Live stats | Recap | Results

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/1/2014 09:22 PM
                  MIAA Championships - 2/28/2014 to 3/2/2014                   
                      Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                       
                               MSSU, Joplin, MO                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 3.92m  2010        Katrina Biermann, Truman State              
    Building: B 4.50m  2014        Sandi Morris, Unattached                    
    DII Auto: A 4.00m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 2.55m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Heather Glenn             FR P.S.U.                 3.75m      3.82mP  12-06.25  10   
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.90 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ashleigh McFarland        JR M.S.S.U.               3.73m      3.72mP  12-02.50   8   
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Alaina Fairbanks          SR E.S.U.                 3.55m      3.57mP  11-08.50   6   
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Maggie Wilson             JR E.S.U.                 3.60m     J3.57mP  11-08.50   5   
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Staci Wickersham          FR S.B.U.                 3.75m     J3.57mP  11-08.50   4   
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Erika Guerrero            JR U.C.O.                           J3.57mP  11-08.50   3   
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Claire Buckman            JR L.U.                   3.95m     J3.57mP  11-08.50   1   
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kimberly Klenke           JR L.U.                   3.45m     J3.57mP  11-08.50   1   
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Brooke Frederick          FR Kearney                3.78m     J3.57mP  11-08.50   1   
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Ashley Bowman             SR P.S.U.                 3.60m     J3.57mP  11-08.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Megan Wickersham          FR P.S.U.                 3.43m      3.42mP  11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Sydney Haase              SR M.S.S.U.               3.45m      3.42mP  11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Rachel Mincemeyer         JR U.C.M.O.               3.35m     J3.42mP  11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Carly Hillburn            JR Kearney                3.33m      3.27mP  10-08.75 
     3.27 3.42 
        O  XXX 
 15 Mandy Rathje              FR Kearney                3.48m     J3.27mP  10-08.75 
     3.27 3.42 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Courtney Hageman          JR F.H.S.U.               3.33m     J3.27mP  10-08.75 
     3.27 3.42 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Alyssa McCarthic          SO U.C.O.                           J3.27mP  10-08.75 
     3.27 3.42 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Courtney Fegter           JR Kearney                3.25m     J3.27mP  10-08.75 
     3.27 3.42 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kendra Martiny            JR N.W.M.S.U.             3.20m         NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 
Event 7  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 18.85m  2/23/2013   Rachel McCarroll, T.S.U.                   
    Building: B 18.94m  2002        Marie Lejour, Arkansas                     
    DII Auto: A 20.00m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 16.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Heavin Warner             SO U.C.M.O.              18.79m     18.64mP  61-02.00  10   
      17.27m  18.20m  17.63m  FOUL  17.97m  18.64m
  2 Lindsey Blackwell         JR L.U.                  17.01m     17.29mP  56-08.75   8   
      17.29m  FOUL  17.29m  16.26m  16.83m  FOUL
  3 Danyell Coons             SO Kearney               15.80m     17.13mP  56-02.50   6   
      17.13m  16.68m  16.07m  16.53m  16.41m  FOUL
  4 Cassie Caswell            SO P.S.U.                16.15m     16.98mP  55-08.50   5   
      FOUL  16.15m  FOUL  16.56m  16.98m  15.80m
  5 Darien Stancell           SO P.S.U.                15.88m     16.72mP  54-10.25   4   
      16.72m  FOUL  FOUL  14.91m  15.68m  FOUL
  6 Michelle Kyle             SO L.U.                  16.05m     16.59mP  54-05.25   3   
      15.72m  FOUL  16.59m  15.59m  15.85m  FOUL
  7 Shelby Buster             JR E.S.U.                16.09m     16.08mP  52-09.25   2   
      14.94m  15.71m  FOUL  15.74m  16.08m  15.40m
  8 Haley Heuer               SO U.C.M.O.              15.86m     15.76m   51-08.50   1   
      15.76m  15.46m  FOUL  15.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Morgan Gilliland          FR E.S.U.                15.11m     15.68m   51-05.50 
      15.68m  15.55m  15.46m            
 10 Andrea Howe               SR Kearney               16.30m     15.55m   51-00.25 
      15.25m  15.55m  FOUL            
 11 Ashley Bryant             FR U.C.O.                15.15m     15.35m   50-04.50 
      FOUL  15.35m  FOUL            
 12 Lekiesha McKnight         SR N.W.M.S.U.            16.73m     15.33m   50-03.50 
      FOUL  15.33m  FOUL            
 13 Kylie Cornman             SR M.S.S.U.              17.46m     15.24m   50-00.00 
      FOUL  14.48m  15.24m            
 14 Rachael Monteil           SO F.H.S.U.              14.32m     14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.12m  14.69m  14.38m            
 15 D'Andria Blow             SO P.S.U.                14.84m     14.59m   47-10.50 
      14.59m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Nicole Harnisch           SO N.W.M.S.U.            13.92m     13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.04m  13.88m  13.77m            
 17 Misty Lowe                SR E.S.U.                15.26m     13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.25m  13.79m  FOUL            
 18 Kaitlyn Holder            FR U.C.O.                12.12m     13.61m   44-08.00 
      11.09m  FOUL  13.61m            
 19 Paden Wachter             FR L.U.                  13.70m     13.22m   43-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.22m            
 20 Abagayle Spilinek         FR Kearney               13.71m     11.61m   38-01.25 
      FOUL  11.61m  FOUL            
 -- Savannah Waters           FR U.C.O.                12.89m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 8  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 21.87m  2011        Drew Frizzell, Central Missouri            
    Building: B 21.95m  2001        Scott Russell, Kansas                      
    DII Auto: A 21.20m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 17.06m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Luke Wilson               JR P.S.U.                17.45m     17.92mP  58-09.50  10   
      FOUL  17.03m  17.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Michael Thalken           SR Kearney               17.45m     17.53mP  57-06.25   8   
      16.16m  FOUL  17.26m  17.28m  FOUL  17.53m
  3 Cody Holland              SR P.S.U.                16.77m     17.00m   55-09.25   6   
      15.71m  16.93m  17.00m  16.99m  16.53m  16.48m
  4 Bryan Burns               FR M.S.S.U.              16.16m     16.95m   55-07.50   5   
      16.46m  16.24m  16.54m  16.17m  16.95m  16.82m
  5 Bryan Kertz               JR L.U.                  16.36m     16.86m   55-03.75   4   
      FOUL  16.44m  16.72m  FOUL  16.86m  FOUL
  6 Colby Jurgens             JR Kearney               16.25m     16.84m   55-03.00   3   
      16.84m  16.84m  16.15m  FOUL  16.61m  FOUL
  7 John Petroff              SR N.W.M.S.U.                       16.44m   53-11.25   2   
      16.44m  FOUL  FOUL  15.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Garrett Cantrell          JR P.S.U.                16.03m     16.11m   52-10.25   1   
      16.04m  16.11m  15.39m  15.62m  FOUL  15.41m
  9 Shane Lundquist           SR P.S.U.                15.90m     15.76m   51-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.76m            
 10 Joseph Talbert            SO P.S.U.                16.24m     15.61m   51-02.75 
      14.85m  15.61m  15.60m            
 11 Nick Klenda               JR E.S.U.                15.94m     15.44m   50-08.00 
      15.26m  15.12m  15.44m            
 12 Josh Redman               SR Kearney               15.77m     15.19m   49-10.00 
      14.38m  15.19m  14.74m            
 13 Levi Hughart              JR U.C.M.O.              16.34m     14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.79m  14.01m  14.93m            
 14 Nicklas Polizzi           SO M.S.S.U.              15.20m     14.83m   48-08.00 
      14.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Jacob Mahin               FR U.C.M.O.              14.88m     14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Zachary Crump             FR L.U.                  13.57m     14.58m   47-10.00 
      FOUL  14.58m  14.55m            
 17 Zac Bendrick              JR N.W.M.S.U.            15.43m     14.53m   47-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.53m            
 18 Ryan Hermann              FR L.U.                  12.58m     14.32m   46-11.75 
      13.57m  11.87m  14.32m            
 19 Cade Sharp                FR F.H.S.U.              15.80m     14.27m   46-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.27m            
 20 Mikhail Roedel            SR E.S.U.                14.96m     12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Blake Wyatt               FR S.B.U.                13.25m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 11  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 13.31m  2011        Nkeiruka Domike, Nebraska Omaha            
    Building: B 13.22m  2002        Virginia Miller, Arkansas                  
    DII Auto: A 12.28m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 11.45m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brittani Reagan           SO M.S.S.U.              12.09m     12.17mP  39-11.25  10   
      11.88m  12.13m  12.15m  11.66m  11.65m  12.17m
  2 Jonelle Campbell          SO Lincoln               11.94m     12.12mP  39-09.25   8   
      11.32m  12.12m  11.17m  FOUL  11.63m  11.50m
  3 Daniele Newman            SO Lincoln               12.05m     11.93mP  39-01.75   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.56m  11.56m  11.93m  11.72m
  4 Amber White               JR M.S.S.U.              11.78m     11.91mP  39-01.00   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.54m  FOUL  11.91m  FOUL
  5 Anna Eigruber             SR F.H.S.U.              11.50m     11.89mP  39-00.25   4   
      11.78m  11.63m  FOUL  11.71m  11.72m  11.89m
  6 Ashli Dryden              JR F.H.S.U.              11.42m     11.62mP  38-01.50   3   
      11.50m  11.14m  10.98m  11.17m  11.62m  11.53m
  7 Shelby Newell             JR M.S.S.U.              11.53m    J11.62mP  38-01.50   2   
      11.07m  11.36m  11.62m  11.22m  11.52m  FOUL
  8 Deja Snell                FR P.S.U.                11.59m     11.46mP  37-07.25   1   
      11.21m  11.19m  11.46m  11.13m  11.07m  11.03m

  9 Michelle Chukwujekwu      FR S.B.U.                10.44m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.14m  10.46m  11.36m            
 10 Nikki Wetstein            SR E.S.U.                11.69m     11.28m   37-00.25 
      10.83m  11.14m  11.28m            
 11 Savannah Rose             SO F.H.S.U.              11.51m     11.22m   36-09.75 
      10.99m  10.95m  11.22m            
 12 Conner Schultz            FR P.S.U.                11.12m     11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.88m  11.17m  10.91m            
 13 McKenzie Spresser         SO P.S.U.                10.54m     11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.10m  10.83m  10.88m            
 14 Anna Wagemann             FR Kearney               10.95m     11.08m   36-04.25 
      11.08m  11.07m  FOUL            
 15 Joy Kanengiser            FR L.U.                  10.99m     11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.40m  11.04m  10.85m            
 16 Lacey Rhodes              SR U.C.O.                10.91m     10.94m   35-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.94m            
 17 Carrie Kellie             SO E.S.U.                10.92m     10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.87m  FOUL  10.72m            
 18 Amira Jenkins             FR P.S.U.                11.04m     10.86m   35-07.75 
      FOUL  10.86m  10.86m            
 19 Kendra Smith              FR L.U.                  11.18m     10.68m   35-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.68m            
 20 Brenna Clark              FR N.W.M.S.U.            10.52m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      FOUL  10.29m  10.59m            
 21 Jessica Fennewald         JR U.C.M.O.              10.59m     10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.33m  10.39m  10.22m            
 22 Kelsey Wiemers            FR Kearney               10.35m     10.06m   33-00.25 
      FOUL  10.06m  9.81m            
 
Event 12  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 16.28m  1986        Keith Presberry, Southeast Missouri        
    Building: B 16.29m  2001        Brandon Cravens, Unattached                
    DII Auto: A 15.44m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 14.20m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marquise Cushon           JR P.S.U.                14.75m     15.11mP  49-07.00  10   
      14.81m  14.94m  15.11m  14.40m  13.38m  14.66m
  2 Darion Boure              JR M.S.S.U.              15.12m     14.89mP  48-10.25   8   
      14.87m  FOUL  FOUL  14.38m  FOUL  14.89m
  3 Clark Tanksley            SR M.S.S.U.              14.48m     14.36mP  47-01.50   6   
      14.17m  14.36m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  4 Peyton Mizera             FR N.W.M.S.U.            13.33m     14.33mP  47-00.25   5   
      13.86m  14.33m  14.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Steven Mann               SR P.S.U.                14.28m     14.24mP  46-08.75   4   
      14.14m  14.24m  13.46m  FOUL  PASS  13.83m
  6 Kenneth Iheme             SO F.H.S.U.              14.10m     14.16m   46-05.50   3   
      FOUL  14.16m  FOUL  13.40m  FOUL  13.78m
  7 Kyle Utsey                SR P.S.U.                14.00m     14.13m   46-04.25   2   
      13.74m  14.13m  13.96m  FOUL  13.84m  12.70m
  8 Samuel Saidi              JR E.S.U.                13.82m     14.09m   46-02.75   1   
      14.09m  13.69m  13.51m            
  9 Andre Wooten              SO U.C.M.O.              13.92m     13.94m   45-09.00 
      12.93m  FOUL  13.94m            
 10 Owen Smith                FR Lincoln               13.76m     13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.87m  13.69m  13.84m            
 11 Tre Dickerson             FR E.S.U.                14.05m     13.74m   45-01.00 
      FOUL  13.74m  13.61m            
 12 Bryce Sheard              FR N.W.M.S.U.            12.66m     13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.33m  13.24m  13.26m            
 13 Bryce Mason               JR Kearney               13.78m     13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Christian Archibald       JR Kearney               13.53m     13.27m   43-06.50 
      13.27m  13.16m  12.95m            
 15 Grant May                 FR Kearney               13.07m     13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.05m  13.24m  13.18m            
 16 Jacob Lawrence            FR S.B.U.                           11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.64m  11.91m  11.86m            
 
Event 13  Women 60 M Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
   MIAA Meet: M  8.45  2/26/2012   Anna-Kay James, Lincoln                     
    Building: B  8.33  2003        Alesha Peel, Unattached                     
    DII Auto: A  8.36                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  8.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ladonna Richards          SO Lincoln                 8.45     P 8.46Q  3 
  2 Shakiesha Miller          SR Lincoln                 8.59     P 8.56Q  1 
  3 Juneille Barker           SO Lincoln                 8.49     P 8.65Q  2 
  4 Nikki Wetstein            SR E.S.U.                  8.56     P 8.66q  1 
  5 Madison Smith             JR U.C.M.O.                8.73     P 8.80q  3 
  6 Shamela Gray              JR L.U.                    8.69     P 8.86q  2  8.851
  7 Madison Berryman          SR U.C.O.                  8.84     P 8.86q  3  8.854
  8 Nikki Douglas             SO U.C.M.O.                8.89     P 8.86q  2  8.859
  9 Emily Paullus             JR M.S.S.U.                9.26       9.03   3 
 10 Lacey Rhodes              SR U.C.O.                  9.07       9.04   1 
 11 Jackie Wallace            SR M.S.S.U.                9.11       9.05   3 
 12 Nadia Harriott            FR Lincoln                 8.96       9.21   1 
 13 Taitum Mead               JR M.S.S.U.                9.11       9.40   2 
 14 Ashlyn Carroll            SO U.C.O.                  9.47       9.54   1 
 15 Audrey Bolinger           SO N.W.M.S.U.              9.48       9.60   1 
 16 Courtney Powell           SO N.W.M.S.U.              9.33       9.61   2 
 17 Gretchen Kroese           SO N.W.M.S.U.              9.61      10.51   2 
 
Event 14  Men 60 M Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
   MIAA Meet: M  7.87  1979        Bruce Derks, Central Missouri               
    Building: B  7.82  2003        Jason Stanley, Oklahoma                     
    DII Auto: A  7.85                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  8.31                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Andre Sanders             SO P.S.U.                           P 8.00Q  3 
  2 Jazz Allen                JR M.S.S.U.                8.43     P 8.23Q  2 
  3 Luke Norris               SO P.S.U.                  8.62       8.56Q  1 
  4 Stallone Watson           SO Lincoln                 8.20     P 8.29q  2 
  5 Kalen Farr                SO Kearney                 8.36       8.40q  2 
  6 Nathan Simpson            FR F.H.S.U.                8.39       8.43q  3 
  7 Payson Maydew             SO E.S.U.                  8.42       8.45q  3 
  8 Joseph Holland            JR U.C.M.O.                8.48       8.52q  2 
  9 Hassan Ilyas              SO U.C.M.O.                8.44       8.57   1 
 10 Ryan Ramler               JR P.S.U.                  8.59       8.59   3 
 11 Brad Banowetz             SO U.C.M.O.                8.75       8.61   2 
 12 Evan Jennings             SO F.H.S.U.                8.58       8.63   3 
 13 Kevin Brown               FR L.U.                    8.25       8.69   1 
 14 Garrett Arnold            SO Kearney                 8.60       8.71   2 
 15 DeAndre Thomas            SO N.W.M.S.U.              8.73       8.82   1 
 -- Dylan Barnum              JR S.B.U.                  8.30         DQ   1  PushHrd w Hnd
 -- Rodgerick Woods           JR L.U.                    8.48         DQ   1  PushHrd w Hnd
 
Event 15  Women 60 M Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
   MIAA Meet: M  7.38  1987        Benita Thomas, Southeast Missouri           
    Building: B  7.52  12/8/2012   Omoye Ugiagbe, Unattached                   
    DII Auto: A  7.44                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  7.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Yanique Ellington         SO Lincoln                 7.51     B 7.49Q  4 
  2 Janae Johnson             JR Lincoln                 7.78     P 7.59Q  1 
  3 Samantha Woodburn         SO F.H.S.U.                7.70     P 7.66Q  2 
  4 Kimberley Bailey          FR Lincoln                 7.65     P 7.69Q  3 
  5 Ramie Grayson             JR P.S.U.                  7.72     P 7.68q  1 
  6 Madison Berryman          SR U.C.O.                  7.85     P 7.72q  2 
  7 Jasmin Hughes             SR M.S.S.U.                7.93       7.78q  4 
  8 Juneille Barker           SO Lincoln                            7.79q  2 
  9 Samantha Fender           SR N.W.M.S.U.              7.85       7.81   3 
 10 Dietra Reece              SO U.C.O.                  7.93       7.87   2 
 11 Morgan Flowers            FR E.S.U.                  7.93       7.89   3 
 12 Cekia Pierce              SO S.B.U.                  8.04       7.91   3  7.902
 13 Alayna McGee              JR U.C.O.                  7.99       7.91   1  7.909
 14 Jerrelle Jones            SO L.U.                    8.02       7.93   2 
 15 Carmen King               JR E.S.U.                  7.89       7.97   4 
 16 Lexi Riedel               SO F.H.S.U.                7.94       8.09   1 
 17 Alexa Whipple             FR Kearney                 8.04       8.10   4 
 18 Nicole Rottinghaus        JR E.S.U.                  8.07       8.12   4 
 19 Audrey Price              JR U.C.O.                  8.21       8.20   3 
 
Event 16  Men 60 M Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
   MIAA Meet: M  6.65  2011        Kimour Bruce, Lincoln                       
    Building: B  6.67  2001        Virgil Maddox, Oral Roberts                 
    DII Auto: A  6.74                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  6.89                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Fraley            JR M.S.S.U.                6.71     A 6.73Q  2 
  2 Deneko Brown              SR S.B.U.                  6.70     P 6.78Q  3  6.776
  3 Romone Hill               JR Lincoln                 6.78     P 6.78Q  1  6.779
  4 Juwan Cubit               JR L.U.                    6.87     P 6.83q  1 
  5 Ryan Dickson              JR E.S.U.                  6.96     P 6.85q  1 
  6 Bryce Starks              FR P.S.U.                  6.89     P 6.87q  2  6.864
  7 Erron Holley              SO M.S.S.U.                6.96     P 6.87q  1  6.866
  8 Andre Sanders             SO P.S.U.                  6.95     P 6.89q  3 
  9 Jermaine Unanka           SR L.U.                    7.06       6.92   1 
 10 Khorey Spalding           JR Lincoln                 7.03       6.93   3 
 11 Kendall Preston           FR U.C.M.O.                6.95       6.95   3 
 12 Anderson Elliott          FR P.S.U.                  7.03       7.02   2 
 13 Christian Archibald       JR Kearney                 7.01       7.04   3 
 14 Brady Huckabay            FR E.S.U.                  7.10       7.06   1 
 15 Marquis Jones             FR U.C.M.O.                6.96       7.07   2 
 16 Chase McCoy               FR U.C.M.O.                6.99       7.09   2 
 17 Orneldo Thomas            SO Lincoln                 7.18       7.11   2 
 18 Peter Rogers              JR E.S.U.                  7.25       7.24   3 
 
Event 17  Women 5000 M Run
================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 16:59.85  2010        Kimi Shank, Missouri Southern            
    Building: B 16:59.85  2010        Kimi Shank, Missouri Southern            
    DII Auto: A 16:44.29                                                       
   DII Prov.: P 17:48.17                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaitlyn Belisle           SR M.S.S.U.            17:40.15   17:31.90P  10   
        40.262 (40.262)  1:23.483 (43.222)  2:07.503 (44.020)  2:51.202 (43.699)
      3:34.158 (42.956)  4:17.714 (43.556)  5:01.006 (43.292)  5:43.705 (42.699)
      6:26.010 (42.306)  7:08.907 (42.898)  7:51.967 (43.060)  8:34.787 (42.820)
      9:14.378 (39.591)  9:56.365 (41.987) 10:37.497 (41.132) 11:20.078 (42.582)
     12:02.062 (41.984) 12:44.642 (42.580) 13:27.455 (42.814) 14:10.514 (43.059)
     14:53.389 (42.875) 15:35.771 (42.383) 16:18.289 (42.518) 16:55.927 (37.639)
     17:31.891 (35.964)
  2 Jessica Macy              JR P.S.U.              17:11.94   17:35.23P   8   
        40.027 (40.027)  1:23.207 (43.180)  2:07.310 (44.103)  2:50.919 (43.610)
      3:33.983 (43.064)  4:17.375 (43.392)  5:00.706 (43.331)  5:43.214 (42.508)
      6:25.666 (42.452)  7:08.575 (42.910)  7:51.573 (42.998)  8:34.021 (42.448)
      9:14.113 (40.092)  9:56.023 (41.911) 10:37.247 (41.224) 11:19.761 (42.514)
     12:01.747 (41.987) 12:44.313 (42.566) 13:27.227 (42.915) 14:10.257 (43.030)
     14:53.163 (42.907) 15:35.509 (42.346) 16:17.994 (42.486) 16:57.226 (39.232)
     17:35.230 (38.004)
  3 Twishana Williams         SR Lincoln                        17:53.53    6   
        40.398 (40.398)  1:23.689 (43.291)  2:07.597 (43.908)  2:51.351 (43.755)
      3:34.346 (42.995)  4:17.554 (43.208)  5:00.879 (43.326)  5:43.457 (42.578)
      6:25.859 (42.403)  7:08.734 (42.875)  7:51.787 (43.054)  8:34.357 (42.570)
      9:14.714 (40.358)  9:56.682 (41.968) 10:38.893 (42.211) 11:22.139 (43.247)
     12:05.118 (42.979) 12:48.911 (43.794) 13:31.883 (42.972) 14:15.594 (43.711)
     14:59.630 (44.036) 15:43.583 (43.954) 16:27.814 (44.231) 17:12.411 (44.598)
     17:53.530 (41.119)
  4 Ashley Wolkomir           SR S.B.U.              18:01.86   17:56.67    5   
           40.521 (40.521)             40.737 (0.216)          1:23.999 (43.263)
         2:07.858 (43.859)          2:51.546 (43.688)          3:34.395 (42.850)
         4:17.735 (43.340)          5:01.035 (43.300)          5:43.525 (42.490)
         6:26.165 (42.640)          7:09.043 (42.879)          7:52.043 (43.000)
         8:34.623 (42.580)          9:15.746 (41.123)          9:58.897 (43.151)
      11:26.566 (1:27.670)         12:10.298 (43.732)         12:53.750 (43.452)
        13:37.478 (43.728)         14:21.582 (44.104)         15:05.718 (44.136)
        15:50.359 (44.642)         16:35.686 (45.327)         17:18.965 (43.279)
        17:56.662 (37.698)
  5 Megan Glamann             JR U.C.M.O.            18:12.38   17:57.18    4   
       1:24.350 (1:24.350)          2:08.246 (43.896)          2:51.991 (43.746)
         3:34.859 (42.868)          4:18.227 (43.368)          5:01.497 (43.270)
         5:44.233 (42.736)          6:26.605 (42.372)          7:09.593 (42.988)
         7:52.805 (43.212)          8:35.727 (42.923)          9:16.739 (41.012)
         9:59.137 (42.398)         10:42.571 (43.435)         11:26.815 (44.244)
        12:10.207 (43.392)         12:53.758 (43.551)         13:37.459 (43.702)
        14:21.395 (43.936)         15:05.990 (44.595)         15:50.618 (44.628)
        16:35.963 (45.346)         17:19.237 (43.274)         17:57.175 (37.939)
  6 Ann Cherotich             FR L.U.                18:05.95   18:03.30    3   
       1:23.918 (1:23.918)          2:07.802 (43.884)          2:51.558 (43.756)
         3:34.591 (43.034)          4:17.955 (43.364)          5:01.233 (43.278)
         5:43.974 (42.742)          6:26.271 (42.298)          7:09.163 (42.892)
         7:52.215 (43.052)          8:35.135 (42.920)          9:16.450 (41.315)
         9:58.751 (42.302)         10:43.054 (44.303)         11:27.198 (44.144)
        12:11.195 (43.998)         12:54.974 (43.779)         13:39.261 (44.287)
        14:23.618 (44.358)         15:08.539 (44.922)         15:55.042 (46.503)
        16:40.122 (45.080)         17:23.695 (43.574)         18:03.291 (39.596)
  7 Hannah DeVries            SO P.S.U.              18:08.76   18:04.77    2   
        41.414 (41.414)  1:24.865 (43.451)  2:08.350 (43.486)  2:52.059 (43.710)
      3:35.049 (42.990)  4:18.389 (43.340)  5:01.694 (43.306)  5:44.429 (42.735)
      6:26.633 (42.204)  7:09.482 (42.850)  7:52.383 (42.902)  8:35.449 (43.066)
      9:17.853 (42.404) 10:00.459 (42.607) 10:43.654 (43.195) 11:27.574 (43.920)
     12:11.681 (44.107) 12:56.042 (44.362) 13:40.238 (44.196) 14:24.694 (44.456)
     15:08.979 (44.286) 15:54.038 (45.059) 16:39.291 (45.254) 17:23.358 (44.067)
     18:04.766 (41.408)
  8 Briana Adams              JR Kearney             18:07.13   18:06.09    1   
        41.021 (41.021)  1:24.135 (43.115)  2:08.087 (43.952)  2:51.774 (43.687)
      3:34.646 (42.872)  4:18.019 (43.374)  5:01.271 (43.252)  5:43.913 (42.642)
      6:26.458 (42.546)  7:09.413 (42.955)  7:52.637 (43.224)  8:35.971 (43.335)
      9:18.661 (42.690) 10:02.129 (43.468) 10:46.153 (44.024) 11:30.469 (44.316)
     12:14.813 (44.344) 12:58.806 (43.994) 13:42.786 (43.980) 14:28.161 (45.375)
     15:13.646 (45.486) 15:59.367 (45.722) 16:44.385 (45.018) 17:28.745 (44.360)
     18:06.086 (37.342)
  9 Morgan Benesch            FR Kearney             18:35.29   18:10.16  
           40.977 (40.977)             41.185 (0.208)          1:24.387 (43.203)
         2:08.667 (44.280)          2:52.401 (43.734)          3:35.311 (42.911)
         4:18.665 (43.354)          5:02.103 (43.439)          5:44.837 (42.734)
         6:27.350 (42.514)          7:10.861 (43.511)          7:54.331 (43.471)
         8:37.726 (43.395)          9:22.137 (44.411)       10:51.139 (1:29.003)
        11:36.362 (45.223)         12:21.186 (44.824)         13:05.943 (44.758)
        13:50.945 (45.002)         14:35.719 (44.775)         15:21.013 (45.294)
        16:05.846 (44.834)         16:50.197 (44.351)         17:32.558 (42.362)
        18:10.158 (37.600)
 10 Anne Herbert              JR N.W.M.S.U.          18:11.24   18:23.52  
           40.827 (40.827)             41.233 (0.406)          1:24.533 (43.300)
         2:08.039 (43.507)          2:51.763 (43.724)          3:34.763 (43.000)
         4:18.146 (43.383)          5:01.475 (43.330)          5:44.127 (42.652)
         6:26.623 (42.496)          7:09.755 (43.132)          7:53.005 (43.250)
         8:36.406 (43.402)          9:20.303 (43.898)       10:51.194 (1:30.891)
        11:35.839 (44.646)         12:20.082 (44.243)         13:04.486 (44.404)
        13:49.421 (44.935)         14:34.718 (45.298)         15:20.457 (45.739)
        16:06.731 (46.275)         16:53.402 (46.671)         17:39.422 (46.020)
        18:23.513 (44.091)
 11 Cassy Kendrick            SR M.S.S.U.            18:25.61   18:26.29  
        42.717 (42.717)  1:26.521 (43.804)  2:09.726 (43.206)  2:53.065 (43.339)
      3:36.727 (43.663)  4:19.838 (43.111)  5:03.653 (43.815)  5:46.105 (42.452)
      6:27.039 (40.935)  7:10.129 (43.090)  7:53.043 (42.915)  8:36.150 (43.107)
      9:18.393 (42.243) 10:02.487 (44.095) 10:47.705 (45.218) 11:33.025 (45.320)
     12:18.415 (45.391) 13:03.683 (45.268) 13:50.354 (46.671) 14:37.465 (47.111)
     15:24.102 (46.638) 16:10.935 (46.834) 16:57.125 (46.190) 17:43.593 (46.468)
     18:26.289 (42.696)
 12 Marie Schaller            SR F.H.S.U.            18:39.77   18:35.32  
        42.117 (42.117)  1:26.287 (44.171)  2:10.025 (43.738)  2:53.413 (43.388)
      3:36.902 (43.490)  4:19.874 (42.972)  5:03.687 (43.814)  5:47.025 (43.338)
      6:30.233 (43.208)  7:14.081 (43.848)  7:58.599 (44.519)  8:43.686 (45.087)
      9:28.691 (45.006) 10:13.229 (44.538) 10:58.330 (45.102) 11:44.126 (45.796)
     12:30.698 (46.572) 13:16.834 (46.136) 14:04.035 (47.202) 14:51.255 (47.220)
     15:38.293 (47.038) 16:24.814 (46.522) 17:09.867 (45.054) 17:52.407 (42.540)
     18:35.314 (42.907)
 13 Courtney Klaty            JR U.C.M.O.            18:54.05   18:39.36  
        41.723 (41.723)  1:25.279 (43.556)  2:08.941 (43.662)  2:52.957 (44.016)
      3:35.945 (42.988)  4:19.550 (43.606)  5:03.189 (43.639)  5:46.402 (43.214)
      6:29.643 (43.242)  7:13.778 (44.135)  7:58.311 (44.534)  8:43.539 (45.228)
      9:28.521 (44.982) 10:13.823 (45.303) 10:58.729 (44.906) 11:44.327 (45.599)
     12:30.394 (46.067) 13:15.866 (45.472) 14:02.194 (46.328) 14:49.299 (47.106)
     15:36.274 (46.975) 16:23.773 (47.499) 17:10.535 (46.763) 17:55.883 (45.348)
     18:39.354 (43.471)
 14 Alex Nelson               JR F.H.S.U.            18:52.45   18:48.42  
        42.407 (42.407)  1:25.965 (43.558)  2:09.831 (43.867)  2:53.535 (43.704)
      3:37.095 (43.560)  4:20.262 (43.167)  5:03.986 (43.724)  5:47.946 (43.960)
      6:33.419 (45.474)  7:19.282 (45.863)  8:05.049 (45.767)  8:50.822 (45.774)
      9:37.251 (46.430) 10:24.081 (46.830) 11:10.974 (46.894) 11:56.970 (45.996)
     12:44.015 (47.046) 13:30.585 (46.570) 14:17.389 (46.804) 15:03.914 (46.526)
     15:50.545 (46.631) 16:36.478 (45.934) 17:22.962 (46.484) 18:08.477 (45.515)
     18:48.417 (39.940)
 15 Hannah Robinson           JR F.H.S.U.            19:16.50   18:57.66  
        42.182 (42.182)  1:25.605 (43.423)  2:09.493 (43.888)  2:53.255 (43.763)
      3:37.183 (43.928)  4:20.571 (43.388)  5:04.246 (43.675)  5:48.175 (43.930)
      6:33.727 (45.552)  7:19.571 (45.844)  8:05.353 (45.782)  8:50.275 (44.923)
      9:36.378 (46.103) 10:23.102 (46.724) 11:10.578 (47.476) 11:57.349 (46.771)
     12:44.401 (47.052) 13:31.062 (46.662) 14:18.491 (47.430) 15:06.517 (48.026)
     15:54.135 (47.619) 16:41.877 (47.742) 17:29.805 (47.928) 18:16.586 (46.782)
     18:57.651 (41.066)
 16 Cate Dunn                 JR P.S.U.                         19:03.01  
        42.217 (42.217)  1:25.877 (43.660)  2:09.225 (43.348)  2:52.793 (43.568)
      3:36.426 (43.634)  4:19.377 (42.951)  5:04.021 (44.644)  5:48.425 (44.404)
      6:34.043 (45.619)  7:19.438 (45.395)  8:04.774 (45.336)  8:50.994 (46.220)
      9:37.654 (46.660) 10:24.507 (46.854) 11:11.099 (46.592) 11:58.454 (47.355)
     12:46.249 (47.795) 13:33.635 (47.387) 14:21.493 (47.858) 15:09.414 (47.922)
     15:57.033 (47.619) 16:44.909 (47.876) 17:32.487 (47.579) 18:19.185 (46.698)
     19:03.005 (43.820)
 17 Emily Cumpton             SO S.B.U.              19:19.25   19:12.00  
        43.771 (43.771)  1:28.343 (44.572)  2:14.009 (45.666)  2:59.327 (45.319)
      3:45.850 (46.523)  4:30.670 (44.820)  5:16.782 (46.112)  6:02.366 (45.584)
      6:48.609 (46.243)  7:34.569 (45.960)  8:21.189 (46.620)  9:07.785 (46.596)
      9:54.579 (46.795) 10:41.415 (46.836) 11:28.101 (46.686) 12:14.009 (45.908)
     13:00.978 (46.970) 13:47.915 (46.938) 14:35.250 (47.335) 15:22.183 (46.934)
     16:09.535 (47.352) 16:56.295 (46.760) 17:43.871 (47.576) 18:29.617 (45.746)
     19:11.991 (42.375)
 18 Briana Watson             SO S.B.U.                         19:15.79  
        41.962 (41.962)  1:26.438 (44.476)  2:11.135 (44.698)  2:55.301 (44.166)
      3:40.627 (45.327)  4:25.903 (45.276)  5:11.215 (45.312)  5:57.078 (45.863)
      6:43.298 (46.220)  7:28.934 (45.636)  8:13.501 (44.567)  8:59.315 (45.815)
      9:46.021 (46.706) 10:33.285 (47.264) 11:21.157 (47.872) 12:08.874 (47.718)
     12:56.823 (47.950) 13:44.243 (47.420) 14:32.543 (48.300) 15:21.647 (49.104)
     16:09.409 (47.762) 16:57.363 (47.955) 17:45.335 (47.972) 18:32.531 (47.196)
     19:15.785 (43.254)
 19 Aaryn Edge                SO L.U.                19:23.24   19:16.03  
        41.198 (41.198)  1:24.898 (43.700)  2:08.555 (43.658)  2:52.691 (44.136)
      3:37.359 (44.668)  4:21.575 (44.216)  5:06.215 (44.640)  5:52.719 (46.504)
      6:39.409 (46.690)  7:26.321 (46.912)  8:14.197 (47.876)  9:01.478 (47.282)
      9:49.191 (47.714) 10:36.871 (47.680) 11:25.185 (48.314) 12:13.434 (48.250)
     13:00.638 (47.204) 13:48.711 (48.074) 14:37.209 (48.498) 15:26.230 (49.022)
     16:14.427 (48.198) 17:03.663 (49.236) 17:52.110 (48.447) 18:38.142 (46.032)
     19:16.026 (37.884)
 20 Kelly Messbarger          SO Kearney             19:34.24   19:30.98  
        40.853 (40.853)  1:26.271 (45.419)  2:09.253 (42.982)  2:54.065 (44.812)
      3:37.711 (43.647)  4:21.925 (44.214)  5:06.363 (44.439)  5:51.341 (44.978)
      6:36.878 (45.538)  7:22.567 (45.690)  8:08.574 (46.007)  8:54.837 (46.263)
      9:41.994 (47.158) 10:29.690 (47.696) 11:18.515 (48.826) 12:07.175 (48.660)
     12:56.457 (49.282) 13:45.474 (49.018) 14:35.790 (50.316) 15:25.217 (49.427)
     16:14.803 (49.587) 17:04.581 (49.778) 17:55.230 (50.650) 18:44.769 (49.539)
     19:30.975 (46.207)
 21 Jessica Johnson           SO N.W.M.S.U.          19:41.19   19:42.79  
        42.535 (42.535)  1:26.809 (44.274)  2:11.426 (44.618)  2:55.666 (44.240)
      3:40.914 (45.248)  4:26.286 (45.372)  5:11.697 (45.411)  5:57.382 (45.686)
      6:43.563 (46.182)  7:29.681 (46.118)  8:16.441 (46.760)  9:03.711 (47.271)
      9:51.775 (48.064) 10:40.057 (48.282) 11:27.793 (47.736) 12:15.919 (48.127)
     13:04.849 (48.930) 13:54.123 (49.275) 14:44.657 (50.534) 15:35.437 (50.780)
     16:25.935 (50.499) 17:16.874 (50.939) 18:07.006 (50.132) 18:56.466 (49.460)
     19:42.790 (46.324)
 22 Michelle Klepper          JR F.H.S.U.            19:22.81   19:47.79  
        40.843 (40.843)  1:24.966 (44.123)  2:10.875 (45.910)  2:55.022 (44.147)
      3:40.443 (45.422)  4:25.617 (45.174)  5:11.391 (45.775)  5:56.818 (45.427)
      6:36.869 (40.051)  7:28.781 (51.912)  8:15.841 (47.060)  9:03.978 (48.138)
      9:52.206 (48.228) 10:40.739 (48.534) 11:29.942 (49.203) 12:19.347 (49.406)
     13:09.449 (50.102) 14:00.037 (50.588) 14:50.219 (50.183) 15:41.441 (51.222)
     16:32.338 (50.898) 17:21.993 (49.655) 18:10.853 (48.860) 19:00.235 (49.383)
     19:47.785 (47.550)
 
Event 18  Men 5000 M Run
===================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 14:30.00  2/25/2012   Laban Sialo, Central Missouri            
    Building: B 14:25.83  2006        Julius Kosgei, Harding                   
    DII Auto: A 14:12.74                                                       
   DII Prov.: P 14:56.59                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eric Schott               SO M.S.S.U.            14:36.70   14:33.95P  2  10   
        33.626 (33.626)  1:08.466 (34.840)  1:43.090 (34.624)  2:17.911 (34.822)
      2:52.849 (34.938)  3:27.799 (34.951)  4:02.921 (35.122)  4:38.571 (35.651)
      5:14.178 (35.607)  5:49.813 (35.635)  6:24.838 (35.026)  6:59.970 (35.132)
      7:35.473 (35.503)  8:11.058 (35.586)  8:46.745 (35.687)  9:22.302 (35.558)
      9:57.706 (35.404) 10:33.201 (35.495) 11:08.822 (35.622) 11:44.545 (35.723)
     12:20.227 (35.683) 12:55.742 (35.515) 13:30.717 (34.975) 14:03.969 (33.252)
     14:33.947 (29.979)
  2 Al Sanabria               SR Kearney             14:37.58   14:34.23P  2   8   
           33.885 (33.885)          1:08.743 (34.859)          1:43.383 (34.640)
         2:18.167 (34.784)           2:23.769 (5.602)          2:53.115 (29.347)
         3:28.093 (34.978)          4:03.187 (35.095)          4:38.830 (35.643)
         5:14.467 (35.638)          5:50.111 (35.644)          6:25.145 (35.034)
         7:00.249 (35.104)          7:35.751 (35.503)          8:11.359 (35.608)
         8:47.118 (35.759)          9:22.630 (35.512)          9:57.983 (35.354)
        10:33.465 (35.482)         11:09.071 (35.607)         11:44.841 (35.770)
        12:20.497 (35.656)         12:56.059 (35.563)         13:31.010 (34.951)
      14:34.230 (1:03.220)
  3 Kevin Carder              SR Kearney             14:50.16   14:43.02P  2   6   
        34.454 (34.454)  1:09.154 (34.700)  1:43.638 (34.484)  2:18.650 (35.012)
      2:53.718 (35.068)  3:28.746 (35.028)  4:03.871 (35.126)  4:39.534 (35.663)
      5:15.090 (35.556)  5:50.515 (35.426)  6:25.587 (35.072)  7:00.681 (35.094)
      7:36.155 (35.475)  8:11.609 (35.454)  8:47.382 (35.774)  9:22.881 (35.499)
      9:58.310 (35.430) 10:33.959 (35.650) 11:09.465 (35.506) 11:45.411 (35.947)
     12:21.243 (35.832) 12:57.399 (36.156) 13:34.031 (36.632) 14:10.275 (36.244)
     14:43.015 (32.740)
  4 Derek Lee                 SR S.B.U.              15:02.19   14:50.88P  2   5   
        34.606 (34.606)  1:09.703 (35.098)  1:44.366 (34.663)  2:19.437 (35.071)
      2:54.513 (35.076)  3:29.807 (35.295)  4:04.958 (35.151)  4:40.397 (35.439)
      5:16.001 (35.604)  5:51.423 (35.423)  6:26.710 (35.287)  7:02.174 (35.464)
      7:36.982 (34.808)  8:12.526 (35.544)  8:48.469 (35.943)  9:23.959 (35.491)
     10:00.149 (36.190) 10:36.206 (36.058) 11:12.883 (36.678) 11:49.851 (36.968)
     12:26.934 (37.083) 13:04.277 (37.343) 13:41.535 (37.259) 14:17.867 (36.332)
     14:50.877 (33.010)
  5 Cory Keehn                JR F.H.S.U.            14:49.06   14:53.74P  2   4   
        34.178 (34.178)  1:09.046 (34.868)  1:43.710 (34.664)  2:18.989 (35.279)
      2:54.090 (35.102)  3:29.309 (35.219)  4:04.499 (35.191)  4:39.863 (35.364)
      5:15.465 (35.602)  5:50.923 (35.459)  6:26.163 (35.240)  7:01.471 (35.308)
      7:36.737 (35.266)  8:12.241 (35.504)  8:48.225 (35.984)  9:24.505 (36.280)
     10:00.635 (36.131) 10:36.871 (36.236) 11:13.749 (36.878) 11:50.775 (37.027)
     12:27.514 (36.739) 13:04.157 (36.643) 13:41.427 (37.271) 14:18.559 (37.132)
     14:53.734 (35.175)
  6 Nolan Zimmer              SO N.W.M.S.U.          14:48.41   14:55.23P  2   3   
        34.366 (34.366)  1:09.237 (34.871)  1:43.818 (34.582)  2:18.739 (34.922)
      2:53.798 (35.059)  3:28.991 (35.194)  4:04.175 (35.184)  4:39.618 (35.443)
      5:15.143 (35.526)  5:50.586 (35.443)  6:25.846 (35.260)  7:01.101 (35.255)
      7:36.397 (35.296)  8:11.870 (35.474)  8:47.766 (35.896)  9:23.615 (35.850)
      9:59.882 (36.267) 10:36.381 (36.499) 11:13.150 (36.770) 11:50.231 (37.082)
     12:27.758 (37.527) 13:04.915 (37.158) 13:43.038 (38.123) 14:20.131 (37.094)
     14:55.229 (35.098)
  7 Tyler Stuber              SR U.C.M.O.            14:52.76   15:03.37   2   2   
        34.251 (34.251)  1:09.486 (35.235)  1:44.095 (34.610)  2:19.217 (35.122)
      2:54.325 (35.108)  3:29.562 (35.238)  4:04.730 (35.168)  4:40.143 (35.414)
      5:15.755 (35.612)  5:51.163 (35.408)  6:26.447 (35.284)  7:01.919 (35.472)
      7:37.498 (35.579)  8:13.245 (35.747)  8:49.699 (36.455)  9:26.623 (36.924)
     10:03.922 (37.299) 10:41.350 (37.428) 11:19.378 (38.028) 11:57.155 (37.778)
     12:34.650 (37.495) 13:12.693 (38.043) 13:51.327 (38.635) 14:29.346 (38.019)
     15:03.361 (34.015)
  8 Drew Keefer               JR N.W.M.S.U.          15:12.50   15:08.21   2   1   
           35.945 (35.945)          1:12.077 (36.132)          1:47.587 (35.511)
         2:23.517 (35.930)          2:59.439 (35.923)          3:35.026 (35.587)
         4:10.687 (35.662)          4:46.265 (35.578)          5:21.917 (35.652)
         5:57.866 (35.950)          6:33.601 (35.735)          7:08.641 (35.040)
         7:43.465 (34.824)          8:18.987 (35.523)          8:55.447 (36.460)
         9:32.903 (37.456)         10:10.257 (37.354)       11:25.951 (1:15.695)
         11:32.070 (6.119)         12:04.766 (32.696)         12:43.187 (38.422)
        13:21.007 (37.820)         13:58.642 (37.635)         14:35.378 (36.736)
        15:08.205 (32.827)
  9 Bryan Hill                SO Kearney             15:09.55   15:17.40   2 
        34.666 (34.666)  1:09.717 (35.051)  1:44.433 (34.716)  2:19.529 (35.096)
      2:54.737 (35.208)  3:30.153 (35.416)  4:05.586 (35.434)  4:41.274 (35.688)
      5:17.314 (36.040)  5:53.821 (36.507)  6:31.209 (37.388)  7:08.625 (37.416)
      7:45.107 (36.483)  8:22.659 (37.552)  9:00.706 (38.047)  9:38.430 (37.724)
     10:16.234 (37.804) 10:53.890 (37.656) 11:32.070 (38.180) 12:10.193 (38.123)
     12:47.827 (37.635) 13:25.386 (37.559) 14:02.609 (37.223) 14:40.602 (37.994)
     15:17.394 (36.792)
 10 Alex Mason                SR M.S.S.U.            15:20.64   15:20.98   2 
        34.843 (34.843)  1:10.058 (35.215)  1:44.917 (34.859)  2:19.863 (34.947)
      2:55.133 (35.270)  3:30.686 (35.554)  4:05.838 (35.152)  4:41.525 (35.687)
      5:17.593 (36.068)  5:54.082 (36.490)  6:31.487 (37.406)  7:08.865 (37.378)
      7:45.930 (37.066)  8:22.945 (37.015)  9:00.418 (37.474)  9:38.354 (37.936)
     10:16.199 (37.846) 10:54.109 (37.910) 11:32.774 (38.666) 12:11.131 (38.358)
     12:49.230 (38.099) 13:28.014 (38.784) 14:06.234 (38.220) 14:44.170 (37.936)
     15:20.974 (36.804)
 11 Jonny Bernasky            SO F.H.S.U.            15:10.65   15:28.64   2 
        34.893 (34.893)  1:09.937 (35.044)  1:44.687 (34.751)  2:19.766 (35.079)
      2:54.997 (35.231)  3:30.454 (35.458)  4:05.258 (34.804)  4:40.841 (35.583)
      5:16.929 (36.088)  5:53.547 (36.619)  6:31.369 (37.822)  7:09.251 (37.883)
      7:46.581 (37.330)  8:24.233 (37.652)  9:02.475 (38.243)  9:40.894 (38.419)
     10:19.367 (38.474) 10:57.949 (38.582) 11:36.878 (38.930) 12:15.802 (38.924)
     12:55.054 (39.252) 13:33.866 (38.812) 14:13.086 (39.220) 14:52.030 (38.944)
     15:28.633 (36.603)
 12 Spencer Hudson            FR U.C.M.O.            15:46.06   15:31.07   1 
        32.503 (32.503)  1:09.287 (36.784)  1:45.895 (36.608)  2:21.743 (35.848)
      2:56.886 (35.143)  3:32.647 (35.762)  4:09.411 (36.764)  4:46.384 (36.974)
      5:23.524 (37.140)  6:01.315 (37.791)  6:38.507 (37.192)  7:16.278 (37.771)
      7:54.168 (37.891)  8:32.056 (37.888)  9:10.307 (38.251)  9:48.710 (38.403)
     10:26.886 (38.176) 11:05.675 (38.790) 11:44.296 (38.622) 12:22.850 (38.554)
     13:01.034 (38.184) 13:39.675 (38.642) 14:18.599 (38.924) 14:56.598 (37.999)
     15:31.064 (34.467)
 13 Jacob Benton              SR M.S.S.U.                       15:38.59   1 
        34.175 (34.175)  1:09.990 (35.815)  1:45.647 (35.658)  2:21.406 (35.759)
      2:56.579 (35.174)  3:32.188 (35.610)  4:08.499 (36.311)  4:45.104 (36.606)
      5:22.558 (37.454)  6:00.754 (38.196)  6:38.862 (38.108)  7:16.611 (37.750)
      7:55.059 (38.448)  8:32.884 (37.826)  9:12.199 (39.315)  9:51.322 (39.123)
     10:30.694 (39.372) 11:09.956 (39.263) 11:48.452 (38.496) 12:27.250 (38.798)
     13:06.528 (39.279) 13:45.658 (39.130) 14:23.947 (38.290) 15:01.839 (37.892)
     15:38.590 (36.751)
 14 Derek Showler             SO S.B.U.              15:46.81   15:41.33   1 
        35.459 (35.459)  1:12.162 (36.703)  1:48.487 (36.326)  2:24.420 (35.934)
      3:00.696 (36.276)  3:37.123 (36.427)  4:13.487 (36.364)  4:50.395 (36.908)
      5:28.036 (37.642)  6:04.900 (36.864)  6:43.042 (38.142)  7:21.011 (37.970)
      7:59.295 (38.284)  8:37.536 (38.242)  9:16.043 (38.507)  9:54.638 (38.595)
     10:32.847 (38.210) 11:10.827 (37.980) 11:49.548 (38.722) 12:28.494 (38.946)
     13:08.626 (40.132) 13:49.203 (40.578) 14:28.668 (39.466) 15:06.575 (37.907)
     15:41.327 (34.752)
 15 Jahn Landrigan            FR Kearney             15:26.69   15:45.26   2 
        35.742 (35.742)  1:12.011 (36.270)  1:47.611 (35.600)  2:23.769 (36.158)
      2:59.942 (36.174)  3:35.738 (35.796)  4:12.131 (36.394)  4:49.037 (36.906)
      5:25.842 (36.806)  6:02.721 (36.879)  6:40.067 (37.347)  7:17.934 (37.867)
      7:56.803 (38.870)  8:35.670 (38.867)  9:14.318 (38.648)  9:53.393 (39.075)
     10:33.113 (39.720) 11:11.349 (38.236) 11:50.463 (39.115) 12:29.315 (38.852)
     13:08.625 (39.310) 13:48.465 (39.840) 14:27.847 (39.383) 15:07.239 (39.392)
     15:45.253 (38.014)
 16 Connor Stark              FR P.S.U.              15:55.91   15:45.81   1 
        34.578 (34.578)  1:10.498 (35.920)  1:46.908 (36.411)  2:22.050 (35.142)
      2:57.367 (35.318)  3:33.368 (36.002)  4:09.814 (36.446)  4:46.932 (37.119)
      5:24.018 (37.086)  6:01.663 (37.646)  6:39.219 (37.556)  7:17.018 (37.799)
      7:54.719 (37.702)  8:33.043 (38.324)  9:12.474 (39.431)  9:51.752 (39.279)
     10:31.038 (39.286) 11:10.644 (39.607) 11:50.158 (39.514) 12:30.479 (40.322)
     13:11.576 (41.098) 13:52.666 (41.090) 14:32.802 (40.136) 15:12.371 (39.570)
     15:45.806 (33.435)
 17 Thomas Chabrecek          FR S.B.U.              15:48.93   15:46.77   1 
        35.902 (35.902)  1:12.631 (36.730)  1:49.051 (36.420)  2:25.564 (36.514)
      3:02.064 (36.500)  3:38.528 (36.464)  4:15.347 (36.819)  4:52.970 (37.623)
      5:30.792 (37.823)  6:08.520 (37.728)  6:46.783 (38.263)  7:24.971 (38.188)
      8:02.878 (37.907)  8:41.504 (38.627)  9:20.191 (38.687)  9:58.735 (38.544)
     10:37.034 (38.299) 11:16.083 (39.050) 11:55.010 (38.927) 12:34.106 (39.096)
     13:13.420 (39.315) 13:52.494 (39.074) 14:31.503 (39.010) 15:10.315 (38.812)
     15:46.766 (36.451)
 18 Solomon Kipserem          JR L.U.                           15:47.56   1 
        33.919 (33.919)  1:10.030 (36.111)  1:46.400 (36.371)  2:22.806 (36.406)
      2:58.490 (35.684)  3:34.516 (36.027)  4:11.043 (36.527)  4:48.164 (37.122)
      5:26.383 (38.219)  6:04.674 (38.291)  6:42.830 (38.156)  7:20.754 (37.924)
      7:59.080 (38.327)  8:38.638 (39.558)  9:19.150 (40.512)  9:58.500 (39.351)
     10:37.440 (38.940) 11:16.770 (39.330) 11:57.104 (40.335) 12:37.479 (40.375)
     13:17.983 (40.504) 13:57.531 (39.548) 14:36.848 (39.318) 15:15.571 (38.723)
     15:47.554 (31.983)
 19 David Nilges              SR N.W.M.S.U.          15:45.74   15:47.59   1 
        35.587 (35.587)  1:11.607 (36.020)  1:48.006 (36.399)  2:24.136 (36.131)
      3:00.411 (36.275)  3:36.838 (36.427)  4:13.196 (36.359)  4:50.158 (36.962)
      5:27.768 (37.611)  6:04.690 (36.922)  6:43.142 (38.452)  7:21.766 (38.624)
      8:00.471 (38.706)  8:39.634 (39.163)  9:18.876 (39.243)  9:57.931 (39.055)
     10:36.951 (39.020) 11:16.552 (39.602) 11:56.355 (39.803) 12:35.882 (39.527)
     13:15.586 (39.704) 13:55.447 (39.862) 14:35.028 (39.582) 15:13.690 (38.662)
     15:47.588 (33.899)
 20 Isaac Mills               SR F.H.S.U.            15:45.21   15:47.64   1 
        35.154 (35.154)  1:12.419 (37.266)  1:48.706 (36.287)  2:25.279 (36.574)
      3:01.472 (36.194)  3:38.728 (37.256)  4:15.572 (36.844)  4:52.980 (37.408)
      5:30.311 (37.331)  6:09.086 (38.775)  6:47.154 (38.068)  7:24.666 (37.512)
      8:03.490 (38.824)  8:42.224 (38.735)  9:20.866 (38.642)  9:57.532 (36.667)
     10:36.486 (38.954) 11:16.292 (39.807) 11:55.708 (39.416) 12:35.060 (39.352)
     13:14.847 (39.787) 13:54.394 (39.547) 14:33.731 (39.338) 15:13.334 (39.603)
     15:47.635 (34.302)
 21 Jason Foster              FR F.H.S.U.            15:40.28   15:49.41   2 
        36.338 (36.338)  1:13.023 (36.686)  1:49.406 (36.383)  2:26.074 (36.668)
      3:03.337 (37.263)  3:40.681 (37.344)  4:18.367 (37.687)  4:55.923 (37.556)
      5:32.865 (36.942)  6:10.113 (37.248)  6:48.046 (37.934)  7:25.754 (37.708)
      8:04.113 (38.359)  8:42.893 (38.780)  9:21.567 (38.675)  9:59.355 (37.788)
     10:38.677 (39.322) 11:18.318 (39.642) 11:57.522 (39.204) 12:36.997 (39.475)
     13:16.089 (39.092) 13:54.882 (38.794) 14:35.510 (40.628) 15:15.669 (40.159)
     15:49.403 (33.735)
 22 Travis Staebell           FR L.U.                16:00.14   15:58.93   1 
        34.872 (34.872)  1:10.851 (35.979)  1:47.902 (37.051)  2:25.104 (37.203)

      3:02.038 (36.934)  3:39.182 (37.144)  4:16.731 (37.550)  4:55.028 (38.298)
      5:33.787 (38.759)  6:12.408 (38.622)  6:51.568 (39.160)  7:30.500 (38.932)
      8:09.346 (38.846)  8:48.700 (39.355)  9:27.928 (39.228) 10:07.994 (40.066)
     10:47.552 (39.559) 11:27.430 (39.878) 12:06.982 (39.552) 12:46.191 (39.210)
     13:25.182 (38.991) 14:04.900 (39.719) 14:44.471 (39.571) 15:23.152 (38.682)
     15:58.927 (35.775)
 23 Jordan Noffsinger         JR S.B.U.              15:57.86   16:06.76   1 
        35.287 (35.287)  1:10.755 (35.468)  1:46.570 (35.815)  2:22.246 (35.676)
      2:57.611 (35.366)  3:33.636 (36.026)  4:09.871 (36.235)  4:46.946 (37.075)
      5:24.431 (37.486)  6:02.850 (38.419)  6:41.923 (39.074)  7:21.110 (39.187)
      8:00.099 (38.990)  8:39.860 (39.762)  9:19.843 (39.983) 10:00.727 (40.884)
     10:41.690 (40.963) 11:22.682 (40.992) 12:04.668 (41.987) 12:45.027 (40.359)
     13:25.574 (40.547) 14:07.119 (41.546) 14:48.444 (41.326) 15:27.379 (38.935)
     16:06.754 (39.375)
 24 Michael Gawlick           SO U.C.M.O.            16:12.58   16:10.23   1 
        33.868 (33.868)  1:09.846 (35.978)  1:46.214 (36.368)  2:22.279 (36.066)
      2:57.940 (35.662)  3:33.906 (35.966)  4:10.208 (36.303)  4:47.279 (37.071)
      5:24.904 (37.626)  6:03.140 (38.236)  6:41.436 (38.296)  7:20.652 (39.216)
      7:59.818 (39.166)  8:39.999 (40.182)  9:19.918 (39.919) 10:00.059 (40.142)
     10:40.535 (40.476) 11:21.310 (40.775) 12:02.634 (41.324) 12:45.431 (42.798)
     13:27.714 (42.283) 14:10.543 (42.830) 14:52.496 (41.954) 15:32.540 (40.044)
     16:10.226 (37.686)
 25 Austin Bogina             SO P.S.U.                         16:10.88   1 
        34.284 (34.284)  1:10.290 (36.006)  1:46.642 (36.352)  2:22.514 (35.872)
      2:58.134 (35.620)  3:34.091 (35.958)  4:10.498 (36.407)  4:47.351 (36.854)
      5:25.051 (37.700)  6:03.343 (38.292)  6:41.690 (38.347)  7:20.960 (39.271)
      8:00.744 (39.784)  8:40.531 (39.787)  9:20.508 (39.978) 10:01.138 (40.630)
     10:42.366 (41.228) 11:23.216 (40.851) 12:04.954 (41.738) 12:46.891 (41.938)
     13:28.671 (41.780) 14:10.779 (42.108) 14:52.806 (42.027) 15:32.808 (40.003)
     16:10.876 (38.068)
 
Event 21  Women 400 M Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   MIAA Meet: M 53.67  1997        Lorraine Graham, Lincoln                    
    Building: B 55.54  2/5/2011    Jennifer Mace, Tulsa                        
    DII Auto: A 55.13                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 57.96                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emma Shell                SR S.B.U.                 56.46    P 55.63q  3 
        25.975 (25.975)    55.630 (29.655)
  2 Tamara Keane              SR Lincoln                57.34    P 55.90q  3 
        26.006 (26.006)    55.894 (29.888)
  3 Amber White               JR M.S.S.U.               56.73    P 56.67q  1 
        26.236 (26.236)    56.668 (30.432)
  4 Donna-Lee Hylton          SR Lincoln                55.86    P 56.90q  4 
        26.135 (26.135)    56.892 (30.758)
  5 Ashton Nibert             SR N.W.M.S.U.             56.76    P 57.06q  4 
        26.217 (26.217)    57.059 (30.842)
  6 Clarissa Thomas           JR U.C.M.O.               56.73    P 57.29q  2 
        26.300 (26.300)    57.281 (30.982)
  7 Stephanie Hutsell         JR Kearney                57.41    P 57.58q  2 
        26.421 (26.421)    57.576 (31.155)
  8 Alexis Boyd               JR N.W.M.S.U.             58.37    P 57.72q  4 
        26.940 (26.940)    57.720 (30.780)
  9 Nikki Douglas             SO U.C.M.O.               59.95      58.39   4 
        27.404 (27.404)    58.381 (30.978)
 10 Lovan Palmer              SO Lincoln                58.14      58.51   1 
        27.848 (27.848)    58.505 (30.658)
 11 Jerrelle Jones            SO L.U.                   59.72      59.02   2 
        27.292 (27.292)    59.012 (31.720)
 12 Dominique Staats          SO E.S.U.                 58.97      59.38   3 
        27.327 (27.327)    59.375 (32.048)
 13 Maya Mason                SO L.U.                   59.93      59.83   1 
        27.357 (27.357)    59.823 (32.466)
 14 Hanna Pfannenstiel        FR F.H.S.U.             1:00.27    1:00.03   3 
        27.566 (27.566)  1:00.026 (32.460)
 15 Jasmine Bradley           FR U.C.O.               1:02.52    1:00.81   1 
        28.428 (28.428)  1:00.807 (32.379)
 16 Michaela Mason            SO L.U.                 1:02.24    1:02.45   2 
        28.643 (28.643)  1:02.445 (33.803)
 
Event 22  Men 400 M Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   MIAA Meet: M 47.74  1996        Dinsdale Morgan, Pittsburg State            
    Building: B 48.69  2007        William McCaskill, Unattached               
    DII Auto: A 48.10                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 49.79                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 William Shell             SR S.B.U.                 47.88    P 48.73q  5 
        22.599 (22.599)    48.727 (26.128)
  2 Michael Ashley            SR Lincoln                48.84    P 49.16q  4 
        22.813 (22.813)    49.156 (26.343)
  3 Dukiya Tibbs              FR E.S.U.                 49.80    P 49.50q  5 
        22.941 (22.941)    49.500 (26.559)
  4 Anthony Price             JR M.S.S.U.               49.78    P 49.74q  1 
        22.911 (22.911)    49.740 (26.830)
  5 Jonas Kerhbraum           SR L.U.                   50.49      50.03q  5 
        23.232 (23.232)    50.028 (26.796)
  6 Winston Edwards           FR Lincoln                50.20      50.10q  4 
        23.314 (23.314)    50.098 (26.784)
  7 Maverick Bowleg           FR S.B.U.                 50.25      50.21q  3 
        23.249 (23.249)    50.207 (26.958)
  8 Roger Blake               FR Lincoln                49.73      50.24q  2 
        23.170 (23.170)    50.233 (27.063)
  9 Marquel Nickens           JR P.S.U.                 50.48      50.34   1 
        23.063 (23.063)    50.337 (27.275)
 10 Michael Lockhart          SO U.C.M.O.               49.66      50.90   3 
        23.217 (23.217)    50.897 (27.680)
 11 Michael Child             SR E.S.U.                 51.33      50.93   3 
        23.568 (23.568)    50.927 (27.359)
 12 Casey Steinmiller         SO P.S.U.                 53.04      51.37   3 
        24.181 (24.181)    51.369 (27.188)
 13 John Thurston             SR E.S.U.                 52.19      51.54   5 
        23.695 (23.695)    51.539 (27.844)
 14 Luke Norris               SO P.S.U.                 52.58      51.87   4 
        24.144 (24.144)    51.870 (27.727)
 15 Tim Hannah                FR N.W.M.S.U.             51.36      52.09   2 
        23.864 (23.864)    52.081 (28.218)
 16 Zach Dixon                SR N.W.M.S.U.             51.37      52.24   1 
        24.009 (24.009)    52.231 (28.222)
 17 Nicholus Grant            FR Lincoln                54.58      52.36   2 
        23.878 (23.878)    52.357 (28.479)
 18 Jordan Peterson           FR S.B.U.                 54.59      53.80   1 
        25.321 (25.321)    53.791 (28.470)
 19 Jermaine Unanka           SR L.U.                              54.79   5 
        24.004 (24.004)    54.787 (30.783)
 
Event 23  Women 600 Yard Run
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   MIAA Meet: M 1:22.43  2/24/2013   Lovan Palmer, Lincoln                     
    Building: B 1:22.44  2003        Jamese James, Tulsa                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chloe Wichman             JR N.W.M.S.U.           1:27.35    1:24.99q  1 
        20.483 (20.483)    51.667 (31.184)  1:24.982 (33.315)
  2 Sam Szczublewski          SR F.H.S.U.             1:26.10    1:25.09q  3 
        52.160 (52.160)  1:25.082 (32.923)
  3 Sydney Potts              SO M.S.S.U.             1:28.08    1:25.96q  2 
        19.836 (19.836)    53.235 (33.399)  1:25.960 (32.726)
  4 Kailey Fuchs              FR U.C.M.O.             1:26.05    1:26.24q  1 
        20.320 (20.320)    52.623 (32.303)  1:26.238 (33.615)
  5 Kaitlyn Wells             JR Kearney              1:28.07    1:26.45q  3 
        54.062 (54.062)  1:26.444 (32.382)
  6 Morgan Hopkins            JR Kearney              1:25.82    1:26.65q  2 
        20.202 (20.202)    52.716 (32.515)  1:26.644 (33.928)
  7 Lindsey Kunkel            SR E.S.U.               1:29.20    1:26.78q  2 
        20.452 (20.452)    52.175 (31.723)  1:26.780 (34.606)
  8 Marcia Harrison           SR Lincoln              1:31.02    1:26.88q  1 
        18.288 (18.288)    51.260 (32.972)  1:26.878 (35.618)
  9 Whitney Taylor            SR F.H.S.U.             1:28.31    1:27.45   1 
        19.564 (19.564)    52.386 (32.822)  1:27.444 (35.059)
 10 Ebony Rose                SO Lincoln              1:29.41    1:27.67   1 
        21.154 (21.154)    52.471 (31.318)  1:27.670 (35.199)
 11 Kate Crane                SO S.B.U.               1:29.74    1:28.43   3 
        54.356 (54.356)  1:28.421 (34.066)
 12 Audrey Bolinger           SO N.W.M.S.U.           1:31.78    1:28.63   3 
        22.184 (22.184)    53.821 (31.638)  1:28.621 (34.800)
 13 Margaret Hurst            SO S.B.U.               1:28.52    1:28.96   3 
        21.976 (21.976)    53.926 (31.951)  1:28.952 (35.026)
 14 Chelsea Wickard           SO Kearney              1:27.13    1:30.33   2 
        21.235 (21.235)    54.014 (32.779)  1:30.330 (36.316)
 15 Jennifer Carter           SO L.U.                 1:31.83    1:31.04   2 
        22.483 (22.483)    55.711 (33.228)  1:31.040 (35.330)
 16 Alex Hartwig              SO N.W.M.S.U.           1:30.41    1:31.44   2 
        19.595 (19.595)    54.874 (35.279)  1:31.431 (36.558)
 17 Lovan Palmer              SO Lincoln              1:24.93    1:46.75   3 
        23.520 (23.520)  1:02.598 (39.079)  1:46.746 (44.148)
 
Event 24  Men 600 Yard Run
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   MIAA Meet: M 1:09.34  1983        Bob Thomas, Southeast Missouri            
    Building: B 1:10.76  2003        Adlwyn Sappleton, Oklahoma                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jordan Peters             JR P.S.U.               1:13.74    1:13.37q  1 
        17.601 (17.601)    45.178 (27.578)  1:13.364 (28.186)
  2 Mike Reynoso              SR L.U.                 1:14.21    1:13.39q  1 
        17.585 (17.585)    45.081 (27.496)  1:13.389 (28.308)
  3 Tim Grundmayer            FR N.W.M.S.U.           1:13.51    1:14.08q  3 
        17.845 (17.845)    45.488 (27.643)  1:14.072 (28.584)
  4 Winston Edwards           FR Lincoln              1:14.17    1:14.17q  2 
        17.834 (17.834)    45.181 (27.347)  1:14.166 (28.986)
  5 Tayler James              FR Kearney              1:14.58    1:14.37q  1 
        17.233 (17.233)    45.806 (28.574)  1:14.362 (28.556)
  6 Ross Lorber               SR U.C.M.O.             1:13.98    1:14.41q  3 
        18.592 (18.592)    46.060 (27.468)  1:14.403 (28.343)
  7 Aaron Garza               SR Kearney              1:15.28    1:14.42q  2 
        19.644 (19.644)    46.749 (27.106)  1:14.414 (27.666)
  8 Ryan Mixdorf              SR U.C.M.O.             1:14.53    1:14.64q  3 
        17.675 (17.675)    46.484 (28.810)  1:14.632 (28.148)
  9 Harrison Weber            FR L.U.                 1:15.45    1:14.71   1 
        18.540 (18.540)    45.448 (26.908)  1:14.704 (29.256)
 10 Cody Wirth                FR Kearney              1:13.56    1:14.83   2 
        17.749 (17.749)    45.461 (27.712)  1:14.825 (29.364)
 11 Neville Daley             SR Lincoln              1:14.66    1:14.89   3 
        18.503 (18.503)    45.679 (27.176)  1:14.883 (29.204)
 12 Dwayne Lawrence           JR S.B.U.                          1:15.23   2 
        19.050 (19.050)    45.466 (26.416)  1:15.229 (29.763)
 13 Eric Jackson              FR P.S.U.               1:16.15    1:15.24   3 
        16.679 (16.679)    45.561 (28.883)  1:15.232 (29.671)
 14 Logan Garrett             JR F.H.S.U.             1:14.54    1:15.72   2 
        17.106 (17.106)    45.245 (28.139)  1:15.714 (30.470)
 15 Kelvin Lau                SO L.U.                 1:16.55    1:17.31   1 
        16.942 (16.942)    46.053 (29.111)  1:17.301 (31.248)
 16 Ryan Ramler               JR P.S.U.               1:16.18    1:17.70   2 
        16.382 (16.382)    45.642 (29.260)  1:17.698 (32.056)
 17 Kyle Downing              SR E.S.U.               1:17.84    1:17.90   3 
        18.784 (18.784)    46.312 (27.528)  1:17.892 (31.580)
 
Event 25  Women 800 M Run
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
   MIAA Meet: M 2:11.66  2009        Vanessa Lee, Pittsburg State              
    Building: B 2:11.71  2007        Kyli Bean, Ok. Baptist                    
    DII Auto: A 2:10.49                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 2:18.07                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Monique Thompson          SO Lincoln              2:12.91  P 2:11.94Q  1 
        29.614 (29.614)  1:01.495 (31.882)  1:35.785 (34.290)  2:11.933 (36.148)
  2 Marissa Bongers           SR Kearney              2:10.17  P 2:12.95Q  2 
        30.766 (30.766)  1:03.466 (32.700)  1:38.479 (35.014)  2:12.950 (34.471)
  3 Kindra Emberton           SO M.S.S.U.             2:16.48  P 2:13.47q  1 
        31.307 (31.307)  1:03.521 (32.214)  1:39.098 (35.578)  2:13.465 (34.367)
  4 Terah Fullman-Ege         SR L.U.                 2:14.38  P 2:14.11q  2 
        29.979 (29.979)  1:03.704 (33.726)  1:39.672 (35.968)  2:14.103 (34.431)
  5 Haley Manning             FR N.W.M.S.U.           2:18.52  P 2:14.73q  2 
        30.831 (30.831)  1:05.339 (34.508)  1:42.076 (36.738)  2:14.728 (32.652)
  6 Elizabeth Luckel          JR S.B.U.               2:12.78  P 2:15.15q  1 
        30.614 (30.614)  1:03.169 (32.555)  1:38.770 (35.602)  2:15.149 (36.379)
  7 Jhevere Hall              SO Lincoln              2:15.52  P 2:15.28q  2 
        29.883 (29.883)  1:02.410 (32.527)  1:38.338 (35.928)  2:15.280 (36.943)
  8 Emily Harris              FR M.S.S.U.             2:17.56  P 2:16.35q  2 
        31.219 (31.219)  1:03.935 (32.716)  1:39.360 (35.426)  2:16.346 (36.986)
  9 Willomena Williams        FR Lincoln              2:17.08    2:19.06   1 
        29.369 (29.369)  1:02.047 (32.679)  1:39.349 (37.302)  2:19.051 (39.703)
 10 Dana Roberson             SO M.S.S.U.             2:20.43    2:21.27   1 
        31.461 (31.461)  1:05.313 (33.852)  1:43.098 (37.786)  2:21.266 (38.168)
 11 Destinee Howell           FR U.C.O.               2:25.97    2:22.98   1 
        31.001 (31.001)  1:05.591 (34.591)  1:43.881 (38.290)  2:22.973 (39.092)
 12 Jordan Ortega             SR F.H.S.U.             2:23.62    2:23.51   2 
        32.814 (32.814)  1:08.064 (35.251)  1:44.536 (36.472)  2:23.502 (38.966)
 13 Katie Cassidy             FR U.C.M.O.             2:22.72    2:23.72   1 
        31.941 (31.941)  1:06.194 (34.254)  1:44.573 (38.379)  2:23.717 (39.144)
 14 Melissa Shepherd          FR N.W.M.S.U.           2:22.90    2:26.07   2 
        32.507 (32.507)  1:08.859 (36.352)  1:48.084 (39.226)  2:26.067 (37.983)
 15 Shannon Danaher           SO P.S.U.               2:26.29    2:30.79   1 
        32.317 (32.317)  1:07.966 (35.650)  1:47.778 (39.812)  2:30.781 (43.003)
 16 Samantha Merritt          JR U.C.M.O.             2:28.38    2:32.83   2 
        34.176 (34.176)  1:11.010 (36.834)  1:50.972 (39.963)  2:32.822 (41.850)
 
Event 26  Men 800 M Run
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
   MIAA Meet: M 1:52.48  2006        Eric Isley, Northwest Missouri            
    Building: B 1:51.46  2003        Said Ahmed, Arkansas                      
    DII Auto: A 1:51.53                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 1:55.63                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paul Pape                 SR Kearney              1:53.76  P 1:54.78Q  2 
        26.613 (26.613)    54.993 (28.380)  1:24.362 (29.370)  1:54.774 (30.412)
  2 Jermaine Blake            SR Lincoln              1:53.99    1:55.97Q  1 
        27.457 (27.457)    57.124 (29.667)  1:27.732 (30.608)  1:55.962 (28.231)
  3 Cole Davis                SO U.C.M.O.             1:55.57  P 1:55.38q  2 
        27.233 (27.233)    55.202 (27.970)  1:24.341 (29.139)  1:55.373 (31.032)
  4 Miles Migliara            SO M.S.S.U.             1:55.98    1:55.65q  2 
        26.386 (26.386)    55.188 (28.802)  1:24.661 (29.474)  1:55.642 (30.982)
  5 James Carter              SR P.S.U.               1:56.35    1:56.58q  1 
        27.968 (27.968)    57.498 (29.531)  1:27.956 (30.458)  1:56.572 (28.616)
  6 Daniel Claassen           SO E.S.U.               1:58.40    1:56.59q  2 
        26.988 (26.988)    55.410 (28.423)  1:24.974 (29.564)  1:56.589 (31.615)
  7 Kellin Loch               SO U.C.M.O.             1:53.82    1:56.92q  1 
        27.682 (27.682)    57.286 (29.604)  1:27.825 (30.539)  1:56.916 (29.091)
  8 Ryan Cox                  SO N.W.M.S.U.           1:56.68    1:57.38q  1 
        27.820 (27.820)    57.429 (29.610)  1:27.970 (30.542)  1:57.372 (29.402)
  9 J.P. Rech                 SO Kearney              1:59.05    1:58.35   2 
        27.810 (27.810)    56.941 (29.131)  1:27.714 (30.774)  1:58.346 (30.632)
 10 Jordan Smith              SO E.S.U.               2:00.79    1:58.47   1 
        28.278 (28.278)    58.064 (29.786)  1:28.522 (30.459)  1:58.470 (29.948)
 11 Brian Wright              FR P.S.U.               1:59.23    1:58.53   1 
        28.830 (28.830)    57.790 (28.960)  1:28.197 (30.407)  1:58.529 (30.332)
 12 Connor Shoemaker          JR F.H.S.U.             1:59.53    1:59.71   1 
        28.720 (28.720)    58.365 (29.646)  1:28.740 (30.375)  1:59.701 (30.962)
 13 Andrew Buckner            FR M.S.S.U.             2:00.50    1:59.91   2 
        28.138 (28.138)    58.362 (30.224)  1:29.700 (31.338)  1:59.904 (30.204)
 14 Colin Streicher           JR N.W.M.S.U.           2:02.32    2:00.24   1 
        28.230 (28.230)    57.877 (29.647)  1:28.497 (30.620)  2:00.240 (31.743)
 15 Colin Cernik              FR L.U.                 1:59.66    2:00.41   2 
        28.469 (28.469)    57.025 (28.556)  1:27.561 (30.536)  2:00.409 (32.848)
 
Event 27  Women 200 M Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   MIAA Meet: M 23.95  1997        Beverly Grant, Lincoln                      
    Building: B 24.40  2/26/2012   Latoya King, Lincoln                        
    DII Auto: A 24.27                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 25.41                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Yanique Ellington         SO Lincoln                24.43    A 24.19q  6 
  2 Janae Johnson             JR Lincoln                24.93    P 24.53q  4 
  3 Tamara Keane              SR Lincoln                25.39    P 24.74q  6 
  4 Donna-Lee Hylton          SR Lincoln                24.93    P 25.14q  5  25.139
  5 Samantha Woodburn         SO F.H.S.U.               25.20    P 25.14q  2  25.140
  6 Emma Shell                SR S.B.U.                 25.33    P 25.23q  1 
  7 Ramie Grayson             JR P.S.U.                 25.59    P 25.24q  5 
  8 Jasmin Hughes             SR M.S.S.U.               25.20    P 25.37q  3 
  9 Shamela Gray              JR L.U.                   26.05      25.52   2 
 10 Ashton Nibert             SR N.W.M.S.U.             25.77      25.73   4 
 11 Samantha Fender           SR N.W.M.S.U.             26.26      25.88   4 
 12 Alexa Whipple             FR Kearney                26.02      26.01   3  26.002
 12 Alexis Boyd               JR N.W.M.S.U.             26.21      26.01   6  26.002
 14 Dietra Reece              SO U.C.O.                 26.74      26.02   1 
 15 Alayna McGee              JR U.C.O.                 26.77      26.11   5 
 16 Carmen King               JR E.S.U.                 26.24      26.18   5  26.174
 17 Peyton Weiss              JR E.S.U.                 27.18      26.18   4  26.178
 18 Cekia Pierce              SO S.B.U.                 26.75      26.56   6 
 19 Morgan Flowers            FR E.S.U.                 26.57      26.57   3 
 20 Nicole Rottinghaus        JR E.S.U.                 26.58      26.68   2 
 21 Jasmine Bradley           FR U.C.O.                 27.29      26.74   3 
 22 Lexi Riedel               SO F.H.S.U.               26.10      27.05   1 
 23 Michaela Mason            SO L.U.                   27.57      27.86   2 
 
Event 28  Men 200 M Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   MIAA Meet: M 21.22  2006        Imani Butler, Central Missouri              
    Building: B 21.51  2004        Petko Yankov, Central Missouri              
    DII Auto: A 21.69                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 22.30                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Fraley            JR M.S.S.U.               21.63    P 21.70q  6 
  2 Michael Ashley            SR Lincoln                22.08    P 21.92q  3 
  3 William Shell             SR S.B.U.                 21.87    P 21.95q  5 
  4 Erron Holley              SO M.S.S.U.               22.18    P 22.01q  2 
  5 Romone Hill               JR Lincoln                22.46    P 22.19q  4 
  6 Ryan Dickson              JR E.S.U.                 22.29    P 22.21q  6 
  7 Juwan Cubit               JR L.U.                   22.29    P 22.23q  1 
  8 Kendall Preston           FR U.C.M.O.               22.60    P 22.24q  1  22.233
  9 Maverick Bowleg           FR S.B.U.                 22.72    P 22.24   2  22.235
 10 Brannon Wright            FR L.U.                   22.48      22.39   3 
 11 Deneko Brown              SR S.B.U.                 21.88      22.42   4 
 12 Marquis Jones             FR U.C.M.O.               22.49      22.60   2 
 13 Chase McCoy               FR U.C.M.O.               22.65      22.67   6 
 14 Jason Crow                JR P.S.U.                 22.43      22.68   5 
 15 Roger Blake               FR Lincoln                           22.73   2 
 16 Brady Huckabay            FR E.S.U.                 22.73      22.89   1 
 17 Anderson Elliott          FR P.S.U.                 23.11      22.92   4 
 18 Peter Rogers              JR E.S.U.                 23.01      23.20   6 
 19 DeAndre James             FR F.H.S.U.               22.70      23.29   3 
 20 Kevin Brown               FR L.U.                   23.08      23.35   5 
 21 Wesley Best               SO Lincoln                22.67      23.67   5 
 22 Darryl Holland            JR P.S.U.                 24.47      23.96   3 
 -- Cale Korbelik             SO N.W.M.S.U.             22.68        DNF   4 
 
Event 33  Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 12:12.20  2/23/2013   Missouri Southern, M.S.S.U.              
                          K Belisle, J Hughes, S Potts, R Schrader          
    Building: B 12:01.28  2006        Central Missouri                         
    DII Auto: A 11:44.23                                                       
   DII Prov.: P 12:22.87                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lincoln                                          11:57.59   12:06.01M  10   
     1) Jhevere Hall SO                 2) Yanique Ellington SO           
     3) Willomena Williams FR           4) Twishana Williams SR           
       3:42.696 (3:42.696)          4:08.838 (26.142)        6:55.026 (2:46.188)
      12:06.006 (5:10.980)
  2 Southwest Baptist                                12:02.89   12:12.76P   8   
     1) Krenda McClure SR               2) Emma Shell SR                  
     3) Elizabeth Luckel JR             4) Christina Owensby SR           
       3:45.708 (3:45.708)          4:42.339 (56.631)        6:58.712 (2:16.374)
      12:12.758 (5:14.046)
  3 Missouri Southern                                12:06.54   12:24.08    6   
     1) Dana Roberson SO                2) Amber White JR                 
     3) Sydney Potts SO                 4) Sierra Gray FR                 
       3:49.730 (3:49.730)          4:46.182 (56.452)        7:07.170 (2:20.988)
      12:24.076 (5:16.907)
  4 Nebraska-Kearney                                            12:32.07    5   
     1) Liz Damman JR                   2) Morgan Linneman FR             
     3) Dani Riesberg FR                4) Jordan Bloesser SR             
       3:45.287 (3:45.287)        4:45.418 (1:00.131)        7:09.508 (2:24.091)
      12:32.067 (5:22.559)
  5 Fort Hays St.                                    13:14.74   12:33.98    4   
     1) Vanessa Resh JR                 2) Whitney Taylor SR              
     3) Sam Szczublewski SR             4) Carman Hill SR                 
       3:47.223 (3:47.223)        4:48.131 (1:00.908)        7:14.060 (2:25.930)
      12:33.979 (5:19.919)
  6 Central Oklahoma                                 12:40.78   12:38.24    3   
     1) Rebekah Hickman SO              2) Alayna McGee JR                
     3) Rachel Davis FR                 4) Katie Kerns SR                 
       3:55.634 (3:55.634)        4:56.310 (1:00.676)        7:22.222 (2:25.912)
      12:38.240 (5:16.019)
  7 NW Missouri                                      13:08.04   12:39.97    2   
     1) Taylor Woodruff SR              2) Samantha Fender SR             
     3) Chandelar Carey JR              4) Maci Hicks FR                  
       3:51.180 (3:51.180)          4:50.855 (59.675)        7:19.671 (2:28.816)
      12:39.970 (5:20.299)
  8 Emporia St.                                      13:38.45   13:10.87    1   
     1) Emily Schoenfeld FR             2) Alaina Fairbanks SR            
     3) Dominique Staats SO             4) Taylor Stueve SO               
       4:02.574 (4:02.574)        5:05.516 (1:02.943)        7:31.355 (2:25.839)
      13:10.864 (5:39.510)
 
Event 34  Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 10:14.36  2/23/2013   Fort Hays St., F.H.S.U.                  
                          P Bravo, C Wilson, N Purdue, A Hendee             
    Building: B 10:09.31  2007        Central Missouri                         
    DII Auto: A  9:57.01                                                       
   DII Prov.: P 10:17.29                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Missouri Southern                                10:16.89   10:13.96M  10   
     1) Andrew Webster JR               2) Anthony Price JR               
     3) Miles Migliara SO               4) William Rush FR                
       3:08.477 (3:08.477)          3:58.865 (50.388)        5:56.593 (1:57.728)
      10:13.960 (4:17.367)
  2 Nebraska-Kearney                                 10:47.66   10:17.60    8   
     1) Cole Wellnitz FR                2) Spencer Wichert FR             
     3) Jerod Schoneman SO              4) Joe Coil SR                    
       3:08.999 (3:08.999)          3:58.992 (49.994)        5:56.463 (1:57.471)
      10:17.596 (4:21.134)
  3 Pittsburg St.                                    10:44.45   10:24.05    6   
     1) James Carter SR                 2) Marquel Nickens JR             
     3) Jordan Peters JR                4) Adam Volkert SR                
       3:13.029 (3:13.029)          4:04.336 (51.307)        6:03.299 (1:58.963)
      10:24.048 (4:20.750)
  4 Southwest Baptist                                10:18.97   10:25.10    5   
     1) Mitch Furtkamp SR               2) Dwayne Lawrence JR             
     3) Travis Furtkamp SO              4) Drew Cargill SO                
       3:14.585 (3:14.585)          4:04.720 (50.135)        6:04.468 (1:59.748)
      10:25.097 (4:20.630)
  5 Fort Hays St.                                               10:25.30    4   
     1) Nathan Purdue JR                2) Connor Shoemaker JR            
     3) Logan Garrett JR                4) Ryan Hopkins SO                
       3:10.987 (3:10.987)          4:03.997 (53.011)        6:05.460 (2:01.463)
      10:25.295 (4:19.835)
  6 NW Missouri                                      10:35.49   10:27.32    3   
     1) Ryan Cox SO                     2) Todd Suntken SR                
     3) Tim Grundmayer FR               4) Wick Cunningham FR             
       3:14.047 (3:14.047)          4:05.224 (51.178)        6:03.147 (1:57.923)
      10:27.319 (4:24.172)
  7 Central Missouri                                 10:44.29   10:27.96    2   
     1) Justin Romero FR                2) Brad Banowetz SO               
     3) Shane McCarthy JR               4) Austin Gott JR                 
       3:12.295 (3:12.295)          4:04.069 (51.775)        6:03.909 (1:59.840)
      10:27.960 (4:24.051)
  8 Emporia St.                                      11:06.56   10:29.62    1   
     1) Brian Mosier SO                 2) Peter Rogers JR                
     3) Jordan Smith SO                 4) Daniel Claassen SO             
       3:12.779 (3:12.779)          4:05.560 (52.782)        6:04.631 (1:59.071)
      10:29.620 (4:24.990)
  9 Lindenwood                                       11:01.09   11:08.83  
     1) Nicholas Stewart FR             2) Kevin Brown FR                 
     3) Colin Cernik FR                 4) Ben McGraw SR                  
       3:11.829 (3:11.829)          4:02.819 (50.990)        6:23.575 (2:20.756)
      11:08.823 (4:45.248)
 
Event 35  Men Heptathlon
================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M  5450  2013        Brent Vogel, U.C.M.                         
    Building: B  5298  2012        Darius Walker, U.C.M.                       
    DII Auto: A  5250                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  4600                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payson Maydew             SO E.S.U.                  5158       5305B  10   
  2 Jeff Piepenbrink          JR P.S.U.                  5034       5141P   8   
  3 Blake Seitz               SO U.C.M.O.                4858       5052P   6   
  4 Daniel McCarty            SO U.C.M.O.                           5004P   5   
  5 Hassan Ilyas              SO U.C.M.O.                4964       5003P   4   
  6 Derrick Schluter          JR N.W.M.S.U.              4518       4764P   3   
  7 Grady Goff                SR E.S.U.                  4570       4727P   2   
  8 Rodgerick Woods           JR L.U.                               4716P   1   
  9 Zach Craig                FR P.S.U.                  4574       4611P 
 10 Darran Hunter             FR Lincoln                            4460  
 11 Sam Hunt                  SO U.C.M.O.                4613       4451  
 12 Zeke Winans               SR N.W.M.S.U.              4297       4299  
 
Event 35  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 M Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M  6.94  2012        Darius Walker, U.C.M.                       
    Building: B  6.67                                                          
    DII Auto: A  6.74                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  6.89                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dillon Schrodt            JR Kearney                   6.97   2    893
  2 Osvaldo Granillo          FR U.C.M.O.                  7.08   2    854
  3 Jeff Piepenbrink          JR P.S.U.                    7.23   2    802
  4 Daniel McCarty            SO U.C.M.O.                  7.24   1    799
  5 Payson Maydew             SO E.S.U.                    7.25   3    796
  6 Darran Hunter             FR Lincoln                   7.27   1    789
  7 Sam Hunt                  SO U.C.M.O.                  7.28   2    785
  8 Rodgerick Woods           JR L.U.                      7.29   1    782
  9 Kalen Farr                SO Kearney                   7.31   2    775
 10 Hassan Ilyas              SO U.C.M.O.                  7.34   3    765
 11 Grady Goff                SR E.S.U.                    7.34   1    765
 12 Dylan Barnum              JR S.B.U.                    7.36   2    759
 13 Derrick Schluter          JR N.W.M.S.U.                7.39   3    749
 14 Zach Craig                FR P.S.U.                    7.39   3    749
 15 Zeke Winans               SR N.W.M.S.U.                7.41   1    742
 16 Cory Post                 SO F.H.S.U.                  7.42   3    739
 17 Blake Seitz               SO U.C.M.O.                  7.43   3    736
 18 Logann Halloran           SR N.W.M.S.U.                7.98   1    565
 
Event 35  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 6.99m  2010        Darius Walker, U.C.M                        
    Building: B 8.20m                                                          
    DII Auto: A 7.50m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 7.01m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dillon Schrodt            JR Kearney                  7.10mP  23-03.50    838
      FOUL  7.00m  7.10m            
  2 Hassan Ilyas              SO U.C.M.O.                 6.83m   22-05.00    774
      6.27m  6.83m  6.47m            
  3 Blake Seitz               SO U.C.M.O.                 6.74m   22-01.50    753
      6.74m  PASS  PASS            
  4 Rodgerick Woods           JR L.U.                     6.72m   22-00.75    748
      FOUL  6.72m  6.34m            
  5 Payson Maydew             SO E.S.U.                   6.65m   21-10.00    732
      6.38m  6.65m  4.55m            
  6 Daniel McCarty            SO U.C.M.O.                 6.59m   21-07.50    718
      6.59m  PASS  PASS            
  7 Zeke Winans               SR N.W.M.S.U.               6.57m   21-06.75    713
      FOUL  FOUL  6.57m            
  8 Cory Post                 SO F.H.S.U.                 6.43m   21-01.25    682
      6.39m  FOUL  6.43m            
  9 Jeff Piepenbrink          JR P.S.U.                   6.41m   21-00.50    677
      FOUL  6.41m  FOUL            
 10 Zach Craig                FR P.S.U.                   6.36m   20-10.50    666
      5.90m  FOUL  6.36m            
 11 Derrick Schluter          JR N.W.M.S.U.               6.29m   20-07.75    650
      FOUL  6.29m  FOUL            
 12 Kalen Farr                SO Kearney                  6.26m   20-06.50    644
      6.26m  6.18m  6.12m            
 12 Dylan Barnum              JR S.B.U.                   6.26m   20-06.50    644
      5.92m  5.67m  6.26m            
 14 Sam Hunt                  SO U.C.M.O.                 6.18m   20-03.50    626
      FOUL  6.10m  6.18m            
 15 Darran Hunter             FR Lincoln                  6.13m   20-01.50    615
      5.86m  6.07m  6.13m            
 16 Grady Goff                SR E.S.U.                   5.97m   19-07.00    580
      FOUL  FOUL  5.97m            
 -- Osvaldo Granillo          FR U.C.M.O.                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 
Event 35  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 13.82m  2009        Alex Lohman, U.C.M.                        
    Building: B 18.71m                                                         
    DII Auto: A 18.40m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 15.63m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daniel McCarty            SO U.C.M.O.                14.15mM  46-05.25    738
      13.30m  14.15m  13.57m            
  2 Blake Seitz               SO U.C.M.O.                14.03mM  46-00.50    730
      13.95m  13.51m  14.03m            
  3 Dillon Schrodt            JR Kearney                 12.37m   40-07.00    629
      12.37m  11.71m  11.12m            
  4 Payson Maydew             SO E.S.U.                  12.15m   39-10.50    616
      11.86m  11.21m  12.15m            
  5 Jeff Piepenbrink          JR P.S.U.                  12.04m   39-06.00    609
      11.54m  12.04m  10.73m            
  6 Sam Hunt                  SO U.C.M.O.                11.86m   38-11.00    598
      11.86m  11.58m  11.69m            
  7 Hassan Ilyas              SO U.C.M.O.                11.63m   38-02.00    584
      11.59m  11.63m  11.57m            
  8 Kalen Farr                SO Kearney                 11.55m   37-10.75    579
      FOUL  10.37m  11.55m            
  9 Derrick Schluter          JR N.W.M.S.U.              11.49m   37-08.50    575
      11.01m  11.49m  FOUL            
 10 Cory Post                 SO F.H.S.U.                11.34m   37-02.50    566
      9.91m  11.34m  11.15m            
 11 Zach Craig                FR P.S.U.                  11.29m   37-00.50    563
      10.19m  11.29m  10.97m            
 12 Darran Hunter             FR Lincoln                 10.34m   33-11.25    506
      10.34m  9.85m  10.29m            
 13 Zeke Winans               SR N.W.M.S.U.              10.11m   33-02.00    492
      10.11m  10.03m  FOUL            
 14 Dylan Barnum              JR S.B.U.                   9.88m   32-05.00    478
      9.65m  9.88m  9.77m            
 15 Grady Goff                SR E.S.U.                   9.51m   31-02.50    456
      FOUL  9.51m  8.84m            
 16 Rodgerick Woods           JR L.U.                     9.08m   29-09.50    431
      8.61m  9.08m  FOUL            
 
Event 35  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 2.04m  2009        Craig Saalfield, E.S.U.                     
    DII Auto: A 2.17m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 2.04m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dillon Schrodt            JR Kearney                  2.02m    6-07.50    822
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rodgerick Woods           JR L.U.                     1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Darran Hunter             FR Lincoln                  1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  4 Blake Seitz               SO U.C.M.O.                 1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Daniel McCarty            SO U.C.M.O.                 1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Payson Maydew             SO E.S.U.                   1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Cory Post                 SO F.H.S.U.                 1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Derrick Schluter          JR N.W.M.S.U.               1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Hassan Ilyas              SO U.C.M.O.                 1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Jeff Piepenbrink          JR P.S.U.                   1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Grady Goff                SR E.S.U.                   1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Zeke Winans               SR N.W.M.S.U.               1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Kalen Farr                SO Kearney                  1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 14 Zach Craig                FR P.S.U.                   1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Dylan Barnum              JR S.B.U.                   1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 15 Sam Hunt                  SO U.C.M.O.                 1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 
Event 35  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 M Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M  8.23  2013        Brent Vogel, U.C.M.                         
    Building: B  7.82                                                          
    DII Auto: A  7.85                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  8.31                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dylan Barnum              JR S.B.U.                    8.43   2    877
  2 Jeff Piepenbrink          JR P.S.U.                    8.47   2    867
  3 Payson Maydew             SO E.S.U.                    8.47   4    867
  4 Hassan Ilyas              SO U.C.M.O.                  8.56   4    846
  5 Rodgerick Woods           JR L.U.                      8.72   4    809
  6 Grady Goff                SR E.S.U.                    8.80   1    791
  7 Zach Craig                FR P.S.U.                    8.85   1    779
  8 Sam Hunt                  SO U.C.M.O.                  8.87   1    775
  9 Darran Hunter             FR Lincoln                   8.92   3    764
 10 Cory Post                 SO F.H.S.U.                  8.97   3    752
 11 Derrick Schluter          JR N.W.M.S.U.                8.98   5    750
 12 Zeke Winans               SR N.W.M.S.U.                9.03   3    739
 13 Blake Seitz               SO U.C.M.O.                  9.22   5    698
 14 Daniel McCarty            SO U.C.M.O.                  9.78   5    583
 -- Kalen Farr                SO Kearney                     DQ   2  Pushed Hrd w Hnd
 
Event 35  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 4.83m  2009        Alex Lohman, U.C.M.                         
    DII Auto: A 5.11m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 4.66m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jeff Piepenbrink          JR P.S.U.                   5.00mM  16-04.75    910
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP    O    O  XXO 
  2 Payson Maydew             SO E.S.U.                   4.60m   15-01.00    790
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXO    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Zach Craig                FR P.S.U.                   4.50m   14-09.00    760
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Daniel McCarty            SO U.C.M.O.                 4.40m   14-05.25    731
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Sam Hunt                  SO U.C.M.O.                 4.40m   14-05.25    731
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Blake Seitz               SO U.C.M.O.                 4.30m   14-01.25    702
     2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Hassan Ilyas              SO U.C.M.O.                 4.20m   13-09.25    673
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Grady Goff                SR E.S.U.                   4.20m   13-09.25    673
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Derrick Schluter          JR N.W.M.S.U.               3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Rodgerick Woods           JR L.U.                     3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O    O    O  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Dylan Barnum              JR S.B.U.                   3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Zeke Winans               SR N.W.M.S.U.               3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Darran Hunter             FR Lincoln                  3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
       XO  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Cory Post                 SO F.H.S.U.                    NH            
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 35  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 M Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 2:37.68  2011        Seth Staashelm, N.W.M.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grady Goff                SR E.S.U.                 2:41.92     852
        31.400 (31.400)  1:02.550 (31.150)  1:34.907 (32.358)  2:07.990 (33.083)
      2:41.912 (33.923)
  2 Derrick Schluter          JR N.W.M.S.U.             2:45.15     817
        33.676 (33.676)  1:06.506 (32.830)  1:39.247 (32.742)  2:12.558 (33.311)
      2:45.144 (32.587)
  3 Payson Maydew             SO E.S.U.                 2:47.66     790
        31.014 (31.014)  1:02.280 (31.267)  1:34.558 (32.278)  2:08.096 (33.539)
      2:47.654 (39.558)
  4 Hassan Ilyas              SO U.C.M.O.               2:53.91     725
        33.900 (33.900)  1:08.099 (34.199)  1:43.767 (35.668)  2:20.871 (37.104)
      2:53.902 (33.031)
  5 Daniel McCarty            SO U.C.M.O.               2:54.34     721
        34.248 (34.248)  1:08.659 (34.411)  1:44.663 (36.004)  2:21.388 (36.726)
      2:54.339 (32.951)
  6 Blake Seitz               SO U.C.M.O.               2:54.55     719
        34.194 (34.194)  1:08.326 (34.132)  1:43.954 (35.628)  2:21.112 (37.159)
      2:54.547 (33.435)
  7 Darran Hunter             FR Lincoln                2:57.54     689
        34.923 (34.923)  1:08.542 (33.619)  1:43.147 (34.606)  2:21.154 (38.007)
      2:57.532 (36.379)
  8 Rodgerick Woods           JR L.U.                   3:02.09     644
        34.550 (34.550)  1:09.683 (35.134)  1:46.607 (36.924)  2:26.690 (40.083)
      3:02.083 (35.394)
  9 Jeff Piepenbrink          JR P.S.U.                 3:02.53     640
        33.995 (33.995)  1:09.506 (35.511)  1:46.624 (37.119)  2:26.794 (40.170)
      3:02.528 (35.735)
 10 Zach Craig                FR P.S.U.                 3:11.24     558
        34.336 (34.336)  1:10.082 (35.746)  1:48.918 (38.836)  2:31.659 (42.742)
      3:11.240 (39.582)
 11 Zeke Winans               SR N.W.M.S.U.             3:12.62     546
        34.044 (34.044)  1:09.952 (35.908)  1:49.299 (39.347)  2:31.991 (42.692)
      3:12.618 (40.627)
 12 Sam Hunt                  SO U.C.M.O.               3:21.16     472
        35.606 (35.606)  1:12.223 (36.618)  1:52.916 (40.694)  2:37.071 (44.155)
      3:21.156 (44.086)
 
Event 36  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M  3961  2011        Lindsay Lettow, U.C.M.                      
    Building: B  3845  2010        Lindsey Lettow                              
    DII Auto: A  3847                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  3200                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erin Alewine              SR U.C.M.O.                3679       3901A  10   
  2 Madison Smith             JR U.C.M.O.                3621       3840P   8   
  3 Emilyn Dearman            FR P.S.U.                  3443       3520P   6   
  4 Nikki Wetstein            SR E.S.U.                  3382       3517P   5   
  5 Kaylee Morgan             SO M.S.S.U.                3134       3459P   4   
  6 Madison Berryman          SR U.C.O.                  3091       3401P   3   
  7 Chloe Wichman             JR N.W.M.S.U.              3394       3393P   2   
  8 Hannah Churchman          JR N.W.M.S.U.              3032       3390P   1   
  9 Kathryn Doll              SO F.H.S.U.                3079       3323P 
 10 Jordan Hopkins            JR Kearney                 3238       3297P 
 11 Shakiesha Miller          SR Lincoln                 3187       3289P 
 12 Monica Howard             FR E.S.U.                  3009       3288P 
 13 Katie Cassidy             FR U.C.M.O.                3235       3286P 
 14 Courtney Powell           SO N.W.M.S.U.              3076       3229P 
 15 Kaley Hauschild           FR N.W.M.S.U.              2754       3121  
 16 Chandler Wilson           FR P.S.U.                  3080       2967  
 17 Ashlyn Carroll            SO U.C.O.                  2966       2921  
 18 Kendall Dunn              FR U.C.O.                  2878      J2921  
 19 Paige Locke               SR U.C.O.                             2812  
 20 Kendra Smith              FR L.U.                               2726  
 21 Bryn Matulka              FR N.W.M.S.U.              2771       2718  
 22 Kat Graham                SO S.B.U.                  2524       2716  
 
Event 36  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 M Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M  8.53  2011        Lindsay Lettow, U.C.M.                      
    DII Auto: A  8.36                                                          
   DII Prov.: P  8.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shakiesha Miller          SR Lincoln                   8.51M  5   1015
  2 Madison Smith             JR U.C.M.O.                  8.69P  5    976
  3 Nikki Wetstein            SR E.S.U.                    8.88P  5    935
  4 Madison Berryman          SR U.C.O.                    8.92   2    927
  5 Emilyn Dearman            FR P.S.U.                    9.00   2    910
  6 Kaylee Morgan             SO M.S.S.U.                  9.09   1    891
  7 Erin Alewine              SR U.C.M.O.                  9.10   2    889
  8 Kathryn Doll              SO F.H.S.U.                  9.35   7    838
  9 Hannah Churchman          JR N.W.M.S.U.                9.46   7    816
 10 Courtney Powell           SO N.W.M.S.U.                9.54   1    800
 11 Chandler Wilson           FR P.S.U.                    9.60   6    789
 12 Ashlyn Carroll            SO U.C.O.                    9.62   6    785
 13 Monica Howard             FR E.S.U.                    9.72   8    765
 14 Kaley Hauschild           FR N.W.M.S.U.                9.72   8    765
 15 Chloe Wichman             JR N.W.M.S.U.                9.79   4    752
 16 Jordan Hopkins            JR Kearney                   9.83   6    744
 17 Katie Cassidy             FR U.C.M.O.                  9.90   4    731
 18 Bryn Matulka              FR N.W.M.S.U.                9.98   4    716
 19 Kendra Smith              FR L.U.                     10.01   8    710
 20 Kendall Dunn              FR U.C.O.                   10.04   7    705
 21 Paige Locke               SR U.C.O.                   10.26   3    664
 22 Ashley Baier              SR P.S.U.                   10.95   1    545
 23 Kat Graham                SO S.B.U.                   11.65   3    435
 
Event 36  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 1.76m  2013        Sheri Kaye Campbell, Lincoln                
    DII Auto: A 1.77m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 1.66m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Madison Smith             JR U.C.M.O.                 1.76mM   5-09.25    928
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO 
  1 Erin Alewine              SR U.C.M.O.                 1.76mM   5-09.25    928
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXO 
  3 Jordan Hopkins            JR Kearney                  1.67mP   5-05.75    818
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Nikki Wetstein            SR E.S.U.                   1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O  PPP   XO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kaylee Morgan             SO M.S.S.U.                 1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Monica Howard             FR E.S.U.                   1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Emilyn Dearman            FR P.S.U.                   1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Chloe Wichman             JR N.W.M.S.U.               1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Hannah Churchman          JR N.W.M.S.U.               1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kathryn Doll              SO F.H.S.U.                 1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Paige Locke               SR U.C.O.                   1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Katie Cassidy             FR U.C.M.O.                 1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13 Kat Graham                SO S.B.U.                   1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 14 Ashlyn Carroll            SO U.C.O.                   1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Shakiesha Miller          SR Lincoln                  1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Kaley Hauschild           FR N.W.M.S.U.               1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Chandler Wilson           FR P.S.U.                   1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Kendall Dunn              FR U.C.O.                   1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 19 Courtney Powell           SO N.W.M.S.U.               1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
      PPP   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 20 Kendra Smith              FR L.U.                     1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
 20 Ashley Baier              SR P.S.U.                   1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 20 Madison Berryman          SR U.C.O.                   1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 23 Bryn Matulka              FR N.W.M.S.U.               1.34m    4-04.75    449
     1.31 1.34 1.37 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 
Event 36  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 12.05m  2013        Zoe Sharplin, U.C.M.                       
    DII Auto: A 15.09m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 13.30m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shakiesha Miller          SR Lincoln                 11.41m   37-05.25    622
      11.41m  11.02m  FOUL            
  2 Hannah Churchman          JR N.W.M.S.U.              10.99m   36-00.75    594
      10.02m  10.48m  10.99m            
  3 Kat Graham                SO S.B.U.                  10.92m   35-10.00    590
      10.28m  10.89m  10.92m            
  3 Courtney Powell           SO N.W.M.S.U.              10.92m   35-10.00    590
      10.35m  10.55m  10.92m            
  5 Madison Berryman          SR U.C.O.                  10.79m   35-05.00    581
      10.23m  10.79m  10.72m            
  6 Erin Alewine              SR U.C.M.O.                10.78m   35-04.50    581
      10.78m  10.67m  10.19m            
  7 Kaley Hauschild           FR N.W.M.S.U.              10.68m   35-00.50    574
      10.65m  9.74m  10.68m            
  8 Kathryn Doll              SO F.H.S.U.                10.64m   34-11.00    571
      9.96m  FOUL  10.64m            
  9 Monica Howard             FR E.S.U.                  10.62m   34-10.25    570
      10.17m  8.91m  10.62m            
 10 Kendall Dunn              FR U.C.O.                  10.52m   34-06.25    564
      10.52m  9.60m  10.13m            
 11 Emilyn Dearman            FR P.S.U.                  10.18m   33-04.75    541
      9.23m  9.44m  10.18m            
 12 Paige Locke               SR U.C.O.                  10.11m   33-02.00    537
      9.80m  9.67m  10.11m            
 13 Madison Smith             JR U.C.M.O.                10.03m   32-11.00    531
      9.80m  9.55m  10.03m            
 14 Kaylee Morgan             SO M.S.S.U.                10.01m   32-10.25    530
      7.89m  9.89m  10.01m            
 14 Bryn Matulka              FR N.W.M.S.U.              10.01m   32-10.25    530
      10.01m  9.30m  8.90m            
 16 Katie Cassidy             FR U.C.M.O.                 9.51m   31-02.50    497
      9.51m  9.25m  8.27m            
 17 Chloe Wichman             JR N.W.M.S.U.               9.44m   30-11.75    493
      9.44m  9.04m  9.17m            
 18 Jordan Hopkins            JR Kearney                  8.40m   27-06.75    425
      8.40m  7.95m  7.99m            
 19 Ashlyn Carroll            SO U.C.O.                   8.24m   27-00.50    415
      8.24m  8.02m  FOUL            
 20 Kendra Smith              FR L.U.                     8.19m   26-10.50    412
      8.12m  8.17m  8.19m            
 21 Chandler Wilson           FR P.S.U.                   8.17m   26-09.75    410
      8.17m  8.14m  7.74m            
 22 Nikki Wetstein            SR E.S.U.                   7.80m   25-07.25    386
      6.78m  6.55m  7.80m            
 
Event 36  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 5.91m  2012        Erin Alewine, U.C.M.                        
    Building: B 6.16m                                                          
    DII Auto: A 5.94m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 5.54m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erin Alewine              SR U.C.M.O.                 5.73mP  18-09.75    768
      FOUL  5.72m  5.73m            
  2 Shakiesha Miller          SR Lincoln                  5.68mP  18-07.75    753
      5.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Nikki Wetstein            SR E.S.U.                   5.68mP  18-07.75    753
      5.35m  5.68m  5.50m            
  4 Kaylee Morgan             SO M.S.S.U.                 5.63mP  18-05.75    738
      FOUL  5.63m  FOUL            
  5 Madison Smith             JR U.C.M.O.                 5.52m   18-01.50    706
      5.42m  5.52m  5.52m            
  6 Jordan Hopkins            JR Kearney                  5.37m   17-07.50    663
      5.12m  5.37m  5.37m            
  7 Madison Berryman          SR U.C.O.                   5.26m   17-03.25    631
      5.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
  8 Kathryn Doll              SO F.H.S.U.                 5.24m   17-02.25    626
      FOUL  FOUL  5.24m            
  9 Courtney Powell           SO N.W.M.S.U.               5.20m   17-00.75    614
      FOUL  5.08m  5.20m            
 10 Chloe Wichman             JR N.W.M.S.U.               5.16m   16-11.25    603
      4.92m  5.14m  5.16m            
 11 Hannah Churchman          JR N.W.M.S.U.               5.14m   16-10.50    598
      5.14m  4.95m  5.06m            
 12 Katie Cassidy             FR U.C.M.O.                 5.11m   16-09.25    589
      5.07m  4.88m  5.11m            
 12 Ashlyn Carroll            SO U.C.O.                   5.11m   16-09.25    589
      5.11m  4.94m  5.03m            
 14 Chandler Wilson           FR P.S.U.                   5.08m   16-08.00    581
      FOUL  4.82m  5.08m            
 15 Kendra Smith              FR L.U.                     5.06m   16-07.25    576
      5.05m  5.06m  5.05m            
 16 Kaley Hauschild           FR N.W.M.S.U.               5.00m   16-05.00    559
      4.96m  5.00m  FOUL            
 17 Kendall Dunn              FR U.C.O.                   4.98m   16-04.25    554
      4.98m  4.89m  4.65m            
 18 Monica Howard             FR E.S.U.                   4.97m   16-03.75    551
      FOUL  4.81m  4.97m            
 19 Emilyn Dearman            FR P.S.U.                   4.92m   16-01.75    538
      4.92m  FOUL  4.90m            
 20 Kat Graham                SO S.B.U.                   4.77m   15-07.75    498
      4.77m  4.75m  4.73m            
 21 Paige Locke               SR U.C.O.                   4.40m   14-05.25    403
      4.29m  FOUL  4.40m            
 22 Bryn Matulka              FR N.W.M.S.U.               4.34m   14-03.00    388
      FOUL  FOUL  4.34m            
 
Event 36  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 M Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
   MIAA Meet: M 2:22.33  2010        Shannon Moore, NE. Omaha                  
    Building: B 2:11.71                                                        
    DII Auto: A 2:10.49                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 2:18.07                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chloe Wichman             JR N.W.M.S.U.             2:19.32M  2    833
        32.151 (32.151)  1:06.178 (34.027)  1:42.774 (36.596)  2:19.319 (36.546)
  2 Katie Cassidy             FR U.C.M.O.               2:22.40   1    791
        33.312 (33.312)  1:08.827 (35.515)  1:45.501 (36.675)  2:22.393 (36.892)
  3 Emilyn Dearman            FR P.S.U.                 2:22.93   2    784
        32.055 (32.055)  1:07.083 (35.028)  1:44.888 (37.806)  2:22.930 (38.042)
  4 Madison Berryman          SR U.C.O.                 2:25.55   2    750
        32.406 (32.406)  1:07.956 (35.551)  1:47.895 (39.939)  2:25.546 (37.651)
  5 Erin Alewine              SR U.C.M.O.               2:26.65   2    735
        33.118 (33.118)  1:08.910 (35.792)  1:47.356 (38.447)  2:26.644 (39.288)
  6 Madison Smith             JR U.C.M.O.               2:29.53   2    699
        34.758 (34.758)  1:12.770 (38.012)  1:52.735 (39.966)  2:29.528 (36.794)
  7 Nikki Wetstein            SR E.S.U.                 2:29.76   2    696
        34.943 (34.943)  1:11.944 (37.002)  1:51.144 (39.200)  2:29.754 (38.610)
  8 Courtney Powell           SO N.W.M.S.U.             2:30.92   1    681
        34.216 (34.216)  1:10.753 (36.538)  1:50.947 (40.194)  2:30.912 (39.966)
  9 Hannah Churchman          JR N.W.M.S.U.             2:31.83   2    670
        35.911 (35.911)  1:14.518 (38.607)  1:54.510 (39.992)  2:31.826 (37.316)
 10 Monica Howard             FR E.S.U.                 2:33.10   2    655
        35.635 (35.635)  1:14.330 (38.695)  1:54.342 (40.012)  2:33.091 (38.750)
 11 Jordan Hopkins            JR Kearney                2:33.68   2    647
        33.786 (33.786)  1:12.299 (38.514)  1:54.775 (42.476)  2:33.680 (38.906)
 12 Bryn Matulka              FR N.W.M.S.U.             2:34.69   1    635
        33.400 (33.400)  1:09.616 (36.216)  1:51.341 (41.726)  2:34.685 (43.344)
 13 Kaley Hauschild           FR N.W.M.S.U.             2:36.55   1    613
        34.615 (34.615)  1:12.055 (37.440)  1:54.251 (42.196)  2:36.549 (42.299)
 14 Chandler Wilson           FR P.S.U.                 2:36.85   1    610
        33.583 (33.583)  1:10.319 (36.736)  1:52.061 (41.743)  2:36.844 (44.783)
 15 Kathryn Doll              SO F.H.S.U.               2:39.70   2    576
        35.992 (35.992)  1:14.300 (38.308)  1:56.122 (41.822)  2:39.692 (43.571)
 16 Kaylee Morgan             SO M.S.S.U.               2:41.74   2    553
        36.216 (36.216)  1:14.980 (38.764)  1:57.627 (42.647)  2:41.731 (44.104)
 17 Kat Graham                SO S.B.U.                 2:42.06   1    549
        36.225 (36.225)  1:16.133 (39.908)  2:01.419 (45.286)  2:42.051 (40.632)
 18 Paige Locke               SR U.C.O.                 2:43.81   1    530
        35.113 (35.113)  1:14.988 (39.875)  2:00.171 (45.183)  2:43.803 (43.632)
 19 Ashlyn Carroll            SO U.C.O.                 2:44.57   1    522
        34.713 (34.713)  1:15.268 (40.555)  2:01.593 (46.326)  2:44.563 (42.970)
 20 Kendall Dunn              FR U.C.O.                 2:44.62   1    521
        34.443 (34.443)  1:12.257 (37.815)  1:57.641 (45.384)  2:44.612 (46.971)
 21 Kendra Smith              FR L.U.                   2:45.10   1    516
        36.204 (36.204)  1:17.255 (41.051)  2:02.095 (44.840)  2:45.097 (43.003)
 22 Shakiesha Miller          SR Lincoln                3:08.59   2    289
        35.826 (35.826)  1:17.842 (42.016)  2:10.282 (52.440)  3:08.582 (58.300)
        
          Women Indoor Pentathlon                            
                            Points      60H       HJ       SP       LJ      800
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Erin Alewine                       9.10    1.76m   10.78m    5.73m  2:26.65
    Central Missouri                         5-09.25  35-04.5 18-09.75         
    SR Team Points: 10        3901    (889)    (928)    (581)    (768)    (735)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Madison Smith                      8.69    1.76m   10.03m    5.52m  2:29.53
    Central Missouri                         5-09.25    32-11  18-01.5         
    JR Team Points: 8         3840    (976)    (928)    (531)    (706)    (699)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Emilyn Dearman                     9.00    1.61m   10.18m    4.92m  2:22.93
    Pittsburg St.                            5-03.25 33-04.75 16-01.75         
    FR Team Points: 6         3520    (910)    (747)    (541)    (538)    (784)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Nikki Wetstein                     8.88    1.61m    7.80m    5.68m  2:29.76
    Emporia St.                              5-03.25 25-07.25 18-07.75         
    SR Team Points: 5         3517    (935)    (747)    (386)    (753)    (696)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Kaylee Morgan                      9.09    1.61m   10.01m    5.63m  2:41.74
    Missouri Southern                        5-03.25 32-10.25 18-05.75         
    SO Team Points: 4         3459    (891)    (747)    (530)    (738)    (553)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Madison Berryman                   8.92    1.40m   10.79m    5.26m  2:25.55
    Central Oklahoma                            4-07    35-05 17-03.25         
    SR Team Points: 3         3401    (927)    (512)    (581)    (631)    (750)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Chloe Wichman                      9.79    1.58m    9.44m    5.16m  2:19.32
    NW Missouri                              5-02.25 30-11.75 16-11.25         
    JR Team Points: 2         3393    (752)    (712)    (493)    (603)    (833)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 Hannah Churchman                   9.46    1.58m   10.99m    5.14m  2:31.83
    NW Missouri                              5-02.25 36-00.75  16-10.5         
    JR Team Points: 1         3390    (816)    (712)    (594)    (598)    (670)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Kathryn Doll                       9.35    1.58m   10.64m    5.24m  2:39.70
    Fort Hays St.                            5-02.25    34-11 17-02.25         
    SO                        3323    (838)    (712)    (571)    (626)    (576)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 Jordan Hopkins                     9.83    1.67m    8.40m    5.37m  2:33.68
    Nebraska-Kearney                         5-05.75 27-06.75  17-07.5         
    JR                        3297    (744)    (818)    (425)    (663)    (647)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 11 Shakiesha Miller                   8.51    1.49m   11.41m    5.68m  3:08.59
    Lincoln                                   4-10.5 37-05.25 18-07.75         
    SR                        3289   (1015)    (610)    (622)    (753)    (289)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 12 Monica Howard                      9.72    1.61m   10.62m    4.97m  2:33.10
    Emporia St.                              5-03.25 34-10.25 16-03.75         
    FR                        3288    (765)    (747)    (570)    (551)    (655)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 13 Katie Cassidy                      9.90    1.55m    9.51m    5.11m  2:22.40
    Central Missouri                            5-01  31-02.5 16-09.25         
    FR                        3286    (731)    (678)    (497)    (589)    (791)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 14 Courtney Powell                    9.54    1.43m   10.92m    5.20m  2:30.92
    NW Missouri                              4-08.25    35-10 17-00.75         
    SO                        3229    (800)    (544)    (590)    (614)    (681)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 15 Kaley Hauschild                    9.72    1.49m   10.68m    5.00m  2:36.55
    NW Missouri                               4-10.5  35-00.5    16-05         
    FR                        3121    (765)    (610)    (574)    (559)    (613)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 16 Chandler Wilson                    9.60    1.46m    8.17m    5.08m  2:36.85
    Pittsburg St.                             4-09.5 26-09.75    16-08         
    FR                        2967    (789)    (577)    (410)    (581)    (610)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 17 Ashlyn Carroll                     9.62    1.49m    8.24m    5.11m  2:44.57
    Central Oklahoma                          4-10.5  27-00.5 16-09.25         
    SO                        2921    (785)    (610)    (415)    (589)    (522)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 17 Kendall Dunn                      10.04    1.46m   10.52m    4.98m  2:44.62
    Central Oklahoma                          4-09.5 34-06.25 16-04.25         
    FR                        2921    (705)    (577)    (564)    (554)    (521)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 19 Paige Locke                       10.26    1.55m   10.11m    4.40m  2:43.81
    Central Oklahoma                            5-01    33-02 14-05.25         
    SR                        2812    (664)    (678)    (537)    (403)    (530)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 20 Kendra Smith                      10.01    1.40m    8.19m    5.06m  2:45.10
    Lindenwood                                  4-07  26-10.5 16-07.25         
    FR                        2726    (710)    (512)    (412)    (576)    (516)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 21 Bryn Matulka                       9.98    1.34m   10.01m    4.34m  2:34.69
    NW Missouri                              4-04.75 32-10.25    14-03         
    FR                        2718    (716)    (449)    (530)    (388)    (635)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 22 Kat Graham                        11.65    1.52m   10.92m    4.77m  2:42.06
    Southwest Baptist                        4-11.75    35-10 15-07.75         
    SO                        2716    (435)    (644)    (590)    (498)    (549)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Ashley Baier                      10.95    1.40m      DNS      DNS      DNS
    Pittsburg St.                               4-07                           
    SR                                (545)    (512)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------
                              
                                Men Heptathlon                                        
                      Points     60       LJ       SP       HJ Day1      60H       PV     1000
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Payson Maydew              7.25    6.65m   12.15m    1.90m          8.47    4.60m  2:47.66
    Emporia St.                        21-10  39-10.5  6-02.75                  15-01         
    SO Team Points: 10  5305  (796)    (732)    (616)    (714) 2858    (867)    (790)    (790)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Jeff Piepenbrink           7.23    6.41m   12.04m    1.81m          8.47    5.00m  3:02.53
    Pittsburg St.                    21-00.5    39-06  5-11.25               16-04.75         
    JR Team Points: 8   5141  (802)    (677)    (609)    (636) 2724    (867)    (910)    (640)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Blake Seitz                7.43    6.74m   14.03m    1.90m          9.22    4.30m  2:54.55
    Central Missouri                 22-01.5  46-00.5  6-02.75               14-01.25         
    SO Team Points: 6   5052  (736)    (753)    (730)    (714) 2933    (698)    (702)    (719)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Daniel McCarty             7.24    6.59m   14.15m    1.90m          9.78    4.40m  2:54.34
    Central Missouri                 21-07.5 46-05.25  6-02.75               14-05.25         
    SO Team Points: 5   5004  (799)    (718)    (738)    (714) 2969    (583)    (731)    (721)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Hassan Ilyas               7.34    6.83m   11.63m    1.81m          8.56    4.20m  2:53.91
    Central Missouri                   22-05    38-02  5-11.25               13-09.25         
    SO Team Points: 4   5003  (765)    (774)    (584)    (636) 2759    (846)    (673)    (725)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Derrick Schluter           7.39    6.29m   11.49m    1.84m          8.98    3.80m  2:45.15
    NW Missouri                     20-07.75  37-08.5   6-00.5                12-05.5         
    JR Team Points: 3   4764  (749)    (650)    (575)    (661) 2635    (750)    (562)    (817)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Grady Goff                 7.34    5.97m    9.51m    1.78m          8.80    4.20m  2:41.92
    Emporia St.                        19-07  31-02.5     5-10               13-09.25         
    SR Team Points: 2   4727  (765)    (580)    (456)    (610) 2411    (791)    (673)    (852)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Rodgerick Woods            7.29    6.72m    9.08m    1.93m          8.72    3.80m  3:02.09
    Lindenwood                      22-00.75  29-09.5     6-04                12-05.5         
    JR Team Points: 1   4716  (782)    (748)    (431)    (740) 2701    (809)    (562)    (644)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zach Craig                 7.39    6.36m   11.29m    1.69m          8.85    4.50m  3:11.24
    Pittsburg St.                    20-10.5  37-00.5   5-06.5                  14-09         
    FR                  4611  (749)    (666)    (563)    (536) 2514    (779)    (760)    (558)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Darran Hunter              7.27    6.13m   10.34m    1.93m          8.92    3.00m  2:57.54
    Lincoln                          20-01.5 33-11.25     6-04                   9-10         
    FR                  4460  (789)    (615)    (506)    (740) 2650    (764)    (357)    (689)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sam Hunt                   7.28    6.18m   11.86m    1.60m          8.87    4.40m  3:21.16
    Central Missouri                 20-03.5    38-11     5-03               14-05.25         
    SO                  4451  (785)    (626)    (598)    (464) 2473    (775)    (731)    (472)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Zeke Winans                7.41    6.57m   10.11m    1.78m          9.03    3.40m  3:12.62
    NW Missouri                     21-06.75    33-02     5-10               11-01.75         
    SR                  4299  (742)    (713)    (492)    (610) 2557    (739)    (457)    (546)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Osvaldo Granillo           7.08     FOUL      DNS      DNS           DNS      DNS      DNS
    Central Missouri                                                                          
    FR                        (854)      (0)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Dillon Schrodt             6.97    7.10m   12.37m    2.02m           DNS      DNS      DNS
    Nebraska-Kearney                 23-03.5    40-07   6-07.5                                
    JR                        (893)    (838)    (629)    (822)           (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Logann Halloran            7.98      DNS      DNS      DNS           DNS      DNS      DNS
    NW Missouri                                                                               
    SR                        (565)      (0)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Cory Post                  7.42    6.43m   11.34m    1.84m          8.97       NH      DNS
    Fort Hays St.                   21-01.25  37-02.5   6-00.5                                
    SO                        (739)    (682)    (566)    (661)         (752)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Dylan Barnum               7.36    6.26m    9.88m    1.60m          8.43    3.50m      DNS
    Southwest Baptist                20-06.5    32-05     5-03               11-05.75         
    JR                        (759)    (644)    (478)    (464)         (877)    (482)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Kalen Farr                 7.31    6.26m   11.55m    1.72m            DQ      DNS      DNS
    Nebraska-Kearney                 20-06.5 37-10.75  5-07.75                                
    SO                        (775)    (644)    (579)    (560)           (0)      (0)      (0)
                        -----------------------------------------
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Missouri Southern           45        2) Pittsburg St.              36   
    3) Central Missouri            33        4) Lincoln                    30   
    5) Emporia St.                 19        6) Southwest Baptist          17   
    7) Lindenwood                  16        8) Nebraska-Kearney           13   
    9) Fort Hays St.               11       10) Central Oklahoma            9   
   11) NW Missouri                  5                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pittsburg St.               47        2) Missouri Southern          39   
    3) Nebraska-Kearney            33        4) Central Missouri           19   
    5) NW Missouri                 17        6) Emporia St.                14   
    7) Fort Hays St.               11        8) Southwest Baptist          10   
    9) Lindenwood                   5