Recap | Results

Licensed to Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2014 08:58 PM
                         Jayhawk Cloassic - 1/24/2014                          
                                   Anschutz                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles AM SESSION
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 8 fastest times advance to final
  Collegiate: #  7.47              Torian, Wisconsin                           
    Anschutz: !  7.64              Faulk, NIke                                 
      Kansas: @  7.84              Thompson, Jiles                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Sabiel             Unattached              7.90       8.16q  4 
  2 Goss, Angelo                 Coffeyville             8.14       8.24q  2 
  3 Barclay, Bruce               Allen County            8.16       8.25q  3 
  4 Spears, Ro'Derick            Coffeyville             8.16       8.35q  1 
  5 Barnum, Dylan                Southwest Ba            8.31       8.39q  1 
  6 Davis, Reggie                Texas Southe            8.33       8.42q  5 
  7 Alexander, Blake             William Jewe            8.33       8.46q  5 
  8 Mullings, Rohan              Allen County            8.43       8.48q  3 
  9 Watson, Stallone             Lincoln (Mo.            8.36       8.52   3 
 10 Mayeske, Matt                Johnson Coun            8.49       8.57   4 
 11 Schirmer, Joshua             UMKC                    8.50       8.58   1 
 12 Greer, Marcus                Kansas City             8.30       8.61   4 
 13 Henderson, DeAnthony         Langston                8.48       8.67   4 
 14 Sauls, Dominique             Garden City             8.80       8.69   4 
 15 Poindexter, Willie           McMurry                 8.53       8.75   5 
 16 Mitchell, Daren              Kansas City             8.31       8.76   5 
 16 Francois, Zodani             Allen County            8.59       8.76   3 
 16 Thomas, Joshua               Texas Southe            8.68       8.76   2 
 19 Moore, Maurice               Iowa Western            8.77       8.78   3 
 20 Piolet, Daquvon              Langston                8.62       8.81   5 
 21 Barber, Tyler                Hutchinson C            8.63       8.92   1 
 22 Wilkey, Blake                Hutchinson C            8.68       8.97   4 
 23 Wallace, Will                Benedictine             8.51       8.98   5 
 24 Burton, Devin                UMKC                    8.80       9.02   2 
 25 Taylor, Lewis                Friends                 8.62       9.07   1 
 26 Adams, Jimmy                 Neosho Count            8.76       9.22   4 
 27 Douglas, Trevor              Cowley Count            8.78       9.25   2 
 28 Sharp, Travion               Johnson Coun            8.68       9.30   4 
 29 Willard, Brandyn             Southwestern            8.80       9.39   2 
 30 Hosler, Hunter               Cloud County            8.78       9.76   2 
 31 Powell, Darren               Neosho Count            8.79       9.84   3 
 32 Topham, Seth                 Southwestern            8.78       9.94   1 
 33 Veail, Chris                 McMurry                 8.78      11.76   3 
 -- Strickland, Jack             Friends                 8.80         FS   1 
 -- Patterson, Jessie            Bacone                  8.77         DQ   5  Trail leg below hurd
 -- Willis, Jalen                Hutchinson C            8.75        DNS   2 
 -- Ridley, Divonte              Unattached              8.10        DNS   5 
 -- Pollard, Leon                Garden City             8.47        DNS   1 
 -- Posey, Timothy               Cowley Count            8.73        DNS   3 
 -- Shingles, Nickola            Central Meth            7.86        DNS   2 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles AM SESSION
=========================================================================
 8 fastest times advance to final
  Collegiate: #  7.47              Torian, Wisconsin                           
    Anschutz: !  7.64              Faulk, NIke                                 
      Kansas: @  7.84              Thompson, Jiles                             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Sabiel             Unattached              8.16       7.95  
  2 Barclay, Bruce               Allen County            8.25       8.05  
  3 Goss, Angelo                 Coffeyville             8.24       8.10  
  4 Davis, Reggie                Texas Southe            8.42       8.23  
  5 Alexander, Blake             William Jewe            8.46       8.30  
  6 Mullings, Rohan              Allen County            8.48       8.31  
  7 Spears, Ro'Derick            Coffeyville             8.35       8.49  
  8 Barnum, Dylan                Southwest Ba            8.39       8.51  
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash AM SESSION
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 8 fastest times advance to final
  Collegiate: #  6.45              Myles-Mills, BYU                            
    Anschutz: !  6.46              Greene, KCKCC                               
      Kansas: @  6.69              Bookman                                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jelks, Mark                  Unattached              6.51     @ 6.67q  8 
  2 De Grasse, Andre             Coffeyville             6.68       6.77q  6 
  3 Fraley, Jeffrey              Missouri Sou            6.76       6.83q  1 
  4 Hall, Derwin                 Unattached              6.74       6.84q  1  6.8298
  4 Fisher, Kawayne              Unattached              6.64       6.84q  7  6.8342
  6 Hill, Romone                 Lincoln (Mo.            6.84       6.86q  6 
  7 Winters, David               Barton Count            6.85       6.90q  5 
  8 Rollins, NaRon               Unattached              6.77       6.91q  1 
  9 Johnson, DeMario             Kansas                  6.79       6.93   8 
 10 Bay, Roy                     Johnson Coun            6.91       6.94   1 
 11 Brown, Raheem                Colby CC                6.85       6.97   3 
 12 Cruz, Victor                 McMurry                 6.93       6.99   8  6.990
 12 Farrington, Anthony          Colby CC                6.89       6.99   4  6.990
 14 Simmons, Edward              Garden City             6.95       7.00   4  7.000
 14 Collins, Art'e               Unattached              6.85       7.00   5  7.000
 16 Brown, Will                  Barton Count            6.97       7.01   6  7.010
 16 Simmons, Mike                Barton Count            6.98       7.01   3  7.010
 18 Smith, Shawn                 Kansas                  6.91       7.02   3  7.020
 18 Roach, Kenny                 UMKC                    7.00       7.02   4  7.020
 18 Prioleau, Daniel             UMKC                    7.03       7.02   7  7.020
 21 Swanagan, Collin             Bacone                  6.83       7.03   5  7.030
 21 Wilcox, Donald               Unattached              6.97       7.03   3  7.030
 23 Simmons, Rodrick             Allen County            6.96       7.04   6  7.040
 23 Gillie, Jalen                Unattached              6.97       7.04   7  7.040
 23 Smith, Larry                 Kansas City             6.95       7.04   2  7.040
 26 Woodard, Curtis              Texas Southe            6.97       7.05   6 
 27 Rittinger, Devon             Coffeyville             6.87       7.06   7 
 28 Marcano, Richard             Unattached              6.96       7.07   3 
 29 Anderson, Sabiel             Unattached              6.90       7.08   2 
 30 Holley, Erron                Missouri Sou            6.96       7.09   1 
 31 Adams, Brady                 UMKC                    7.07       7.10   6 
 32 Hayle, Tyler                 Coffeyville             7.03       7.11   2  7.110
 32 Foulks, Shawn                McMurry                 7.05       7.11   5  7.110
 34 Baskin, Brian                Texas Southe            7.03       7.13   4  7.130
 34 Martin, Jason                UMKC                    6.95       7.13   2  7.130
 36 Offiah, Henry                Iowa Western            7.01       7.14   8 
 37 Davis, Dexter                Friends                 7.04       7.17   6 
 38 Moore, Leron                 Neosho Count            6.95       7.18   3  7.180
 38 Jones, James                 Hutchinson C            7.01       7.18   4  7.180
 40 Cowling, Caleb               Kansas                  7.09       7.19   2  7.181
 41 Arthorlee, Jermaine          Garden City             6.94       7.19   2  7.185
 42 Allen, Jarvis                Bacone                  7.07       7.20   5 
 43 Barnett, Andre               Bacone                  6.98       7.22   4 
 44 Chinn, Malcolm               Bacone                  7.00       7.23   1 
 45 Jones, David                 Neosho Count            7.03       7.24   3 
 46 Spalding, Khorey             Lincoln (Mo.            6.95       7.25   5  7.250
 46 Davis, Reggie                Texas Southe            7.10       7.25   8  7.250
 48 Jeremiah, Idiato             Unattached              6.89       7.26   7 
 49 Berkshire, Matt              Kansas                  7.07       7.27   8 
 50 Denman, Caleb                Johnson Coun            7.07       7.28   2 
 51 Roberts, Jordan              Texas Southe            7.00       7.29   5 
 52 Katzfey, Brian               Kansas                  7.10       7.39   7 
 53 Thomas, Joshua               Texas Southe            7.10       7.40   3 
 54 Meeker, Zach                 Southwestern            7.04       7.44   1 
 55 Cline, Hunter                Southwestern            7.01       7.55   2 
 -- Baldwin, Juante              Friends                 7.00        DNS   6 
 -- De Deus Gracas, Rodney       Benedictine             7.01        DNS   7 
 -- Young, Willie                Cloud County            7.08        DNS   5 
 -- Jones, Andre                 Unattached              6.92        DNS   4 
 -- west, jadarius               Unattached              6.75        DNS   4 
 -- Manuel, Joshua               Shocker trac            6.83        DNS   7 
 -- Mays, Brian                  Iowa Western            7.03        DNS   1 
 -- McCoy, Richard               Unattached              7.07        DNS   8 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash AM SESSION
=========================================================================
 8 fastest times advance to final
  Collegiate: #  6.45              Myles-Mills, BYU                            
    Anschutz: !  6.46              Greene, KCKCC                               
      Kansas: @  6.69              Bookman                                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jelks, Mark                  Unattached              6.67       6.65@ 
  2 Fraley, Jeffrey              Missouri Sou            6.83       6.78  
  3 Fisher, Kawayne              Unattached              6.84       6.80   6.791
  4 Winters, David               Barton Count            6.90       6.80   6.796
  5 Hall, Derwin                 Unattached              6.84       6.83  
  6 Hill, Romone                 Lincoln (Mo.            6.86       6.85  
 -- De Grasse, Andre             Coffeyville             6.77         FS  
 -- Rollins, NaRon               Unattached              6.91        DNS  
 
Event 6  Men 1 Mile Run AM SESSION
============================================================================
 Heats against time
  Collegiate: # 3:55.02              Fernandez, Oklahoma State                 
    Anschutz: ! 4:04.80              Cox, Kansas                               
      Kansas: @ 3:57.50              Ryun                                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Keter, Benard                Cloud County         4:29.50    4:21.51   1 
  2 Rush, William                Missouri Sou         4:30.89    4:25.35   1 
  3 Kinuthia, Michael            Colby CC             4:27.87    4:28.09   1 
  4 Yoakum, Sam                  Johnson Coun         4:26.43    4:31.93   1 
  5 Wooldridge, Colton           Missouri Sou         4:28.42    4:32.44   1 
  6 Gerardy, Jeremiah            Bethany (Kan         4:28.09    4:33.06   1 
  7 Porter, Brandon              McMurry              4:35.00    4:34.95   2 
  8 Anders, Eric                 Southwestern         4:26.04    4:35.93   1 
  9 Showler, Derek               Southwest Ba         4:31.47    4:36.01   2 
 10 Rojas, Oberlin               Hutchinson C         4:34.75    4:36.46   2 
 11 Murphy III, John             Hutchinson C         4:35.00    4:37.33   2 
 12 Hamilton, Chase              Iowa Western         4:37.70    4:37.48   2 
 13 Heady, Uriah                 William Jewe         4:35.18    4:38.25   2 
 14 Immenschuh, Connor           Allen County         4:31.43    4:42.75   1 
 15 Hatch, Brandon               Southwestern         4:37.04    4:43.05   2 
 16 Mendoza, Israel              Butler Count         4:36.24    4:45.02   2 
 17 Alvardo, George              Texas Southe         4:33.00    4:53.09   2 
 18 Alvardo, Brian               Texas Southe         4:30.00    4:55.39   1 
 19 Romero, Isaac                Texas Southe         4:34.70    4:55.58   2 
 20 Martinez, Xavier             Texas Southe         4:35.60    5:03.79   2 
 21 Serem, Edwin                 Butler Count         4:29.00    5:10.46   1 
 -- Babry, Alexis                Missouri Val         4:30.00        DNS   1 
 -- Kochanowicz, Ron             Training Run         4:30.08        DNS   1 
 -- Jordan, Jeramey              KC Smoke             4:37.42        DNS   2 
 -- Borst, Matt                  Westminster          4:38.00        DNS   2 
 -- Guenero, Luis                Texas Southe         4:35.22        DNS   2 
 -- Lebron, Alfredo              Garden City          4:25.13        DNS   1 
 -- Edwards, Jesse               Westminster          4:38.00        SCR     
 -- Burch, Jacob                 Westminster          4:38.00        SCR     
 -- Del Valle, Armando           PUR                  4:06.16        SCR     
 -- Miller, Bryce                UMKC                 4:12.00        SCR     
 -- Cargill, Drew                Southwest Ba         4:16.43        SCR     
 -- Frazier, Daniel              Unat-Kansas          4:17.13        SCR     
 -- Cape, Brennan                Central Meth         4:36.03        SCR     
 -- Edmiston, Louis              Colby CC             4:37.86        SCR     
 -- Renteria, Cristobal          Central Meth         4:18.50        SCR     
 -- Skosky, Tommy                Columbia Col         4:25.00        SCR     
 -- Guevara, Adrian              Colby CC             4:31.00        SCR     
 -- Caudill, Jordan              Allen County         4:38.00        SCR     
 -- Driskell, Daniel             Allen County         4:38.00        SCR     
 -- Stiner, Kole                 Barton Count         4:38.00        SCR     
 -- Pastran, Marcus              Barton Count         4:38.00        SCR     
 -- Wilson, James                Kansas               4:14.06        SCR     
 -- Treiber, Luke                Johnson Coun         4:37.86        SCR     
 -- Webster, Andrew              Missouri Sou         4:19.53        SCR     
 -- Berry, Jason                 Kansas Wesle         4:38.00        SCR     
 -- Furtkamp, Travis             Southwest Ba         4:19.00        SCR     
 -- Sander, Devin                Columbia Col         4:25.00        SCR     
 -- Fitzsimmons, Keegan          Iowa Western         4:38.00        SCR     
 -- McDaniel, Sam                Southwestern         4:24.92        SCR     
 
Event 8  Men 600 Yard Run AM SESSION
============================================================================
 Heats against time
    Anschutz: ! 1:09.77              Clemons, Kansas                           
      Kansas: @ 1:08.9h              Baysinger                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Larry, Alfred                Butler Count         1:15.00    1:15.24   1 
  2 Hosey, Andre                 Iowa Western         1:17.50    1:15.88   2 
  3 Mackey, Andre                Bacone               1:16.97    1:15.96   2 
  4 Magos, Phillip               Tabor                1:17.30    1:16.33   2 
  5 Duncan, Antonio              Allen County         1:14.10    1:16.52   1 
  6 Smith, Jermaine              Colby CC             1:15.00    1:16.65   1 
  7 Valdez, Anthony              Iowa Western         1:18.60    1:16.69   3 
  8 Elias, Kacey                 Coffeyville          1:17.01    1:16.74   2 
  9 Kenney, Xavier               UMKC                 1:14.67    1:17.34   1 
 10 Nooney, Brock                Friends              1:17.33    1:17.35   2 
 11 Cleaveland, Cade             Iowa Western         1:19.50    1:17.41   5 
 12 Calixte, J'Kari              Allen County         1:17.80    1:17.53   3 
 13 Robinson, Raymond            Barton Count         1:20.00    1:17.54   5 
 14 McKinzie, Blake              Garden City          1:18.84    1:17.89   4 
 15 Patterson, Jessie            Bacone               1:18.18    1:18.16   3 
 16 Scheibe, Gavin               Cloud County         1:16.70    1:18.61   2 
 17 Lorson, Nathan               Cloud County         1:18.75    1:19.53   4 
 18 Manning, Shawn               Johnson Coun         1:19.10    1:19.84   4 
 19 Dyer, Isaac                  Cowley Count         1:19.13    1:20.22   4 
 20 Redmond, Sherrod             Bacone               1:19.80    1:20.56   5 
 21 Powell, Darren               Neosho Count         1:19.00    1:21.33   4 
 22 Peterson, Jordan             Southwest Ba         1:19.81    1:22.03   5 
 23 Surmeier, Max                Butler Count         1:18.00    1:22.92   3 
 -- Battle, Elonte               Cowley Count         1:17.63        DNF   3 
 -- Kramer, Paul                 Southwest Ba         1:19.43         DQ   5  5 strides in inside
 -- Marshall, Alton              Neosho Count         1:16.23        DNS   1 
 -- Long, Dameon                 Cowley Count         1:18.22        DNS   3 
 -- Kipng'etich, Kenneth         Missouri Val         1:19.99        DNS   5 
 -- Dyer, Ryan                   Westminster          1:20.00        DNS   6 
 -- Tijzuku, Tj                  Westminster          1:20.00        DNS   6 
 -- DaCosta, Waquar              Neosho Count         1:19.20        DNS   4 
 -- Jones, Ricollis              Langston             1:20.00        DNS   6 
 -- Ramos, Juan                  Johnson Coun         1:13.45        DNS   1 
 -- Bailey, Rickcardo            Allen County         1:13.15        SCR     
 -- Snow, Zak                    UMKC                 1:13.23        SCR     
 -- Acosta, Kevin                Johnson Coun         1:13.35        SCR     
 -- McCuin, Kenneth              Kansas               1:10.08        SCR     
 -- Daley, Neville               Lincoln (Mo.         1:13.00        SCR     
 -- Hayles, Fabian               Colby CC             1:12.73        SCR     
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash AM SESSION
============================================================================
 Heats against time
  Collegiate: # 44.57              Clement, Florida                            
    Anschutz: ! 47.03              Rouser, Oklahoma                            
      Kansas: @ 46.44              Clemons                                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blake, Roger                 Lincoln (Mo.           50.08      50.08   3 
  2 Moore, Leron                 Neosho Count           48.46      50.23   1 
  3 Bowleg, Maverick             Southwest Ba           50.50      50.30   6 
  4 Godi, Gemechu                Iowa Western           48.86      50.33   1 
  5 Lacroix, Jeff                Texas Southe           49.00      50.58   1 
  6 Wilson, Jamie                Kansas                 49.00      50.82   1 
  7 Price, Anthony               Missouri Sou           50.10      50.89   4 
  8 Edwards, Winston             Lincoln (Mo.           49.30      50.91   1 
  9 Andrews, Lance               McMurry                50.09      50.97   3 
 10 Alleyne, Shaquille           Butler Count           50.67      51.00   6 
 11 Smith, Kyle                  Allen County           50.20      51.07   4 
 12 Williams, Keenan             Colby CC               50.40      51.14   5 
 13 McBride, DeAndre             Iowa Western           51.06      51.20   7 
 14 Hermes, Alex                 Kansas                 50.10      51.40   4 
 15 Lawrence, Dwayne             Southwest Ba           49.93      51.47   2 
 16 Williams, Ridge              Hutchinson C           50.50      51.70   5 
 17 Millner, Bob                 Kansas City            49.89      51.79   2 
 18 Jones, David                 Neosho Count           50.20      51.91   4 
 19 Millner, Robert              Kansas City            49.99      52.18   3 
 20 Willard, Brandyn             Southwestern           51.20      52.24   7 
 21 Ucherek, Nick                Kansas                 50.20      52.28   4 
 22 Stephens, Anthony            Colby CC               50.50      52.30   6 
 23 Poindexter, Willie           McMurry                51.34      52.37   8 
 24 Waites, Cory                 St. Mary (Ka           49.87      52.45   2 
 25 Braimah, Adebayo             Kansas                 50.95      52.46   7 
 26 Mitchell, Daren              Kansas City            49.50      52.47   2 
 27 Harris, Kevin                Iowa Western           50.21      52.65   5 
 27 Gibson, Eric                 Cowley Count           51.23      52.65   8 
 29 Young, Willie                Cloud County           51.02      52.70   7 
 30 Oteba, Teddy                 Kansas                 50.91      52.75   6 
 31 Barnett, Andre               Bacone                 50.23      52.82   5 
 32 Chinn, Malcolm               Bacone                 50.50      52.91   6 
 33 Murray, Kevon                Texas Southe           51.00      53.06   7 
 34 Mc Elroy, Tarence            Texas Southe                      53.51   8 
 35 Speed, Chris                 William Jewe           50.00      53.61   3 
 36 Montano, Bernardo            Texas Southe                      53.89   8 
 -- Rittinger, Devon             Coffeyville            49.67        DNS   2 
 -- Jones, Evel                  Butler Count           50.35        DNS   5 
 -- Arthorlee, Jermaine          Garden City            51.24        DNS   8 
 -- Kipng'etich, Kenneth         Missouri Val           50.00        DNS   3 
 -- Bverkerwa, Zuva              Missouri Val           51.40        DNS   8 
 -- Toussaint, Keron             Unattached             47.98        SCR     
 -- Holmes, Michael              Texas Southe           48.00        SCR     
 -- Burgess, Joe                 McMurry                51.43        SCR     
 -- Blueitt, Andre               Neosho Count           50.98        SCR     
 -- Lacroix, Jeffry              Texas Southe           48.00        SCR     
 -- Major, Desmond               Colby CC               51.00        SCR     
 -- Paljola, Nienkel             Cowley Count           50.85        SCR     
 -- Wade, Deandre                Butler Count           51.00        SCR     
 -- Moran, Dan                   Friends                51.50        SCR     
 -- Thompson, Graeme             Cowley Count           50.85        SCR     
 -- Gatson, Royal                Allen County           51.00        SCR     
 -- Mullings, Rohan              Allen County           51.50        SCR     
 -- Johnson, James               Barton Count           51.50        SCR     
 -- Adu-Gyamfi, Shadrack         Barton Count           47.50        SCR     
 -- Hyatt, Dane                  Unattached             46.50        SCR     
 -- Sharp, Travion               Johnson Coun           51.48        SCR     
 -- Ashley, Michael              Lincoln (Mo.           47.40        SCR     
 -- Johnson, DeMario             Kansas                 47.47        SCR     
 -- Shell, William               Southwest Ba           48.10        SCR     
 -- Elijah, Qhyle                Garden City            50.82        SCR     
 -- Pennington, Tyshawn          Johnson Coun           50.99        SCR     
 -- Dondrell, Hardimann          Johnson Coun           50.92        SCR     
 
Event 12  Men 1000 Meter Run AM SESSION
============================================================================
 Heats against time
  Collegiate: # 2:19.57              Smith, Kansas State                       
    Anschutz: ! 2:21.72              Rouser, Oklahoma                          
      Kansas: @ 2:21.72              Gruber                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Belmares, Noe                Colby CC             2:39.50    2:37.67   1 
  2 Furtkamp, Mitch              Southwest Ba         2:38.00    2:37.83   1 
  3 Lyle, Jesse                  Hutchinson C         2:40.85    2:38.01   2 
  4 Grant, Ben                   Coffeyville          2:38.59    2:38.79   1 
  5 Beal, Joshua                 Cowley Count         2:39.41    2:39.14   1 
  6 Warr, Blair                  Colby CC             2:37.83    2:39.23   1 
  7 Lumpkin, Tyler               Barton Count         2:40.16    2:39.58   1 
  8 Buhler, Chris                Benedictine          2:38.47    2:40.14   1 
  9 Heller, Mitch                Friends              2:38.15    2:42.39   1 
 10 Rumph, Taylor                Iowa Western         2:41.50    2:44.11   2 
 11 Hacker, Rikki                Unattached           2:39.97    2:44.19   1 
 12 Wilson, Zach                 Barton Count         2:41.50    2:49.37   2 
 13 Young, Garrett               Kansas Wesle         2:40.18    2:52.68   2 
 14 Hosler, Hunter               Cloud County         2:41.45    2:59.46   2 
 -- Johnson, Gabriel             Colby CC             2:41.06         DQ   2  Broke before break l
 -- Lindaman, Danny              Westminster          2:41.00        DNS   2 
 -- Wiebe, Kamp                  Johnson Coun         2:38.56        DNS   1 
 -- Borst, Matt                  Westminster          2:41.50        DNS   2 
 -- Daugherty, Garrett           Tabor                2:31.56        SCR     
 -- Potter, Aaron                St. Mary (Ka         2:32.00        SCR     
 -- Del Valle, Armando           PUR                  2:24.49        SCR     
 -- Sheldon, Kolton              UMKC                 2:33.00        SCR     
 -- Parker, Taylor               Southwestern         2:34.78        SCR     
 -- Snider, Dallas               Allen County         2:32.25        SCR     
 -- Bernal, Brandon              Allen County         2:31.10        SCR     
 -- Morgan, Tucker               Allen County         2:32.45        SCR     
 -- Warnke, Nick                 Southwestern         2:35.90        SCR     
 -- Goracke, Shilo               Cloud County         2:35.50        SCR     
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run AM SESSION
============================================================================
 Heats against time
  Collegiate: # 1:44.84              Ering, Virgina                            
    Anschutz: ! 1:50.71              Kirk, KCKCC                               
      Kansas: @ 1:47.04              Mims                                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Azumah, Sampson              Barton Count         1:56.84    1:55.88   1 
  2 Migliara, Miles              Missouri Sou         1:56.00    1:55.98   1 
  3 Quiroga, Josh                Colby CC             1:57.00    1:57.19   1 
  4 Schneider, Kellum            Kansas               1:56.21    1:57.55   1 
  5 Brownlee, Ben                Kansas               1:56.13    1:57.81   1 
  6 Seckfort, Nick               Kansas               1:56.01    1:58.49   1 
  7 Wardall, Taylor              Unat-Umkc            1:56.32    1:58.77   1 
  8 Adams, MeShach               Allen County         1:56.89    1:58.87   1 
  9 Thorstad, Justin             Iowa Western         1:58.50    1:59.35   3 
 10 Hale, Scout                  McMurry              2:00.00    1:59.40   4 
 11 Cuellar, Paul                Hutchinson C         1:58.55    1:59.46   3 
 12 Lebron, Alfredo              Garden City          1:57.57    1:59.63   2 
 13 Burley, Maxwell              Friends              1:59.69    1:59.75   3 
 14 Keter, Benard                Cloud County         1:59.65    1:59.78   3 
 15 Broxterman, Thomas           Allen County         1:58.73    1:59.86   3 
 16 Seraphin, Allen              Coffeyville          1:59.88    2:01.25   4 
 17 Buckner, Andrew              Missouri Sou         1:59.00    2:01.27   3 
 18 Mays, Keon                   McMurry              2:00.00    2:01.43   4 
 19 Harvey, Termaine             Coffeyville          1:59.90    2:02.07   4 
 20 Nooney, Brock                Friends              1:59.78    2:02.93   4 
 21 Gregg, Keegan                Southwestern         1:57.05    2:03.25   2 
 22 Caine, Markeen               Allen County         1:58.74    2:03.27   3 
 23 Daley, Neville               Lincoln (Mo.         1:57.50    2:03.44   2  2:03.440
 23 Jones, Eric                  Hutchinson C         1:59.35    2:03.44   3  2:03.440
 25 Lightener, Xavier            Texas Southe         1:59.00    2:04.15   3 
 26 Holler, Brady                Barton Count         2:00.00    2:04.22   4 
 27 Mueller, Bret                Tabor                1:59.50    2:04.30   3 
 28 Butler, Colton               Hutchinson C         1:59.90    2:05.00   4 
 29 Farris, James                Bethany (Kan         1:57.30    2:05.50   2 
 30 Abouhalkah, Luke             UMKC                 1:57.16    2:06.00   2 
 31 Wacker, Christian            Southwestern         1:57.66    2:06.39   2 
 32 Moore, Johnnie               Langston             1:58.00    2:06.78   2 
 33 Gould, John                  Neosho Count         2:00.00    2:10.57   4 
 -- Franco, Ignacio              Missouri Val         1:57.00        DNS   1 
 -- Magos, Phillip               Tabor                1:57.05        DNS   1 
 -- Webster, Andrew              Missouri Sou         1:58.39        DNS   2 
 -- Issacson, Quinton            Cloud County         2:00.00        DNS   4 
 -- Mathur, Kris                 Unattached           1:58.00        DNS   2 
 -- Al-Ashhab, Jay               Unattached           1:58.00        DNS   2 
 -- Bowlin, James                Johnson Coun         1:55.26        SCR     
 -- Robb, Jack                   Unattached                          SCR     
 -- Monticone, Robert            Colby CC             1:55.80        SCR     
 -- Fink, Dalen                  Kansas               1:52.50        SCR     
 -- Head, Spencer                Missouri Val         1:53.00        SCR     
 -- Soucie, Brendan              Kansas               1:50.22        SCR     
 -- Koech, Daniel                Kansas               1:52.13        SCR     
 -- Riley, Ashley                Colby CC             1:53.57        SCR     
 -- Manley, Dominque             Kansas               1:53.90        SCR     
 -- Blake, Jermaine              Lincoln (Mo.         1:53.30        SCR     
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash AM SESSION
============================================================================
 Heats against time
  Collegiate: # 20.12              Spearman, Arkansas                          
    Anschutz: ! 20.85              Oaks, Nike                                  
      Kansas: @ 20.53              Bookman                                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Raheem                Colby CC               22.03      22.06   3 
  2 Ashley, Michael              Lincoln (Mo.           22.24      22.08   6 
  3 Rollins, NaRon               Unattached             22.30      22.25   7 
  4 Henderson, Deandre           Allen County           22.10      22.26   3 
  5 Williams, Keenan             Colby CC               21.89      22.29   1 
  6 Bay, Roy                     Johnson Coun           22.13      22.35   4 
  7 Lyons, Dontrell              Colby CC               22.11      22.40   4 
  7 Hayle, Tyler                 Coffeyville            22.49      22.40   9 
  9 Wilson, Jamie                Kansas                 21.95      22.42   2 
 10 McCoy, Zac                   Allen County           21.99      22.45   2 
 11 Cruz, Victor                 McMurry                22.17      22.50   5 
 12 Hill, Romone                 Lincoln (Mo.           22.20      22.53   5 
 13 Calloway, Steven             Butler Count           21.90      22.58   1 
 14 Self, Sharod                 Iowa Western           22.32      22.59   6 
 15 Swanagan, Collin             Bacone                 22.10      22.63   3 
 16 Adams, Brady                 UMKC                   22.33      22.65   8 
 17 Montano, Erik                Texas Southe           21.90      22.66   1 
 18 Offiah, Henry                Iowa Western           21.92      22.69   1 
 19 Williams, Desmond            McMurry                22.39      22.79   8 
 20 Holley, Erron                Missouri Sou           22.23      22.80   6 
 20 Woodard, Curtis              Texas Southe           22.43      22.80   8 
 20 Jones, James                 Hutchinson C           22.40      22.80   9 
 23 Martin, Jason                UMKC                   22.42      22.81   7 
 24 Hermes, Alex                 Kansas                 22.28      22.85   7 
 25 Davis, Tucker                Cowley Count           22.23      22.86   6 
 26 Millner, Bob                 Kansas City            22.10      22.88   3 
 27 Young, Willie                Cloud County           22.37      22.91   8 
 28 Price, Anthony               Missouri Sou           22.40      22.93   9 
 29 Breaux, Justin               Butler Count           22.00      22.94   2 
 30 Prioleau, Daniel             UMKC                   22.46      22.95   9 
 31 Spalding, Khorey             Lincoln (Mo.           22.26      23.04   6 
 32 Foulks, Shawn                McMurry                22.20      23.10   5 
 33 Black, Christian             Barton Count           22.50      23.81   9 
 34 Honsinger, Greyson           Johnson Coun           22.47      23.87   9 
 -- Gant, Kelvin                 Allen County           22.50         FS   8 
 -- Bennett, Kyle                Coffeyville            22.30         DQ   7  6 steps on inside li
 -- Berkshire, Matt              Kansas                 22.21        DNS   5 
 -- Roach, Kenny                 UMKC                   22.38        DNS   8 
 -- Smith, Larry                 Kansas City            22.00        DNS   2 
 -- Roberts, Jordan              Texas Southe                        DNS   7 
 -- Millner, Robert              Kansas City            22.11        DNS   4 
 -- Simmons, Edward              Garden City            22.15        DNS   4 
 -- Lucas, Cameron               Bacone                 22.50        SCR     
 -- Baldwin, Juante              Friends                22.50        SCR     
 -- Baskin, Brian                Texas Southe           21.50        SCR     
 -- Brown, Deneko                Southwest Ba           21.88        SCR     
 -- Fraley, Jeffrey              Missouri Sou           21.69        SCR     
 -- Callahan, Camron             St. Mary (Ka           22.40        SCR     
 -- Collins, Art'e               Unattached             21.85        SCR     
 -- west, jadarius               Unattached             21.72        SCR     
 -- Toussaint, Keron             Unattached             21.64        SCR     
 -- Rochelle, Devantea           Cowley Count           22.48        SCR     
 -- Taylor, Lewis                Friends                22.48        SCR     
 -- De Grasse, Andre             Coffeyville            20.57        SCR     
 -- Piolet, Daquvon              Langston               22.50        SCR     
 -- Clark, Travion               Iowa Western           22.50        SCR     
 -- Brown, Jaiden                Barton Count           22.50        SCR     
 -- Ried, Stephen                Langston               22.50        SCR     
 -- Denman, Caleb                Johnson Coun           22.43        SCR     
 -- Smith, Shawn                 Kansas                 21.75        SCR     
 -- Lorson, Nathan               Cloud County           22.48        SCR     
 -- Williams, Diamond            Garden City            22.39        SCR     
 -- Mata, Paul                   Southwestern           22.41        SCR     
 -- Calip, Milik                 Garden City            22.31        SCR     
 -- Brown, Michael               Hutchinson C           22.45        SCR     
 -- Adkins, Malik                Hutchinson C           22.47        SCR     
 -- Mayweather, Kennedy          Barton Count           22.50        SCR     
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Run AM SESSION
============================================================================
 Heats against time
  Collegiate: # 7:38.59              Cragg, Arkansas                           
    Anschutz: ! 8:04.55              Brown, Iowa State                         
      Kansas: @ 7:53.08              Wissell                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Speaks, Chris                Colby CC             8:59.76    8:51.57   1 
  2 Cheriyout, Phillip           Missouri Val         9:02.00    8:53.89   1 
  3 Trevino, Omar                Colby CC             9:03.00    8:58.57   1 
  4 Jackson, Ryan                Missouri Sou         9:09.23    9:01.02   2 
  5 Todd, Adrian                 Missouri Sou         8:51.50    9:04.07   1 
  6 Humphreys, Griffin           UMKC                 9:07.60    9:06.58   2 
  7 Chabrecek, Thomas            Southwest Ba         9:10.00    9:09.33   2 
  8 Robinson, Nick               Cowley Count         9:10.86    9:09.80   3 
  9 Simpson, TJ                  Benedictine          9:06.59    9:10.17   2 
 10 Snyder, Kyle                 Kansas               9:05.45    9:10.60   2 
 11 Allen, Joel                  Tabor                9:03.03    9:10.74   1 
 12 Bailey, Brent                Unattached           8:54.11    9:11.73   1 
 13 Artis, Brock                 Allen County         9:09.33    9:11.77   2 
 14 McCulloch, Michael           Columbia Col         9:00.00    9:15.22   1 
 15 Ybarra, Eli                  Cowley Count         9:08.83    9:15.23   2 
 16 Collins, Brent               Kansas               8:50.00    9:16.10   1 
 17 Ryan, Nolan                  Missouri Val         9:05.00    9:16.91   2 
 18 Noffsinger, Jordan           Southwest Ba         9:14.56    9:19.12   3 
 19 Rojas, Oberlin               Hutchinson C         8:58.50    9:19.42   1  9:19.418
 20 Murphy III, John             Hutchinson C         8:57.00    9:19.42   1  9:19.420
 21 Smithhisler, Dennis          Unattached           9:16.25    9:20.06   3 
 22 Medrano, Salvador            Allen County         9:08.34    9:21.01   2 
 23 Davis, Brett                 Central Meth         9:17.56    9:23.72   3 
 24 Rachford, Patrick            Allen County         9:08.11    9:24.20   2 
 25 Danner, Greg                 Unattached           9:13.96    9:25.55   3 
 26 Bruton, Trey                 Southwestern         9:01.20    9:26.97   1 
 27 Sloan, Logan                 Kansas               9:00.67    9:27.66   1 
 28 Roberts, Tyler               Johnson Coun         9:14.90    9:29.22   3 
 29 Jackson, Caleb               Southwestern         9:12.33    9:33.33   3 
 30 Eddings, Tyler               Garden City          9:13.12    9:38.11   3 
 31 Alvardo, Brian               Texas Southe         9:15.07    9:51.04   3 
 32 Romero, Isaac                Texas Southe         9:10.36    9:51.75   2 
 33 Alvardo, George              Texas Southe         9:16.92    9:59.29   3 
 34 Martinez, Xavier             Texas Southe         9:15.46   10:02.00   3 
 -- Babry, Alexis                Missouri Val         9:05.00        DNS   2 
 -- Guenero, Luis                Texas Southe         9:14.56        DNS   3 
 -- Lee, Derek                   Southwest Ba         8:28.34        SCR     
 -- Grueber, Colin               Colby CC             9:16.77        SCR     
 -- Chalfant, Mike               Johnson Coun         9:16.85        SCR     
 -- Issacson, Quinton            Cloud County         9:18.10        SCR     
 -- Barrera, Cruz                Iowa Western         9:18.25        SCR     
 -- Rose, Genesis                Barton Count         9:18.00        SCR     
 -- Wagner, Reid                 Iowa Western         9:18.50        SCR     
 -- Borst, Matt                  Westminster          9:18.50        SCR     
 -- Zavala, Jose                 Garden City          9:17.96        SCR     
 -- Tyler, Yunk                  Unat-Kansas          8:30.00        SCR     
 -- Edwards, Jesse               Westminster          9:18.00        SCR     
 -- Lindaman, Danny              Westminster          9:18.00        SCR     
 -- Day, Conner                  Kansas               8:45.13        SCR     
 -- Wasinger, Randy              KC Smoke             8:47.30        SCR     
 -- Meierarend, Tyler            Central Meth         8:45.00        SCR     
 -- Lightfoot, Eric              Kansas               8:45.13        SCR     
 -- Wade, Peyton                 Friends              8:49.50        SCR     
 -- Barnett, James               UMKC                 8:50.00        SCR     
 -- Davidson, Aaron              KC Smoke             8:47.68        SCR     
 -- Poje, Grant                  Johnson Coun         9:15.25        SCR     
 -- Keown, Nathan                UMKC                 8:36.00        SCR     
 -- Heller, Mitch                Friends              9:15.96        SCR     
 -- McNinch, Colton              Southwestern         8:40.83        SCR     
 -- Ballou, Brooks               St. Mary (Ka         8:45.00        SCR     
 -- Schott, Eric                 Missouri Sou         8:39.90        SCR     
 
Event 20  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
 Bar Heights: 1.95, 2.00, 2.05, 2.10, 2.15, 2.18, 2.21...
  Collegiate: # 7-09.25              Conway, Lousiana-Lafayette                
    Anschutz: ! 7-03.75              Bloude, Emporia St.                       
      Kansas: @ 7-04.25              Peacock                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Giancana, Nick               Unat-Kansas            2.14m      2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Robinson, Damar              Cloud County           1.95m      2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Wallace, LJ                  Coffeyville            2.06m     J2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Stefan              Cowley Count           2.10m      2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Fuller, Jonathan             Kansas                 2.09m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Goss, Angelo                 Coffeyville            2.02m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Jones, Kevin                 Kansas                 1.95m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
  8 Veail, Chris                 McMurry                1.94m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Biedron, Dylan               Friends                1.98m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 
      XXO 
 -- Laurent, Shawn               Johnson Coun           1.95m         NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Baptiste, Raphiel            Texas Southe           1.90m         NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Williams, Kaos               Iowa Western           1.96m         NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- VanHaalen, Hunter            Iowa Western           2.03m         NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Topham, Seth                 Southwestern           1.95m         NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Marshall, Alton              Neosho Count           2.00m         NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Houston, Donald              Neosho Count           1.95m         NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Fulton-Wilson, Jovan         Langston               2.04m         NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Stull, Tayler                Bethany (Kan           1.90m         NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Connealy, Jacob              Benedictine            2.02m         NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Sauls, Dominique             Garden City            1.90m         NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Reed, Hayden                 Benedictine            1.90m         NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Boggs, Andrew                Allen County           1.90m         NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Martin, Ryan                 Benedictine            1.92m         NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Sanders, Travis              Texas Southe           2.01m         NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Cline, Hunter                Southwestern           1.95m         NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Lauber, Micah                Iowa Western           1.95m         NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Ofori-Yeboah, Emmanuel       Southwest Ba           1.90m         NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Meeker, Zach                 Southwestern           1.90m         NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Liebst, Lakin                Hutchinson C           1.90m        DNS            
 -- Stone, Brandon               Barton Count           1.93m        DNS            
 -- Longboy, Andrew              Missouri Val           1.98m        DNS            
 
Event 22  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Bar Height: 4.60, 4.75, 4.90, 5.05, 5.20, 5.30, 5.40...
  Collegiate: # 19-02.25              Davis, Texas                             
    Anschutz: ! 18-02.75              Scott, Unatt                             
      Kansas: @    18-08              Manson                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Jordan                Unattached             5.50m      5.30m   17-04.50 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.40 5.50 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO    P  XXX 
  2 Bowen, Casey                 Unat-Kansas            5.35m      5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Meyer, Nick                  Kansas                 5.21m     J5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Bishop, Alex                 Kansas                 5.31m     J5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Lupton, Greg                 Kansas                 5.30m     J5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Melugin, Brady               Missouri Sou           4.88m      5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
       XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Albright, Jake               Kansas                 5.21m      4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Blevins, Aaron               Kansas                 4.91m      4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Juergens, Michael            Missouri Sou           5.05m      4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Maestretti, Nick             Kansas                 4.91m     J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Pope, Andrew                 Hutchinson C           4.60m     J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Mettler, Dylan               Cowley Count           4.65m      4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.60 4.75 
        O  XXX 
 -- Knight, Tyler                Unattached             4.72m         NH            
     4.60 
      XXX 
 -- Morrow, Grayson              McMurry                4.78m         NH            
     4.60 
      XXX 
 -- Wallace, Will                Benedictine            4.65m         NH            
     4.60 
      XXX 
 -- Proffitt, Tyler              Johnson Coun           4.65m         NH            
     4.60 
      XXX 
 -- Brooks, Jawalyn              Texas Southe           4.60m         NH            
     4.60 
      XXX 
 -- Hold, Morgan                 Missouri Sou           4.73m        DNS            
 -- Bloomquist, Cayd             Southwestern           4.60m        DNS            
 -- Gilbert, Regan               Kansas                 4.91m        DNS            
 -- Kendrick, Quinn              Garden City            4.60m        SCR            
 -- Vazquez, Aaron               Garden City            4.60m        SCR            
 -- Jones, Austin                Cowley Count           4.60m        SCR            
 -- Evans, Corey                 Southwest Ba           4.60m        SCR            
 -- Drury, Forrest               Southwest Ba           4.60m        SCR            
 
Event 24  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Top Eight Collegians Plus One Unattached Advance to Final
  Collegiate: # 28-02.25              Pate, Alabama                            
    Anschutz: ! 25-09.25              Wright, KCKCC                            
      Kansas: @ 26-07.25              Hamilton                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bastian, Rudon               Unattached             7.48m      7.38m   24-02.50 
      7.38m  7.18m  7.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Trajkovski -soeresen, An     Iowa Western           7.35m      7.35m   24-01.50 
      7.33m  7.32m  7.31m  7.28m  7.35m  7.22m
  3 Williams, Will               Iowa Western           7.18m      7.18m   23-06.75 
      6.84m  7.18m  7.05m  FOUL  6.79m  FOUL
  4 McCoy, Richard               Unattached             7.41m      7.06m   23-02.00 
      6.98m  FOUL  7.06m         
  5 Williams, Demetrious         Texas Southe           6.93m      7.05m   23-01.75 
      6.58m  6.33m  6.90m  6.78m  7.05m  6.88m
  6 Lane, Cal                    Unattached             7.62m      6.99m   22-11.25 
      6.68m  6.99m  6.93m         
  7 Hamilton, Isaac              McMurry                7.25m      6.93m   22-09.00 
      FOUL  6.93m  6.52m  6.33m  FOUL   
  8 Babb, Eric                   Unattached             7.06m      6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.74m  6.82m  6.79m         
  9 Wilcox, Donald               Unattached             7.05m      6.75m   22-01.75 
      5.67m  6.60m  6.75m         
  9 Rolle, Drayton               Texas Southe           7.11m      6.75m   22-01.75 
      FOUL  6.45m  6.62m  6.38m  6.74m  6.75m
 11 Albright, Tylor              Missouri Sou           7.34m      6.69m   21-11.50 
      6.69m  6.51m  6.34m  6.29m  6.07m  6.03m
 12 Paul, Gennard                Colby CC               7.01m      6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.62m  6.53m  6.67m  5.11m  6.65m  6.58m
 13 Boure, Darion                Missouri Sou           6.95m      6.64m   21-09.50 
      FOUL  6.64m  6.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 14 Williams, Desmond            McMurry                7.43m      6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.26m  6.62m  6.52m  6.55m  6.45m  6.46m
 15 Johnson, Stefan              Cowley Count           6.84m      6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.01m  6.61m  6.27m         
 16 Katzfey, Brian               Kansas                 7.10m      6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.60m  6.46m  FOUL         
 17 Smith, Richard               Kansas                 6.80m      6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.46m  6.30m  FOUL         
 18 Lilly, Jahleel               Coffeyville            7.02m      6.45m   21-02.00 
      FOUL  6.45m  6.25m         
 19 Pryor, Kenneth               Texas Southe           6.95m      6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.13m  FOUL  6.42m         
 20 Vickers, Jamaul              Coffeyville            6.54m      6.33m   20-09.25 
      6.15m  6.33m  5.90m         
 21 Thomas, Orneldo              Lincoln (Mo.           7.20m      6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.29m  6.02m  6.07m         
 22 Ogle, Chris                  McMurry                7.18m      6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Laurent, Shawn               Johnson Coun           6.87m      6.15m   20-02.25 
      FOUL  6.15m  FOUL         
 24 Chinn, Malcolm               Bacone                 7.17m      6.14m   20-01.75 
      6.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Brown, Will                  Barton Count           6.89m      6.12m   20-01.00 
      6.12m  5.94m  6.01m         
 26 Spears, Jorgeo               Hutchinson C           6.65m      6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.11m  5.70m  FOUL         
 27 Juergens, Michael            Missouri Sou           6.82m      6.06m   19-10.75 
      6.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Savic, Arsenije              Butler Count           7.25m      5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.82m  5.98m  5.65m         
 29 Jones, Ricollis              Langston               6.48m      5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.86m  5.97m  5.95m         
 30 Smith, Owen                  Lincoln (Mo.           6.60m      5.87m   19-03.25 
      FOUL  5.25m  5.87m         
 31 Allen, Jarvis                Bacone                 7.02m      5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.78m  FOUL  5.81m         
 32 Wilkey, Blake                Hutchinson C           6.54m      5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.77m  5.75m  FOUL         
 33 Fontenette-Mitchell, Rya     Kansas                 6.45m      5.58m   18-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.58m         
 -- Watson, Stallone             Lincoln (Mo.           6.94m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cowling, Caleb               Kansas                 7.25m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Vaden, Austin                Hutchinson C           6.65m        DNS            
 -- Ayi, Nii                     Tachyon Athl           7.42m        DNS            
 -- Stone, Brandon               Barton Count           6.90m        DNS            
 -- Ray, Curtis                  Iowa Western           6.86m        DNS            
 -- Combs, Isaac                 Unattached             7.30m        DNS            
 -- Barnum, Dylan                Southwest Ba           6.45m        SCR            
 -- Hall, David                  Southwest Ba           6.45m        SCR            
 -- Robinson, Damar              Cloud County           6.80m        SCR            
 -- Bellman, Raul                Westminster            6.45m        SCR            
 -- Boggs, Andrew                Allen County           6.50m        SCR            
 -- Mitchell, Tony               Westminster            6.45m        SCR            
 -- Griffiths, Zachary           Friends                6.45m        SCR            
 -- Mayeske, Matt                Johnson Coun           6.48m        SCR            
 -- Major, Desmond               Colby CC               6.59m        SCR            
 -- Pollard, Leon                Garden City            6.49m        SCR            
 -- Duffus, Danick               Garden City            6.56m        SCR            
 -- Manning, Shawn               Johnson Coun           6.48m        SCR            
 -- Kaufman, Stephen             Neosho Count           6.70m        SCR            
 -- Marshall, Alton              Neosho Count           7.03m        SCR            
 -- Houston, Donald              Neosho Count           6.50m        SCR            
 -- Hosler, Hunter               Cloud County           6.46m        SCR            
 -- Mata, Paul                   Southwestern           6.50m        SCR            
 -- Shelby, Zhitavion            Missouri Val           6.46m        SCR            
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
 Top Eight Collegians Plus One Unattached Advance to Final
  Collegiate: #    57-05              Simpkins, Baptist                        
    Anschutz: ! 54-09.50              Koech, Blinn                             
      Kansas: @ 54-06.75              Owolabi                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collie-Minns, Latario        Iowa Western          16.44m     16.19m   53-01.50 
      15.72m  16.05m  16.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Honeycutt, Joshua            Unattached            16.45m     15.66m   51-04.50 
      FOUL  15.66m  FOUL  FOUL  15.54m  FOUL
  3 Jeremiah, Idiato             Unattached            15.98m     14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.55m  14.77m  FOUL         
  4 Boure, Darion                Missouri Sou          14.80m     14.73m   48-04.00 
      14.24m  FOUL  FOUL  14.73m  FOUL  14.68m
  5 Haynes, Derran               Texas Southe          14.70m     14.53m   47-08.00 
      14.31m  FOUL  14.53m  14.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Burns, Michael               Allen County          14.83m     14.48m   47-06.25 
      14.25m  14.48m  14.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Smith, Richard               Kansas                14.50m     14.44m   47-04.50 
      14.44m  14.24m  14.38m  14.01m  FOUL  13.96m
  8 Lilly, Jahleel               Coffeyville           14.79m     14.17m   46-06.00 
      FOUL  14.17m  14.09m  13.99m  FOUL  14.00m
  9 Paul, Gennard                Colby CC              14.77m     14.08m   46-02.50 
      FOUL  14.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Williams, Demetrious         Texas Southe          14.49m     14.02m   46-00.00 
      14.02m  FOUL  13.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Ogle, Chris                  McMurry               15.25m     13.91m   45-07.75 
      FOUL  13.91m  FOUL         
 12 Williams, Ian                Texas Southe          14.05m     13.85m   45-05.25 
      FOUL  13.74m  13.85m         
 13 Adams, Jimmy                 Neosho Count          14.33m     13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.50m  13.75m  13.39m           
 14 Ray, Curtis                  Iowa Western          14.02m     13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.66m  FOUL  13.42m         
 15 Natt, Dallas                 Unat-Pittsbu          14.02m     13.65m   44-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.65m         
 16 Randle, Derrick              McMurry               14.18m     13.53m   44-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.53m         
 17 Agbi, Odion                  Garden City           14.34m     13.41m   44-00.00 
      FOUL  13.28m  13.41m         
 18 Savic, Arsenije              Butler Count          14.00m     13.40m   43-11.75 
      12.33m  13.40m  FOUL         
 19 Fontenette-Mitchell, Rya     Kansas                13.80m     12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.16m  12.70m  FOUL         
 20 Wilson, King                 Johnson Coun          13.55m     12.36m   40-06.75 
      FOUL  12.36m  12.36m         
 21 Mata, Paul                   Southwestern          13.60m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Vega, Luis                   McMurry               14.01m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Smith, Owen                  Lincoln (Mo.          14.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Robinson, Damar              Cloud County          14.50m        DNS            
 -- Barber, Tyler                Hutchinson C          13.65m        DNS            
 -- Scarbrough, Anthony          Cowley Count          13.71m        DNS            
 -- Satterfield, Darrell         UMKC                  13.50m        SCR            
 -- Bellman, Raul                Westminster           13.55m        SCR            
 -- Henson, Jamal                Barton Count          13.56m        SCR            
 -- Mitchell, Tony               Westminster           13.50m        SCR            
 -- Shelby, Zhitavion            Missouri Val          13.52m        SCR            
 -- Strickland, Markell          Missouri Val          13.51m        SCR            
 -- Willis, Jalen                Hutchinson C          13.64m        SCR            
 -- Biedron, Dylan               Friends               13.50m        SCR            
 -- Barrett, Caleb               Cowley Count          13.51m        SCR            
 -- Spears, Jorgeo               Hutchinson C          13.55m        SCR            
 
Event 28  Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
 Top Eight Collegians Plus One Unattached Advance to Final
  Collegiate: # 78-09.25              Charfreitag, SMU                         
    Anschutz: ! 80-04.25              Russell, Kansas                          
      Kansas: @ 81-01.25              Russell                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Raynor, Caniggia             Unattached            19.11m     17.80m   58-04.75 
      16.52m  17.80m  FOUL  FOUL  17.53m  17.64m
  2 Burns, Bryan                 Missouri Sou          15.54m     16.09m   52-09.50 
      14.43m  16.09m  15.57m  FOUL  15.52m  15.29m
  3 Loughner, Matthew            Johnson Coun          16.30m     15.90m   52-02.00 
      14.57m  14.89m  14.20m  FOUL  15.90m  15.16m
  4 Jackson, Johnnie             Coffeyville           17.01m     15.84m   51-11.75 
      14.51m  15.84m  15.53m  FOUL  14.78m  FOUL
  5 Bottley, Hosea               Cowley Count          15.78m     15.82m   51-11.00 
      15.82m  FOUL  FOUL  14.84m  14.16m  14.19m
  6 Cooper, Mitchell             Kansas                16.50m     15.81m   51-10.50 
      15.81m  15.27m  14.64m  FOUL  14.97m  15.32m
  7 Adams, Kenny                 Unattached            15.50m     15.60m   51-02.25 
      15.43m  15.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Whitehall, Tristan           Coffeyville           14.59m     15.36m   50-04.75 
      FOUL  15.04m  FOUL  15.26m  FOUL  15.36m
  9 Polizzi, Nicklas             Missouri Sou          15.50m     14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.59m  14.92m  13.85m  FOUL  14.67m  FOUL
 10 Ramsey, Derric               Texas Southe          16.16m     14.77m   48-05.50 
      14.03m  14.77m  FOUL  FOUL  14.25m  FOUL
 11 Golen, Paul                  Kansas                15.00m     14.57m   47-09.75 
      13.70m  14.57m  FOUL         
 12 Whiteside, Alec              William Jewe          14.64m     14.33m   47-00.25 
      14.33m  13.32m  FOUL         
 13 Bond, Colin                  Johnson Coun          15.15m     13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Burba, John                  Friends               14.58m     13.51m   44-04.00 
      12.88m  12.48m  13.51m         
 15 Washington-Scott, Kyle       Neosho Count          15.24m     13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.41m  10.61m  FOUL         
 16 Weber, Dakota                Cloud County          14.65m     13.31m   43-08.00 
      12.49m  13.31m  12.77m         
 17 Paddock, Chris               Southwestern          14.53m     13.28m   43-07.00 
      13.28m  13.02m  13.09m         
 18 Aceves, Emmanuel             Friends               14.51m     13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.05m  13.16m  12.67m         
 19 Hanson, Ben                  Neosho Count          15.29m     13.09m   42-11.50 
      FOUL  13.09m  FOUL         
 20 Snavely, Tyler               Cloud County          14.55m     12.05m   39-06.50 
      FOUL  11.13m  12.05m         
 21 Overturf, Colby              Barton Count          14.60m     11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.25m  11.09m  11.69m         
 22 Gibbs, Emron                 Neosho Count          14.67m     11.63m   38-02.00 
      FOUL  11.63m  FOUL         
 23 Martin, Trauvon              Texas Southe          15.00m     11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.17m  FOUL  11.48m         
 24 Moore, Dylan                 Barton Count          15.12m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.35m  FOUL  11.36m         
 25 Austin, Garrett              Johnson Coun          14.52m     11.23m   36-10.25 
      FOUL  11.15m  11.23m         
 26 Walther, Cody                Southwestern          14.50m      9.13m   29-11.50 
      FOUL  9.13m  FOUL         
 -- Graham, Charvin              Coffeyville           14.93m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hake, Brentin                Cloud County          14.52m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Thompson, Nathan             Friends               14.50m        DNS            
 -- Massey, Ryland               Southwest Ba          14.50m        DNS            
 
Event 30  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Top Eight Collegians Plus One Unattached Advance to Final
  Collegiate: # 71-03.50              Whiting, ASU                             
    Anschutz: ! 67-11.50              Finley, Kansas                           
      Kansas: @ 67-11.50              Finley                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Paul                  McMurry               20.53m     19.15m   62-10.00 
      18.62m  18.62m  FOUL  FOUL  18.58m  19.15m
  2 Garza, Alex                  Coffeyville           16.21m     17.04m   55-11.00 
      FOUL  15.38m  16.61m  15.98m  17.04m  FOUL
  3 Whitehall, Tristan           Coffeyville           15.53m     15.77m   51-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.59m  15.04m  15.77m  15.75m
  4 Golen, Paul                  Kansas                15.00m     15.39m   50-06.00 
      14.54m  14.44m  14.44m  14.76m  15.39m  14.56m
  5 Washington-Scott, Kyle       Neosho Count          14.34m     15.15m   49-08.50 
      14.18m  14.43m  12.93m  14.10m  15.15m  14.87m
  6 Bottley, Hosea               Cowley Count          15.66m     14.86m   48-09.00 
      FOUL  14.38m  14.46m  14.86m  14.68m  FOUL
  7 McKinight, Derek             Cowley Count          15.92m     14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.24m  FOUL  14.76m  14.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Boyer, Kenny                 Kansas                14.31m     14.59m   47-10.50 
      14.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.59m
  9 Weber, Dakota                Cloud County          15.01m     13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.44m  13.79m  FOUL         
 10 Thomas, Trenton              Coffeyville           14.47m     13.66m   44-09.75 
      FOUL  13.66m  FOUL         
 11 Alexis, Kellon               Neosho Count          16.25m     13.44m   44-01.25 
         FOUL  13.44m  FOUL      
 12 Burns, Bryan                 Missouri Sou          14.50m     13.42m   44-00.50 
      FOUL  13.42m  FOUL         
 13 Hanson, Ben                  Neosho Count          14.31m     13.39m   43-11.25 
      13.39m  12.94m  12.29m         
 14 Rafiei, Alireza              Barton Count          14.58m     12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Jensen, Michael              Kansas                14.02m     12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.23m  12.78m  FOUL         
 16 Paddock, Chris               Southwestern          14.10m     12.68m   41-07.25 
      11.92m  12.68m  12.44m         
 17 Ramsey, Derric               Texas Southe          15.00m     12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.52m  FOUL  11.86m         
 18 Loughner, Matthew            Johnson Coun          14.22m     12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Meeks, Calvin                Kansas City           14.01m     12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.37m  11.87m  FOUL         
 20 Van Zyl, Reinhard            Cloud County          14.22m     12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.19m  12.34m  11.56m         
 21 Martin, Trauvon              Texas Southe          14.60m     12.09m   39-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.09m         
 22 Brady, Greg                  Texas Southe          14.57m     11.83m   38-09.75 
      FOUL  11.83m  FOUL         
 23 Walther, Cody                Southwestern          14.05m     11.82m   38-09.50 
      FOUL  11.82m  FOUL         
 24 Mayson, Hampton              Lincoln (Mo.          14.00m     11.70m   38-04.75 
      FOUL  11.70m  11.24m         
 25 Burba, John                  Friends               14.00m     11.22m   36-09.75 
      FOUL  11.22m  11.16m         
 26 Snavely, Tyler               Cloud County          14.10m     11.09m   36-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.09m         
 -- Thompson, Nathan             Friends               14.06m        DNS            
 -- Broeder, Anthony             Barton Count          14.51m        DNS            
 -- Johnson, Josh                Southwest Ba          14.00m        DNS            
 -- Crouch, Jeff                 Missouri Val          14.02m        DNS            
 -- Massey, Ryland               Southwest Ba          14.00m        DNS            
 
Event 33  Men 1 Mile Run PM Session
=========================================================================
  Collegiate: # 3:55.02              Fernandez, Oklahoma State                 
    Anschutz: ! 4:04.80              Cox, Kansas                               
      Kansas: @ 3:57.50              Ryun                                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, James                Kansas               4:14.06    4:12.57  
  2 Miller, Bryce                UMKC                 4:12.00    4:16.00  
  3 Webster, Andrew              Missouri Sou         4:19.53    4:21.24  
  4 Lebron, Alfredo              Garden City          4:25.13    4:25.57  
  5 Cargill, Drew                Southwest Ba         4:16.43    4:25.84  
  6 Sander, Devin                Columbia Col         4:25.00    4:28.05  
  7 McDaniel, Sam                Southwestern         4:24.92    4:28.23  
  8 Frazier, Daniel              Unat-Kansas          4:17.13    4:29.65  
  9 Renteria, Cristobal          Central Meth         4:18.50    4:30.18  
 10 Skosky, Tommy                Columbia Col         4:25.00    4:31.15  
 11 Furtkamp, Travis             Southwest Ba         4:19.00    4:35.75  
 -- Del Valle, Armando           PUR                  4:06.16        DNS  
 -- Jordan, Jeramey              KC Smoke             4:37.42        SCR  
 -- Hamilton, Chase              Iowa Western         4:37.70        SCR  
 -- Guenero, Luis                Texas Southe         4:35.22        SCR  
 -- Martinez, Xavier             Texas Southe         4:35.60        SCR  
 -- Heady, Uriah                 William Jewe         4:35.18        SCR  
 -- Mendoza, Israel              Butler Count         4:36.24        SCR  
 -- Hatch, Brandon               Southwestern         4:37.04        SCR  
 -- Cape, Brennan                Central Meth         4:36.03        SCR  
 -- Borst, Matt                  Westminster          4:38.00        SCR  
 -- Caudill, Jordan              Allen County         4:38.00        SCR  
 -- Burch, Jacob                 Westminster          4:38.00        SCR  
 -- Stiner, Kole                 Barton Count         4:38.00        SCR  
 -- Pastran, Marcus              Barton Count         4:38.00        SCR  
 -- Driskell, Daniel             Allen County         4:38.00        SCR  
 -- Edmiston, Louis              Colby CC             4:37.86        SCR  
 -- Berry, Jason                 Kansas Wesle         4:38.00        SCR  
 -- Treiber, Luke                Johnson Coun         4:37.86        SCR  
 -- Fitzsimmons, Keegan          Iowa Western         4:38.00        SCR  
 -- Edwards, Jesse               Westminster          4:38.00        SCR  
 -- Immenschuh, Connor           Allen County         4:31.43        SCR  
 -- Showler, Derek               Southwest Ba         4:31.47        SCR  
 -- Guevara, Adrian              Colby CC             4:31.00        SCR  
 -- Serem, Edwin                 Butler Count         4:29.00        SCR  
 -- Alvardo, George              Texas Southe         4:33.00        SCR  
 -- Alvardo, Brian               Texas Southe         4:30.00        SCR  
 -- Babry, Alexis                Missouri Val         4:30.00        SCR  
 -- Keter, Benard                Cloud County         4:29.50        SCR  
 -- Rush, William                Missouri Sou         4:30.89        SCR  
 -- Kochanowicz, Ron             Training Run         4:30.08        SCR  
 -- Romero, Isaac                Texas Southe         4:34.70        SCR  
 -- Rojas, Oberlin               Hutchinson C         4:34.75        SCR  
 -- Anders, Eric                 Southwestern         4:26.04        SCR  
 -- Murphy III, John             Hutchinson C         4:35.00        SCR  
 -- Porter, Brandon              McMurry              4:35.00        SCR  
 -- Gerardy, Jeremiah            Bethany (Kan         4:28.09        SCR  
 -- Wooldridge, Colton           Missouri Sou         4:28.42        SCR  
 -- Yoakum, Sam                  Johnson Coun         4:26.43        SCR  
 -- Kinuthia, Michael            Colby CC             4:27.87        SCR  
 
Event 35  Men 600 Yard Run PM Session
=========================================================================
    Anschutz: ! 1:09.77              Clemons, Kansas                           
      Kansas: @ 1:08.9h              Baysinger                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCuin, Kenneth              Kansas               1:10.08    1:10.94  
  2 Hayles, Fabian               Colby CC             1:12.73    1:12.08  
  3 Bailey, Rickcardo            Allen County         1:13.15    1:14.76  
  4 Daley, Neville               Lincoln (Mo.         1:13.00    1:14.84  
  5 Acosta, Kevin                Johnson Coun         1:13.35    1:16.30  
  6 Snow, Zak                    UMKC                 1:13.23    1:17.10  
 -- DaCosta, Waquar              Neosho Count         1:19.20        SCR  
 -- Dyer, Isaac                  Cowley Count         1:19.13        SCR  
 -- Cleaveland, Cade             Iowa Western         1:19.50        SCR  
 -- Kramer, Paul                 Southwest Ba         1:19.43        SCR  
 -- Powell, Darren               Neosho Count         1:19.00        SCR  
 -- McKinzie, Blake              Garden City          1:18.84        SCR  
 -- Manning, Shawn               Johnson Coun         1:19.10        SCR  
 -- Tijzuku, Tj                  Westminster          1:20.00        SCR  
 -- Dyer, Ryan                   Westminster          1:20.00        SCR  
 -- Jones, Ricollis              Langston             1:20.00        SCR  
 -- Robinson, Raymond            Barton Count         1:20.00        SCR  
 -- Peterson, Jordan             Southwest Ba         1:19.81        SCR  
 -- Redmond, Sherrod             Bacone               1:19.80        SCR  
 -- Kipng'etich, Kenneth         Missouri Val         1:19.99        SCR  
 -- Scheibe, Gavin               Cloud County         1:16.70        SCR  
 -- Mackey, Andre                Bacone               1:16.97        SCR  
 -- Marshall, Alton              Neosho Count         1:16.23        SCR  
 -- Magos, Phillip               Tabor                1:17.30        SCR  
 -- Elias, Kacey                 Coffeyville          1:17.01        SCR  
 -- Duncan, Antonio              Allen County         1:14.10        SCR  
 -- Kenney, Xavier               UMKC                 1:14.67        SCR  
 -- Ramos, Juan                  Johnson Coun         1:13.45        SCR  
 -- Larry, Alfred                Butler Count         1:15.00        SCR  
 -- Smith, Jermaine              Colby CC             1:15.00        SCR  
 -- Patterson, Jessie            Bacone               1:18.18        SCR  
 -- Long, Dameon                 Cowley Count         1:18.22        SCR  
 -- Surmeier, Max                Butler Count         1:18.00        SCR  
 -- Lorson, Nathan               Cloud County         1:18.75        SCR  
 -- Valdez, Anthony              Iowa Western         1:18.60        SCR  
 -- Hosey, Andre                 Iowa Western         1:17.50        SCR  
 -- Nooney, Brock                Friends              1:17.33        SCR  
 -- Calixte, J'Kari              Allen County         1:17.80        SCR  
 -- Battle, Elonte               Cowley Count         1:17.63        SCR  
 
Event 37  Men 400 Meter Dash PM Session
============================================================================
  Collegiate: # 44.57              Clement, Florida                            
    Anschutz: ! 47.03              Rouser, Oklahoma                            
      Kansas: @ 46.44              Clemons                                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shell, William               Southwest Ba           48.10      47.88   2 
  2 Hyatt, Dane                  Unattached             46.50      48.14   1 
  3 Johnson, DeMario             Kansas                 47.47      48.53   1 
  4 Lacroix, Jeffry              Texas Southe           48.00      49.58   2 
  5 Ashley, Michael              Lincoln (Mo.           47.40      49.80   1 
  6 Adu-Gyamfi, Shadrack         Barton Count           47.50      50.73   1 
  7 Holmes, Michael              Texas Southe           48.00      51.60   2 
 -- Toussaint, Keron             Unattached             47.98         DQ   2  2 consecutive foot o
 -- Blueitt, Andre               Neosho Count           50.98        SCR     
 -- Pennington, Tyshawn          Johnson Coun           50.99        SCR     
 -- Dondrell, Hardimann          Johnson Coun           50.92        SCR     
 -- Braimah, Adebayo             Kansas                 50.95        SCR     
 -- Murray, Kevon                Texas Southe           51.00        SCR     
 -- Gatson, Royal                Allen County           51.00        SCR     
 -- Major, Desmond               Colby CC               51.00        SCR     
 -- Alleyne, Shaquille           Butler Count           50.67        SCR     
 -- Elijah, Qhyle                Garden City            50.82        SCR     
 -- Chinn, Malcolm               Bacone                 50.50        SCR     
 -- Stephens, Anthony            Colby CC               50.50        SCR     
 -- Paljola, Nienkel             Cowley Count           50.85        SCR     
 -- Oteba, Teddy                 Kansas                 50.91        SCR     
 -- Thompson, Graeme             Cowley Count           50.85        SCR     
 -- Burgess, Joe                 McMurry                51.43        SCR     
 -- Sharp, Travion               Johnson Coun           51.48        SCR     
 -- Poindexter, Willie           McMurry                51.34        SCR     
 -- Bverkerwa, Zuva              Missouri Val           51.40        SCR     
 -- Moran, Dan                   Friends                51.50        SCR     
 -- Mullings, Rohan              Allen County           51.50        SCR     
 -- Johnson, James               Barton Count           51.50        SCR     
 -- Young, Willie                Cloud County           51.02        SCR     
 -- McBride, DeAndre             Iowa Western           51.06        SCR     
 -- Wade, Deandre                Butler Count           51.00        SCR     
 -- Gibson, Eric                 Cowley Count           51.23        SCR     
 -- Arthorlee, Jermaine          Garden City            51.24        SCR     
 -- Willard, Brandyn             Southwestern           51.20        SCR     
 -- Millner, Bob                 Kansas City            49.89        SCR     
 -- Lawrence, Dwayne             Southwest Ba           49.93        SCR     
 -- Rittinger, Devon             Coffeyville            49.67        SCR     
 -- Waites, Cory                 St. Mary (Ka           49.87        SCR     
 -- Speed, Chris                 William Jewe           50.00        SCR     
 -- Kipng'etich, Kenneth         Missouri Val           50.00        SCR     
 -- Millner, Robert              Kansas City            49.99        SCR     
 -- Godi, Gemechu                Iowa Western           48.86        SCR     
 -- Lacroix, Jeff                Texas Southe           49.00        SCR     
 -- Moore, Leron                 Neosho Count           48.46        SCR     
 -- Edwards, Winston             Lincoln (Mo.           49.30        SCR     
 -- Mitchell, Daren              Kansas City            49.50        SCR     
 -- Wilson, Jamie                Kansas                 49.00        SCR     
 -- Barnett, Andre               Bacone                 50.23        SCR     
 -- Jones, Evel                  Butler Count           50.35        SCR     
 -- Smith, Kyle                  Allen County           50.20        SCR     
 -- Harris, Kevin                Iowa Western           50.21        SCR     
 -- Bowleg, Maverick             Southwest Ba           50.50        SCR     
 -- Williams, Ridge              Hutchinson C           50.50        SCR     
 -- Williams, Keenan             Colby CC               50.40        SCR     
 -- Andrews, Lance               McMurry                50.09        SCR     
 -- Price, Anthony               Missouri Sou           50.10        SCR     
 -- Blake, Roger                 Lincoln (Mo.           50.08        SCR     
 -- Ucherek, Nick                Kansas                 50.20        SCR     
 -- Jones, David                 Neosho Count           50.20        SCR     
 -- Hermes, Alex                 Kansas                 50.10        SCR     
 
Event 39  Men 1000 Meter Run PM Session
=========================================================================
  Collegiate: # 2:19.57              Smith, Kansas State                       
    Anschutz: ! 2:21.72              Gruber, Kansas                            
      Kansas: @ 2:21.72              Gruber                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Del Valle, Armando           PUR                  2:24.49    2:27.56  
  2 Daugherty, Garrett           Tabor                2:31.56    2:32.75  
  3 Snider, Dallas               Allen County         2:32.25    2:36.29  
  4 Bernal, Brandon              Allen County         2:31.10    2:36.60  
  5 Morgan, Tucker               Allen County         2:32.45    2:36.93  
  6 Potter, Aaron                St. Mary (Ka         2:32.00    2:37.19  
  7 Sheldon, Kolton              UMKC                 2:33.00    2:38.82  
  8 Goracke, Shilo               Cloud County         2:35.50    2:39.33  
  9 Parker, Taylor               Southwestern         2:34.78    2:40.73  
 10 Warnke, Nick                 Southwestern         2:35.90    2:43.99  
 -- Lindaman, Danny              Westminster          2:41.00        SCR  
 -- Lyle, Jesse                  Hutchinson C         2:40.85        SCR  
 -- Johnson, Gabriel             Colby CC             2:41.06        SCR  
 -- Lumpkin, Tyler               Barton Count         2:40.16        SCR  
 -- Young, Garrett               Kansas Wesle         2:40.18        SCR  
 -- Borst, Matt                  Westminster          2:41.50        SCR  
 -- Wilson, Zach                 Barton Count         2:41.50        SCR  
 -- Hosler, Hunter               Cloud County         2:41.45        SCR  
 -- Rumph, Taylor                Iowa Western         2:41.50        SCR  
 -- Buhler, Chris                Benedictine          2:38.47        SCR  
 -- Heller, Mitch                Friends              2:38.15        SCR  
 -- Wiebe, Kamp                  Johnson Coun         2:38.56        SCR  
 -- Warr, Blair                  Colby CC             2:37.83        SCR  
 -- Furtkamp, Mitch              Southwest Ba         2:38.00        SCR  
 -- Belmares, Noe                Colby CC             2:39.50        SCR  
 -- Hacker, Rikki                Unattached           2:39.97        SCR  
 -- Grant, Ben                   Coffeyville          2:38.59        SCR  
 -- Beal, Joshua                 Cowley Count         2:39.41        SCR  
 
Event 41  Men 800 Meter Run PM Session
=========================================================================
  Collegiate: # 1:44.84              Ering, Virgina                            
    Anschutz: ! 1:50.71              Kirk, KCKCC                               
      Kansas: @ 1:47.04              Mims                                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Soucie, Brendan              Kansas               1:50.22    1:53.90   1:53.891
  2 Fink, Dalen                  Kansas               1:52.50    1:53.90   1:53.893
  3 Koech, Daniel                Kansas               1:52.13    1:54.18  
  4 Blake, Jermaine              Lincoln (Mo.         1:53.30    1:54.25  
  5 Riley, Ashley                Colby CC             1:53.57    1:54.98  
  6 Manley, Dominque             Kansas               1:53.90    1:56.56  
  7 Monticone, Robert            Colby CC             1:55.80    2:01.59  
  8 Head, Spencer                Missouri Val         1:53.00    2:03.25  
  9 Bowlin, James                Johnson Coun         1:55.26    2:03.95  
 -- Moore, Johnnie               Langston             1:58.00        SCR  
 -- Robb, Jack                   Unattached                          SCR  
 -- Wardall, Taylor              Unat-Umkc            1:56.32        SCR  
 -- Hale, Scout                  McMurry              2:00.00        SCR  
 -- Daley, Neville               Lincoln (Mo.         1:57.50        SCR  
 -- Al-Ashhab, Jay               Unattached           1:58.00        SCR  
 -- Seckfort, Nick               Kansas               1:56.01        SCR  
 -- Mathur, Kris                 Unattached           1:58.00        SCR  
 -- Brownlee, Ben                Kansas               1:56.13        SCR  
 -- Franco, Ignacio              Missouri Val         1:57.00        SCR  
 -- Mueller, Bret                Tabor                1:59.50        SCR  
 -- Lightener, Xavier            Texas Southe         1:59.00        SCR  
 -- Magos, Phillip               Tabor                1:57.05        SCR  
 -- Gould, John                  Neosho Count         2:00.00        SCR  
 -- Buckner, Andrew              Missouri Sou         1:59.00        SCR  
 -- Migliara, Miles              Missouri Sou         1:56.00        SCR  
 -- Abouhalkah, Luke             UMKC                 1:57.16        SCR  
 -- Webster, Andrew              Missouri Sou         1:58.39        SCR  
 -- Keter, Benard                Cloud County         1:59.65        SCR  
 -- Issacson, Quinton            Cloud County         2:00.00        SCR  
 -- Farris, James                Bethany (Kan         1:57.30        SCR  
 -- Seraphin, Allen              Coffeyville          1:59.88        SCR  
 -- Quiroga, Josh                Colby CC             1:57.00        SCR  
 -- Harvey, Termaine             Coffeyville          1:59.90        SCR  
 -- Caine, Markeen               Allen County         1:58.74        SCR  
 -- Broxterman, Thomas           Allen County         1:58.73        SCR  
 -- Adams, MeShach               Allen County         1:56.89        SCR  
 -- Azumah, Sampson              Barton Count         1:56.84        SCR  
 -- Holler, Brady                Barton Count         2:00.00        SCR  
 -- Cuellar, Paul                Hutchinson C         1:58.55        SCR  
 -- Jones, Eric                  Hutchinson C         1:59.35        SCR  
 -- Gregg, Keegan                Southwestern         1:57.05        SCR  
 -- Thorstad, Justin             Iowa Western         1:58.50        SCR  
 -- Schneider, Kellum            Kansas               1:56.21        SCR  
 -- Butler, Colton               Hutchinson C         1:59.90        SCR  
 -- Nooney, Brock                Friends              1:59.78        SCR  
 -- Lebron, Alfredo              Garden City          1:57.57        SCR  
 -- Burley, Maxwell              Friends              1:59.69        SCR  
 -- Wacker, Christian            Southwestern         1:57.66        SCR  
 -- Mays, Keon                   McMurry              2:00.00        SCR  
 
Event 43  Men 200 Meter Dash PM Session
============================================================================
  Collegiate: # 20.12              Spearman, Arkansas                          
    Anschutz: ! 20.85              Oakes, Nike Central                         
      Kansas: @ 20.53              Bookman                                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 De Grasse, Andre             Coffeyville            20.57      21.90   1 
  2 Fraley, Jeffrey              Missouri Sou           21.69      21.98   1 
  3 Brown, Deneko                Southwest Ba           21.88      22.15   2 
  4 Smith, Shawn                 Kansas                 21.75      22.26   2 
  5 Collins, Art'e               Unattached             21.85      22.34   2 
  6 Toussaint, Keron             Unattached             21.64      22.68   1 
  7 Baskin, Brian                Texas Southe           21.50      22.86   1 
 -- west, jadarius               Unattached             21.72        DNS   2 
 -- Jones, James                 Hutchinson C           22.40        SCR     
 -- Mata, Paul                   Southwestern           22.41        SCR     
 -- Price, Anthony               Missouri Sou           22.40        SCR     
 -- Callahan, Camron             St. Mary (Ka           22.40        SCR     
 -- Denman, Caleb                Johnson Coun           22.43        SCR     
 -- Brown, Michael               Hutchinson C           22.45        SCR     
 -- Martin, Jason                UMKC                   22.42        SCR     
 -- Woodard, Curtis              Texas Southe           22.43        SCR     
 -- Adams, Brady                 UMKC                   22.33        SCR     
 -- Young, Willie                Cloud County           22.37        SCR     
 -- Calip, Milik                 Garden City            22.31        SCR     
 -- Self, Sharod                 Iowa Western           22.32        SCR     
 -- Williams, Desmond            McMurry                22.39        SCR     
 -- Williams, Diamond            Garden City            22.39        SCR     
 -- Roach, Kenny                 UMKC                   22.38        SCR     
 -- Brown, Jaiden                Barton Count           22.50        SCR     
 -- Ried, Stephen                Langston               22.50        SCR     
 -- Baldwin, Juante              Friends                22.50        SCR     
 -- Clark, Travion               Iowa Western           22.50        SCR     
 -- Lucas, Cameron               Bacone                 22.50        SCR     
 -- Gant, Kelvin                 Allen County           22.50        SCR     
 -- Piolet, Daquvon              Langston               22.50        SCR     
 -- Adkins, Malik                Hutchinson C           22.47        SCR     
 -- Rochelle, Devantea           Cowley Count           22.48        SCR     
 -- Prioleau, Daniel             UMKC                   22.46        SCR     
 -- Honsinger, Greyson           Johnson Coun           22.47        SCR     
 -- Lorson, Nathan               Cloud County           22.48        SCR     
 -- Hayle, Tyler                 Coffeyville            22.49        SCR     
 -- Taylor, Lewis                Friends                22.48        SCR     
 -- Breaux, Justin               Butler Count           22.00        SCR     
 -- Brown, Raheem                Colby CC               22.03        SCR     
 -- McCoy, Zac                   Allen County           21.99        SCR     
 -- Smith, Larry                 Kansas City            22.00        SCR     
 -- Henderson, Deandre           Allen County           22.10        SCR     
 -- Millner, Robert              Kansas City            22.11        SCR     
 -- Swanagan, Collin             Bacone                 22.10        SCR     
 -- Millner, Bob                 Kansas City            22.10        SCR     
 -- Williams, Keenan             Colby CC               21.89        SCR     
 -- Montano, Erik                Texas Southe           21.90        SCR     
 -- Black, Christian             Barton Count           22.50        SCR     
 -- Mayweather, Kennedy          Barton Count           22.50        SCR     
 -- Offiah, Henry                Iowa Western           21.92        SCR     
 -- Wilson, Jamie                Kansas                 21.95        SCR     
 -- Calloway, Steven             Butler Count           21.90        SCR     
 -- Ashley, Michael              Lincoln (Mo.           22.24        SCR     
 -- Spalding, Khorey             Lincoln (Mo.           22.26        SCR     
 -- Holley, Erron                Missouri Sou           22.23        SCR     
 -- Davis, Tucker                Cowley Count           22.23        SCR     
 -- Bennett, Kyle                Coffeyville            22.30        SCR     
 -- Rollins, NaRon               Unattached             22.30        SCR     
 -- Hermes, Alex                 Kansas                 22.28        SCR     
 -- Simmons, Edward              Garden City            22.15        SCR     
 -- Cruz, Victor                 McMurry                22.17        SCR     
 -- Lyons, Dontrell              Colby CC               22.11        SCR     
 -- Bay, Roy                     Johnson Coun           22.13        SCR     
 -- Foulks, Shawn                McMurry                22.20        SCR     
 -- Berkshire, Matt              Kansas                 22.21        SCR     
 -- Hill, Romone                 Lincoln (Mo.           22.20        SCR     
 
Event 45  Men 3000 Meter Run PM Session
=========================================================================
  Collegiate: # 7:38.59              Cragg                                     
    Anschutz: ! 8:04.55              Brown, Iowa State                         
      Kansas: @ 7:53.08              Wissell                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schott, Eric                 Missouri Sou         8:39.90    8:34.83  
  2 Keown, Nathan                UMKC                 8:36.00    8:35.84  
  3 Lee, Derek                   Southwest Ba         8:28.34    8:41.47  
  4 Wasinger, Randy              KC Smoke             8:47.30    8:47.90  
  5 Ballou, Brooks               St. Mary (Ka         8:45.00    8:48.55  
  6 McNinch, Colton              Southwestern         8:40.83    8:53.05  
  7 Barnett, James               UMKC                 8:50.00    8:53.39  
  8 Day, Conner                  Kansas               8:45.13    8:53.86  
  9 Tyler, Yunk                  Unat-Kansas          8:30.00    8:55.45  
 10 Davidson, Aaron              KC Smoke             8:47.68    8:59.93  
 11 Meierarend, Tyler            Central Meth         8:45.00    9:02.57  
 12 Lightfoot, Eric              Kansas               8:45.13    9:10.67  
 -- Wade, Peyton                 Friends              8:49.50        DNS  
 -- Cheriyout, Phillip           Missouri Val         9:02.00        SCR  
 -- Allen, Joel                  Tabor                9:03.03        SCR  
 -- Collins, Brent               Kansas               8:50.00        SCR  
 -- Jackson, Ryan                Missouri Sou         9:09.23        SCR  
 -- Snyder, Kyle                 Kansas               9:05.45        SCR  
 -- Babry, Alexis                Missouri Val         9:05.00        SCR  
 -- Ryan, Nolan                  Missouri Val         9:05.00        SCR  
 -- Todd, Adrian                 Missouri Sou         8:51.50        SCR  
 -- Edwards, Jesse               Westminster          9:18.00        SCR  
 -- Borst, Matt                  Westminster          9:18.50        SCR  
 -- Lindaman, Danny              Westminster          9:18.00        SCR  
 -- Danner, Greg                 Unattached           9:13.96        SCR  
 -- Smithhisler, Dennis          Unattached           9:16.25        SCR  
 -- Bailey, Brent                Unattached           8:54.11        SCR  
 -- Alvardo, George              Texas Southe         9:16.92        SCR  
 -- Alvardo, Brian               Texas Southe         9:15.07        SCR  
 -- Martinez, Xavier             Texas Southe         9:15.46        SCR  
 -- Guenero, Luis                Texas Southe         9:14.56        SCR  
 -- Humphreys, Griffin           UMKC                 9:07.60        SCR  
 -- Romero, Isaac                Texas Southe         9:10.36        SCR  
 -- Trevino, Omar                Colby CC             9:03.00        SCR  
 -- McCulloch, Michael           Columbia Col         9:00.00        SCR  
 -- Grueber, Colin               Colby CC             9:16.77        SCR  
 -- Speaks, Chris                Colby CC             8:59.76        SCR  
 -- Ybarra, Eli                  Cowley Count         9:08.83        SCR  
 -- Heller, Mitch                Friends              9:15.96        SCR  
 -- Robinson, Nick               Cowley Count         9:10.86        SCR  
 -- Rachford, Patrick            Allen County         9:08.11        SCR  
 -- Rose, Genesis                Barton Count         9:18.00        SCR  
 -- Artis, Brock                 Allen County         9:09.33        SCR  
 -- Medrano, Salvador            Allen County         9:08.34        SCR  
 -- Davis, Brett                 Central Meth         9:17.56        SCR  
 -- Issacson, Quinton            Cloud County         9:18.10        SCR  
 -- Simpson, TJ                  Benedictine          9:06.59        SCR  
 -- Wagner, Reid                 Iowa Western         9:18.50        SCR  
 -- Barrera, Cruz                Iowa Western         9:18.25        SCR  
 -- Murphy III, John             Hutchinson C         8:57.00        SCR  
 -- Rojas, Oberlin               Hutchinson C         8:58.50        SCR  
 -- Roberts, Tyler               Johnson Coun         9:14.90        SCR  
 -- Poje, Grant                  Johnson Coun         9:15.25        SCR  
 -- Chalfant, Mike               Johnson Coun         9:16.85        SCR  
 -- Sloan, Logan                 Kansas               9:00.67        SCR  
 -- Chabrecek, Thomas            Southwest Ba         9:10.00        SCR  
 -- Zavala, Jose                 Garden City          9:17.96        SCR  
 -- Eddings, Tyler               Garden City          9:13.12        SCR  
 -- Bruton, Trey                 Southwestern         9:01.20        SCR  
 -- Jackson, Caleb               Southwestern         9:12.33        SCR  
 -- Noffsinger, Jordan           Southwest Ba         9:14.56        SCR  
 
Event 47  Men Distance Medley PM Session
============================================================================
  Collegiate: #  9:25.97              Texas                                    
    Anschutz: ! 10:04.79              Butler CC                                
      Kansas: @  9:34.91                                                       
                          Chesang,Madathil,Baysinger,Hodges                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kansas  'A'                                       9:50.06   10:19.42   1 
     1) Koech, Daniel                   2) Soucie, Brendan                
     3) Brownlee, Ben                   4) Wilson, James                  
  2 Missouri Valley  'A'                             10:20.00   10:34.12   1 
     1) Babry, Alexis                   2) Kenneth, Kipng'etech           
     3) Franco, Ignacio                 4) Head, Spencer                  
  3 Colby CC  'A'                                    10:09.48   10:34.15   1 
     1) Guevara, Adrian                 2) Major, Desmond                 
     3) Quiroga, Josh                   4) Kinuthia, Michael              
  4 Southwest Baptist  'A'                           10:35.00   10:41.24   1 
     1) Cargill, Drew                   2) Barnum, Dylan                  
     3) Furtkamp, Travis                4) Smith, Cody                    
  5 McMurry  'A'                                     11:05.33   10:44.57   2 
     1) Hale, Scout                     2) Burgess, Joe                   
     3) Mays, Keon                      4) Porter, Brandon                
  6 Iowa Western CC  'A'                             10:44.35   10:56.50   2 
     1) Hamilton, Chase                 2) Valdez, Anthony                
     3) Thorstad, Justin                4) Rumph, Taylor                  
  7 Garden City CC  'A'                              10:46.00   10:57.67   2 
     1) Lebron, Alfredo                 2) Elijah, Qhyle                  
     3) McKinzie, Blake                 4) Eddings, Tyler                 
  8 Johnson County CC  'A'                           10:45.65   10:59.16   2 
     1) Wiebe, Kamp                     2) Pennington, Tyshawn            
     3) Acosta, Kevin                   4) Poje, Grant                    
  9 Allen County CC  'A'                             10:21.32   10:59.34   1 
     1) Bernal, Brandon                 2) Duncan, Antonio                
     3) Adams, MeShach                  4) Snider, Dallas                 
 10 Southwestern (Kan.)  'A'                         10:25.60   11:00.24   1 
     1) Anders, Eric                    2) Gregg, Keegan                  
     3) Parker, Taylor                  4) McDaniel, Sam                  
 11 Cowley County CC  'A'                            11:35.91   11:11.08   2 
     1) Broomfield, Sterlin             2) Dyer, Isaac                    
     3) Ray, Hunter                     4) Shahan, Justin                 
 12 Bethany (Kan.)  'A'                              10:25.51   11:17.38   1 
     1) Hartwell, Zach                  2) Maples, Seth                   
     3) Dahlke, Jordan                  4) Gerardy, Jeremiah              
 13 Barton County CC  'A'                            11:02.89   11:22.29   2 
     1) Azumah, Sampson                 2) Henson, Jamal                  
     3) Watson, Josh                    4) Stiner, Kole                   
 -- Westminster (Mo.)  'A'                           11:13.00        DNS   2 
     1) Dyer, Ryan                      2) Tijzuku, Tj                    
     3) Edwards, Jesse                  4) Borst, Matt                    
 -- Cloud County CC  'A'                             10:40.50        DNS   2 
     1) Goracke, Shilo                  2) Young, Willie                  
     3) Scheibe, Gavin                  4) Keter, Benard                  
 -- Butler County CC  'A'                            10:35.00        DNS   1 
     1) Kipchumba, Baruf                2) Larry, Alfred                  
     3) Mendoza, Israel                 4) Serem, Edwin                   
 
Event 49  Men 4x400 Meter Relay PM Session
============================================================================
  Collegiate: # 3:03.51              Florida                                   
    Anschutz: ! 3:12.90              Barton County                             
      Kansas: @ 3:06.11                                                        
                         Whitaker,Newell,McCall,Wagner                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Texas Southern  'A'                               3:18.23    3:17.59   2  3:17.582
     1) Lacroix, Jeffry                 2) Holmes, Michael                
     3) Lacroix, Jeff                   4) Montano, Erik                  
  2 Southwest Baptist  'A'                            3:16.02    3:17.59   2  3:17.588
     1) Shell, William                  2) Lawrence, Dwayne               
     3) Brown, Deneko                   4) Bowleg, Maverick               
  3 Allen County CC  'A'                              3:18.00    3:19.79   2 
     1) Smith, Kyle                     2) Henderson, Deandre             
     3) Bailey, Rickcardo               4) McCoy, Zac                     
  4 Butler County CC  'A'                             3:20.00    3:20.72   3 
     1) Calloway, Steven                2) Alleyne, Shaquille             
     3) Breaux, Justin                  4) Larry, Alfred                  
  5 Kansas  'A'                                       3:13.05    3:20.77   1 
     1) Wilson, Jamie                   2) Johnson, DeMario               
     3) Manley, Dominque                4) McCuin, Kenneth                
  6 Colby CC  'A'                                     3:17.80    3:22.61   2 
     1) Hayles, Fabian                  2) Riley, Ashley                  
     3) Monticone, Robert               4) Smith, Jermaine                
  7 Cowley County CC  'A'                             3:23.68    3:23.77   4 
     1) Battle, Elonte                  2) Thompson, Graeme               
     3) Rochelle, Devantea              4) Paljola, Nienkel               
  8 Kansas  'C'                                       3:19.54    3:25.30   4 
     1) Ucherek, Nick                   2) Fink, Dalen                    
     3) Seckfort, Nick                  4) Braimah, Adebayo               
  9 Barton County CC  'A'                             3:12.49    3:25.78   1 
     1) Robinson, Raymond               2) Johnson, James                 
     3) Robinson, Courtland             4) Adu-Gyamfi, Shadrack           
 10 Iowa Western CC  'A'                              3:11.93    3:25.80   1 
     1) Godi, Gemechu                   2) Hosey, Andre                   
     3) Offiah, Henry                   4) McBride, DeAndre               
 11 Neosho County CC  'A'                             3:20.00    3:26.31   3 
     1) Blueitt, Andre                  2) Jones, David                   
     3) Marshall, Alton                 4) Moore, Leron                   
 12 McMurry  'A'                                      3:21.71    3:27.48   4 
     1) Foulks, Shawn                   2) Poindexter, Willie             
     3) Williams, Desmond               4) Andrews, Lance                 
 13 Kansas  'B'                                       3:20.54    3:28.33   3 
     1) Hermes, Alex                    2) Smith, Shawn                   
     3) Matthews, Drew                  4) Schneider, Kellum              
 14 Cloud County CC  'A'                              3:23.40    3:28.35   4 
     1) Goracke, Shilo                  2) Young, Willie                  
     3) Scheibe, Gavin                  4) Lorson, Nathan                 
 15 Bacone  'A'                                       3:23.71    3:28.42   5 
     1) Chinn, Malcolm                  2) Patterson, Jessie              
     3) Mackey, Andre                   4) Lucas, Cameron                 
 16 Texas Southern  'B'                               3:23.37    3:28.88   4 
     1) Montano, Bernardo               2) Mc Elroy, Tarence              
     3) Lightener, Xavier               4) Murray, Kevon                  
 17 Langston  'A'                                     3:25.00    3:29.94   5 
     1) Moore, Johnnie                  2) Jones, Ricollis                
     3) Piolet, Daquvon                 4) Fulton-Wilson, Jovan           
 18 Southwestern (Kan.)  'A'                          3:25.00    3:38.90   5 
     1) Willard, Brandyn                2) Cline, Hunter                  
     3) Warnke, Nick                    4) Wacker, Christian              
 -- Lincoln (Mo.)  'A'                                3:13.20        DNF   1 
     1) Blake, Roger                    2) Ashley, Michael                
     3) Edwards, Winston                4) Blake, Jermaine                
 -- Garden City CC  'A'                               3:32.50        DNS   5 
     1) McKinzie, Blake                 2) Elijah, Qhyle                  
     3) Arthorlee, Jermaine             4) Pollard, Leon                  
 -- Friends  'A'                                      3:27.51        DNS   5 
     1) Taylor, Lewis                   2) Moran, Dan                     
     3) Burley, Maxwell                 4) Nooney, Brock                  
 -- St. Mary (Kan.)  'A'                              3:27.00        DNS   5 
     1) Callahan, Camron                2) Potter, Aaron                  
     3) Delgado, Omar                   4) Waites, Cory                   
 -- Johnson County CC  'A'                            3:19.95        DNS   3 
     1) Bay, Roy                        2) Mayeske, Matt                  
     3) Denman, Caleb                   4) Sharp, Travion                 
 -- Kansas City CC  'A'                               3:20.10        SCR     
     1) Millner, Bob                    2) Greer, Marcus                  
     3) Millner, Robert                 4) Mitchell, Daren                
 -- Coffeyville CC  'A'                               3:23.00        SCR     
     1) Rittinger, Devon                2) Elias, Kacey                   
     3) Hayle, Tyler                    4) Bennett, Kyle                  
 -- Missouri Valley  'A'                              3:21.00        SCR     
     1) Bverkerwa, Zuva                 2) Kipng'etich, Kenneth           
     3) Head, Spencer                   4) Franco, Ignacio                
 -- Bacone  'B'                                       3:31.00        SCR     
     1) Allen, Jarvis                   2) Redmond, Sherrod               
     3) Barnett, Andre                  4) Lucas, Cameron