TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Southern Stampede XC Invitational - 9/15/2012                  
                       Entries and Result by: TRXC Timing                        
                                   Joplin, MO                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Mooneyham, Chris          SR Glendale              16:24.30    1             
  2 Broaddrick, Kyle          SR Broken Arrow          16:29.54    2             
  3 McNutt, Stuart            SO Blue Valley West      16:32.16    3             
  4 Haik, Spencer             JR Glendale              16:33.76    4             
  5 Liddell, Christian        SO Rogers                16:42.36    5             
  6 Andrade, Dino             SR Har-Ber               17:01.95    6             
  7 Haumann, Kyler            SR Ozark                 17:05.22    7             
  8 Leblow, James             SR Manhattan             17:08.42    8             
  9 Melgares, Chris           JR Manhattan             17:12.22    9             
 10 Evans, Daniel             SR Shiloh Christian      17:15.51   10             
 11 Chabrecek, Thomas         SR Crane                 17:16.22   11             
 12 Reese, Jacob              SR Potosi                17:16.71   12             
 13 Staub, Chris              SO Jenks                 17:18.27   13             
 14 Embry, Luke               SO Blue Valley North     17:19.02   14             
 15 Alvey, Matt               SO Liberty               17:21.66   15             
 16 Gross, Thomas             JR Potosi                17:23.65   16             
 17 Bryant, Taylor            SO Rogers                17:24.17   17             
 18 Jones, Cody               FR Jenks                 17:24.36   18             
 19 Way, Ryan                 JR Republic              17:25.08                  
 20 Ellis, Brandon            SR Sapulpa               17:29.80   19             
 21 Southwick, Ben            JR Carthage              17:34.26   20             
 22 Conlin, Sean              SO Ft. Zumwalt East      17:34.88   21             
 23 Petersen, Matt            SR Branson               17:36.71   22             
 24 Samatar, Liban            SR Oak Park              17:36.75   23             
 25 Smelser, Drake            SR Herculaneum           17:37.10   24             
 26 Elmore, Dallas            SR Jenks                 17:40.18   25             
 27 wood, garrett             SR Neosho                17:41.20   26             
 28 Cogdill, Ty               SR Liberty               17:41.25   27             
 29 Rodgers, Andrew           SR Copan                 17:44.22                  
 30 Kruse, Josh               SO Mountain Home         17:44.57   28             
 31 Wilson, Regan             JR Lebanon               17:44.60   29             
 32 Burch, Jake               SR Farmington            17:45.62                  
 33 Classen, Trent            SO Warrensburg           17:46.36   30             
 34 Bindner, Joe              JR Ft. Zumwalt East      17:47.88   31             
 35 Yanik, Matt               JR Jenks                 17:49.62   32             
 36 Simpson, Andrew           SR Rogers                17:51.24   33             
 37 Perry, Ben                JR Eureka                17:52.51   34             
 38 Koppes, Isaiah            SO Manhattan             17:53.27   35             
 39 Dyer, Ryan                SR Warrensburg           17:55.50   36             
 40 Herd, Jesse               SO Branson               17:56.52   37             
 41 Gabrielson, Kyle          JR Liberty               17:57.44   38             
 42 Ryan, Nolan               SR Ft. Zumwalt East      18:00.20   39             
 43 Ellson, Trevor            JR Jenks                 18:01.43   40             
 44 Smith, Ian                SO Rogers                18:03.03   41             
 45 Mock, Tristian            SO Herculaneum           18:03.62   42             
 46 Naeger, Sam               JR Eureka                18:06.49   43             
 47 Salazar, Austin           SO Rogers                18:07.32   44             
 48 Wilburn, Zach             SR Liberty               18:07.59   45             
 49 Littlefield, Caleb        SR McDonald County       18:07.84   46             
 50 Burson, Alex              JR Warrensburg           18:09.43   47             
 51 Lenihan, Grady            JR Blue Valley West      18:10.78   48             
 52 Littlefield, Will         SO Jenks                 18:12.09   49             
 53 Nelson, Spencer           SR Liberty               18:12.58   50             
 54 Riechman-Bennett, Matt    JR Joplin                18:13.80   51             
 55 Blankenau, Isaac          SO Manhattan             18:14.26   52             
 56 Smith, Austin             SO Potosi                18:14.36   53             
 57 Torres, Paul              SO Rogers                18:15.00   54             
 58 Cady, Grif                SR Blue Springs South    18:15.77   55             
 59 Beaver, Ryan              JR College Heights       18:16.36   56             
 60 Melgares, Michael         SO Manhattan             18:16.96   57             
 61 Scott, Adam               SR Blue Valley West      18:17.75   58             
 62 Janzen, Jacob             SO Jenks                 18:18.45   59             
 63 Lorenzino, Caleb          JR Glendale              18:19.40   60             
 64 Rabenold, Jacob           JR Camdenton             18:20.08   61             
 65 Mankin, Jake              SO Rogers                18:21.15   62             
 66 Betts, Kaleb              SO Broken Arrow          18:21.56   63             
 67 Throckmorton, Austin      JR Liberty               18:22.26   64             
 68 Murry, Woodrow            SO Heritage              18:22.91   65             
 69 Colner, Brandon           FR Liberty               18:23.22   66             
 70 Ryan, Jeremy              SR Camdenton             18:23.25   67             
 71 Bail, James               SO Camdenton             18:28.41   68             
 72 Ricketts, Deko            SR Barstow               18:29.17   69             
 73 Renteria, Edgar           JR Olathe - Northwest    18:31.11   70             
 74 Burson, Max               JR Warrensburg           18:31.15   71             
 75 burr, chance              FR Neosho                18:31.41   72             
 76 Sames, Gabe               SO Broken Arrow          18:31.64   73             
 77 Aaron, Taylor             SO Olathe - Northwest    18:32.28   74             
 78 Taber, Justin             JR Liberty               18:32.62                  
 79 Alexander, Lane           SO Mountain Home         18:33.46   75             
 80 Capehart, Christian       SO Siloam Springs        18:33.77   76             
 81 Haas, Austin              SR Herculaneum           18:35.02   77             
 82 Broadbooks, Jerod         SO Eureka                18:38.45   78             
 83 Hadley, TJ                JR Farmington            18:38.50                  
 84 Marsh, Brendan            SR Eureka                18:38.66   79             
 85 Sandoval, Chris           SO Har-Ber               18:39.35   80             
 86 Pile, Jim                 SR Metro Christian       18:39.56   81             
 87 Lirgg, Scott              SO Fayetteville          18:40.48   82             
 88 Espinoza, J.P.            SR Warrensburg           18:41.29   83             
 89 King, Austin              FR Potosi                18:42.18   84             
 90 Hedges, Austin            SO Lee's Summit          18:42.36   85             
 91 Ritchenson, Ben           SR Mountain Home         18:42.72   86             
 92 Williams, Nick            FR Sapulpa               18:43.54   87             
 93 Morton, Garrett           SO Broken Arrow          18:44.47   88             
 94 Antony, Noah              SO Har-Ber               18:44.76   89             
 95 Skelton, Tucker           SO Har-Ber               18:45.37   90             
 96 Saladin, Chris            SR T. Jefferson          18:46.29                  
 97 Murphy, Shane             SR Seneca                18:47.35   91             
 98 hickman, carter           SO Neosho                18:47.48   92             
 99 Holland, Ethan            JR Warrensburg           18:47.64   93             
100 Burr, Andrew              SR Webb City             18:48.36   94             
101 Ernst, Jeff               SR Eureka                18:49.48   95             
102 Griffin, Jake             JR Jenks                 18:50.02                  
103 Bandy, Nick               JR Manhattan             18:50.19   96             
104 Corbin, Devin             SR Carl Junction         18:51.00   97             
105 Reno, Tim                 SO Clinton               18:51.74   98             
106 Thomas, Sebastian         SR Fayetteville          18:52.32   99             
107 Hamidullah, Shawn         SO Heritage              18:52.39  100             
108 Inks, Levi                JR Sapulpa               18:52.56  101             
109 Bertoncin, Louie          JR Lee's Summit          18:54.22  102             
110 Gonzalez, Victor          SO Blue Valley North     18:54.63  103             
111 Carr, Conner              SR Liberty               18:55.01                  
112 Ferguson, Josh            FR Herculaneum           18:55.88  104             
113 Smart, Mackenzie          SR Carthage              18:56.08  105             
114 Jenkins, TJ               JR Herculaneum           18:56.13  106             
115 Mayes, Mitchell           SO Metro Christian       18:57.52  107             
116 Hensley, Carter           JR Carthage              18:57.60  108             
117 Benne, Cale               SR Manhattan             18:58.20  109             
118 Hamidullah, Jamil         FR Heritage              18:58.67  110             
119 Brady, Connor             SR Camdenton             18:59.32  111             
120 Fleer, Albert             SR Warrensburg           19:01.96  112             
121 Nasteff, Trey             SR Liberty               19:02.77                  
122 Blount, Hunter            SR Carthage              19:03.36  113             
123 Rettenmeier, Steven       SR Eureka                19:04.71  114             
124 Mitchell, Chris           SO Lee's Summit          19:04.87  115             
125 Stacy, Ross               JR Jenks                 19:06.03                  
126 Chamberlain, Coleton      JR Branson               19:06.45  116             
127 Januszewski, Marshall     FR Blue Valley West      19:06.78  117             
128 Underwood, Connor         SO McDonald County       19:07.26  118             
129 Perea, Erick              JR Rogers                19:07.62                  
130 McManus, Ryan             JR Oak Park              19:07.94  119             
131 Camp, Kameron             SO Har-Ber               19:08.46  120             
132 Bevel, Connor             JR Glendale              19:08.88  121             
133 Palazza, Noah             FR Ozark                 19:10.55  122             
134 Tracy, Gavin              JR Lee's Summit          19:10.97  123             
135 Earp, Cade                SR Joplin                19:13.75  124             
136 Frias, Eduardo            SO Siloam Springs        19:13.86  125             
137 Evan, Holloway            SR Olathe - Northwest    19:15.25  126             
138 Schmit, Wade              SO McDonald County       19:15.70  127             
139 Perez, Omar               SO Webb City             19:16.87  128             
140 Burge, Micah              JR Branson               19:17.01  129             
141 Maxwell, Adam             SR Herculaneum           19:17.08  130             
142 Sarceno, Oscar            SR Carthage              19:17.84  131             
143 Stahl, Devon              JR Joplin                19:17.94  132             
144 Forsythe, Nick            JR Warrensburg           19:18.60                  
145 Krekel, Brandon           SR Blue Springs South    19:19.00  133             
146 Layton, Brandon           SR Ft. Zumwalt East      19:20.32  134             
147 Short, Max                SR Jenks                 19:20.46                  
148 Lawson, Matt              JR Olathe - Northwest    19:21.41  135             
149 Ford, Connor              JR Clinton               19:22.60  136             
150 Low, Tyler                SO Siloam Springs        19:23.92  137             
151 Elder, Brandon            JR Rogers                19:24.13                  
152 Gordon, Brian             JR Blue Springs South    19:24.67  138             
153 Consedine, Garrett        SR Metro Christian       19:24.99  139             
154 Synek, Jacob              SO Blue Valley North     19:27.13  140             
155 Kelsay, Zach              SO Blue Springs South    19:27.94  141             
156 Lindsay, Brandon          JR Carthage              19:28.51  142             
157 Roam, Cole                SO Camdenton             19:29.16  143             
158 Carylye, John             SR Olathe - Northwest    19:29.53  144             
159 Bhakta, Kush              JR Joplin                19:30.32  145             
160 Sedlacek, Brogan          SO Olathe - Northwest    19:31.46  146             
161 Hensley, Tristan          JR Osage                 19:34.66  147             
162 Whitman, Wyatt            JR Osage                 19:35.02  148             
163 Clack, Kameron            SR Oak Park              19:35.94  149             
164 Cobb, Michael             JR Fayetteville          19:36.55  150             
165 Nickens, Ian              SO Lee's Summit          19:37.34  151             
166 Hutcherson, Doug          SR Clinton               19:37.93  152             
167 bishop, cole              JR Neosho                19:40.54  153             
168 Cook, Nick                SR Herculaneum           19:40.68  154             
169 Parisi, Matt              SO Fayetteville          19:40.80  155             
170 Rodgers, Jacob            JR Siloam Springs        19:42.04  156             
171 Scarbrough, Timothy       JR Fayetteville          19:43.22  157             
172 Mortimeyer, Spencer       FR Heritage              19:44.31  158             
173 Pedersen, J.D.            FR Warrensburg           19:45.24                  
174 Henks, Gabe               JR Blue Springs South    19:46.80  159             
175 Gillen, Jay               JR Barstow               19:47.46  160             
176 Jensen, Tyler             SO Van Buren             19:48.51  161             
177 Henson, Clarke            SO Van Buren             19:49.34  162             
178 Hargis, Bristol           FR Webb City             19:49.68  163             
179 Consedine, Bryce          FR Metro Christian       19:49.83  164             
180 Fleck, Tyler              SR Cherokee - S.E.       19:50.30  165             
181 Jones, Rickey             JR Har-Ber               19:50.34  166             
182 Bippert, Josh             SR Branson               19:52.08  167             
183 Romine, Quinten           JR Columbus              19:53.75                  
184 Huff, Taylor              SR Sapulpa               19:54.44  168             
185 Zink, Henry               JR Blue Valley North     19:54.52  169             
186 Bechtel, Justin           SR Lee's Summit          19:55.44  170             
187 Weis, Phillip             SR Har-Ber               19:55.46  171             
188 Louder, Nathan            JR Ft. Zumwalt East      19:55.74  172             
189 Fawcett, Dallin           SR Har-Ber               19:55.75                  
190 Bost, Connor              SO Blue Valley West      19:56.43  173             
191 Kraus, George             SR Warrensburg           19:59.46                  
192 Cooper, Ryan              SR Olathe - Northwest    19:59.92  174             
193 Cope, Jack                SO Glendale              20:00.38  175             
194 Wyble, Caleb              JR Ft. Zumwalt East      20:00.65  176             
195 Clark, Nick               SR Ft. Zumwalt East      20:01.09  177             
196 Nolan, David              JR Blue Valley West      20:03.45  178             
197 Canfield, Philip          FR Republic              20:04.30                  
198 Salgado, Gerardo          SO Oak Park              20:04.39  179             
199 Odom, Matt                SO Siloam Springs        20:04.67  180             
200 Loaiza, Tavo              JR Eureka                20:05.40  181             
201 Gomez, Haden              SR Ozark                 20:05.73  182             
202 Hayden, Zane              SR Manhattan             20:09.80                  
203 Kern, Seth                SO Olathe - Northwest    20:10.34                  
204 Barth, Blake              SO Carl Junction         20:11.88  183             
205 Grasser, Artur            SR Glendale              20:13.64  184             
206 Bittenger, Austin         SO Fayetteville          20:14.85  185             
207 Alpizar, Luis             JR Heritage              20:14.92  186             
208 Scharf, Ethan             JR Blue Valley North     20:15.03  187             
209 Scarbrough, Will          SR Siloam Springs        20:17.30  188             
210 Greening, Corbin          SR Siloam Springs        20:18.14  189             
211 George, Daniel            SR Har-Ber               20:18.41                  
212 miller, kobi              SO Neosho                20:18.68  190             
213 Barry, Travis             SR Osage                 20:19.26  191             
214 Tupper, James             FR Joplin                20:19.53  192             
215 Frack, Ethan              FR Carl Junction         20:19.68  193             
216 Jones, Austin             SO Lee's Summit          20:19.82  194             
217 Goldberg, Nathan          SO Olathe - Northwest    20:20.24                  
218 Caruthers, Zachary        SO Branson               20:21.48  195             
219 Goddard, Sam              SO Webb City             20:21.76  196             
220 Gawg, Akwy                SR Oak Park              20:23.87  197             
221 Hackworth, Connor         SR McDonald County       20:24.77  198             
222 Rodman, Ben               JR Ft. Zumwalt East      20:24.89                  
223 Tadros, Timmy             SR Blue Valley West      20:26.19  199             
224 McKee, Connor             SO Metro Christian       20:26.30  200             
225 Yarnall, Connor           SO Broken Arrow          20:26.36  201             
226 Ocampo, Luis              SO Glendale              20:28.21  202             
227 Richenburg, Conner        JR Blue Valley West      20:28.59                  
228 Fitzgerald, Parker        SR Carl Junction         20:29.00  203             
229 Licata, Chris             SO Lee's Summit          20:30.88                  
230 Renfro, Zach              SO Fayetteville          20:31.24  204             
231 Porter, Steven            SR Cherokee - S.E.       20:31.94  205             
232 Smith, Chris              FR Potosi                20:32.99  206             
233 Bednasek, Parker          JR Broken Arrow          20:34.81  207             
234 DeByle, Logan             SO Joplin                20:35.50  208             
235 Metzger, Colin            JR Emporia               20:35.52                  
236 Chavez, Alejandro         FR Broken Arrow          20:36.20  209             
237 Jesse, Blake              FR Camdenton             20:36.94  210             
238 Gordon, Matt              FR Blue Springs South    20:37.70  211             
239 Beisly, Jackson           JR Blue Springs South    20:38.55  212             
240 Brothers, Luke            JR Metro Christian       20:38.74  213             
241 McKnight, Joshua          SR Metro Christian       20:40.20  214             
242 Sims, Braden              SO Rogers                20:40.73                  
243 Henry, Will               JR Oak Park              20:42.18  215             
244 Welch, Chris              SO Fayetteville          20:42.26                  
245 Encarnacion, Victor       FR Webb City             20:42.80  216             
246 Skinner, Christian        SR Ozark                 20:43.84  217             
247 Bordofske, Blake          JR Broken Arrow          20:45.37                  
248 Morgan, Brendan           SO Ozark                 20:45.60  218             
249 Warren, Sam               SO Fayetteville          20:45.77                  
250 Virtue, Kyler             SO Camdenton             20:46.40  219             
251 Jon, Colgan               SR Osage                 20:47.39  220             
252 Selleck, Justin           SR Siloam Springs        20:52.50                  
253 Schwartz, Logan           SO Fayetteville          20:53.06                  
254 Johnson, Trevor           SR Cherokee - S.E.       20:54.13  221             
255 Fulton, Daniel            JR Broken Arrow          20:54.54                  
256 Henness, Willie           FR Joplin                20:55.68  222             
257 Alexander, Chris          JR Seneca                20:58.21  223             
258 Bougeno, Kyle             SR Herculaneum           20:59.17                  
259 George, Caleb             SO Shiloh Christian      21:00.69  224             
260 Medina, Emilio            FR Van Buren             21:01.25  225             
261 Hutchinson, Devin         SR Emporia               21:01.50                  
262 Walker, James             SO McDonald County       21:02.50  226             
263 Stock, Joe                FR Crane                 21:05.43  227             
264 Cott, A J                 JR Lee's Summit          21:05.43                  
265 Sawyers, Hunter           FR Lebanon               21:05.57  228             
266 Holliday, Jacob           JR Jasper                21:06.16                  
267 Yarnell, Josh             SR Van Buren             21:07.44  229             
268 Buckner, Randall          SO McDonald County       21:08.64  230             
269 Baker, Lauden             SR College Heights       21:09.10  231             
270 Koster, Kelsey            SR Branson               21:09.50  232             
271 Rabanales, Leo            FR Carthage              21:13.18  233             
272 Jeffries, Deven           SO Lebanon               21:13.47  234             
273 Ellefson, Matt            SR Webb City             21:13.57  235             
274 Boone, Randy              JR Metro Christian       21:17.98                  
275 Small, Blake              FR Crane                 21:19.16  236             
276 McDonald, Alex            SR Barstow               21:20.48  237             
277 Thomas, Ryan              SO Blue Valley North     21:21.65  238             
278 Reid, Matt                FR Osage                 21:23.45  239             
279 Kennedy, Kyle             JR Branson               21:23.72                  
280 Jiles, Andrew             SR Mountain Home         21:25.54  240             
281 Gosvener, River           FR Huntsville            21:27.80                  
282 Hindbaugh, Deven          FR Seneca                21:29.26  241             
283 Smith, Christian          SR Siloam Springs        21:32.13                  
284 Gamm, Grant               FR Osage                 21:32.87  242             
285 O'Donnell, Cavan          SR Metro Christian       21:37.49                  
286 Taylor, Michael           JR Shiloh Christian      21:39.43  243             
287 Cooper, Chris             SO Webb City             21:42.10  244             
288 Walker, Jacob             SR McDonald County       21:42.32  245             
289 Zackert, George           SR Oak Park              21:43.39  246             
290 england, adam             SO Neosho                21:43.67  247             
291 Renno, Quinton            FR Oak Park              21:44.61                  
292 McElroy, Chris            FR Crane                 21:49.41  248             
293 Hickman, Bryston          SO Mountain Home         21:51.27  249             
294 Jolley, Chaston           FR Branson               21:51.86                  
295 Clausen, Timothy          SO Cherokee - S.E.       21:57.21  250             
296 Garcia, Joshua            FR Seneca                21:58.79  251             
297 Sherrod, Paul             FR College Heights       21:58.92  252             
298 Gonzalez, Emanuel         SO Har-Ber               21:59.75                  
299 Scheuerman, James         SR Joplin                21:59.92                  
300 Adams, Zach               JR Clinton               22:00.54  253             
301 Hooker, James             FR Camdenton             22:01.62                  
302 Smith, Brandon            JR Lebanon               22:02.95  254             
303 Ong, Josh                 SR Branson               22:04.02                  
304 Thurstenson, Chris        SR Siloam Springs        22:04.13                  
305 Miller, Robert            FR Herculaneum           22:05.11                  
306 Shuck, Kael               FR Ozark                 22:05.21  255             
307 Vyrostek, Dillon          JR Lebanon               22:08.57  256             
308 Calandro, Daniel          SO College Heights       22:09.85  257             
309 Hickman, Reece            SO Mountain Home         22:11.10  258             
310 Williams, Robbie          FR Crane                 22:11.47  259             
311 aguillion-langley, camer  SO Neosho                22:13.38  260             
312 Faries, Caleb             JR Van Buren             22:19.11  261             
313 Burns, Austin             SR T. Jefferson          22:19.26                  
314 Pevril, Ryan              SO Mountain Home         22:20.94  262             
315 Cooper, Cole              FR McDonald County       22:23.48                  
316 Rush, Paxton              SO Shiloh Christian      22:25.75  263             
317 Harrison, Liam            FR Webb City             22:28.74                  
318 Breeding, Andrew          SO Shiloh Christian      22:29.11  264             
319 Volavong, Sean            SO Van Buren             22:32.78  265             
320 Alves, Perry              JR Van Buren             22:35.32  266             
321 Tafolla, Bryce            SR Oak Park              22:36.94                  
322 Jefferson, Devin          SR Mountain Home         22:40.01                  
323 Burns, Caleb              JR Clinton               22:42.98  267             
324 Glasscock, Wade           JR Clinton               22:43.31  268             
325 Lewis, Damon              SO McDonald County       22:44.96                  
326 Dawson, Spencer           FR Carl Junction         22:45.77  269             
327 Harris, Connor            SR Shiloh Christian      22:46.92  270             
328 Spohn, Payton             FR Ozark                 23:00.80  271             
329 Roelfsema, Elias          JR Seneca                23:00.92  272             
330 Payne, Chanler            JR Lebanon               23:16.88  273             
331 Patel, Jay                FR Clinton               23:18.67  274             
332 Huthsing, Colton          JR College Heights       23:21.22  275             
333 Campbell, Waylon          SO Carl Junction         23:27.01  276             
334 Gratwick, Tyler           SO Barstow               23:45.43  277             
335 Gibson, Matt              SO Sapulpa               23:46.44  278             
336 Keith, Alex               FR Osage                 23:49.31  279             
337 Shott, Pete               SO Ozark                 23:58.80                  
338 Martin, Maxx              JR Carl Junction         24:03.73  280             
339 Kraft, Randal             SO Seneca                24:03.76  281             
340 Gilbert, Logan            SR Camdenton             24:05.30                  
341 Pierson, Matt             SO Osage                 24:10.96                  
342 Lutz, Tanner              FR Carl Junction         24:13.07                  
343 Carl, Grady               JR Emporia               24:16.43                  
344 Norton, Carter            FR Ozark                 24:37.15                  
345 Copeland, Brad            JR College Heights       24:53.00  282             
346 Stafford, Aaron           SR Carl Junction         25:01.13                  
347 Ward, Chance              JR Fairland              25:08.89                  
348 Werline, Eric             FR Fairland              25:23.31                  
349 Zortz, Jake               SO Cherokee - S.E.       25:24.83  283             
350 Boyer, Jimmy              FR McDonald County       25:29.44                  
351 Creel, Derek              JR Columbus              25:32.65                  
352 Porter, Andrew            FR Ozark                 25:49.09                  
353 Denison, Hunter           FR Huntsville            25:54.78                  
354 Craig, Cameron            JR Clinton               26:12.70                  
355 Stock, Thomas             SO Clinton               26:24.22                  
356 Hutchison, Scott          JR Fairland              26:25.53                  
357 Peterson, Samuel          FR Seneca                26:35.54  284             
358 Hawley, Colin             FR Barstow               26:36.40  285             
359 Sage, Aaron               JR Lebanon               26:41.31  286             
360 Moore, Auston             FR Lebanon               26:53.98                  
361 Vadlamani, Anish          FR Barstow               27:05.47  287             
362 Sloniker, Clayton         JR Carl Junction         27:51.62                  
363 Turner, Kenny             SO Cherokee - S.E.       28:40.66  288             
364 Ball, Wyatt               JR Fairland              29:07.24                  
365 Robinson, Nick            JR Columbus              29:52.18                  
366 Bolte, Ethan              SO College Heights       30:41.20  289             
367 Wilson, Jordan            FR Cherokee - S.E.       33:58.00  290             
368 Fox, Cody                 JR Columbus              34:52.58                  
369 Russel, Devon             FR College Heights       35:13.10                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Jenks                       128   13   18   25   32   40   49   59          
      Total Time:  1:28:13.86                                                    
         Average:    17:38.78                                                    
   2 Rogers                      140    5   17   33   41   44   54   62          
      Total Time:  1:28:08.12                                                    
         Average:    17:37.63                                                    
   3 Manhattan                   161    8    9   35   52   57   96  109          
      Total Time:  1:28:45.13                                                    
         Average:    17:45.03                                                    
   4 Liberty                     175   15   27   38   45   50   64   66          
      Total Time:  1:29:20.52                                                    
         Average:    17:52.11                                                    
   5 Warrensburg                 267   30   36   47   71   83   93  112          
      Total Time:  1:31:03.73                                                    
         Average:    18:12.75                                                    
   6 Eureka                      329   34   43   78   79   95  114  181          
      Total Time:  1:32:05.59                                                    
         Average:    18:25.12                                                    
   7 Herculaneum                 353   24   42   77  104  106  130  154          
      Total Time:  1:32:07.75                                                    
         Average:    18:25.55                                                    
   8 Glendale                    361    1    4   60  121  175  184  202          
      Total Time:  1:30:26.72                                                    
         Average:    18:05.35                                                    
   9 Potosi                      371   12   16   53   84  206                    
      Total Time:  1:32:09.89                                                    
         Average:    18:25.98                                                    
  10 Har-Ber                     385    6   80   89   90  120  166  171          
      Total Time:  1:32:19.89                                                    
         Average:    18:27.98                                                    
  11 Ft. Zumwalt East            397   21   31   39  134  172  176  177          
      Total Time:  1:32:39.02                                                    
         Average:    18:31.81                                                    
  12 Blue Valley West            399    3   48   58  117  173  178  199          
      Total Time:  1:32:03.90                                                    
         Average:    18:24.78                                                    
  13 Broken Arrow                427    2   63   73   88  201  207  209          
      Total Time:  1:32:33.57                                                    
         Average:    18:30.72                                                    
  14 Camdenton                   450   61   67   68  111  143  210  219          
      Total Time:  1:33:40.22                                                    
         Average:    18:44.05                                                    
  15 Branson                     471   22   37  116  129  167  195  232          
      Total Time:  1:33:48.77                                                    
         Average:    18:45.76                                                    
  16 Carthage                    477   20  105  108  113  131  142  233          
      Total Time:  1:33:49.14                                                    
         Average:    18:45.83                                                    
  17 Neosho                      533   26   72   92  153  190  247  260          
      Total Time:  1:34:59.31                                                    
         Average:    18:59.87                                                    
  18 Olathe - Northwest          549   70   74  126  135  144  146  174          
      Total Time:  1:35:09.58                                                    
         Average:    19:01.92                                                    
  19 Lee's Summit                576   85  102  115  123  151  170  194          
      Total Time:  1:35:29.76                                                    
         Average:    19:05.96                                                    
  20 Blue Valley North           613   14  103  140  169  187  238               
      Total Time:  1:35:50.33                                                    
         Average:    19:10.07                                                    
  21 Heritage                    619   65  100  110  158  186                    
      Total Time:  1:36:13.20                                                    
         Average:    19:14.64                                                    
  22 Blue Springs South          626   55  133  138  141  159  211  212          
      Total Time:  1:36:14.18                                                    
         Average:    19:14.84                                                    
  23 Fayetteville                643   82   99  150  155  157  185  204          
      Total Time:  1:36:33.37                                                    
         Average:    19:18.68                                                    
  24 Joplin                      644   51  124  132  145  192  208  222          
      Total Time:  1:36:35.34                                                    
         Average:    19:19.07                                                    
  25 Sapulpa                     653   19   87  101  168  278                    
      Total Time:  1:38:46.78                                                    
         Average:    19:45.36                                                    
  26 Oak Park                    667   23  119  149  179  197  215  246          
      Total Time:  1:36:48.89                                                    
         Average:    19:21.78                                                    
  27 Siloam Springs              674   76  125  137  156  180  188  189          
      Total Time:  1:36:58.26                                                    
         Average:    19:23.66                                                    
  28 Mountain Home               678   28   75   86  240  249  258  262          
      Total Time:  1:38:17.56                                                    
         Average:    19:39.52                                                    
  29 Metro Christian             691   81  107  139  164  200  213  214          
      Total Time:  1:37:18.20                                                    
         Average:    19:27.64                                                    
  30 McDonald County             715   46  118  127  198  226  230  245          
      Total Time:  1:37:58.07                                                    
         Average:    19:35.62                                                    
  31 Ozark                       746    7  122  182  217  218  255  271          
      Total Time:  1:37:50.94                                                    
         Average:    19:34.19                                                    
  32 Webb City                   797   94  128  163  196  216  235  244          
      Total Time:  1:38:59.47                                                    
         Average:    19:47.90                                                    
  33 Clinton                     906   98  136  152  253  267  268  274          
      Total Time:  1:42:35.79                                                    
         Average:    20:31.16                                                    
  34 Osage                       945  147  148  191  220  239  242  279          
      Total Time:  1:41:39.78                                                    
         Average:    20:19.96                                                    
  35 Carl Junction               945   97  183  193  203  269  276  280          
      Total Time:  1:42:37.33                                                    
         Average:    20:31.47                                                    
  36 Crane                       981   11  227  236  248  259                    
      Total Time:  1:43:41.69                                                    
         Average:    20:44.34                                                    
  37 Lebanon                    1001   29  228  234  254  256  273  286          
      Total Time:  1:44:15.16                                                    
         Average:    20:51.04                                                    
  38 Shiloh Christian           1004   10  224  243  263  264  270               
      Total Time:  1:44:50.49                                                    
         Average:    20:58.10                                                    
  39 Barstow                    1028   69  160  237  277  285  287               
      Total Time:  1:49:58.94                                                    
         Average:    21:59.79                                                    
  40 Van Buren                  1038  161  162  225  229  261  265  266          
      Total Time:  1:44:05.65                                                    
         Average:    20:49.13                                                    
  41 College Heights Christian  1071   56  231  252  257  275  282  289          
      Total Time:  1:46:55.45                                                    
         Average:    21:23.09                                                    
  42 Seneca                     1078   91  223  241  251  272  281  284          
      Total Time:  1:46:14.53                                                    
         Average:    21:14.91                                                    
  43 Cherokee - Southeast       1124  165  205  221  250  283  288  290          
      Total Time:  1:48:38.41                                                    
         Average:    21:43.69