelbie            FR St. Gregory           10.02m      8.39m   27-06.50 
      8.39m  FOUL               
 -- Lyons, Ashley             JR Friends               12.20m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Buck, Kallie              FR Coffeyville           11.37m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Maurer, Abby              FR Friends               10.15m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Paullus, Emily            SO M.S.S.U.               8.89m        SCR            
 -- Morgan, Kaylee            FR M.S.S.U.               9.74m        SCR            
 -- Johnson, Miriah           FR M.S.S.U.               9.66m        SCR            
 
Event 10  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 18.40m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 15.63m                                                         
    Building: F 18.71m  2002        Tony Thompson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Arneson, Skylar           SO Hutchinson            15.70m     16.40mP  53-09.75 
      FOUL  16.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.40m
  2 Williams, Jayland         FR Coffeyville           15.70m     16.09mP  52-09.50 
      13.80m  14.75m  15.80m  16.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Moore, Evan               SR M.S.S.U.              16.23m     15.91mP  52-02.50 
      15.67m  FOUL  FOUL  15.68m  15.85m  15.91m
  4 Hackney, Seth             SR M.S.S.U.              15.56m     15.83mP  51-11.25 
      15.77m  FOUL  15.70m  15.83m  15.79m  FOUL
  5 Rivera, Dontaye           FR Coffeyville           14.70m     15.60m   51-02.25 
      15.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.18m
  6 Haynes, Jordan            SO Coffeyville           16.81m     15.56m   51-00.75 
      FOUL  15.50m  15.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Green, Dustin             SR M.S.S.U.              16.44m     15.55m   51-00.25 
      FOUL  15.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Hilliard, Gerrod          FR Northwestern          14.00m     15.30m   50-02.50 
      15.30m  FOUL  13.44m  14.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Rambo, Tyler              SO Hutchinson            15.30m     15.24m   50-00.00 
      15.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 James, Charles            UN Unattached            16.10m     15.21m   49-11.00 
      15.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Bottley, Hosea            FR Cowley C.C.           15.66m     15.07m   49-05.50 
      14.51m  15.07m  4.69m            
 12 Garrett, Courtland        SO Hutchinson            14.02m     15.03m   49-03.75 
      FOUL  15.03m  13.57m            
 13 Canaday, Deondra          SO Coffeyville           16.94m     14.61m   47-11.25 
      FOUL  14.61m  FOUL            
 14 Screen, Devin             SO Coffeyville           13.63m     14.30m   46-11.00 
      13.53m  14.07m  14.30m            
 15 Bruce, Will               UN Unattached            14.80m     14.20m   46-07.25 
      13.69m  14.02m  14.20m           
 16 Talbert, John             SR Pittsburg St          14.34m     14.07m   46-02.00 
      14.07m  FOUL  14.04m            
 17 Wilson, Luke              SO Pittsburg St          14.25m     13.59m   44-07.00 
      FOUL  13.59m  FOUL            
 18 Lundquist, Shane          JR Pittsburg St          13.61m     13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.02m  FOUL  13.34m            
 19 Buesch, Steve             SR Friends               13.49m     13.15m   43-01.75 
      13.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Dever, Chris              FR Northwestern          14.00m     13.09m   42-11.50 
      13.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Williams, Martin          SO Coffeyville           13.07m     12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.82m  12.91m  12.97m            
 22 Fernandez, Alex           JR Southwestern          13.54m     12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Paddock, Chris            JR Southwestern          13.07m     12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Brown, Larry              JR Ok. Christian         12.47m     12.33m   40-05.50 
      FOUL  12.33m  FOUL            
 25 Thompson, Nathan          JR Friends                          12.05m   39-06.50 
      12.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Thompson, Joshua          SO Friends                          11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Artrip, Terance           FR St. Gregory           12.33m     11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Grate, Shane              SO Ok. Wesleyan                     11.57m   37-11.50 
      FOUL  11.57m  FOUL            
 29 Lankford, Connor          SO Ok. Christian         11.72m     11.08m   36-04.25 
      11.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Kingery, Keegan           JR Ok. Wesleyan                     10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Williams, Zach            FR Southwestern          12.35m     10.69m   35-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.69m            
 32 Luxama, Kennett           JR Bacone                11.23m     10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Harper, Ttorbin           FR Southwestern          12.70m     10.23m   33-06.75 
      FOUL  10.23m  FOUL            
 34 Lewis, Frantzis           SO Coffeyville            9.28m      8.81m   28-11.00 
      8.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 11  Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 20.00m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 16.00m                                                         
    Building: F 18.94m  2002        Marie Lejour, Arkansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Keona            JR Northwestern          17.15m     16.60mP  54-05.50 
      16.60m  FOUL  FOUL  16.16m  FOUL  16.50m
  2 Allen, Janae              SR Northwestern          17.00m     16.40mP  53-09.75 
      15.23m  16.40m  15.33m  15.96m  15.58m  15.72m
  3 Milton, Jamesia           FR Cowley C.C.           16.09m     16.08mP  52-09.25 
      16.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.64m  FOUL
  4 Bessard, Rechelle         FR Northwestern          15.00m     15.43m   50-07.50 
      13.66m  14.28m  15.43m  FOUL  13.94m  FOUL
  5 Caswell, Cassie           FR Hutchinson            14.85m     15.14m   49-08.25 
      14.53m  15.14m  14.22m  FOUL  FOUL  13.36m
  6 Cornman, Kylie            SR M.S.S.U.              14.76m     14.85m   48-08.75 
      14.85m  14.49m  FOUL  14.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Tipton, Lacey             SO Cowley C.C.           15.11m     14.81m   48-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.60m  14.80m  14.81m  13.74m
  8 Williams, Racquel         FR Coffeyville           12.33m     14.78m   48-06.00 
      14.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Richards, Larissa         SR Pittsburg St.         16.20m     14.29m   46-10.75 
      13.75m  14.29m  FOUL            
 10 Stancell, Darien          FR Pittsburg St.         14.00m     14.28m   46-10.25 
      13.78m  14.28m  13.92m            
 11 Vega, Kira                SO Cowley C.C.           13.99m     14.01m   45-11.75 
      12.43m  13.82m  14.01m           
 12 Johnson, Shakemia         JR Northwestern          14.90m     13.95m   45-09.25 
      FOUL  13.95m  13.72m            
 13 Getz, Erika               FR Coffeyville           13.07m     13.75m   45-01.50 
      11.78m  13.75m  13.45m            
 14 Blow, D'Andria            FR Pittsburg St.         14.26m     13.61m   44-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.61m            
 15 Buck, Kallie              FR Coffeyville           13.37m     13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.56m  13.47m  13.33m            
 16 Griffin, Alex             FR Hutchinson            12.73m     13.40m   43-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.40m            
 17 Wall, Charissa            SO Pittsburg St.         12.33m     13.36m   43-10.00 
      13.04m  13.36m  FOUL           
 18 Rowland, DaNay            FR Coffeyville           13.33m     13.33m   43-09.00 
      FOUL  13.33m  FOUL            
 19 Iverson, Autumn           SO Hutchinson            12.00m     13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.72m  FOUL  13.02m            
 20 Cameron, Raven            FR Coffeyville           13.32m     12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Jeardoe, Kara             SO Hutchinson            12.38m     12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Ostlund, Kathryn          SO Ok. Christian         11.91m     12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
 23 Talbert, Sarah            JR Pittsburg St.         12.58m     12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Young, Brandi             FR Southwestern          10.56m     11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.77m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Zentner, Allyssa          SR Southwestern          12.62m     11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Morgan, Sandra            FR Cowley C.C.           12.12m     11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Preston, Bryana           SO Coffeyville           10.20m     10.55m   34-07.50 
      FOUL  10.55m  FOUL            
 28 Maurer, Abby              FR Friends               11.50m     10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Shaw, Emilie              JR Ok. Wesleyan           9.86m     10.23m   33-06.75 
      FOUL  10.23m  FOUL            
 -- Hare, Victoria            FR Coffeyville           10.34m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 12  Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 21.20m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 17.06m                                                         
    Building: F 21.95m  2001        Scott Russell, Kansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Evan               SR M.S.S.U.              17.31m     17.76mP  58-03.25 
      16.56m  16.50m  FOUL  FOUL  17.60m  17.76m
  2 Wilson, Luke              SO Pittsburg St          16.10m     16.67m   54-08.25 
      FOUL  16.65m  FOUL  16.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Canaday, Deondra          SO Coffeyville           17.09m     16.20m   53-01.75 
      15.36m  FOUL  16.20m  FOUL  FOUL  15.36m
  4 Talbert, John             SR Pittsburg St          17.00m     16.12m   52-10.75 
      FOUL  16.12m  FOUL  FOUL  15.54m  FOUL
  5 Green, Dustin             SR M.S.S.U.              16.21m     15.96m   52-04.50 
      14.78m  15.96m  15.22m  15.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Garcia, Devin             SO Coffeyville           15.96m     15.68m   51-05.50 
      15.24m  15.61m  FOUL  FOUL  15.68m  FOUL
  7 James, Charles            UN Unattached            15.10m     15.64m   51-03.75 
      FOUL  15.35m  FOUL  14.62m  FOUL  15.64m
  8 Lundquist, Shane          JR Pittsburg St          15.88m     15.60m   51-02.25 
      15.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.42m
  9 Screen, Devin             SO Coffeyville           14.84m     15.26m   50-00.75 
      14.96m  15.26m  FOUL           
 10 Talbert, Joseph           SO Hutchinson            15.90m     15.07m   49-05.50 
      15.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Seiler, Torry             FR Neosho                12.38m     15.01m   49-03.00 
      13.34m  14.85m  15.01m           
 12 Murray, Fabien            SO Cowley C.C.           14.73m     14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.96m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Adams, Kenny              FR Cowley C.C.           13.12m     14.75m   48-04.75 
      14.13m  14.75m  FOUL           
 14 Williams, Martin          SO Coffeyville           15.80m     14.64m   48-00.50 
      FOUL  14.64m  FOUL           
 15 Bottley, Hosea            FR Cowley C.C.           14.67m     14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.30m  14.61m  FOUL           
 16 Rambo, Tyler              SO Hutchinson            15.30m     14.49m   47-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.49m           
 17 Polizzi, Nicklas          FR M.S.S.U.              14.04m     14.21m   46-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.21m           
 18 Cantrell, Garrett         SO Pittsburg St          15.12m     14.18m   46-06.25 
      14.18m  FOUL  13.97m           
 19 Brown, Larry              JR Ok. Christian         14.93m     14.14m   46-04.75 
      FOUL  14.14m  FOUL           
 20 Dick, Chad                SO Coffeyville           12.16m     13.15m   43-01.75 
      FOUL  13.15m  FOUL           
 21 Paddock, Chris            JR Southwestern          14.40m     13.06m   42-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.06m           
 22 Appier, Garrett           UN Unattached            14.25m     13.00m   42-08.00 
      FOUL  13.00m  FOUL           
 23 Darnell, Kyle             UN Unattached            12.56m     12.21m   40-00.75 
      FOUL  12.21m  FOUL           
 24 Haynes, Jordan            SO Coffeyville           13.00m     11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  PASS  FOUL           
 25 Thompson, Nathan          JR Friends                          11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.60m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Hanson, Ben               FR Neosho                11.00m     11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.60m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Kingery, Keegan           JR Ok. Wesleyan          11.74m     11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Grate, Shane              SO Ok. Wesleyan          12.36m     11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Lankford, Connor          SO Ok. Christian         12.49m     11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Harper, Ttorbin           FR Southwestern          12.70m     10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  PASS  FOUL           
 31 Thompson, Joshua          SO Friends                          10.94m   35-10.75 
      FOUL  10.94m  FOUL            
 31 Fernandez, Alex           JR Southwestern          12.67m     10.94m   35-10.75 
      FOUL  10.94m  PASS           
 33 Gibbs, Emron              FR Neosho                11.00m     10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  PASS  FOUL         
 34 Ampomah, John             FR Neosho                11.00m      8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.83m  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Williams, Jayland         FR Coffeyville           14.36m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rivera, Dontaye           FR Coffeyville           15.30m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Arneson, Skylar           SO Hutchinson            17.43m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hackney, Seth             SR M.S.S.U.              14.25m        SCR            
 
Event 13  Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 11:44.23                                                       
     D2 Prov: P 12:27.93                                                       
    Building: F 12:01.28  2006        Central Missouri                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                 12:43.60   12:39.40  
     1) Halie, Herbert FR               2) Watkins, Clarissa FR           
     3) Graham, Kelsey FR               4) Warfield, Whitney FR           
  2 Dallas Baptist  'A'                              12:50.00   12:42.95  
     1) Durrwachter, Julie FR           2) Dupiton, Angelique FR          
     3) Spivey, Ashley SO               4) Bruce, Kelsey FR               
  3 Friends University  'A'                          13:03.00   13:31.26  
     1) Adams, Kristie JR               2) Newlin, Ellie FR               
     3) Newlin, Maggie FR               4) Renken, Rachel JR              
  4 Coffeyville  'A'                                            14:53.34  
     1) Chapa, Linsey SO                2) Deason, Alexis SO              
     3) Boynton, Rashe FR               4) Crewse, Kendra FR              
 
Event 14  Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  9:57.91                                                       
     D2 Prov: P 10:18.30                                                       
    Building: F 10:09.31  2007        Central Missouri                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Southwestern College  'A'                        10:20.00   10:27.66  
     1) Drendel, Conner GR              2) Willard, Brandyn JR            
     3) McDaniel, Sam JR                4) Adelman, Frank SR              
  2 Mo. Southern St. Un.  'A'                        10:32.00   10:31.06  
     1) Webster, Andrew SO              2) Allen, Jazz JR                 
     3) Migliara, Miles FR              4) Wooldridge, Colton SO          
  3 Coffeyville  'A'                                 10:45.00   10:38.42  
     1) Grant, Ben FR                   2) Golden, Jerome FR              
     3) Sheppard, Carlton SO            4) Taylor, Will SO                
  4 Hutchinson C.C.  'A'                             10:45.25   10:46.80  
     1) Williams, Isaac SO              2) Wright, Mathew SO              
     3) Cuellar, Paul FR                4) Rojas, Oberlin FR              
  5 Neosho County C.C.  'A'                          11:00.00   10:47.17  
     1) Loving, Skye FR                 2) Iman, Joseph FR                
     3) Jones, Cory FR                  4) Kinuthia, Michael FR           
  6 Coffeyville  'B'                                            11:08.57  
     1) Harrison, Alex SO               2) Bennett, Kyle FR               
     3) Musgrove, Kelvin SO             4) Brown, Joey SO                 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 24.37                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 25.90                                                          
    Building: F 24.40  2/26/2012   Latoya King, Lincoln                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Henry, Terika             FR Allen County           25.00      25.56P  1 
  2 Kotun, Angelica           SR Northwestern           26.14      25.59P  2 
  3 Cuffy, Rachel             FR Cowley C.C.            25.53      25.71P  1 
  4 Hughes, Jasmin            JR M.S.S.U.               24.17      25.80P  1 
  5 Seibles, Constance        SR Northwestern           26.31      25.85P  2 
  6 Aidoo, Stephanie          FR Coffeyville            25.87      25.93   1 
  7 Craig, Thronda            FR Coffeyville            26.21      25.99   2 
  8 Grayson, Ramie            SO Pittsburg St.          25.75      26.02   1 
  9 Griffin, Quiana           JR Northwestern           26.78      26.03   3 
 10 Mitchell, Kim             FR Coffeyville            25.98      26.46   1 
 11 McKight, Keshira          FR Northwestern           26.69      26.90   3 
 12 Willis, Earriel           SO Cowley C.C.            26.99      26.98   4 
 13 Dickey, Hillary           SR Pittsburg St.          26.00      27.02   2 
 14 Reagan, Brittani          FR M.S.S.U.               26.41      27.12   8 
 15 Sheppard, Christine       JR Southwestern           27.30      27.14   5 
 16 Vaughn, Ebony             JR Northwestern           26.73      27.29   3 
 17 Cowan, Maegan             SO Ok. Christian          27.24      27.32   5 
 18 Bloodworth, Rebecca       FR Ok. Christian          27.46      27.32   6 
 19 Dennis, Andrea            JR Ok. Christian          27.02      27.33   4 
 20 Wenrick, Ashlee           FR Southwestern           27.28      27.50   5 
 21 Lee, Kristian             FR Hutchinson             26.45      27.62   2 
 22 Shanks, Rebecca           FR Bacone                 28.05      27.62   7 
 23 Oden Shobayo, Titi        SO Northwestern           27.42      27.64   5 
 24 Thomas, Shannon           FR Graceland              26.70      27.65   3 
 25 Southard, Whitney         SR Pittsburg St.          26.80      27.67   4 
 26 Amo-Mensah, Eva           FR Coffeyville            27.00      27.69   4 
 27 Budgett, Jerika           SO Coffeyville            27.40      27.75   5 
 28 Montgomery, Kia           FR Cowley C.C.            27.76      27.79   6 
 29 Taylor, Rakiyah           FR Cowley C.C.            27.71      27.80   6 
 30 Jacobs, Lauren            FR Hutchinson             27.10      27.81   5 
 31 Graskemper, Sagan         JR M.S.S.U.               26.57      27.83   3 
 32 Bower, Melanie            SO M.S.S.U.               26.35      27.85   2 
 33 Weldin, Emily             SO M.S.S.U.               26.50      27.87   3 
 34 Walker, Traci             FR M.S.S.U.               27.06      27.88   4 
 35 Mouton, Kendra            SR Graceland              27.98      27.92   7 
 36 Sisneros, Taylor          JR Southwestern           28.35      27.94   7 
 37 Behny, Maddie             SO Friends                28.20      27.98   7 
 38 Helms, Somer              JR Ok. Christian          27.50      28.03   6 
 39 Gley, Wilmina             SO Ok. Christian          28.39      28.30   7 
 40 Keck, Kaitlyn             FR Friends                27.50      28.43   6 
 41 Spresser, McKenzie        FR Pittsburg St.          28.83      28.63   8 
 42 Timberlake, Jacque        SO Pittsburg St.          27.00      28.75   4 
 43 McFadden, Lacey           SR Friends                27.80      28.97   6 
 44 Ware, Gabrielle           FR Ok. Wesleyan           28.91      29.04   8 
 45 Maffei, Allie             FR Southwestern           29.25      29.05   8 
 46 Hollingsworth, Markquisa  FR Ok. Wesleyan           28.68      29.24   7 
 47 Micheva, Ester            FR Cowley C.C.            28.73      29.35   8 
 48 Scott, Amber              FR Bacone                 29.50      29.91   8 
 -- Davis, Tina               FR Neosho                 27.00        SCR     
 -- Adams, Jeana              JR Friends                27.90        SCR     
 -- Busch, Rachel             SO Southwestern           28.37        SCR     
 -- Williams, Heather         FR Neosho                 27.50        SCR     
 -- Agyei, Doreen             FR Neosho                 26.00        SCR     
 -- Workman, Morgan           SO Southwestern           29.18        SCR     
 -- Moxey, Rickera            FR Neosho                 26.00        SCR     
 -- Morton, Brittany          FR Neosho                 26.00        SCR     
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 21.68                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 22.89                                                          
    Building: F 21.51  2004        Petko Yankov, Central Missouri              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kendal            SR Northwestern           22.00      21.78P  1 
  2 Carter, Hanoj             FR Northwestern           22.10      22.26P  1 
  3 Rittinger, Devon          FR Coffeyville            22.45      22.31P  2 
  4 Riffel, Jordan            SO Pittsburg St           22.40      22.45P  2 
  5 Price, Anthony            SO M.S.S.U.               22.91      22.48P  5 
  6 Walker, Justin            JR Northwestern           21.90      22.59P  1 
  7 Cubit, Juwan              SO Hutchinson             22.65      22.71P  3 
  8 Swanagan, Collin          JR Bacone                 22.25      22.77P  1 
  9 Young, Tim                SO Cowley C.C.            22.42      22.85P  2 
 10 Barnett, Andre            FR Bacone                 22.80      22.86P  4 
 11 Jackson, Keenan           SO Northwestern           22.20      22.91   1 
 12 Tanksley, Clark           JR M.S.S.U.               23.03      22.97   6 
 13 Holley, Erron             FR M.S.S.U.               22.59      22.97   2 
 14 Jones, James              FR Hutchinson             22.95      22.99   5 
 15 Slaven, Wyatt             FR Pittsburg St           22.90      23.00   5 
 16 St.Hubert, Jethro         FR Allen County           22.60      23.03   3 
 17 Cox, Carlos               FR Friends                22.80      23.06   4 
 18 Crow, Jason               SO Pittsburg St           22.60      23.07   2 
 19 Bacosa, Romar             FR Graceland              22.89      23.13   5 
 20 White, Gabriel            FR Northwestern           22.50      23.17   2 
 21 Moore, Leron              FR Neosho                 24.00      23.18   9 
 22 Davison, Quincy           SR Northwestern           23.00      23.20   6 
 23 Muegge, Elliot            SO Southwestern           23.32      23.24   7 
 24 Perry, Karllis            JR Northwestern           22.30      23.26   1 
 25 Cuffey, Sam               JR Bacone                 23.35      23.34   7 
 26 Gant, Kelvin              FR Allen County           22.80      23.41   4 
 27 Carmichael, T.J.          FR Ok. Baptist            22.75      23.42   4 
 28 Fountain, Jordan          FR Allen County           23.00      23.43   6 
 29 Addo, Bryan               FR Coffeyville            23.10      23.44   6 
 30 Mokobia, Obi              SO Coffeyville            22.81      23.50   5 
 31 Barnes, Jahvez            FR Northwestern           22.60      23.50   3 
 32 Wright, Devon             FR D.B.U.                 22.70      23.59   4 
 33 Meama-Kajue, Jean-Claude  FR Bacone                 23.13      23.62   6 
 34 Gibson, Eric              FR Cowley C.C.            22.69      23.68   3 
 35 Cline, Hunter             SO Southwestern           23.44      23.79   7 
 36 Davis, Dexter             FR Friends                23.96      23.83   9 
 37 Willis, Christian         FR Northwestern           22.70      23.84   3 
 38 George, Jamal             FR Ok. Christian          23.56      23.95   8 
 39 McCoy, Devante            SO Coffeyville            23.18      23.98   6 
 40 Ogletree, Winston         JR Ok. Christian          23.85      24.00   8 
 41 Walton, Christopher       FR Neosho                 24.00      24.04   9 
 42 Lucas, Cameron            JR Bacone                 23.22      24.08   7 
 43 Gaetan, Angel             FR Bacone                 23.94      24.13   8 
 44 Taylor, Lewis             JR Friends                23.00      24.16   5 
 45 Warrington, Jason         FR D.B.U.                 23.90      24.25   8 
 46 Parker, Trenton           FR Ok. Christian          24.20      24.46   9 
 47 Price, Andrew             SO D.B.U.                 23.50      24.50   7 
 48 DeLord, Joshua            FR D.B.U.                 23.70      24.85   8 
 49 Albright, Tylor           FR M.S.S.U.               23.50      24.91   7 
 50 Evans-Bonaparte, Nathan   FR Bacone                 24.95      24.95   9 
 51 Parker, Tommy             SO D.B.U.                 23.70      25.26   8 
 52 Weghorst, Aaron           FR D.B.U.                 25.79      26.89   9 
 -- Strickling, Deangelo      SO Hutchinson             22.60         DQ   3  Ran outside of lane
 -- Polk, Chris               FR Neosho                 24.00        SCR     
 -- Harris, Anthony           FR Neosho                 24.00        SCR     
 -- Wheeler, Leland           FR Neosho                 24.00        SCR     
 -- Pullen, Rashid            FR Neosho                 24.00        SCR     
 -- Forbes, Lawvinton         FR Neosho                 23.00        SCR     
 -- Birdens, Emmanuel         JR Bacone                 23.13        SCR     
 -- Gavin, Curtlan            FR Neosho                 24.00        SCR     
 -- Smith, Devante            SO Hutchinson             22.45        SCR     
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  9:32.88                                                       
     D2 Prov: P 10:10.20                                                       
    Building: F  9:43.72  2001        Tracy Robertson, Arkansas                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Macy, Jessica             UN Unattached          10:25.00   10:21.37  
  2 Belisle, Kaitlyn          SO M.S.S.U.            10:03.00   10:25.17  
  3 Bruce, Kelsey             FR D.B.U.              10:20.69   10:28.03  
  4 Durrwachter, Julie        FR D.B.U.              10:25.30   10:37.46  
  5 Ruiz, Gabriela            SO Allen County        10:30.00   10:42.72  
  6 Kalicinska, Monika        SR St. Gregory         11:04.00   10:46.86  
  7 Antrim, Allie             JR Ok. Wesleyan        11:00.00   10:54.89  
  8 McGee, Danae              FR Allen County        10:50.41   10:57.42  
  9 Stafford, Julia           SO Cowley C.C.         11:07.98   10:58.62  
 10 Dunn, Cate                SO Pittsburg St.       11:15.00   11:01.18  
 11 Snook, Molly              FR D.B.U.              11:15.20   11:07.52  
 12 Meade, Glynnis            FR D.B.U.              10:30.80   11:08.68  
 13 Ahlstedt, Shannon         SO Pittsburg St.       11:30.00   11:12.81  
 14 Smith, Delaney            SO Pittsburg St.       11:30.00   11:13.20  
 15 Welch, Haley              FR Friends                        11:20.22  
 16 Spivey, Ashley            SO D.B.U.                         11:27.49  
 17 Buffum, Kelsey            FR Southwestern        11:22.00   11:28.45  
 18 Lane, Cecilia             FR Hutchinson          11:20.00   11:29.86  
 19 Boyle, Kim                SO Allen County                   11:36.32  
 20 Brown, Tiffany            FR D.B.U.              11:08.39   11:38.53  
 21 Hernandez, Noemi          SO Ok. Christian       11:49.00   11:43.04  
 22 Kime, Debra               FR Allen County                   11:45.32  
 23 Kuse, Felicia             FR St. Gregory         11:50.00   11:45.81  
 24 Hartley, Karly            FR Cowley C.C.         11:43.37   11:54.39  
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 8:07.59                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 8:33.89                                                        
    Building: F 8:12.82  2006        Daniel Maina, Harding                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McWilliams, David         SR Ok. Christian        8:42.48    8:40.97  
  2 Cabada, Dominic           FR St. Gregory          8:45.00    8:46.45  
  3 Webster, Andrew           SO M.S.S.U.             8:37.00    8:46.73  
  4 Springer, Chris           FR D.B.U.               8:55.00    8:50.76  
  5 Benton, Jacob             JR M.S.S.U.             8:45.72    8:51.86  
  6 Kabura, Etaslon           JR Graceland            8:49.56    8:54.45  
  7 Wade, Peyton              SO Friends              9:09.83    8:57.78  
  8 Weiss, Tony               FR Pittsburg St         9:30.00    8:59.72  
  9 Wise, Chris               FR Pittsburg St         9:15.00    9:03.95  
 10 Henry, Nathan             UN Unattached           9:00.00    9:06.53  
 11 Keirns, Bryant            FR Ok. Christian        8:50.00    9:06.71  
 12 Kaelin, Brennym           SO Ok. Christian        9:10.00    9:07.07  
 13 Rojas, Oberlin            FR Hutchinson           9:20.15    9:07.61  
 14 Artis, Brock              FR Allen County         9:11.00    9:09.33  
 15 Rachford, Patrick         FR Allen County         9:11.00    9:09.72  
 16 Benton, Alstin            JR Friends              9:25.32    9:11.04  
 17 Spence, Jacob             FR Allen County         9:15.00    9:11.74  
 18 Ybarra, Eli               FR Cowley C.C.          9:10.57    9:12.30  
 19 Lightfoot, Eric           SO Southwestern         9:08.42    9:12.67  
 20 Colglazier, Garrett       SO Allen County         9:11.00    9:13.15  
 21 Morgan, Tucker            FR Allen County         9:11.01    9:16.14  
 22 Bruton, Trey              JR Southwestern         9:18.05    9:20.33  
 23 Christian, Gerald         FR Allen County                    9:26.80  
 24 Schauvliege, Kyle         FR Allen County         9:15.01    9:29.68  
 25 Robinson, Nick            FR Cowley C.C.          9:20.46    9:29.70  
 26 Broomfield, Sterlin       FR Cowley C.C.          9:50.93    9:34.39  
 27 Briggs, Damon             JR Bacone               9:33.00    9:42.16  
 28 Brown, Joey               SO Coffeyville          9:48.46    9:45.00  
 29 Payne, Brandon            UN Unattached           9:15.00    9:49.03  
 30 Fike, Evan                SR Ok. Christian        9:35.00    9:53.28  
 31 Ceballos, Grayson         FR St. Gregory          9:55.00    9:55.97  
 32 Briggs, Hunter            FR Hendrix             10:05.00    9:57.66  
 33 Wescott, Tim              JR Friends             10:16.49   10:07.48  
 34 Means, Andrew             SO Friends             10:24.75   10:08.89  
 35 Shahan, Justin            FR Cowley C.C.         10:00.49   10:09.29  
 36 Conley, Abe               FR Bacone              10:08.83   10:23.01  
 37 Leonard, David            SO Southwestern         9:38.34   10:23.29  
 38 Dupoint, Tain             FR Coffeyville         10:42.57   10:42.10  
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
     D2 Auto: A  7.44                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  7.78                                                          
    Building: F  7.52  12/8/2012   Omoye Ugiagbe, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cuffy, Rachel             FR Cowley C.C.             7.65     P 7.67q  2 
  2 Jones, Whitney            UN Unattached              7.50       7.81q  1  7.805
  3 Oembler, Alex             UN Unattached              7.74      J7.81q  4  7.809
  4 Grayson, Ramie            SO Pittsburg St.           7.76       7.86q  5 
  5 Hughes, Jasmin            JR M.S.S.U.                7.70       7.87q  3 
  6 Lewis, Sade               SO Coffeyville             7.96       7.91q  3 
  7 Mitchell, Kim             FR Coffeyville             7.83       7.93q  7  7.925
  8 McKight, Keshira          FR Northwestern            7.93      J7.93q  4  7.926
  9 Kotun, Angelica           SR Northwestern            7.81      J7.93q  7  7.929
 10 Henry, Terika             FR Allen County            7.80       7.94q  6 
 11 Craig, Thronda            FR Coffeyville             7.89       7.99q  6 
 12 Thomas, Jamie             UN Unattached              7.92       8.02q  5 
 13 Mouton, Kendra            SR Graceland               7.96       8.03   2 
 14 Taylor, Rakiyah           FR Cowley C.C.             8.04       8.08   6 
 15 Oden Shobayo, Titi        SO Northwestern            8.01       8.09   5 
 16 Vaughn, Ebony             JR Northwestern            7.95       8.11   3 
 17 Lee, Kristian             FR Hutchinson              7.95       8.15   1 
 18 Amo-Mensah, Eva           FR Coffeyville             8.20       8.17   3 
 19 Wenrick, Ashlee           FR Southwestern            8.17       8.21   7  8.200
 20 Sheppard, Christine       JR Southwestern            8.17      J8.21   6  8.205
 21 Walker, Traci             FR M.S.S.U.                8.25       8.22   1 
 22 Montgomery, Kia           FR Cowley C.C.             8.26       8.25   2 
 23 Budgett, Jerika           SO Coffeyville             8.24       8.27   2 
 24 Rollins, Rhea             SR Southwestern            8.45       8.30   6 
 25 Willis, Earriel           SO Cowley C.C.             8.11       8.33   7 
 26 Shanks, Rebecca           FR Bacone                  8.57       8.42   6 
 27 Keck, Kaitlyn             FR Friends                 8.32       8.65   3 
 28 McFadden, Lacey           SR Friends                 8.35       8.68   4 
 29 Behny, Maddie             SO Friends                 8.25       8.69   1 
 30 Micheva, Ester            FR Cowley C.C.             8.42       8.86   5 
 -- Adams, Jeana              JR Friends                 8.50        SCR   7 
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  7.44                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  7.78                                                          
    Building: F  7.52  12/8/2012   Omoye Ugiagbe, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cuffy, Rachel             FR Cowley C.C.             7.67       7.72P  1 
  2 Oembler, Alex             UN Unattached              7.81       7.77P  1 
  3 Grayson, Ramie            SO Pittsburg St.           7.86       7.82   1 
  4 Hughes, Jasmin            JR M.S.S.U.                7.87       7.88   1 
  5 McKight, Keshira          FR Northwestern            7.93       7.89   2 
  6 Kotun, Angelica           SR Northwestern            7.93       7.91   2 
  7 Mitchell, Kim             FR Coffeyville             7.93       7.92   2 
  8 Craig, Thronda            FR Coffeyville             7.99       7.96   2 
  9 Thomas, Jamie             UN Unattached              8.02       7.97   2 
 10 Henry, Terika             FR Allen County            7.94       8.01   2 
 11 Lewis, Sade               SO Coffeyville             7.91       8.04   1 
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
     D2 Auto: A  6.75                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  6.90                                                          
    Building: F  6.67  2001        Virgil Maddox, Oral Roberts                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fraley, Jeffrey           SO M.S.S.U.                6.80     P 6.85q  2 
  2 Strickling, Deangelo      SO Hutchinson              6.92       6.93q  5 
  3 Brown, Darryl             SO Cowley C.C.             6.79       6.94q  1 
  4 Cox, Carlos               FR Friends                 7.02       6.96q  8 
  5 Holley, Erron             FR M.S.S.U.                6.97       6.97q  8 
  6 Utsey, Kyle               JR Pittsburg St            6.99       7.00q 11 
  7 Carter, Hanoj             FR Northwestern            7.02       7.02q  7 
  8 Cubit, Juwan              SO Hutchinson              6.95       7.03q  6 
  9 Addo, Bryan               FR Coffeyville             7.11       7.05q  5 
 10 Swanagan, Collin          JR Bacone                  6.87       7.06q  3 
 11 Slaven, Wyatt             FR Pittsburg St            7.03       7.06q  5 
 12 Jones, James              FR Hutchinson              6.97       7.07q  7 
 13 Price, Anthony            SO M.S.S.U.                7.07       7.09   1 
 14 Dumas, Ronald             FR Neosho                  7.00       7.09  11 
 15 Riffel, Jordan            SO Pittsburg St            6.98       7.10   9 
 16 Simmons, Rodrick          FR Allen County            7.00       7.10  12 
 17 Davis, Tucker             FR Cowley C.C.             7.08       7.11   1 
 18 White, Gabriel            FR Northwestern            7.20       7.11  11 
 19 Young, Tim                SO Cowley C.C.             7.03       7.11   6 
 20 Willis, Christian         FR Northwestern            7.25       7.12   1 
 21 Barnett, Andre            FR Bacone                  7.06       7.13   2 
 22 Bennett, Kyle             FR Coffeyville             7.08       7.13   3 
 23 Crow, Jason               SO Pittsburg St            7.08       7.14   2 
 24 Perry, Karllis            JR Northwestern            7.18       7.15   9 
 25 Gatson, Skylarr           FR Pittsburg St            7.05       7.16   3 
 26 Allen, Jarvis             JR Bacone                  7.25       7.17   2 
 27 Davis, Dexter             FR Friends                 7.20       7.17   6 
 28 Davison, Quincy           SR Northwestern            7.17       7.17   8 
 29 Jones, Jerry              SR M.S.S.U.                7.18       7.17  10 
 30 Dalmage, Shayne           FR Coffeyville             7.28       7.20   2 
 31 Livingston, Will          FR Pittsburg St            7.05       7.20   4 
 32 McCoy, Devante            SO Coffeyville             7.20       7.21  10 
 33 Burns, Michael            FR Allen County            6.98       7.21  10 
 34 Carmichael, T.J.          FR Ok. Baptist             7.01       7.22   9 
 34 Barnes, Jahvez            FR Northwestern            7.10       7.22   4 
 36 Trigg, Kyran              UN Unattached              7.20       7.23  12 
 37 Taylor, Lewis             JR Friends                 7.25       7.24   3 
 38 Albright, Tylor           FR M.S.S.U.                7.35       7.25  10 
 39 Muegge, Elliot            SO Southwestern            7.19       7.26  11 
 40 Wright, Devon             FR D.B.U.                  7.28       7.31   3 
 41 Moore, Leron              FR Neosho                  7.20       7.31   7 
 41 Gibson, Eric              FR Cowley C.C.             7.15       7.31   6 
 43 George, Jamal             FR Ok. Christian           7.33       7.35   9 
 44 Hankerson, Thomas         FR Friends                 7.00       7.35  10 
 45 Walton, Christopher       FR Neosho                  7.20       7.37   5 
 46 Lewis, Frantzis           SO Coffeyville             7.41       7.38  12 
 47 Meama-Kajue, Jean-Claude  FR Bacone                  7.29       7.41   4 
 48 Gaetan, Angel             FR Bacone                  7.39       7.46  11 
 49 Cline, Hunter             SO Southwestern            7.23       7.47   4 
 50 DeLord, Joshua            FR D.B.U.                  7.43       7.50  12 
 51 Bromell, Willie           SO Cowley C.C.             7.27       7.56   1 
 52 Warrington, Jason         FR D.B.U.                  7.57       7.61   9 
 53 Williams, Jonathan        FR Bacone                  7.64       7.62   7 
 54 Evans-Bonaparte, Nathan   FR Bacone                  7.63       7.62   8 
 55 Mata, Paul                FR Southwestern            7.52       7.69  10 
 56 Parker, Tommy             SO D.B.U.                  7.50       7.73  11 
 -- Smith, Devante            SO Hutchinson              6.91        SCR   4 
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  6.75                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  6.90                                                          
    Building: F  6.67  2001        Virgil Maddox, Oral Roberts                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fraley, Jeffrey           SO M.S.S.U.                6.85       6.86P  1 
  2 Cox, Carlos               FR Friends                 6.96       6.97   1 
  3 Brown, Darryl             SO Cowley C.C.             6.94       6.97   1 
  4 Utsey, Kyle               JR Pittsburg St            7.00       7.01   1 
  5 Strickling, Deangelo      SO Hutchinson              6.93       7.03   1 
  6 Carter, Hanoj             FR Northwestern            7.02       7.04   2 
  7 Cubit, Juwan              SO Hutchinson              7.03       7.05   2 
  8 Holley, Erron             FR M.S.S.U.                6.97       7.07   1 
  9 Slaven, Wyatt             FR Pittsburg St            7.06       7.11   2 
 10 Jones, James              FR Hutchinson              7.07       7.11   2 
 11 Addo, Bryan               FR Coffeyville             7.05       7.14   2 
 -- Swanagan, Collin          JR Bacone                  7.06         FS   2 
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
     D2 Auto: A  8.36                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  8.95                                                          
    Building: F  8.33  2003        Alesha Peel, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Jamie             UN Unattached              8.61     P 8.93q  1 
  2 Sheppard, JeAnna          SR M.S.S.U.                8.97       8.96q  4 
  3 Oembler, Alex             UN Unattached              8.68       9.07q  2 
  4 Wallace, Jackie           JR M.S.S.U.                8.95       9.08q  3 
  5 Mead, Taitum              SO M.S.S.U.                9.25       9.23q  2 
  6 Coroiescu, Denise         FR Ok. Baptist             9.08       9.33q  4 
  7 Gray, Shamela             SO Coffeyville             9.27       9.33q  1 
  8 Rollins, Rhea             SR Southwestern            9.45       9.36q  2 
  9 Paullus, Emily            SO M.S.S.U.                9.28       9.52q  1 
 10 Jones, Jasamine           FR Hutchinson              9.75       9.80q  4 
 11 Workman, Morgan           SO Southwestern            9.51       9.88q  3 
 12 Lebron, Monica            FR Coffeyville            10.01      10.07q  2 
 13 Vanburen, Abby            FR Hutchinson              9.90      10.33   3 
 14 Hayes, Cherish            FR Ok. Baptist             9.24      10.52   3 
 15 Lake, Jaclyn              FR Southwestern           10.46      10.58   3 
 16 Reichenberger, Jessica    JR Pittsburg St.           9.66      11.20   4 
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  8.36                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  8.95                                                          
    Building: F  8.33  2003        Alesha Peel, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Jamie             UN Unattached              8.93       8.68P  1 
  2 Oembler, Alex             UN Unattached              9.07       8.79P  1 
  3 Wallace, Jackie           JR M.S.S.U.                9.08       8.89P  1 
  4 Sheppard, JeAnna          SR M.S.S.U.                8.96       9.00   1 
  5 Mead, Taitum              SO M.S.S.U.                9.23       9.18   1 
  6 Gray, Shamela             SO Coffeyville             9.33       9.28   2 
  7 Coroiescu, Denise         FR Ok. Baptist             9.33       9.32   1 
  8 Paullus, Emily            SO M.S.S.U.                9.52       9.42   2 
  9 Rollins, Rhea             SR Southwestern            9.36       9.49   2 
 10 Lebron, Monica            FR Coffeyville            10.07      10.02   2 
 11 Workman, Morgan           SO Southwestern            9.88      10.03   2 
 12 Jones, Jasamine           FR Hutchinson              9.80      11.03   2 
 
Event 22  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
     D2 Auto: A  7.90                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  8.31                                                          
    Building: F  7.82  2003        Jason Stanley, Oklahoma                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Jazz               JR M.S.S.U.                8.26       8.41q  1 
  2 Ramler, Ryan              SO Pittsburg St            8.52       8.51q  4 
  3 Barclay, Bruce            FR Allen County            8.28       8.53q  2 
  4 Savage, Brandon           JR Southwestern            8.61       8.65q  4 
  5 Barber, Tyler             FR Hutchinson              8.63       8.83q  3 
  6 Carter, Kaymin            FR Northwestern            9.00       9.01q  4 
  7 Lewis, Frantzis           SO Coffeyville             8.74       9.06q  2 
  8 Grisamore, Jordan         FR Friends                 9.17       9.17q  3 
  9 Thomas, Tredarious        SO Coffeyville             8.68       9.19q  1 
 10 Williams, Cameron         FR Neosho                  9.00       9.28q  4 
 11 Woods, Rodgerick          SO Cowley C.C.             8.38       9.32q  3 
 12 Little, Staven            FR Graceland               9.17       9.53q  2 
 13 Hankins, Travis           FR Southwestern           10.01      11.04   2 
 14 Rago, Austin              FR Cowley C.C.             9.42      11.06   1 
 -- Holt, Dawson              FR St. Gregory            10.60        DNF   3 
 
Event 22  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  7.90                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  8.31                                                          
    Building: F  7.82  2003        Jason Stanley, Oklahoma                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Jazz               JR M.S.S.U.                8.41       8.33   1 
  2 Woods, Rodgerick          SO Cowley C.C.             9.32       8.36   2 
  3 Ramler, Ryan              SO Pittsburg St            8.51       8.39   1 
  4 Lewis, Frantzis           SO Coffeyville             9.06       8.81   2 
  5 Savage, Brandon           JR Southwestern            8.65       8.82   1 
  6 Barber, Tyler             FR Hutchinson              8.83       8.92   1 
  7 Thomas, Tredarious        SO Coffeyville             9.19       9.02   2 
  8 Grisamore, Jordan         FR Friends                 9.17       9.25   2 
  9 Little, Staven            FR Graceland               9.53       9.30   2 
 10 Carter, Kaymin            FR Northwestern            9.01       9.32   1 
 -- Barclay, Bruce            FR Allen County            8.53        DNF   1 
 
Event 23  Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 4:49.84                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 5:04.23                                                        
    Building: F 4:46.93  2/5/2011    Paula Whiting, Tulsa                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schrader, Rachel          JR M.S.S.U.             4:57.00    5:08.17  
  2 Callaway, Amanda          SR Pittsburg St.        5:20.00    5:13.00  
  3 Epps, Casey               JR Pittsburg St.        5:20.00    5:14.66  
  4 McCormick, Bridgette      SO Pittsburg St.        5:15.00    5:21.08  
  5 Warfield, Whitney         FR Ok. Baptist          5:27.50    5:21.29  
  6 Spivey, Ashley            SO D.B.U.               5:15.60    5:23.38  
  7 Halie, Herbert            FR Ok. Baptist          5:26.80    5:24.13  
  8 Renken, Rachel            JR Friends              5:28.01    5:24.34  
  9 Rayas, Sarah              FR D.B.U.               5:32.22    5:26.51  
 10 Mengwasser, Addie         FR M.S.S.U.             5:25.00    5:27.79  
 11 Mark, Katie               FR D.B.U.               5:29.20    5:27.81  
 12 Brown, Tiffany            FR D.B.U.               5:29.07    5:37.74  
 13 Dougherty, Christi        FR Unattached           5:35.00    5:38.52  
 14 Henderson, Katelyn        SO Pittsburg St.        5:30.00    5:39.68  
 15 Hovis, Jetaime            FR M.S.S.U.             5:49.01    5:50.48  
 16 Harris, Wendee            FR Southwestern         5:44.00    5:54.52  
 17 Newlin, Ellie             FR Friends              6:09.59    5:57.13  
 18 Salazar, Anna             FR D.B.U.               5:29.56    5:57.61  
 19 Newlin, Maggie            FR Friends              6:20.90    6:07.65  
 20 Shannon-Tamrat, Selamawi  FR Graceland            5:36.72    6:08.56  
 21 Gilbert, Elizabeth        FR D.B.U.               5:35.00    6:19.55  
 22 Soap, Mahalia             FR Allen County                    6:19.97  
 23 Bullis, Meggan            FR D.B.U.               6:22.78    6:23.15  
 24 Carter, Amanda            FR Coffeyville          7:00.61    6:51.20  
 
Event 24  Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 4:08.05                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 4:17.25                                                        
    Building: F 4:09.32  2010        Brennan Benkert, Missouri Southern        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Diaz, Roberto             SO Ok. Christian        4:21.00    4:16.49P 
  2 Broadhurst, Stephen       FR Ok. City             4:22.00    4:18.28  
  3 Phillips, Jacob           FR D.B.U.               4:18.35    4:20.85  
  4 Adelman, Frank            SR Southwestern         4:18.68    4:23.49  
  5 Parker, Dakota            FR Allen County         4:23.34    4:23.63  
  6 Drendel, Conner           GR Southwestern         4:23.54    4:23.69  
  7 Cates, Zekarias           SO Ok. Baptist          4:22.90    4:23.78  
  8 Barnes, Cole              FR Ok. Baptist          4:20.55    4:24.01  
  9 Rennicks, Darragh         FR Cowley C.C.          4:26.73    4:26.67  
 10 Young, Devon              FR Pittsburg St         4:25.00    4:29.37  
 11 Loats, Ben                SR Pittsburg St         4:30.00    4:30.43  
 12 Keirns, Bryant            FR Ok. Christian        4:27.50    4:30.97  
 13 Kabura, Etaslon           JR Graceland            4:29.57    4:30.98  
 14 Wooldridge, Colton        SO M.S.S.U.             4:37.17    4:32.52  
 15 Whittaker, Josh           SO Allen County         4:33.41    4:34.88  
 16 Gladney, Albert           SO Northwestern         4:31.00    4:35.25  
 17 Bonfiglio, Nick           SR Ok. City             4:35.00    4:37.38  
 18 Warnke, Nick              SO Southwestern         4:33.78    4:37.83  
 19 McDaniel, Sam             JR Southwestern         4:27.01    4:37.97  
 20 Mason, Alex               JR M.S.S.U.             4:22.69    4:38.02  
 21 Kimani, Kenneth           FR Ok. City             4:36.00    4:38.51  
 22 Pogue, Sam                SR M.S.S.U.             4:30.00    4:39.31  
 23 Anders, Eric              JR Southwestern         4:34.26    4:40.33  
 24 Heller, Mitch             SO Friends                         4:40.55  
 25 Pauley, Joshua            FR D.B.U.               4:18.69    4:40.65  
 26 Fike, Evan                SR Ok. Christian        4:50.12    4:43.28  
 27 Spess, Rick               FR Cowley C.C.          4:38.86    4:45.42  
 28 Jackson, Caleb            FR Southwestern         4:42.65    4:46.06  
 29 Rodell, Matthew           SO Northwestern         4:22.00    4:46.35  
 30 Torres, Jon               FR Ok. City             4:40.00    4:48.28  
 31 Maritim, Hosea            FR St. Gregory          4:33.00    4:49.10  
 32 Gonzales, Alex            FR D.B.U.               4:40.51    4:49.10  
 33 Hatch, Brandon            SO Southwestern         4:40.98    4:50.84  
 34 Briggs, Damon             JR Bacone               4:50.00    4:52.25  
 35 Winger, Zach              FR D.B.U.               4:50.14    4:55.96  
 36 Pike, Waylon              SO Coffeyville          4:51.00    5:02.89  
 37 Moody, Zane               FR D.B.U.               4:50.89    5:03.56  
 38 Leonard, David            SO Southwestern         4:48.80    5:05.96  
 39 Smith, Erik               SO Coffeyville          5:15.00    5:08.82  
 40 Conley, Abe               FR Bacone               5:15.22    5:16.39  
 41 Burks, Darryl             FR Coffeyville          5:13.83    5:20.06  
 42 Fowler, Rusty             FR Bacone               5:00.00    5:22.77  
 43 Birtcher, Cory            SO D.B.U.               4:50.99    5:30.15  
 44 Johnson, Tyler            FR Bacone               5:48.98    5:30.41  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 55.81                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 58.47                                                          
    Building: F 55.54  2/5/2011    Jennifer Mace, Tulsa                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Quiana           JR Northwestern           56.58      57.85P  1 
  2 Seibles, Constance        SR Northwestern           58.21      59.09   1 
  3 White, Amber              SO M.S.S.U.               59.61      59.42   1 
  4 Aidoo, Stephanie          FR Coffeyville            59.98      59.53   2 
  5 Morton, Madison           FR Northwestern           58.93    1:00.22   1 
  6 Dickey, Hillary           SR Pittsburg St.          59.09    1:00.37   1 
  7 Watkins, Clarissa         FR Ok. Baptist            59.84    1:01.19   1 
  8 Cowan, Maegan             SO Ok. Christian        1:01.00    1:01.49   2 
  9 Jones, Mykia              FR Ok. Baptist          1:01.70    1:01.76   2 
 10 Boone, Olivia             FR Pittsburg St.        1:00.25    1:02.13   2 
 11 Southard, Whitney         SR Pittsburg St.        1:02.55    1:02.30   2 
 12 Sheppard, Christine       JR Southwestern         1:03.15    1:02.80   3 
 13 Thomas, Shannon           FR Graceland              59.99    1:02.92   2 
 14 Sisneros, Taylor          JR Southwestern         1:03.31    1:03.44   3 
 15 Oden Shobayo, Titi        SO Northwestern                    1:03.59   4 
 16 Deason, Alexis            SO Coffeyville          1:04.58    1:03.60   4 
 17 Shanks, Rebecca           FR Bacone               1:04.67    1:03.86   5 
 18 Wenrick, Ashlee           FR Southwestern         1:03.75    1:04.12   3 
 19 Jones, Mahogany           SO M.S.S.U.             1:03.46    1:04.47   3 
 20 Spresser, McKenzie        FR Pittsburg St.        1:04.50    1:04.68   4 
 21 Keck, Kaitlyn             FR Friends              1:04.00    1:04.90   3 
 22 Gley, Wilmina             SO Ok. Christian        1:05.24    1:05.03   4 
 23 Timberlake, Jacque        SO Pittsburg St.        1:04.35    1:05.64   4 
 24 Ware, Gabrielle           FR Ok. Wesleyan                    1:06.02   5 
 25 Waite, Haleigh            FR Coffeyville          1:08.11    1:06.93   4 
 26 Doerksen, Brooke          FR Friends              1:09.00    1:08.34   5 
 27 Schneider, Zoyie          FR Cowley C.C.                     1:16.72   5 
 -- Davis, Tina               FR Neosho               1:03.00        SCR     
 -- Morton, Brittany          FR Neosho               1:00.00        SCR     
 -- Williams, Heather         FR Neosho               1:04.00        SCR     
 -- Lewis, Sade               SO Coffeyville            59.77        SCR     
 -- Hollingsworth, Markquisa  FR Ok. Wesleyan                        SCR     
 -- Adams, Jeana              JR Friends              1:07.00        SCR     
 -- Agyei, Doreen             FR Neosho               1:00.00        SCR     
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 48.10                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 50.04                                                          
    Building: F 48.69  2007        William McCaskill, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Price, Anthony            SO M.S.S.U.               51.11      50.88   2 
  2 Jackson, Keenan           SO Northwestern           49.00      50.93   1 
  3 Slaven, Wyatt             FR Pittsburg St           51.48      51.73   6 
  4 Smith, Kyle               FR Allen County           52.50      51.88   3 
  5 Crow, Jason               SO Pittsburg St           52.00      51.92   6 
  6 Cuffey, Sam               JR Bacone                 50.50      52.11   1 
  7 Birdens, Emmanuel         JR Bacone                 50.20      52.13   1 
  8 Ballock, Justin           SO Pittsburg St           51.16      52.14   6  .138
  9 Hammers, Christian        FR St. Gregory            50.50      52.14   1  .140
 10 Willard, Brandyn          JR Southwestern           51.30      52.27   2 
 11 Cline, Hunter             SO Southwestern           51.96      52.28   3 
 12 Gibson, Eric              FR Cowley C.C.            50.98      52.37   1 
 13 Brown, Michael            FR Hutchinson             52.75      52.63   4 
 14 Gaetan, Angel             FR Bacone                 53.66      52.73   5 
 15 Golden, Jerome            FR Coffeyville            53.30      52.80   4 
 16 Simmons, Rodrick          FR Allen County           51.80      53.06   2 
 17 Warrington, Jason         FR D.B.U.                 53.17      53.09   4 
 18 Dies, Thaddeus            FR Southwestern           51.79      53.71   2 
 19 Meama-Kajue, Jean-Claude  FR Bacone                 52.51      53.72   3  .713
 20 Moran, Dan                JR Friends                53.75      53.72   5  .716
 21 Lawson, Anthony           FR Graceland              52.78      53.73   4 
 22 Taylor, Lewis             JR Friends                54.44      53.78   5 
 23 Trulove, Daniel           SO Hutchinson             52.55      54.01   3 
 24 Price, Andrew             SO D.B.U.                 52.81      54.05   4 
 25 Banman, Craig             FR Hutchinson             51.95      54.31   3 
 26 Gant, Kelvin              FR Allen County           51.20      54.35   2 
 27 Carter, Kaymin            FR Northwestern           52.00      55.29   3 
 28 Parker, Tommy             SO D.B.U.                 52.81      55.60   4 
 29 Biedron, Trevor           SO Friends                55.25      55.74   5 
 -- Marshall, Shawn           FR Ok. Baptist            50.75        DNF   1 
 -- Williams, Cameron         FR Neosho                 52.00        SCR     
 -- Gavin, Curtlan            FR Neosho                 52.00        SCR     
 -- Harris, Anthony           FR Neosho                 52.00        SCR     
 -- Moore, Leron              FR Neosho                 55.00        SCR     
 -- Walton, Christopher       FR Neosho                 55.00        SCR     
 -- Bromell, Willie           SO Cowley C.C.            51.41        SCR     
 -- Forbes, Lawvinton         FR Neosho                 54.00        SCR     
 -- Charles, Jarrod           JR Northwestern           49.50        SCR     
 -- Holley, Erron             FR M.S.S.U.               53.00        SCR     
 -- Williams, Dezrick         JR Northwestern           50.00        SCR     
 -- Lucas, Cameron            JR Bacone                 53.66        SCR     
 -- Slaton, Markieze          SO Bacone                 57.00        SCR     
 -- Dumas, Ronald             FR Neosho                 50.00        SCR     
 -- Lockwood, Dalton          SO Coffeyville            56.10        SCR     
 
Event 27  Women 600 Yard Run
============================================================================
    Building: F 1:22.44  2003        Jamese James, Tulsa                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Clair, Dani           FR Cowley C.C.          1:33.01    1:30.57   1 
  2 Ouderkirk, Lauren         FR Pittsburg St.        1:32.00    1:30.80   1 
  3 Weldin, Emily             SO M.S.S.U.             1:27.32    1:32.05   1 
  4 Sheppard, JeAnna          SR M.S.S.U.             1:36.55    1:34.37   2 
  5 Mead, Taitum              SO M.S.S.U.             1:35.96    1:35.35   2 
  6 Adams, Kristie            JR Friends              1:37.14    1:36.03   2 
  7 Maffei, Allie             FR Southwestern         1:37.20    1:36.38   2 
  8 Scott, Amber              FR Bacone               1:41.00    1:37.46   3 
  9 Busch, Rachel             SO Southwestern         1:34.95    1:37.67   2 
 10 Lake, Jaclyn              FR Southwestern         1:38.40    1:39.05   3 
 11 Gould, Alissa             JR Southwestern         1:41.00    1:41.29   3 
 
Event 28  Men 600 Yard Run
============================================================================
    Building: F 1:10.76  2003        Adlwyn Sappleton, Oklahoma                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bish, Travis              JR Ok. Baptist          1:11.99    1:14.60   1 
  2 Ramler, Ryan              SO Pittsburg St         1:18.00    1:14.70   2 
  3 Migliara, Miles           FR M.S.S.U.             1:16.00    1:14.76   2 
  4 Wright, Mathew            SO Hutchinson           1:15.10    1:16.15   1 
  5 Cuellar, Paul             FR Hutchinson           1:15.20    1:16.37   2 
  6 Lutterloh, Ryan           FR Ok. Christian        1:14.91    1:16.50   1 
  7 Price, Austin             FR Ok. Baptist          1:13.80    1:16.73   1 
  8 Woods, Rodgerick          SO Cowley C.C.          1:17.03    1:17.46   2 
  9 Rodell, Matthew           SO Northwestern         1:17.50    1:18.48   2 
 10 Crow, Dusty               FR Ok. Baptist          1:14.10    1:18.50   1 
 11 Holland, Darryl           SO Pittsburg St         1:21.00    1:18.75   3 
 12 Steinmiller, Casey        FR Pittsburg St         1:21.21    1:19.06   3 
 13 Barragree, Conner         SO Southwestern         1:16.80    1:19.23   2 
 14 Foster, Cameron           FR Bacone               1:27.00    1:19.69   4 
 15 Irvin, Ashton             FR Cowley C.C.          1:19.91    1:19.87   3 
 16 Sanders, Kevin            FR Cowley C.C.          1:18.83    1:20.49   3 
 17 Cote, Shane               JR Pittsburg St         1:21.00    1:20.87   3 
 18 Lucas, Cameron            JR Bacone               1:31.00    1:22.28   4 
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 2:12.03                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 2:17.35                                                        
    Building: F 2:11.71  2007        Kyli Bean, Oklahoma Baptist               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Kate          FR Ok. City             2:20.00    2:16.56P 
  2 Ellis, Karensa            SR Northwestern         2:14.50    2:17.18P 
  3 Potts, Sydney             FR M.S.S.U.             2:18.75    2:18.17  
  4 Hollenback, Cassie        FR Southwestern         2:22.00    2:19.45  
  5 Ruckman, Sara             FR Graceland            2:18.97    2:22.70  
  6 Halie, Herbert            FR Ok. Baptist          2:22.05    2:22.86  
  7 Roberts, Kelly            SO Cowley C.C.          2:25.32    2:26.20  
  8 Nielson, Valerie          SO Cowley C.C.          2:22.11    2:27.55  
  9 Warfield, Whitney         FR Ok. Baptist          2:24.45    2:28.56  
 10 Coughlin, Alyson          SO Northwestern         2:18.75    2:28.99  
 11 Merz, Cara                FR Ok. Baptist          2:27.02    2:29.09  
 12 Renken, Rachel            JR Friends              2:27.00    2:29.63  
 13 McCormick, Bridgette      SO Pittsburg St.        2:22.00    2:29.66  
 14 Danaher, Shannon          FR Pittsburg St.        2:28.00    2:30.12  
 15 Rayas, Sarah              FR D.B.U.               2:28.32    2:31.03  
 16 Rodriguez, Vanessa        FR Cowley C.C.          2:32.51    2:31.91  
 17 Graham, Kelsey            FR Ok. Baptist          2:24.90    2:32.60  
 18 Lambert, Ashlyn           FR Hutchinson           2:29.00    2:34.55  
 19 Chapa, Linsey             SO Coffeyville          2:28.00    2:34.73  
 20 Sargent, Maria            SO Ok. Christian        2:33.50    2:35.18  
 21 Boynton, Rashe            FR Coffeyville          2:35.00    2:36.86  
 22 Hardy, Whitney            JR M.S.S.U.             2:33.96    2:38.30  
 23 Hunt, Cori                SR Southwestern         2:28.00    2:38.83  
 24 Dougherty, Christi        FR Unattached           2:25.00    2:39.86  
 25 Dupiton, Angelique        FR D.B.U.               2:28.16    2:40.32  
 26 Newlin, Ellie             FR Friends                         2:41.82  
 27 Drewke, Kara              FR Ok. Christian        2:45.72    2:42.57  
 28 Newlin, Maggie            FR Friends                         2:44.57  
 29 Crewse, Kendra            FR Coffeyville          2:39.00    2:45.12  
 30 Zerr, Jacey               FR Friends                         2:52.85  
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 1:52.22                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 1:55.63                                                        
    Building: F 1:51.46  2003        Said Ahmed, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Swink, Hunter             FR Ok. City             1:58.08    1:57.01  
  2 Taylor, Will              SO Coffeyville          1:58.00    1:57.58  
  3 Sheppard, Carlton         SO Coffeyville          1:55.00    1:57.96  
  4 Brooks, Ryan              SR Ok. Baptist          1:58.00    1:58.01  
  5 Diaz, Roberto             SO Ok. Christian        1:57.64    1:58.09  
  6 Byrd, Rah'man             SR Ok. Baptist          1:56.70    1:58.43  
  7 Mapp, TJ                  UN Unattached           1:58.00    1:59.44  
  8 Williams, Isaac           SO Hutchinson           1:59.45    2:00.15  
  9 Allen, Dontayveous        FR St. Gregory          1:56.00    2:00.50  
 10 McCauslin, Austin         SO Northwestern         1:58.00    2:00.61  
 11 Adelman, Frank            SR Southwestern         1:56.02    2:00.69  
 12 Camacho, Cody             SR Ok. Baptist          1:56.70    2:00.76  
 13 Grant, Ben                FR Coffeyville          2:00.53    2:01.71  
 14 Koistinen, David          SO Ok. Christian        2:02.28    2:01.74  
 15 Stoots, Nicholas          SR Ok. Christian        2:03.06    2:02.03  
 16 Wacker, Christian         UN Unattached           1:59.76    2:02.09  
 17 Lyle, Jesse               FR Hutchinson           2:01.23    2:02.11  
 18 Cobbin, Antwone           SO Northwestern         1:58.00    2:02.13  
 19 White, Nic                SO D.B.U.               2:04.38    2:03.05  
 20 Massey, Landon            SO D.B.U.               2:01.94    2:03.19  
 21 Gladney, Albert           SO Northwestern         2:00.50    2:03.24  
 22 Umscheid, Jordan          SO Friends                         2:03.41  
 23 Drendel, Conner           GR Southwestern         1:56.67    2:03.95  
 24 Reichert, Charlie         FR Southwestern         2:04.95    2:04.59  
 25 Musgrove, Kelvin          SO Coffeyville          2:01.85    2:04.62  
 26 Cates, Zekarias           SO Ok. Baptist          1:58.50    2:04.89  
 27 Harrison, Alex            SO Coffeyville          2:05.14    2:05.15  
 28 Pogue, Sam                SR M.S.S.U.             1:59.17    2:05.74  
 29 Ibarra, Tony              FR Cowley C.C.          2:03.52    2:06.02  
 30 Dyer, Isaac               FR Cowley C.C.          2:03.37    2:06.12  
 31 McDaniel, Sam             JR Southwestern         1:57.41    2:06.35  
 32 Warnke, Nick              SO Southwestern         1:59.88    2:06.70  
 33 Beal, Joshua              FR Cowley C.C.          2:02.86    2:06.71  
 34 Hatch, Brandon            SO Southwestern         2:04.26    2:06.95  
 35 Loats, Ben                SR Pittsburg St         2:02.00    2:07.79  
 36 Jackson, Caleb            FR Southwestern         2:04.65    2:08.50  
 37 Heller, Mitch             SO Friends                         2:08.57  
 38 Caudill, Jordan           FR Allen County                    2:08.90  
 39 Anders, Eric              JR Southwestern         2:00.54    2:09.45  
 40 Perez, Noe                FR Southwestern         2:06.53    2:10.22  
 41 Harp, Robert              FR Cowley C.C.          2:08.37    2:16.67  
 42 Henry, Sam                FR Ok. City             2:06.00    2:18.31  
 43 Johnson, Tyler            FR Bacone               2:12.00    2:31.66  
 
Event 31  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 16:44.28                                                       
     D2 Prov: P 17:34.80                                                       
    Building: F 16:59.85  2010        Kimi Shank, Missouri Southern            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeVries, Hannah           FR Pittsburg St.       18:45.00   18:23.02  
  2 Meade, Glynnis            FR D.B.U.              18:48.77   18:25.96  
  3 Baehr, Lauren             SO M.S.S.U.            18:50.00   18:45.26  
  4 Kendrick, Cassy           JR M.S.S.U.            18:50.00   18:49.16  
  5 Tegenkamp, Marlee         JR M.S.S.U.            17:30.00   19:01.07  
  6 Emory, Sarah              SR Northwestern        19:00.00   19:24.93  
  7 Buffum, Kelsey            FR Southwestern        19:35.00   19:25.31  
  8 Testa, Erica              JR Pittsburg St.       19:00.00   19:33.53  
  9 Wimsatt, Tawnee           FR D.B.U.              19:45.00   19:46.20  
 10 Welch, Haley              FR Friends                        19:56.20  
 11 Harris, Wendee            FR Southwestern        20:50.00   20:05.00  
 12 Atkinson, Jennifer        FR D.B.U.              19:45.00   20:09.37  
 13 Kuse, Felicia             FR St. Gregory         20:33.00   20:43.18  
 
Event 32  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 14:12.74                                                       
     D2 Prov: P 14:47.20                                                       
    Building: F 14:25.83  2006        Julius Kosgei, Harding                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Njonjo, Geoffrey          SR Ok. Christian       15:14.00   14:54.48  
  2 Cabada, Dominic           FR St. Gregory         15:20.00   15:39.15  
  3 Thompson, Talon           SO Pittsburg St        15:40.00   15:46.96  
  4 Silovsky, Ethan           SR Pittsburg St        15:40.00   15:51.61  
  5 Colglazier, Garrett       SO Allen County        16:02.17   15:53.09  
  6 Pulsifer, Ryan            FR Allen County        15:46.41   15:53.52  
  7 Polshak, Tyler            JR Pittsburg St        15:40.00   15:53.73  
  8 Artis, Brock              FR Allen County        16:02.41   15:55.94  
  9 Lightfoot, Eric           SO Southwestern        15:57.09   15:58.07  
 10 Bruton, Trey              JR Southwestern        16:04.90   15:58.14  
 11 Benton, Alstin            JR Friends                        16:01.95  
 12 Schauvliege, Kyle         FR Allen County        15:50.34   16:05.16  
 13 Wade, Peyton              SO Friends                        16:12.12  
 14 Smithhisler, Dennis       UN Unattached                     16:12.88  
 15 Stephens, Trent           FR Ok. Christian       16:28.57   16:13.22  
 16 White, kevin              FR Allen County        16:18.34   16:20.12  
 17 Iman, Joseph              FR Neosho              15:30.00   16:24.19  
 18 Maritim, Hosea            FR St. Gregory         16:22.00   16:30.57  
 19 McNinch, Colton           JR Southwestern        14:56.58   16:31.58  
 20 Rachford, Patrick         FR Allen County        15:58.41   16:34.21  
 21 Murphy III, John          FR Hutchinson          16:25.20   16:38.01  
 22 Anders, Eric              JR Southwestern        16:05.11   16:44.45  
 23 Christian, Gerald         FR Allen County                   17:05.27  
 24 Ceballos, Grayson         FR St. Gregory         16:48.00   17:08.02  
 25 Conley, Abe               FR Bacone              17:36.58   17:29.15  
 26 Wescott, Tim              JR Friends                        17:58.73  
 27 Emerson, Mark             FR Allen County                   18:11.78  
 28 Leonard, David            SO Southwestern        17:20.22   18:21.18  
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 3:47.60                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 3:58.13                                                        
    Building: F 3:47.29  2/5/2011    University of Tulsa, Tulsa                
                         R Powell, L Guion-Firmin, K Camp, J Mace          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coffeyville  'A'                                  4:00.10    3:57.50P  1 
     1) Lewis, Sade SO                  2) Gray, Shamela SO               
     3) Boynton, Rashe FR               4) Aidoo, Stephanie FR            
  2 M.S.S.U.  'A'                                     4:00.00    3:58.70   1 
     1) Hughes, Jasmin JR               2) Potts, Sydney FR               
     3) White, Amber SO                 4) Weldin, Emily SO               
  3 Pittsburg State Un.  'A'                          4:03.00    4:04.80   1 
     1) Ouderkirk, Lauren FR            2) Dickey, Hillary SR             
     3) Southard, Whitney SR            4) Grayson, Ramie SO              
  4 Northwestern St. Un.  'A'                         3:56.50    4:05.20   1 
     1) Morton, Madison FR              2) Ellis, Karensa SR              
     3) Seibles, Constance SR           4) Kotun, Angelica SR             
  5 Oklahoma Christian Un.  'A'                       4:09.54    4:09.06   2 
     1) Bloodworth, Rebecca FR          2) Cowan, Maegan SO               
     3) Helms, Somer JR                 4) Dennis, Andrea JR              
  6 Southwestern College  'A'                                    4:10.70   2 
  7 Graceland University  'A'                         4:15.88    4:14.24   2 
     1) Willis, Jaymie SR               2) Mei, Emily JR                  
     3) Thomas, Shannon FR              4) Ruckman, Sara FR               
  8 Pittsburg State Un.  'B'                          4:05.00    4:18.00   1 
     1) Boone, Olivia FR                2) Spresser, McKenzie FR          
     3) Danaher, Shannon FR             4) Timberlake, Jacque SO          
  9 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                  4:07.28    4:19.00   1 
     1) Watkins, Clarissa FR            2) Merz, Cara FR                  
     3) Graham, Kelsey FR               4) Jones, Mykia FR                
 10 Cowley C.C.  'A'                                  4:13.12    4:20.81   2 
     1) Willis, Earriel SO              2) St. Clair, Dani FR             
     3) Montgomery, Kia FR              4) Cuffy, Rachel FR               
 11 Friends University  'A'                           4:26.00    4:21.61   2 
     1) Keck, Kaitlyn FR                2) Behny, Maddie SO               
     3) Adams, Kristie JR               4) McFadden, Lacey SR             
 -- Coffeyville  'B'                                  4:15.00        DNF   2 
     1) Chapa, Linsey SO                2) Craig, Thronda FR              
     3) Amo-Mensah, Eva FR              4) Deason, Alexis SO              
 -- Neosho County C.C.  'A'                           4:08.00        SCR     
     1) Agyei, Doreen FR                2) Johnson, Jasmine FR            
     3) Morton, Brittany FR             4) Moxey, Rickera FR              
 -- Neosho County C.C.  'B'                           4:25.00        SCR     
     1) Bates, Sharae FR                2) Davis, Tina FR                 
     3) Francis, Tawanda FR             4) Williams, Heather FR           
 -- Southwestern College  'A'                         4:12.95        SCR     
     1) Sheppard, Christine JR          2) Wenrick, Ashlee FR             
     3) Hollenback, Cassie FR           4) Sisneros, Taylor JR            
 -- Southwestern Christian College  'A'                              SCR     
 -- Southwestern College  'B'                         4:30.00        SCR     
     1) Maffei, Allie FR                2) Busch, Rachel SO               
     3) Gould, Alissa JR                4) Lake, Jaclyn FR                
 
Event 34  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 3:13.22                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 3:23.38                                                        
    Building: F 3:18.48  2/26/2012   Lincoln (Mo.), Lincoln                    
                         S Banton, S Anderson, R Lewis, M Ashley           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mo. Southern St. Un.  'A'                         3:24.00    3:23.18P  2 
     1) Fraley, Jeffrey SO              2) Price, Anthony SO              
     3) Migliara, Miles FR              4) Tanksley, Clark JR             
  2 Bacone College  'A'                               3:23.50    3:24.18   2 
     1) Cuffey, Sam JR                  2) Barnett, Andre FR              
     3) Swanagan, Collin JR             4) Birdens, Emmanuel JR           
  3 Coffeyville  'A'                                  3:22.00    3:24.61   1 
     1) Rittinger, Devon FR             2) Sheppard, Carlton SO           
     3) De Grasse, Andre FR             4) Bennett, Kyle FR               
  4 Northwestern St. Un.  'A'                         3:18.00    3:25.24   1 
     1) Williams, Dezrick JR            2) Jackson, Lawrence SO           
     3) McCauslin, Austin SO            4) Jackson, Keenan SO             
  5 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                  3:22.97    3:25.45   1 
     1) Marshall, Shawn FR              2) Byrd, Rah'man SR               
     3) Brooks, Ryan SR                 4) Bish, Travis JR                
  6 Pittsburg State Un.  'A'                          3:23.00    3:27.61   1 
     1) Ramler, Ryan SO                 2) Slaven, Wyatt FR               
     3) Crow, Jason SO                  4) Riffel, Jordan SO              
  7 Cowley C.C.  'A'                                  3:23.06    3:29.03   1 
     1) Gibson, Eric FR                 2) Woods, Rodgerick SO            
     3) Brown, Darryl SO                4) Young, Tim SO                  
  8 Hutchinson C.C.  'A'                                         3:30.04   2 
  9 Pittsburg State Un.  'B'                          3:25.00    3:30.69   2 
     1) Ballock, Justin SO              2) Utsey, Kyle JR                 
     3) Steinmiller, Casey FR           4) Holland, Darryl SO             
 10 Friends University  'A'                           3:35.00    3:32.38   3 
     1) Moran, Dan JR                   2) Cox, Carlos FR                 
     3) Taylor, Lewis JR                4) Umscheid, Jordan SO            
 11 Coffeyville  'B'                                  3:38.00    3:32.54   3 
     1) Golden, Jerome FR               2) Taylor, Will SO                
     3) Musgrove, Kelvin SO             4) Mokobia, Obi SO                
 12 Oklahoma Baptist University  'B'                  3:29.60    3:33.93   3 
     1) Carmichael, T.J. FR             2) Price, Austin FR               
     3) Crow, Dusty FR                  4) Camacho, Cody SR               
 13 Oklahoma Christian Un.  'A'                                  3:35.14   2 
 14 Cowley C.C.  'B'                                  3:31.44    3:37.46   3 
     1) Irvin, Ashton FR                2) Ibarra, Tony FR                
     3) Sanders, Kevin FR               4) Dyer, Isaac FR                 
 15 Coffeyville  'C'                                  3:48.00    3:38.18   3 
     1) Addo, Bryan FR                  2) Harrison, Alex SO              
     3) Grant, Ben FR                   4) Thomas, Tredarious SO          
 16 Bacone College  'B'                               3:26.00    3:39.47   2 
     1) Gaetan, Angel FR                2) Foster, Cameron FR             
     3) Chambers, Rodney FR             4) Allen, Jarvis JR               
 17 Oklahoma Christian Un.  'B'                                  3:41.03   4 
 18 Southwestern College  'A'                                    3:42.87   4 
 19 Cowley C.C.  'C'                                  3:38.92    3:49.45   3 
     1) Spess, Rick FR                  2) Beal, Joshua FR                
     3) Harp, Robert FR                 4) Rago, Austin FR                
 20 Southwestern College  'B'                                    3:49.70   4 
 -- Neosho County C.C.  'D'                           3:45.00        SCR     
     1) Houston, Donald SO              2) Jarmon, Brandon FR             
     3) Polk, Chris FR                  4) Wheeler, Leland FR             
 -- Neosho County C.C.  'B'                           3:30.00        SCR     
     1) Walton, Christopher FR          2) Forbes, Lawvinton FR           
     3) Gavin, Curtlan FR               4) Harris, Anthony FR             
 -- Neosho County C.C.  'A'                           3:22.00        SCR     
     1) Jones, Cory FR                  2) Dumas, Ronald FR               
     3) Kinuthia, Michael FR            4) Williams, Cameron FR           
 -- Neosho County C.C.  'C'                           3:35.00        SCR     
     1) Cochran, Michael FR             2) Pyrus, Brian FR                
     3) DaCosta, Waquar FR              4) Loving, Skye FR                
 -- Graceland University  'A'                         3:32.15        SCR     
     1) Bacosa, Romar FR                2) Lawson, Anthony FR             
     3) Little, Staven FR               4) Stewart, Kyle SR               
 -- Hutchinson C.C.  'A'                              3:25.55        SCR     
     1) Brown, Michael FR               2) Wright, Mathew SO              
     3) Cuellar, Paul FR                4) Cubit, Juwan SO                
 -- Oklahoma Christian Un.  'A'                       3:31.34        SCR     
     1) Parker, Trenton FR              2) Lutterloh, Ryan FR             
     3) Ogletree, Winston JR            4) Wallace, Austin FR             
 -- Cowley C.C.  'D'                                  3:42.81        SCR     
 -- Oklahoma Christian Un.  'B'                       3:40.00        SCR     
     1) George, Jamal FR                2) Stoots, Nicholas SR            
     3) Koistinen, David SO             4) Kaelin, Brennym SO             
 
Event 35  Women Indoor Pentathlon
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  3813                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  3300                                                          
    Building: F  3845  2010        Lindsey Lettow                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Kaylee            FR M.S.S.U.                           3029  
  2 Reichenberger, Jessica    JR Pittsburg St.                      2861  
  3 Paullus, Emily            SO M.S.S.U.                           2839  
  4 Baier, Ashley             JR Pittsburg St.                      2548  
  5 Johnson, Miriah           FR M.S.S.U.                           2534  
  6 DiBiasi, Sarah            SO Ok. Christian           2200       2438  
  7 Henson, Bria              FR Ok. Wesleyan                       1825  
  8 Schoenhofer, Ashley       FR Southwestern            2300       1441  
 
Event 35  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reichenberger, Jessica    JR Pittsburg St.             9.60   2    789
  2 Baier, Ashley             JR Pittsburg St.             9.65   2    779
  3 Paullus, Emily            SO M.S.S.U.                  9.75   2    759
  4 Morgan, Kaylee            FR M.S.S.U.                  9.77   1    756
  5 Johnson, Miriah           FR M.S.S.U.                 10.57   1    609
  6 DiBiasi, Sarah            SO Ok. Christian            10.66   3    594
  7 Henson, Bria              FR Ok. Wesleyan             10.83   3    565
  8 Schoenhofer, Ashley       FR Southwestern             14.54   3    104
 
Event 35  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Kaylee            FR M.S.S.U.                 1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Miriah           FR M.S.S.U.                 1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Paullus, Emily            SO M.S.S.U.                 1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 DiBiasi, Sarah            SO Ok. Christian            1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Baier, Ashley             JR Pittsburg St.            1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Reichenberger, Jessica    JR Pittsburg St.            1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.32 1.35 1.38 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Henson, Bria              FR Ok. Wesleyan             1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.32 1.35 1.38 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Schoenhofer, Ashley       FR Southwestern                NH            
     1.32 
      XXX 
 
Event 35  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reichenberger, Jessica    JR Pittsburg St.           10.28m   33-08.75    548
      9.93m  10.28m  10.05m            
  2 Morgan, Kaylee            FR M.S.S.U.                 9.53m   31-03.25    499
      9.03m  9.53m  8.57m            
  3 Baier, Ashley             JR Pittsburg St.            9.10m   29-10.25    471
      FOUL  8.71m  9.10m            
  4 Paullus, Emily            SO M.S.S.U.                 8.77m   28-09.25    449
      8.19m  8.12m  8.77m            
  5 Johnson, Miriah           FR M.S.S.U.                 8.26m   27-01.25    416
      7.20m  8.25m  8.26m            
  6 Schoenhofer, Ashley       FR Southwestern             8.05m   26-05.00    403
      7.88m  7.76m  8.05m            
  7 DiBiasi, Sarah            SO Ok. Christian            6.50m   21-04.00    303
      6.18m  6.50m  6.36m            
  8 Henson, Bria              FR Ok. Wesleyan             5.80m   19-00.50    259
      FOUL  5.80m  5.19m            
 
Event 35  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Kaylee            FR M.S.S.U.                 5.12m   16-09.75    592
      5.09m  5.08m  5.12m            
  2 Paullus, Emily            SO M.S.S.U.                 5.05m   16-07.00    573
      4.96m  5.05m  FOUL            
  3 DiBiasi, Sarah            SO Ok. Christian            4.73m   15-06.25    487
      FOUL  4.55m  4.73m            
  4 Reichenberger, Jessica    JR Pittsburg St.            4.72m   15-06.00    485
      4.72m  FOUL  4.51m            
  5 Johnson, Miriah           FR M.S.S.U.                 4.63m   15-02.25    461
      4.63m  4.52m  FOUL            
  6 Baier, Ashley             JR Pittsburg St.            4.47m   14-08.00    421
      FOUL  4.19m  4.47m            
  7 Schoenhofer, Ashley       FR Southwestern             4.14m   13-07.00    340
      3.92m  4.14m  FOUL            
  8 Henson, Bria              FR Ok. Wesleyan             3.70m   12-01.75    242
      3.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 35  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schoenhofer, Ashley       FR Southwestern           2:38.14     594
  2 Reichenberger, Jessica    JR Pittsburg St.          2:39.46     579
  3 DiBiasi, Sarah            SO Ok. Christian          2:43.68     531
  4 Paullus, Emily            SO M.S.S.U.               2:49.37     470
  5 Morgan, Kaylee            FR M.S.S.U.               2:50.54     458
  6 Johnson, Miriah           FR M.S.S.U.               2:57.06     393
  7 Baier, Ashley             JR Pittsburg St.          3:01.22     354
  8 Henson, Bria              FR Ok. Wesleyan           3:07.50     299
 
Event 36  Men Heptathlon
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A  5153                                                          
     D2 Prov: P  4600                                                          
    Building: F  4955  2010        Darius Walker                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jayce             SO M.S.S.U.                4800       4891P 
  2 Piepenbrink, Jeff         SO Pittsburg St                       4788P 
  3 Wallace, Austin           FR Ok. Christian           4256       4445  
  4 Peters, Chris             FR Hutchinson              3700       4248  
  5 Savage, Brandon           JR Southwestern                       4220  
  6 Becker, Karson            SO Hutchinson              3580       4006  
  7 Koenigsman, Brandon       SO Hutchinson              3425       3768  
  8 Paul, Spencer             FR Pittsburg St                       3422  
  9 McCall, Miles             SO Ok. Wesleyan                       2968  
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wallace, Austin           FR Ok. Christian             7.25   2    796
  2 Piepenbrink, Jeff         SO Pittsburg St              7.27   2    789
  3 Koenigsman, Brandon       SO Hutchinson                7.43   1    736
  4 Paul, Spencer             FR Pittsburg St              7.44   1    732
  5 Savage, Brandon           JR Southwestern              7.55   2    697
  6 Peters, Chris             FR Hutchinson                7.57   2    690
  7 Thomas, Jayce             SO M.S.S.U.                  7.60   2    681
  8 Becker, Karson            SO Hutchinson                7.69   1    653
  9 McCall, Miles             SO Ok. Wesleyan              7.79   1    622
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jayce             SO M.S.S.U.                 6.61m   21-08.25    723
      6.61m  6.29m  FOUL            
  2 Peters, Chris             FR Hutchinson               6.19m   20-03.75    628
      5.79m  5.90m  6.19m            
  3 Savage, Brandon           JR Southwestern             6.02m   19-09.00    591
      5.47m  FOUL  6.02m            
  4 Becker, Karson            SO Hutchinson               5.91m   19-04.75    567
      5.56m  FOUL  5.91m            
  5 Paul, Spencer             FR Pittsburg St             5.85m   19-02.50    554
      FOUL  FOUL  5.85m            
  5 Piepenbrink, Jeff         SO Pittsburg St             5.85m   19-02.50    554
      5.42m  5.83m  5.85m            
  7 Koenigsman, Brandon       SO Hutchinson               5.72m   18-09.25    527
      5.24m  5.69m  5.72m            
  8 McCall, Miles             SO Ok. Wesleyan             5.57m   18-03.25    496
      5.45m  5.57m  5.52m            
  9 Wallace, Austin           FR Ok. Christian            5.49m   18-00.25    479
      FOUL  5.20m  5.49m            
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Piepenbrink, Jeff         SO Pittsburg St            11.78m   38-07.75    593
      FOUL  10.84m  11.78m            
  2 Wallace, Austin           FR Ok. Christian           11.35m   37-03.00    567
      10.83m  FOUL  11.35m            
  3 Koenigsman, Brandon       SO Hutchinson              11.26m   36-11.50    562
      10.66m  11.05m  11.26m            
  4 Peters, Chris             FR Hutchinson              11.12m   36-05.75    553
      9.24m  11.02m  11.12m            
  5 Becker, Karson            SO Hutchinson              10.33m   33-10.75    505
      10.33m  10.01m  9.82m            
  6 Savage, Brandon           JR Southwestern            10.15m   33-03.75    495
      9.66m  10.09m  10.15m            
  7 Thomas, Jayce             SO M.S.S.U.                 9.93m   32-07.00    481
      FOUL  9.68m  9.93m            
  8 Paul, Spencer             FR Pittsburg St             9.15m   30-00.25    435
      9.15m  FOUL  9.06m            
  9 McCall, Miles             SO Ok. Wesleyan             9.10m   29-10.25    432
      8.81m  8.49m  9.10m            
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jayce             SO M.S.S.U.                 1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O 
  2 Peters, Chris             FR Hutchinson               1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Savage, Brandon           JR Southwestern             1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Becker, Karson            SO Hutchinson               1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Wallace, Austin           FR Ok. Christian            1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Piepenbrink, Jeff         SO Pittsburg St             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  PPP   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Koenigsman, Brandon       SO Hutchinson               1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 McCall, Miles             SO Ok. Wesleyan             1.61m    5-03.25    472
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XPP  XXO  XXX 
 -- Paul, Spencer             FR Pittsburg St                NH            
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jayce             SO M.S.S.U.                  8.63   3    829
  2 Savage, Brandon           JR Southwestern              8.76   3    800
  3 Piepenbrink, Jeff         SO Pittsburg St              8.89   3    770
  4 Wallace, Austin           FR Ok. Christian             9.03   1    739
  5 Koenigsman, Brandon       SO Hutchinson                9.51   2    637
  6 Becker, Karson            SO Hutchinson                9.69   1    601
  7 Paul, Spencer             FR Pittsburg St              9.76   2    587
  8 Peters, Chris             FR Hutchinson               10.95   1    376
  9 McCall, Miles             SO Ok. Wesleyan             14.20   2     33
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Piepenbrink, Jeff         SO Pittsburg St             4.70m   15-05.00    819
     2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.80 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
  2 Thomas, Jayce             SO M.S.S.U.                 4.50m   14-09.00    760
     2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.80 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
  3 Peters, Chris             FR Hutchinson               4.20m   13-09.25    673
     2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.80 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
  4 Wallace, Austin           FR Ok. Christian            3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.80 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Paul, Spencer             FR Pittsburg St             3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  6 Savage, Brandon           JR Southwestern             3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Becker, Karson            SO Hutchinson               2.80m    9-02.25    309
     2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 McCall, Miles             SO Ok. Wesleyan             2.70m    8-10.25    286
     2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
        O  PPP    O    O   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Koenigsman, Brandon       SO Hutchinson               2.60m    8-06.25    264
     2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 
        O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 36  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Becker, Karson            SO Hutchinson             2:53.70     727
  2 Wallace, Austin           FR Ok. Christian          2:58.14     683
  3 Thomas, Jayce             SO M.S.S.U.               2:59.58     668
  4 Peters, Chris             FR Hutchinson             3:00.67     658
  5 Paul, Spencer             FR Pittsburg St           3:00.77     657
  6 Piepenbrink, Jeff         SO Pittsburg St           3:02.05     644
  7 Savage, Brandon           JR Southwestern           3:02.86     636
  8 McCall, Miles             SO Ok. Wesleyan           3:03.80     627
  9 Koenigsman, Brandon       SO Hutchinson             3:18.07     498

  
                            Women Indoor Pentathlon                            
                            Points      60H       HJ       SP       LJ      800
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Morgan, Kaylee                     9.77    1.59m    9.53m    5.12m  2:50.54
    M.S.S.U.                                  5-02.5 31-03.25 16-09.75         
    FR                        3029    (756)    (724)    (499)    (592)    (458)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Reichenberger, Jessica             9.60    1.35m   10.28m    4.72m  2:39.46
    Pittsburg State Un.                         4-05 33-08.75    15-06         
    JR                        2861    (789)    (460)    (548)    (485)    (579)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Paullus, Emily                     9.75    1.47m    8.77m    5.05m  2:49.37
    M.S.S.U.                                 4-09.75 28-09.25    16-07         
    SO                        2839    (759)    (588)    (449)    (573)    (470)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Baier, Ashley                      9.65    1.41m    9.10m    4.47m  3:01.22
    Pittsburg State Un.                       4-07.5 29-10.25    14-08         
    JR                        2548    (779)    (523)    (471)    (421)    (354)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Johnson, Miriah                   10.57    1.53m    8.26m    4.63m  2:57.06
    M.S.S.U.                                 5-00.25 27-01.25 15-02.25         
    FR                        2534    (609)    (655)    (416)    (461)    (393)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 DiBiasi, Sarah                    10.66    1.41m    6.50m    4.73m  2:43.68
    Oklahoma Christian Un.                    4-07.5    21-04 15-06.25         
    SO                        2438    (594)    (523)    (303)    (487)    (531)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Henson, Bria                      10.83    1.35m    5.80m    3.70m  3:07.50
    Oklahoma Wesleyan Un.                       4-05  19-00.5 12-01.75         
    FR                        1825    (565)    (460)    (259)    (242)    (299)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 Schoenhofer, Ashley               14.54       NH    8.05m    4.14m  2:38.14
    Southwestern College                                26-05    13-07         
    FR                        1441    (104)      (0)    (403)    (340)    (594)
                              -------------------------------------------------

                                   

						    Men Heptathlon                                        
                      Points     60       LJ       SP       HJ Day1      60H       PV     1000
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Thomas, Jayce              7.60    6.61m    9.93m    1.94m          8.63    4.50m  2:59.58
    Mo. Southern St. Un             21-08.25    32-07  6-04.25                  14-09         
    SO                  4891  (681)    (723)    (481)    (749) 2634    (829)    (760)    (668)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Piepenbrink, Jeff          7.27    5.85m   11.78m    1.79m          8.89    4.70m  3:02.05
    Pittsburg State Un.              19-02.5 38-07.75   5-10.5                  15-05         
    SO                  4788  (789)    (554)    (593)    (619) 2555    (770)    (819)    (644)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Wallace, Austin            7.25    5.49m   11.35m    1.79m          9.03    3.80m  2:58.14
    Oklahoma Christian              18-00.25    37-03   5-10.5                12-05.5         
    FR                  4445  (796)    (479)    (567)    (619) 2461    (739)    (562)    (683)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Peters, Chris              7.57    6.19m   11.12m    1.85m         10.95    4.20m  3:00.67
    Hutchinson C.C.                 20-03.75 36-05.75  6-00.75               13-09.25         
    FR                  4248  (690)    (628)    (553)    (670) 2541    (376)    (673)    (658)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Savage, Brandon            7.55    6.02m   10.15m    1.82m          8.76    3.00m  3:02.86
    Southwestern Christ                19-09 33-03.75   5-11.5                   9-10         
    JR                  4220  (697)    (591)    (495)    (644) 2427    (800)    (357)    (636)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Becker, Karson             7.69    5.91m   10.33m    1.82m          9.69    2.80m  2:53.70
    Hutchinson C.C.                 19-04.75 33-10.75   5-11.5                9-02.25         
    SO                  4006  (653)    (567)    (505)    (644) 2369    (601)    (309)    (727)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Koenigsman, Brandon        7.43    5.72m   11.26m    1.70m          9.51    2.60m  3:18.07
    Hutchinson C.C.                 18-09.25  36-11.5     5-07                8-06.25         
    SO                  3768  (736)    (527)    (562)    (544) 2369    (637)    (264)    (498)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Paul, Spencer              7.44    5.85m    9.15m       NH          9.76    3.40m  3:00.77
    Pittsburg State Un.              19-02.5 30-00.25                        11-01.75         
    FR                  3422  (732)    (554)    (435)      (0) 1721    (587)    (457)    (657)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCall, Miles              7.79    5.57m    9.10m    1.61m         14.20    2.70m  3:03.80
    Oklahoma Wesleyan U             18-03.25 29-10.25  5-03.25                8-10.25         
    SO                  2968  (622)    (496)    (432)    (472) 2022     (33)    (286)    (627)