Live stats | Recap | Results

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2013 08:27 PM
                     Bill Williams/Bob Laptad - 4/27/2013                      
                      Entries and Results bv: TRXC Timing                      
                                   Joplin,MO                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 1.78m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 1.68m                                                          
     Stadium: S 1.74m  2009        Jacshelle Sasser, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hardy, Whitney            JR M.S.S.U.               1.72m      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Pierce, Randi             FR Pittsburg St           1.68m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ross, Jordan              SO J.C.C.C                1.65m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Ebert, Macy               SO J.C.C.C                1.65m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Declue, Tori              FR S.B.U.                 1.60m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Sutherland, Shelby        SO M.S.S.U.               1.64m      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Phillips, Ellen           FR J.C.C.C                1.50m         NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Guillaume, Kothney-Issa   JR W.J.C.                 1.45m         NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Engelhaupt, Andrea        FR Central Ok.            1.50m         NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Berryman, Madison         JR Central Ok.                          NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Allen, Jaye               FR St. Gregory            1.05m         NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Alumbaugh, Taylor         FR M.S.S.U.               1.54m         NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Strahm, Skyler            FR Ok.Baptist             1.60m         NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Graham, Kat               FR S.B.U.                 1.52m         NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Miriah           FR M.S.S.U.               1.54m         NH            
     1.51 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 2.17m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 2.05m                                                          
     Stadium: S 2.16m  1995        Mike Hankins, Pittsburg State               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Groover, Tory             SR Drury                  2.05m      2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.08 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Tanksley, Clark           JR M.S.S.U.               2.07m      1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Fobbs, Anthony            FR Pittsburg St           1.99m      1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Laurent, Shawn            FR J.C.C.C.               1.95m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 -- Speed, Chris              JR W.J.C.                 1.80m         NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 3.95m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 3.51m                                                          
     Stadium: S 4.37m  2009        Katie Strippling, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bower, Melanie            SO M.S.S.U.               1.72m      3.65mP  11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  2 McFarland, Ashleigh       SO M.S.S.U.               1.60m     J3.65mP  11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Harak, Daysha             JR Central Ok.            3.63m     J3.65mP  11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  4 Haase, Sydney             JR M.S.S.U.               1.65m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Borey, Jessica            SR W.J.C.                 3.58m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Tingle, Jessica           SO J.C.C.C                3.45m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Clonts, Lauren            FR Central Ok.            3.21m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Bowman, Ashley            JR Pittsburg St           3.56m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 McCarthic, Alyssa         FR Central Ok.            3.51m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- King, Miranda             SO Central Ok.            3.21m         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Gurerro, Erica            SO Central Ok.            3.51m         NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Flight 1 - 3:30 pm
 Flight 2 - 5:30 pm
     D2 Auto: A 5.12m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 4.69m                                                          
     Stadium: S 5.53m  4/29/2011   Jack Whitt, Oral Roberts                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Juergens, Michael         SR M.S.S.U.               5.18m      5.11mP  16-09.25 
     3.81 4.01 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.96 5.06 5.11 5.16 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Woldtvedt, Raymond        SO M.S.S.U.               4.66m      4.81mP  15-09.25 
     3.81 4.01 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Piepenbrink, Jeff         SO Pittsburg St           5.08m     J4.81mP  15-09.25 
     3.81 4.01 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 4.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Phillips, Josh            SO Pittsburg St           4.77m      4.66m   15-03.50 
     3.81 4.01 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Melugin, Brady            FR M.S.S.U.               4.88m      4.66m   15-03.50 
     3.81 4.01 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Snyder, Colbie            SR Pittsburg St           5.12m     J4.66m   15-03.50 
     3.81 4.01 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 4.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  7 Smith, Garrett            FR J.C.C.C.               4.40m      4.36m   14-03.50 
     3.81 4.01 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Bobbett, Zachariah        FR M.S.S.U.               4.52m     J4.36m   14-03.50 
     3.81 4.01 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Smith, Kiefer             SO C.M.U.                 4.40m      4.21m   13-09.75 
     3.81 4.01 4.21 4.36 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Drury, Forrest            FR S.B.U.                 3.70m      4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.81 4.01 4.21 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 11 Evans, Corey              FR S.B.U.                 3.65m     J4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.81 4.01 4.21 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 -- Keller, Jarret            JR M.S.S.U.               4.26m         NH            
     3.81 4.01 4.21 4.36 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Lowe, John                SR M.S.S.U.               4.76m         NH            
     3.81 4.01 4.21 4.36 4.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Thomas, Jayce             SO M.S.S.U.               4.53m         NH            
     3.81 4.01 4.21 4.36 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 6.15m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 5.70m                                                          
     Stadium: S 6.43m  2000        Tongula givens, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Kaylee            FR M.S.S.U.               5.54m      5.90mP  1.4  19-04.25 
     5.55m(0.3) 5.81m(2.7) 5.88m(1.5) 5.57m(1.7) 5.90m(1.4) 5.84m(1.1)
  2 Reagan, Brittani          FR M.S.S.U.               5.65m      5.77mP  1.1  18-11.25 
     5.49m(1.2) 5.37m(2.1) 5.62m(2.0) 4.99m(1.7) 5.56m(0.6) 5.77m(1.1)
  3 Mead, Taitum              SO M.S.S.U.               5.62m      5.59m   1.9  18-04.25 
     5.59m(1.9) 5.32m(2.5) PASS      5.09m(1.3) 5.33m(1.5) 5.02m(1.0)
  4 Williams, Patrice         FR St. Gregory            5.41m      5.45m   2.0  17-10.75 
     5.13m(2.0) 5.45m(2.0) 5.27m(2.2) 5.21m(1.1) 5.39m(1.6) 5.14m(1.5)
  5 Perko, Margaret           FR W.J.C.                 5.25m      5.37m   3.0  17-07.50 
     4.91m(0.2) 5.21m(1.7) 5.37m(3.0) 4.89m(1.2) 5.08m(1.8) FOUL(1.4)
  6 Paullus, Emily            SO M.S.S.U.               5.33m      5.34m   1.5  17-06.25 
     5.20m(1.0) 5.33m(2.3) 5.30m(2.3) 5.34m(1.5) 5.23m(1.5) 5.33m(1.5)
  7 Reece, Dietra             FR Central Ok.            5.20m      5.12m   1.7  16-09.75 
     5.12m(1.7) 4.87m(1.3) 4.88m(2.8) 4.57m(1.5) 4.88m(2.0) 4.78m(1.2)
  8 Price, Audrey             SO Central Ok.            5.20m      5.09m   2.2  16-08.50 
     5.09m(2.2) FOUL(0.9) 5.08m(1.1) PASS      5.07m(1.9) 5.09m(1.3)
  9 Slayton, Paige            JR Central Ok.            4.80m      5.07m   0.8  16-07.75 
     4.89m(1.2) FOUL(1.1) 5.07m(0.8)         
 10 Johnson, Miriah           FR M.S.S.U.               5.25m      5.00m   1.7  16-05.00 
     4.67m(1.6) 4.67m(2.0) 5.00m(1.7)         
 11 Locke, Paige              JR Central Ok.            4.80m      4.89m   0.2  16-00.50 
     4.54m(1.9) 4.89m(0.2) FOUL(1.5)         
 12 Alumbaugh, Taylor         FR M.S.S.U.               4.75m      4.86m   1.6  15-11.50 
     4.63m(1.7) 4.86m(1.6) 4.47m(0.3)         
 13 Creen, Madison            FR S.B.U.                 4.80m      4.66m   2.0  15-03.50 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.2) 4.66m(2.0)         
 14 Engelhaupt, Andrea        FR Central Ok.            4.80m      4.25m   2.9  13-11.50 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.5) 4.25m(2.9)         
 15 Foltz, Lainey             FR W.J.C.                 4.21m      3.99m   1.2  13-01.25 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.2) 3.99m(1.2)         
 -- Graham, Carlee            FR S.B.U.                             FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.9)         
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 7.55m                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 7.14m                                                          
     Stadium: S 7.77m  2004        Melvin Lister, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McClelland, Taylor        SR M.S.S.U.               7.22m      7.27mP  1.3  23-10.25 
     7.26m(1.7) 7.07m(1.8) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.9) 7.08m(1.5) 7.27m(1.3)
  2 Albright, Tylor           FR M.S.S.U.               6.76m      7.19m   2.5  23-07.25 
     FOUL(1.4) 7.19m(2.5) FOUL(1.8) 6.77m(2.4) 6.93m(1.8) FOUL(0.8)
  3 Boure, Darion             SO M.S.S.U.               6.98m      7.13m   1.9  23-04.75 
     7.09m(1.1) 7.12m(2.0) FOUL(2.0) 6.78m(2.0) 7.02m(2.4) 7.13m(1.9)
  4 Cushon, Marquise          SO Pittsburg St           6.48m      7.12m   2.5  23-04.50 
     6.65m(1.8) 7.12m(2.5) 6.56m(2.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Jones, Jerry              SR M.S.S.U.               6.65m      6.98m   1.6  22-11.00 
     6.95m(2.1) 6.98m(1.6) 6.07m(2.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Allen, Jarvis             JR Bacone                 6.70m     J6.98m   1.4  22-11.00 
     6.56m(1.4) FOUL(1.7) 6.98m(1.4) FOUL(1.5) 6.78m(1.9) 6.65m(1.6)
  7 Rowe, Jacob               JR M.S.S.U.               6.75m      6.94m   1.8  22-09.25 
     6.34m(2.0) 6.86m(1.9) 6.65m(2.1) 6.44m(2.2) 6.82m(2.0) 6.94m(1.8)
  8 Laurent, Shawn            FR J.C.C.C.               6.65m      6.87m   2.0  22-06.50 
     6.87m(2.0) FOUL(1.5) 6.80m(2.2) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.1)
  9 Tanksley, Clark           JR M.S.S.U.               6.98m      6.81m   2.3  22-04.25 
     6.42m(1.6) 6.55m(2.6) 6.81m(2.3)           
 10 Speed, Chris              JR W.J.C.                 6.63m      6.57m   0.7  21-06.75 
     FOUL(2.2) 6.57m(0.7) 6.50m(1.9)           
 11 Simmons, Colton           FR W.J.C.                 6.19m      6.11m   1.9  20-00.50 
     6.11m(1.9) 5.90m(1.8) 5.94m(2.4)          
 12 Robinson, Jamarcus        UN U.N.A.                            5.88m   2.2  19-03.50 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.8) 5.88m(2.2)           
 13 Clickenbeard, Kale        FR St. Gregory            6.41m      4.78m   1.6  15-08.25 
     FOUL(2.0) 4.78m(1.6) FOUL(1.7)           
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 12.70m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 11.75m                                                         
     Stadium: S 13.17m  2004        Yuliana Perez, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Reagan, Brittani          FR M.S.S.U.              12.29m     11.82mP  1.8  38-09.50 
     11.58m(1.7) 10.41m(0.2) 11.82m(1.8) 11.71m(0.8) 11.25m(1.3) 11.81m(1.5)
  2 Jones, Mahogany           SO M.S.S.U.              11.25m     11.06m   1.6  36-03.50 
     11.06m(1.6) 10.73m(1.1) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.2) 10.53m(1.5) 10.45m(1.8)
  3 Spresser, McKenzie        FR Pittsburg St          10.41m     10.75m   0.1  35-03.25 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.9) 10.75m(0.1) 10.68m(1.0) 10.60m(1.6) 10.59m(1.8)
  4 Ebert, Macy               SO J.C.C.C               10.90m     10.07m   1.0  33-00.50 
     10.05m(1.9) 9.86m(1.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.3) 10.07m(1.0) 9.85m(1.5)
  5 Klingenberg, Emily        FR S.B.U.                 9.63m      9.78m   0.8  32-01.00 
     FOUL(0.3) 9.77m(0.8) 9.57m(0.1) 9.78m(0.8) 9.77m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 15.69m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 14.50m                                                         
     Stadium: S 16.46m  2000        Jerome Romaine, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kiara              UN U.N.A.                15.43m     14.84mP  0.2  48-08.25 
     14.35m(1.5) 14.84m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.4) PASS     
  2 Boure, Darion             SO M.S.S.U.              15.16m     14.70mP  1.9  48-02.75 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.0) 14.51m(1.1) FOUL(2.0) 14.70m(1.9)
  3 Jones, Jerry              SR M.S.S.U.              14.22m     14.60mP  1.6  47-11.00 
     14.49m(1.6) 14.42m(0.9) 14.56m(1.4) 14.55m(1.2) 13.98m(1.9) 14.60m(1.6)
  4 McClelland, Taylor        SR M.S.S.U.              14.30m     14.38m   1.1  47-02.25 
     14.38m(1.1) FOUL(0.9) 14.10m(1.2) 13.84m(1.3) FOUL(2.1) 14.36m(1.9)
  5 Thomas, Jayce             SO M.S.S.U.              15.14m     13.97m   0.6  45-10.00 
     13.64m(0.7) 13.97m(0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Robinson, Jamarcus        UN U.N.A.                13.50m     13.49m   1.1  44-03.25 
     FOUL(1.1) 13.49m(1.1) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.6)
  7 Scarborough, Ty           FR Ok. Baptist           13.51m     13.15m   1.1  43-01.75 
     13.15m(1.1) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.5) PASS     
  8 Rowe, Jacob               JR M.S.S.U.              14.05m     12.95m   0.2  42-06.00 
     12.72m(1.1) 12.74m(0.8) 12.81m(0.7) 12.95m(0.2) PASS      PASS     
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 51.50m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 43.65m                                                         
     Stadium: S 53.75m  2009        Rachel Talbert, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Monet            SO J.C.C.C               46.87m     44.37mP    145-07 
      FOUL  44.37m  FOUL  39.46m  41.07m  PASS
  2 Talbert, Sarah            JR Pittsburg St          41.60m     41.47m     136-01 
      39.90m  41.47m  41.24m  40.41m  FOUL  39.84m
  3 Blow, D'Andria            FR Pittsburg St          42.00m     39.37m     129-02 
      FOUL  37.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.37m
  4 Stancell, Darien          FR Pittsburg St          36.00m     38.40m     126-00 
      32.91m  31.98m  31.37m  38.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Stadnik, Sarah            SR W.J.C.                40.46m     38.04m     124-10 
      31.73m  36.25m  34.19m  37.86m  36.14m  38.04m
  6 Criddle, Domonique        FR St. Gregory           39.06m     37.67m     123-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.29m  FOUL  37.67m  FOUL
  7 Stein, Kaitlyn            FR J.C.C.C               37.52m     36.65m     120-03 
      FOUL  34.13m  36.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Talimatasi, Setoa         FR W.J.C.                41.99m     35.95m     117-11 
      32.11m  31.17m  32.87m  35.34m  FOUL  35.95m
  9 Vette, Makayla            FR J.C.C.C               35.28m     32.15m     105-06 
      29.99m  30.76m  32.15m           
 10 Webb, Bethany             FR J.C.C.C               34.55m     31.59m     103-08 
      29.07m  31.59m  29.37m           
 11 Cornman, Kylie            JR M.S.S.U.              39.00m     31.10m     102-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.10m           
 12 Taylor, Kelbie            FR St. Gregory           39.06m     28.45m      93-04 
      28.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Alleyne, Vallen           FR Bacone                34.11m     27.28m      89-06 
      24.69m  27.28m  FOUL           
 14 Walton, Keerah            FR St. Gregory           30.05m     24.25m      79-07 
      FOUL  24.25m  21.53m           
 15 Bradley, Nechelle         FR Bacone                24.52m     23.79m      78-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.79m           
 16 Graham, Carlee            FR S.B.U.                           22.82m      74-10 
      22.82m  21.32m  FOUL           
 -- Richards, Larissa         SR Pittsburg St          50.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 55.63m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 49.03m                                                         
     Stadium: S 61.16m  2000        Jeff Kramer, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Talbert, John             SR Pittsburg St          56.00m     53.25mP    174-08 
      53.25m  51.88m  53.15m  52.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Green, Dustin             SR M.S.S.U.              54.92m     51.91mP    170-04 
      47.06m  49.66m  50.52m  51.91m  49.88m  51.72m
  3 Polizzi, Nicklas          FR M.S.S.U.              49.89m     48.07m     157-08 
      45.73m  46.68m  48.07m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  4 Holland, Cody             JR Pittsburg St          50.00m     46.53m     152-08 
      41.79m  45.98m  46.53m  46.35m  43.02m  FOUL
  5 Lundquist, Shane          JR Pittsburg St          52.00m     45.51m     149-04 
      FOUL  43.73m  45.43m  43.69m  FOUL  45.51m
  6 Dunn, Caleb               FR Ok. Baptist           42.94m     43.01m     141-01 
      39.85m  43.01m  42.40m  41.83m  FOUL  41.34m
  7 Cashio, Nicholas          FR W.J.C.                50.14m     42.13m     138-03 
      37.92m  38.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.13m
  8 Fletcher, Troy            SR W.J.C.                48.51m     41.73m     136-11 
      41.38m  FOUL  41.73m  FOUL  41.23m  FOUL
  9 Moore, Evan               SR M.S.S.U.                         37.34m     122-06 
      37.34m  36.49m  FOUL         
 10 Bruce, Will               UN U.N.A.                           37.12m     121-09 
      37.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Appier, Garrett           FR Pittsburg St          38.00m     35.58m     116-09 
      FOUL  35.58m  FOUL         
 12 Artrip, Terance           FR St. Gregory           39.06m     35.55m     116-08 
      FOUL  35.55m  35.50m         
 13 Whisler, Brett            SR W.J.C.                39.45m     34.83m     114-03 
      33.84m  32.52m  34.83m         
 14 Rushin, Richard           FR J.C.C.C.              35.22m     33.36m     109-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.36m         
 15 Luxama, Kennett           JR Bacone                35.33m     33.35m     109-05 
      29.98m  33.35m  FOUL         
 16 Atkinson, Levi            FR J.C.C.C.              43.07m     32.04m     105-01 
      FOUL  32.04m  FOUL         
 17 Loughner, Matthew         FR J.C.C.C.              38.92m     29.20m      95-10 
      FOUL  29.20m  FOUL         
 18 Nesting, David            FR S.B.U.                29.00m     28.12m      92-03 
      23.28m  FOUL  28.12m         
 19 Hall, David               SO S.B.U.                28.00m     26.63m      87-04 
      25.78m  25.49m  26.63m         
 20 Logan, Trevor             JR W.J.C.                34.90m     26.46m      86-10 
      26.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Raynor, Cannigia          SO J.C.C.C.              55.34m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Holmes, Darian            FR Pittsburg St          42.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 57.12m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 50.00m                                                         
     Stadium: S 61.85m  2005        Delisa McClain, Oklahoma State             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Monet            SO J.C.C.C               47.28m     51.59mP    169-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.59m  FOUL  FOUL  49.69m
  2 Richards, Larissa         SR Pittsburg St          52.00m     49.04m     160-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.43m  42.53m  41.91m  49.04m
  3 Stancell, Darien          FR Pittsburg St          43.00m     44.57m     146-03 
      40.24m  FOUL  42.24m  FOUL  42.09m  44.57m
  4 Cornman, Kylie            JR M.S.S.U.              43.00m     43.27m     141-11 
      38.99m  42.97m  43.27m  41.77m  39.92m  41.53m
  5 Wall, Charissa            SO Pittsburg St          48.00m     42.94m     140-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.84m  42.07m  42.17m  42.94m
  6 Stadnik, Sarah            SR W.J.C.                45.40m     41.23m     135-03 
      FOUL  39.84m  FOUL  39.76m  41.23m  39.09m
  7 Vette, Makayla            FR J.C.C.C               44.61m     40.37m     132-05 
      39.63m  39.57m  40.37m  39.17m  39.88m  FOUL
  8 Talbert, Sarah            JR Pittsburg St          41.00m     37.33m     122-06 
      FOUL  37.33m  FOUL  37.13m  FOUL  36.63m
  9 Blow, D'Andria            FR Pittsburg St          38.00m     36.24m     118-11 
      36.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Webb, Bethany             FR J.C.C.C               37.55m     35.57m     116-08 
      FOUL  35.57m  33.29m           
 11 Waters, Amy               SR Central Ok.           40.00m     34.12m     111-11 
      34.12m  33.57m  33.82m           
 12 Talimatasi, Setoa         FR W.J.C.                40.06m     31.83m     104-05 
      31.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Hornick, Margaret         FR J.C.C.C               27.50m     22.58m      74-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.58m           
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 63.78m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 54.21m                                                         
     Stadium: S 61.42m  1998        Jeff Kramer, Central Missouri              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Dustin             SR M.S.S.U.              56.00m     58.14mP    190-09 
      58.14m  56.93m  FOUL  57.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Talbert, John             SR Pittsburg St          57.00m     54.13m     177-07 
      FOUL  51.79m  54.13m  52.94m  53.53m  FOUL
  3 Moore, Evan               SR M.S.S.U.              52.93m     53.90m     176-10 
      52.14m  FOUL  52.99m  50.67m  53.15m  53.90m
  4 Wilson, Luke              SO Pittsburg St          53.00m     53.49m     175-06 
      53.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.29m  52.55m
  5 Raynor, Cannigia          SO J.C.C.C.              56.88m     53.16m     174-05 
      FOUL  49.95m  53.16m  51.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Polizzi, Nicklas          FR M.S.S.U.              48.35m     49.48m     162-04 
      48.14m  47.06m  49.48m  FOUL  47.23m  47.91m
  7 Holland, Cody             JR Pittsburg St          50.00m     48.03m     157-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.03m  47.86m  47.49m  47.80m
  8 Loughner, Matthew         FR J.C.C.C.              42.23m     44.90m     147-04 
      38.74m  41.54m  44.28m  38.85m  FOUL  44.90m
  9 Bruce, Will               UN U.N.A.                36.00m     41.75m     137-00 
      FOUL  41.75m  FOUL           
 10 Fletcher, Troy            SR W.J.C.                40.38m     37.34m     122-06 
      35.96m  FOUL  37.34m           
 11 Logan, Trevor             JR W.J.C.                38.46m     35.51m     116-06 
      32.81m  35.51m  FOUL         
 12 Cashio, Nicholas          FR W.J.C.                37.73m     35.27m     115-08 
      35.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Whisler, Brett            SR W.J.C.                35.44m     33.85m     111-01 
      33.85m  33.52m  32.95m           
 14 Bond, Collin              FR J.C.C.C.              35.69m     32.99m     108-03 
      FOUL  32.99m  FOUL           
 -- Cantrell, Garrett         SO Pittsburg St          49.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 46.10m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 40.00m                                                         
     Stadium: S 46.05m  2009        Jill Weeks, Missouri Southern              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rice, Shanise             SO Pittsburg St          40.10m     38.22m     125-05 
      31.01m  38.22m  35.82m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Orton, Aimi               FR Pittsburg St          40.70m     37.74m     123-10 
      36.04m  37.74m  34.51m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Kloster, Amber            JR Pittsburg St          41.00m     37.10m     121-09 
      35.07m  37.10m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Westhoff, Tessa           JR Pittsburg St          40.00m     36.13m     118-06 
      36.13m  34.55m  34.50m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Berryman, Madison         JR Central Ok.           40.00m     35.63m     116-11 
      FOUL  33.34m  33.38m  FOUL  FOUL  35.63m
  6 Slayton, Paige            JR Central Ok.           39.00m     34.95m     114-08 
      33.69m  34.95m  31.51m  34.49m  34.50m  34.20m
  7 Waters, Amy               SR Central Ok.           37.00m     31.09m     102-00 
      31.09m  29.97m  26.06m  26.13m  29.58m  FOUL
  8 Alumbaugh, Taylor         FR M.S.S.U.                         28.70m      94-02 
      28.70m  25.58m  23.45m  24.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Graham, Kat               FR S.B.U.                           27.17m      89-02 
      27.17m  25.35m  27.02m           
 10 Hornick, Margaret         FR J.C.C.C               27.92m     26.34m      86-05 
      19.42m  26.34m  26.08m         
 11 Engelhaupt, Andrea        FR Central Ok.           32.00m     25.45m      83-06 
      25.45m  24.82m  22.53m         
 12 Johnson, Miriah           FR M.S.S.U.              28.00m     25.44m      83-05 
      25.44m  21.45m  FOUL         
 13 Morgan, Kaylee            FR M.S.S.U.              28.00m     22.87m      75-00 
      22.01m  22.87m  18.62m         
 14 Bradley, Nechelle         FR Bacone                24.30m     22.82m      74-10 
      22.82m  20.73m  22.43m         
 15 Talimatasi, Setoa         FR W.J.C.                29.35m     22.80m      74-10 
      22.80m  22.56m  FOUL           
 16 Stein, Kaitlyn            FR J.C.C.C               30.42m     22.64m      74-03 
      22.64m  20.10m  22.26m         
 17 Kanai, Hailey             FR S.B.U.                           18.96m      62-02 
      FOUL  18.96m  FOUL         
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 65.91m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 58.00m                                                         
     Stadium: S 69.52m  1995        John Corwin, Emporia State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cantrell, Garrett         SO Pittsburg St          58.00m     56.58m     185-07 
      56.58m  56.24m  55.37m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Base, Derek               SR Pittsburg St          51.00m     51.92m     170-04 
      51.92m  FOUL  45.29m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Cole, Landon              JR S.B.U.                59.13m     51.16m     167-10 
      50.25m  51.16m  50.95m  49.83m  46.94m  50.37m
  4 Williams, Zachary         SO M.S.S.U.              53.89m     51.06m     167-06 
      50.39m  51.06m  49.37m  48.80m  49.53m  50.02m
  5 Dean, Aaron               FR Pittsburg St          52.00m     48.82m     160-02 
      48.82m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Farnow, Adam              SO Pittsburg St          56.00m     48.29m     158-05 
      48.29m  47.84m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Cashio, Nicholas          FR W.J.C.                46.48m     45.43m     149-00 
      40.69m  44.73m  FOUL  39.83m  38.87m  45.43m
  8 Thomas, Jayce             SO M.S.S.U.              45.45m     42.37m     139-00 
      FOUL  42.37m  40.42m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Whisler, Brett            SR W.J.C.                48.00m     41.67m     136-08 
      39.07m  39.67m  41.67m           
 10 Tuller, Jeremie           FR St. Gregory           39.06m     38.95m     127-09 
      34.15m  38.95m  36.20m         
 11 Deegan, Lucas             SR W.J.C.                42.62m     37.77m     123-11 
      34.80m  35.62m  37.77m         
 12 Luxama, Kennett           JR Bacone                43.24m     37.33m     122-06 
      37.33m  31.45m  33.76m         
 13 Logan, Trevor             JR W.J.C.                34.92m     34.60m     113-06 
      31.29m  34.60m  FOUL         
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 14.90m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 13.41m                                                         
     Stadium: S 15.76m  2000        Amber Crumbo, Arkansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cornman, Kylie            JR M.S.S.U.              14.51m     14.42mP  47-03.75 
      14.29m  14.14m  14.42m  13.23m  FOUL  14.20m
  2 Richards, Larissa         SR Pittsburg St          14.80m     14.10mP  46-03.25 
      13.59m  13.72m  FOUL  13.59m  FOUL  14.10m
  3 Wall, Charissa            SO Pittsburg St          13.10m     12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.69m  12.40m  12.58m  FOUL  12.31m  12.55m
  4 Talimatasi, Setoa         FR W.J.C.                12.44m     12.21m   40-00.75 
      11.40m  11.96m  12.06m  11.70m  11.70m  12.21m
  5 Jackson, Monet            SO J.C.C.C               12.60m     12.12m   39-09.25 
      12.12m  9.85m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Vette, Makayla            FR J.C.C.C               11.88m     11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.64m  11.47m  11.36m  10.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Walton, Keerah            FR St. Gregory           12.10m     10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.65m  FOUL  8.62m         
  8 Berryman, Madison         JR Central Ok.                      10.50m   34-05.50 
      FOUL  10.50m  9.44m           
  9 Criddle, Domonique        FR St. Gregory            9.82m     10.36m   34-00.00 
      9.85m  9.83m  10.36m         
 10 Slayton, Paige            JR Central Ok.           10.01m     10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.14m  9.71m  10.20m         
 11 Alleyne, Vallen           FR Bacone                           10.16m   33-04.00 
      9.44m  10.16m  FOUL         
 12 Locke, Paige              JR Central Ok.           10.28m     10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  9.74m  FOUL         
 13 Alumbaugh, Taylor         FR M.S.S.U.              10.00m      9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.61m  9.41m  9.34m         
 14 Morgan, Kaylee            FR M.S.S.U.               9.10m      9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.29m  9.33m  9.17m         
 15 Johnson, Miriah           FR M.S.S.U.               9.02m      9.28m   30-05.50 
      FOUL  9.28m  9.13m         
 16 Taylor, Kelbie            FR St. Gregory            9.15m      8.90m   29-02.50 
      8.52m  8.90m  8.81m         
 17 Carroll, Ashlyn           FR Central Ok.            8.21m      8.55m   28-00.75 
      7.96m  8.55m  8.45m         
 18 Graham, Carlee            FR S.B.U.                            7.87m   25-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.87m         
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 18.09m                                                         
     D2 Prov: P 16.00m                                                         
     Stadium: S 18.95m  2005        Clint Prange, Northwest Missouri           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hackney, Seth             SR M.S.S.U.              16.86m     16.76mP  55-00.00 
      16.18m  16.76m  16.48m  FOUL  16.52m  16.50m
  2 Green, Dustin             SR M.S.S.U.              17.18m     16.69mP  54-09.25 
      15.79m  16.69m  FOUL  15.44m  16.69m  16.23m
  3 Holland, Cody             JR Pittsburg St          15.48m     15.96m   52-04.50 
      FOUL  14.44m  14.37m  15.37m  15.50m  15.96m
  4 Moore, Evan               SR M.S.S.U.              16.59m     15.79m   51-09.75 
      15.73m  15.79m  FOUL  15.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Dunn, Caleb               FR Ok. Baptist           15.40m     15.19m   49-10.00 
      14.16m  14.91m  15.09m  15.05m  15.19m  15.16m
  6 Wilson, Luke              SO Pittsburg St          14.68m     15.07m   49-05.50 
      15.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Bruce, Will               UN U.N.A.                14.10m     14.54m   47-08.50 
      FOUL  14.12m  13.50m  FOUL  FOUL  14.54m
  8 Appier, Garrett           FR Pittsburg St          14.30m     14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.30m  14.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Raynor, Cannigia          SO J.C.C.C.              15.07m     13.95m   45-09.25 
      12.80m  12.70m  13.95m  13.25m  13.69m  13.53m
 10 Holmes, Darian            FR Pittsburg St          13.90m     13.24m   43-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.24m         
 11 Lundquist, Shane          JR Pittsburg St          13.61m     12.83m   42-01.25 
      FOUL  12.83m  FOUL         
 12 Rushin, Richard           FR J.C.C.C.              13.60m     12.77m   41-10.75 
      11.29m  11.99m  12.77m         
 13 Cashio, Nicholas          FR W.J.C.                12.29m     11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.51m  FOUL  11.82m         
 14 Loughner, Matthew         FR J.C.C.C.              13.39m     11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.53m  FOUL  11.81m           
 15 Luxama, Kennett           JR Bacone                11.23m     11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.21m  10.59m  11.45m           
 16 Artrip, Terance           FR St. Gregory           11.50m     11.05m   36-03.00 
      FOUL  10.86m  11.05m         
 17 Nesting, David            FR S.B.U.                10.83m     10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.69m  9.93m  10.40m         
 18 Thomas, Jayce             SO M.S.S.U.              10.50m     10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Miers, Gage               JR Drury                  9.91m      9.41m   30-10.50 
      8.92m  FOUL  9.41m         
 20 Hall, David               SO S.B.U.                 9.24m      8.98m   29-05.50 
      FOUL  8.89m  8.98m           
 
Event 17  Women 100 M Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     D2 Auto: A 13.56                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 14.40                                                          
     Stadium: S 13.94  2004        Kasia Williams, Arkansas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Jamie             UN U.N.A.                 13.90    P 14.17q  1.7  1 
  2 Ballock, Emily            SR Pittsburg St           14.75      14.82q  1.7  1 
  3 Oembler, Alex             UN U.N.A.                 14.08      14.82q  1.0  2 
  4 Perko, Margaret           FR W.J.C.                 15.46      15.30q  1.7  1 
  5 Mead, Taitum              SO M.S.S.U.               14.93      15.58q  1.0  2 
  6 Carroll, Ashlyn           FR Central Ok.            15.23      15.64q  1.0  2 
  7 Ward, Jordan              FR Central Ok.            14.90      15.98q  1.7  1 
  8 Berryman, Madison         JR Central Ok.            16.50      16.08q  1.7  1 
  9 Ruhde, Alyx               FR Ok.Baptist             16.25      16.25   1.0  2 
 10 Slayton, Paige            JR Central Ok.            16.50      17.10   1.7  1 
 11 Foltz, Lainey             FR W.J.C.                 17.84      17.45   1.0  2 
 12 Locke, Paige              JR Central Ok.            16.90      17.99   1.0  2 
 
Event 17  Women 100 M Hurdles
==============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 13.56                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 14.40                                                          
     Stadium: S 13.94  2004        Kasia Williams, Arkansas                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Jamie             UN U.N.A.                 14.17      14.11   2.1 
  2 Ward, Jordan              FR Central Ok.            15.98      15.30   2.1 
  3 Perko, Margaret           FR W.J.C.                 15.30      15.57   2.1 
  4 Carroll, Ashlyn           FR Central Ok.            15.64      15.68   2.1 
  5 Berryman, Madison         JR Central Ok.            16.08      15.80   2.1 
 -- Oembler, Alex             UN U.N.A.                 14.82        DNF   2.1 
 
Event 18  Men 110 M Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     D2 Auto: A 14.10                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 14.69                                                          
     Stadium: S 14.22  1992        Mike Godbout, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Jazz               SO M.S.S.U.               14.87      14.79q  0.8  2 
  2 Barnum, Dylan             SO S.B.U.                 14.81      14.88q  0.8  2 
  3 Watkins, Anthony          FR St. Gregory            14.59      14.97q  1.0  1 
  4 Thomas, Jayce             SO M.S.S.U.               15.01      15.42q  1.0  1 
  5 Ramler, Ryan              SO Pittsburg St           15.32      15.58q  1.0  1 
  6 Ballock, Justin           SO Pittsburg St           15.30      15.69q  0.8  2 
  7 Speed, Chris              JR W.J.C.                 16.04      15.91q  1.0  1 
  8 Simmons, Colton           FR W.J.C.                 16.29      16.62q  0.8  2 
  9 Rogers, Joshua            FR W.J.C.                 16.85      16.68   0.8  2 
 10 Bushong, Victor           FR Evangel                17.52      17.41   1.0  1 
 11 Bowering, Ryan            FR Evangel                17.56      18.19   1.0  1 
 
Event 18  Men 110 M Hurdles
==============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 14.10                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 14.69                                                          
     Stadium: S 14.22  1992        Mike Godbout, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Jazz               SO M.S.S.U.               14.79      14.62P  1.7 
  2 Barnum, Dylan             SO S.B.U.                 14.88      14.90   1.7 
  3 Thomas, Jayce             SO M.S.S.U.               15.42      15.08   1.7 
  4 Watkins, Anthony          FR St. Gregory            14.97      15.20   1.7 
  5 Speed, Chris              JR W.J.C.                 15.91      15.89   1.7 
  6 Simmons, Colton           FR W.J.C.                 16.62      16.62   1.7 
 
Event 19  Women 1500 M Run
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 4:23.00                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 4:35.34                                                        
     Stadium: S 4:40.18  2009        Vanessa Lee, Pittsburg State              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dolan, Erin               SR Drury                           4:48.68   1 
           54.057 (54.057)        2:11.729 (1:17.672)        3:31.026 (1:19.298)
       4:48.677 (1:17.651)
  2 Varela, Brenda            SR Drury                4:45.00    4:54.30   1 
           55.933 (55.933)        2:15.640 (1:19.707)        3:37.169 (1:21.530)
       4:54.297 (1:17.128)
  3 Senn, Rebecca             JR Drury                4:45.00    4:56.91   1 
           55.300 (55.300)        2:14.854 (1:19.555)        3:37.670 (1:22.816)
       4:56.909 (1:19.239)
  4 Mengwasser, Adelene       FR M.S.S.U.             4:59.00    5:02.20   1 
           55.542 (55.542)        2:15.453 (1:19.911)        3:38.368 (1:22.915)
       5:02.196 (1:23.828)
  5 Watson, Briana            SO S.B.U.               5:04.00    5:04.54   1 
           57.066 (57.066)        2:19.104 (1:22.038)        3:43.420 (1:24.316)
       5:04.534 (1:21.115)
  6 Wimsatt, Tawnee           FR D.B.U.               5:02.00    5:11.23   1  5:11.222
           55.622 (55.622)        2:15.400 (1:19.778)        3:46.126 (1:30.727)
       5:11.222 (1:25.096)
  7 Green, Amber              FR Pittsburg St         5:15.00    5:11.23   2  5:11.228
           59.622 (59.622)        2:25.607 (1:25.986)        3:53.206 (1:27.599)
       5:11.228 (1:18.023)
  8 Snook, Molly              FR D.B.U.               5:15.00    5:16.48   2 
       1:01.098 (1:01.098)        2:23.902 (1:22.804)        3:49.760 (1:25.859)
       5:16.471 (1:26.711)
  9 Bear, Jessica             JR Evangel              5:24.00    5:17.94   2 
       1:00.458 (1:00.458)        2:25.714 (1:25.256)        3:54.730 (1:29.016)
       5:17.931 (1:23.202)
 10 Dukewits, Lindsay         SR Drury                5:05.00    5:18.79   1 
           58.662 (58.662)        2:24.026 (1:25.364)        3:53.225 (1:29.199)
       5:18.790 (1:25.566)
 11 Loyd, Amanda              FR Evangel              5:34.94    5:20.55   2 
       1:00.204 (1:00.204)        2:24.459 (1:24.255)        3:52.591 (1:28.132)
       5:20.546 (1:27.955)
 12 Brown, Tiffany            FR D.B.U.               5:01.00    5:22.63   1 
           58.977 (58.977)        2:27.221 (1:28.244)        3:56.254 (1:29.034)
       5:22.628 (1:26.374)
 13 Atkinson, Jennifer        FR D.B.U.               5:15.00    5:29.73   2 
           59.980 (59.980)        2:25.222 (1:25.242)        3:56.268 (1:31.047)
       5:29.722 (1:33.454)
 14 Grubb, Lauren             FR W.J.C.               5:34.82    5:32.02   2 
       1:01.534 (1:01.534)        2:30.011 (1:28.478)        4:03.414 (1:33.403)
       5:32.020 (1:28.607)
 15 Mark, Katie               FR D.B.U.               5:01.00    5:36.55   1 
           56.346 (56.346)        2:18.716 (1:22.370)        3:54.313 (1:35.598)
       5:36.550 (1:42.238)
 16 Bullis, Meggan            FR D.B.U.               5:55.00    5:45.84   2 
       1:00.600 (1:00.600)        2:31.475 (1:30.875)        4:12.607 (1:41.132)
       5:45.834 (1:33.227)
 17 Gonzalez, Jazmin          FR St. Gregory          5:47.00    5:46.72   2 
       1:00.672 (1:00.672)        2:30.902 (1:30.230)        4:10.716 (1:39.815)
       5:46.719 (1:36.003)
 18 Jones, Lauren             JR Drury                5:25.00    5:47.90   2 
       1:00.918 (1:00.918)        2:30.584 (1:29.667)        4:08.343 (1:37.759)
       5:47.896 (1:39.554)
 
Event 20  Men 1500 M Run
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 3:45.17                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 3:52.00                                                        
     Stadium: S 3:49.13  1991        Graham Hood, Arkansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cates, Zekarias           SO Ok. Baptist          3:58.25    3:58.74   1 
           47.274 (47.274)        1:53.275 (1:06.002)        2:58.359 (1:05.084)
       3:58.731 (1:00.372)
  2 Abernathy, Kevin          SO Drury                3:57.00    4:00.40   1 
           47.590 (47.590)        1:53.651 (1:06.062)        2:58.972 (1:05.322)
       4:00.396 (1:01.424)
  3 Migliara, Miles           FR M.S.S.U.             3:59.00    4:01.27   1 
           46.995 (46.995)        1:53.103 (1:06.108)        2:58.794 (1:05.691)
       4:01.268 (1:02.475)
  4 Mapp, TJ                  UN U.N.A.               3:57.95    4:01.37   1 
           47.344 (47.344)        1:53.551 (1:06.207)        2:57.790 (1:04.239)
       4:01.368 (1:03.579)
  5 Craven, Austin            FR Drury                3:57.00    4:01.43   1 
           47.098 (47.098)        1:53.196 (1:06.099)        2:58.608 (1:05.412)
       4:01.428 (1:02.820)
  6 Cargill, Drew             FR S.B.U.               3:59.00    4:01.93   1 
           46.848 (46.848)        1:53.036 (1:06.188)        2:59.330 (1:06.294)
       4:01.930 (1:02.600)
  7 Springer, Chris           FR D.B.U.               4:02.00    4:02.26   1 
           47.210 (47.210)        1:53.386 (1:06.176)        2:58.107 (1:04.722)
       4:02.259 (1:04.152)
  8 Yates, Anthony            FR Pittsburg St         4:06.00    4:06.74   2 
           49.503 (49.503)        1:55.444 (1:05.942)        3:02.742 (1:07.298)
       4:06.735 (1:03.994)
  9 Benton, Jacob             JR M.S.S.U.             4:05.00    4:08.20   2 
           49.142 (49.142)        1:54.414 (1:05.272)        3:01.291 (1:06.878)
       4:08.191 (1:06.900)
 10 Cabada, Dominic           FR St. Gregory          4:00.00    4:08.49   1 
           47.479 (47.479)        1:53.415 (1:05.936)        3:00.040 (1:06.626)
       4:08.483 (1:08.443)
 11 Webster, Andrew           SO M.S.S.U.             4:03.00    4:08.64   2 
           48.002 (48.002)        1:54.780 (1:06.779)        3:01.671 (1:06.891)
       4:08.635 (1:06.964)
 12 Maritim, Hosea            FR St. Gregory          4:02.50    4:10.86   2 
           50.852 (50.852)        1:58.243 (1:07.391)        3:07.774 (1:09.531)
       4:10.852 (1:03.079)
 13 Hale, Joseph              FR D.B.U.               4:12.00    4:13.52   3 
           49.938 (49.938)        1:57.697 (1:07.759)        3:06.989 (1:09.292)
       4:13.516 (1:06.527)
 14 Daniel, Mitch             FR Drury                4:10.00    4:13.64   2 
           49.827 (49.827)        1:57.370 (1:07.543)        3:06.766 (1:09.396)
       4:13.636 (1:06.871)
 15 Musgrove, Chris           SR Pittsburg St         4:10.00    4:13.71   2 
           50.522 (50.522)        1:58.486 (1:07.964)        3:06.392 (1:07.907)
       4:13.704 (1:07.312)
 16 Houck, Josh               SO W.J.C.               4:15.12    4:16.27   3 
           50.308 (50.308)        1:57.988 (1:07.680)        3:07.453 (1:09.466)
       4:16.266 (1:08.814)
 17 Zavala, Steven            FR St. Gregory          4:18.50    4:17.33   3 
           49.712 (49.712)        1:57.158 (1:07.447)        3:07.510 (1:10.352)
       4:17.328 (1:09.818)
 18 Gutierrez, Marcos         SO John Brown           4:16.88    4:19.65   3 
           50.486 (50.486)        1:58.525 (1:08.039)        3:09.444 (1:10.919)
       4:19.646 (1:10.203)
 19 Duncan, Matt              SR Drury                4:05.00    4:22.39   2 
           48.170 (48.170)        1:54.995 (1:06.826)        3:05.664 (1:10.670)
       4:22.383 (1:16.719)
 20 Voth, Caleb               SO Evangel              4:17.74    4:24.76   3 
           50.244 (50.244)        1:58.268 (1:08.024)        3:10.628 (1:12.360)
       4:24.753 (1:14.126)
 21 Porter, Emmanuel          SO W.J.C.               4:22.96    4:25.44   4 
           46.709 (46.709)        1:56.355 (1:09.646)        3:11.100 (1:14.746)
       4:25.440 (1:14.340)
 22 Barnes, Tyler             FR Evangel              4:28.53    4:27.53   4 
           47.224 (47.224)        1:58.273 (1:11.050)        3:16.088 (1:17.815)
       4:27.524 (1:11.436)
 23 Ceballos, Grayson         FR St. Gregory          4:29.00    4:28.39   4 
           48.268 (48.268)        1:58.239 (1:09.971)        3:12.592 (1:14.354)
       4:28.389 (1:15.798)
 24 Gonzales, Alex            FR D.B.U.               4:20.00    4:33.13   3 
           49.316 (49.316)        1:57.926 (1:08.611)        3:14.702 (1:16.776)
       4:33.121 (1:18.419)
 25 Groh, Christopher         SO Evangel              4:24.08    4:33.66   4 
           47.757 (47.757)        1:58.001 (1:10.244)        3:14.099 (1:16.098)
       4:33.653 (1:19.555)
 26 Borengasser, Stephen      SO John Brown           4:30.24    4:42.31   4 
           56.207 (56.207)        2:12.325 (1:16.119)        3:30.240 (1:17.915)
       4:42.308 (1:12.068)
 27 Napoli, Joseph            FR Evangel                         4:48.64   4 
           55.112 (55.112)        2:11.691 (1:16.579)        3:31.399 (1:19.708)
       4:48.636 (1:17.238)
 28 Hafner, James             JR Evangel              4:38.65    4:50.88   4 
           57.292 (57.292)        2:11.984 (1:14.692)        3:31.660 (1:19.676)
       4:50.880 (1:19.220)
 29 Johnson, Tyler            FR Bacone               4:33.00    4:53.75   4 
           48.415 (48.415)        2:07.667 (1:19.252)        3:33.244 (1:25.578)
       4:53.741 (1:20.498)
 30 Morin, Jaime              SO St. Gregory          4:49.00    4:53.98   4 
           54.843 (54.843)        2:13.269 (1:18.427)        3:36.203 (1:22.934)
       4:53.976 (1:17.774)
 -- Ruckdeschell, James       JR Evangel              4:11.31        DNF   3 
           50.033 (50.033)        1:57.378 (1:07.346)        3:06.616 (1:09.238)
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 M Relay
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 45.59                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 47.11                                                          
     Stadium: S 46.00  2004        Tulsa                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Missouri Southern State Un.  'A'                    48.83      49.01  
     1) Paullus, Emily SO               2) Hughes, Jasmin JR              
     3) Reagan, Brittani FR             4) Morgan, Kaylee FR              
  2 Pittsburg State University  'A'                     48.00      49.35  
     1) Boone, Olivia FR                2) Grayson, Ramie SO              
     3) Ouderkirk, Lauren FR            4) Dickey, Hillary SR             
 
Event 22  Men 4x100 M Relay
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 40.13                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 41.20                                                          
     Stadium: S 40.46  2000        Oral Roberts                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Missouri Southern State Un.  'A'                    41.11      40.99P  40.985
     1) Price, Anthony SO               2) Fraley, Jeffrey SO             
     3) Tanksley, Clark JR              4) Holley, Erron FR               
  2 Pittsburg State University  'A'                     40.25      40.99P  40.986
     1) Crow, Jason SO                  2) Soles, Keenan JR               
     3) Wright, Greg SR                 4) Utsey, Kyle JR                 
  3 Bacone College  'A'                                 41.39      42.39  
     1) Allen, Jarvis JR                2) Barnett, Andre FR              
     3) Harris, Alvin FR                4) Swanagan, Collin JR            
  4 St. Gregory University  'A'                         41.99      42.81  
     1) Clickenbeard, Kale FR           2) Lulko, Corey SO                
     3) Clower, Guthrie FR              4) Hammers, Christian FR          
 
Event 23  Women 3000 M Steeplechase
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 10:25.00                                                       
     D2 Prov: P 11:15.00                                                       
     Stadium: S 10:56.40  2001        Jeanette Mott, Pittsburg State           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Radcliff, Kristen         UN U.N.A.              10:23.94   10:37.43S 
  2 Wingert, Carly            SO Drury               11:40.00   12:17.03  
  3 Ahlstedt, Shannon         SO Pittsburg St        13:00.00   12:32.57  
  4 Schmitt, Victoria         SR Evangel                        12:34.29  
  5 Mead, Lindsey             SO Evangel             12:48.77   12:55.23  
  6 Gutierrez, Liria          FR W.J.C.              12:54.77   13:00.94  
  7 Tennal, Maggie            JR M.S.S.U.            12:00.00   13:02.86  
 
Event 24  Men 3000 M Steeplechase
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 8:53.00                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 9:20.99                                                        
     Stadium: S 9:12.25  2002        Ben Siglet, Oklahoma State                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Germiller, Austin         JR Ok. Baptist          9:27.42    9:21.58  
  2 Shadwick, Will            JR Drury                9:30.00    9:42.70  
  3 Ellis, Neal               FR Ok. Baptist          9:28.65    9:47.60  
  4 Medlin, Zach              FR Ok. Baptist          9:51.65    9:51.44  
  5 Franz, Landon             SO Ok. Baptist          9:51.85    9:57.02  
  6 Whitson, Nathan           FR Ok. Baptist         10:04.14    9:57.51  
  7 Armstrong, Matt           SO Drury                9:40.00   10:02.26  
  8 Henry, Nathan             FR M.S.S.U.                       10:21.01  
  9 Winger, Zach              FR D.B.U.                         10:32.62  
 -- Mason, Alex               JR M.S.S.U.             9:30.00        DNF  
 
Event 25  Women 400 M Dash
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 54.00                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 56.00                                                          
     Stadium: S 55.23  4/29/2011   Kendra Bradley, Kansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Verone          UN U.N.A.                 52.28      56.81   1 
  2 Watkins, Clarissa         FR Ok.Baptist             58.90      59.55   1 
  3 Dupiton, Angelique        FR D.B.U.                 58.74    1:00.00   1 
  4 Goldsberry, Jessica       FR W.J.C.               1:02.07    1:01.91   2 
  5 Reppell, Gabrielle        SO Drury                1:00.00    1:02.34   1 
  6 Brown, Tiaunshe'          FR Evangel                         1:03.38   2 
  7 Roberson, Dana            UN U.N.A.               1:01.00    1:03.88   1 
  8 Woods, Brittni            SR Evangel              1:09.23    1:07.07   2 
  9 Perretta, Gianna          FR Evangel              1:11.01    1:09.33   2 
 
Event 26  Men 400 M Dash
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 46.47                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 48.00                                                          
     Stadium: S 47.36  1995        Dinsdale Morgan, Pittsburg State            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carter, James             JR Pittsburg St           50.10      49.94   1 
  2 Price, Anthony            SO M.S.S.U.               49.20      49.98   1 
  3 Lawrence, Dwayne          SO S.B.U.                 49.19      50.88   1 
  4 Cuffey, Sam               JR Bacone                 49.66      51.02   1 
  5 Gaetan, Angel             FR Bacone                 50.50      51.24   2 
  6 Peace, Aaron              FR Evangel                51.31      51.32   2 
  7 Price, Andrew             SO D.B.U.                 50.75      52.02   2 
  8 Meama-Kajue, Jean-Claude  FR Bacone                 50.50      52.77   2 
  9 Hammond, Brandon          JR S.B.U.                 53.73      53.35   3 
 10 Norris, Luke              FR Pittsburg St           52.74      53.37   2 
 11 Duncan, Dallas            FR Drury                  52.00      53.67   2 
 12 Garten, Daniel            FR Evangel                54.01      55.43   3 
 13 Martin, Jordan            FR Evangel                56.49      56.84   3 
 
Event 27  Women 100 M Dash
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     D2 Auto: A 11.56                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 12.04                                                          
     Stadium: S 11.44  1998        Beverly Grant, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ugiagbe, Omoye            UN U.N.A.                 11.86    P 11.75q  1.5  1 
  2 Chuning, Corie            SR S.B.U.                 11.93      12.11q  2.0  3 
  3 Hughes, Jasmin            JR M.S.S.U.               11.97      12.13q  2.0  3 
  4 McGee, Alayna             SO Central Ok.            12.53      12.37q  2.0  3 
  5 Oembler, Alex             UN U.N.A.                 11.93      12.38q  2.1  2 
  6 Thomas, Jamie             UN U.N.A.                 12.14      12.58q  2.1  2 
  7 Sandifer, Timeka          UN U.N.A.                 12.50      12.69q  2.0  3 
  8 Pigford, Dominica         SR Evangel                12.69      12.77q  1.5  1 
  9 Guillaume, Kothney-Issa   JR W.J.C.                 12.80      12.83   2.0  3 
 10 Pierce, Cekia             FR S.B.U.                 12.70      13.19   2.1  2 
 11 Price, Audrey             SO Central Ok.            12.60      13.40   2.1  2 
 12 Duric, Zinka              FR W.J.C.                 12.89      13.56   2.0  3 
 13 Brown, Tiaunshe'          FR Evangel                13.14      13.58   2.1  2 
 14 Bolling, Bryce            FR D.B.U.                 13.01      13.73   1.5  1 
 15 Bush, Missy               FR D.B.U.                 12.99      13.77   1.5  1 
 
Event 27  Women 100 M Dash
==============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 11.56                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 12.04                                                          
     Stadium: S 11.44  1998        Beverly Grant, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ugiagbe, Omoye            UN U.N.A.                 11.75      11.66P  1.1 
  2 Chuning, Corie            SR S.B.U.                 12.11      12.07   1.1 
  3 McGee, Alayna             SO Central Ok.            12.37      12.30   1.1 
  4 Oembler, Alex             UN U.N.A.                 12.38      12.39   1.1 
  5 Thomas, Jamie             UN U.N.A.                 12.58      12.65   1.1 
  6 Pigford, Dominica         SR Evangel                12.77      12.85   1.1 
  7 Sandifer, Timeka          UN U.N.A.                 12.69      12.86   1.1 
 
Event 28  Men 100 M Dash
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
     D2 Auto: A 10.30                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 10.60                                                          
     Stadium: S 10.25  1995        Garth Robinson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fraley, Jeffrey           SO M.S.S.U.               10.40      10.44q  3.1  1 
  2 Holley, Erron             FR M.S.S.U.               10.68      10.78q  1.5  4 
  3 Livingston, Will          FR Pittsburg St           10.94      10.90q  1.2  2 
  4 Ederer, Clint             SR W.J.C.                 11.17      10.92q  3.1  1 
  5 Major, Keith              UN U.N.A.                 10.80      10.98q  2.2  3 
  6 Barnett, Andre            FR Bacone                 10.80      11.11q  1.2  2 
  7 Trigg, Kyran              UN U.N.A.                 11.00      11.15q  2.2  3 
  8 Albright, Tylor           FR M.S.S.U.               11.05      11.27q  2.2  3 
  9 Wright, Devon             FR D.B.U.                 11.01      11.34   1.5  4 
 10 Watkins, Anthony          FR St. Gregory            11.39      11.47   1.5  4 
 11 Williams, Jalen           FR St. Gregory            11.10      11.57   3.1  1 
 12 Yancey, Garrett           FR St. Gregory            11.60      11.80   1.2  2 
 13 Dobrosky, Luke            FR D.B.U.                 12.20      12.19   3.1  1 
 14 Martin, Jordan            FR Evangel                12.27      12.22   1.2  2 
 15 Weghorst, Aaron           FR D.B.U.                 11.80      12.27   3.1  1 
 -- Allen, Jarvis             JR Bacone                 10.90         FS   3.1  1 
 
Event 28  Men 100 M Dash
==============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 10.30                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 10.60                                                          
     Stadium: S 10.25  1995        Garth Robinson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Holley, Erron             FR M.S.S.U.               10.78      10.72   1.9 
  2 Major, Keith              UN U.N.A.                 10.98      10.95   1.9 
  3 Livingston, Will          FR Pittsburg St           10.90      10.97   1.9 
  4 Trigg, Kyran              UN U.N.A.                 11.15      11.14   1.9 
  5 Albright, Tylor           FR M.S.S.U.               11.27      11.37   1.9 
 
Event 29  Women 800 M Run
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 2:09.24                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 2:14.40                                                        
     Stadium: S 2:08.79  2004        Melanie Hardy, Tulsa                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wojan, Katelyn            JR Drury                2:17.00    2:19.24   1 
       1:08.693 (1:08.693)        2:19.233 (1:10.540)
  2 Luckel, Elizabeth         SO S.B.U.               2:18.00    2:19.69   1 
       1:08.898 (1:08.898)        2:19.686 (1:10.788)
  3 Potts, Sydney             FR M.S.S.U.             2:18.00    2:19.71   1 
       1:08.290 (1:08.290)        2:19.709 (1:11.419)
  4 Fisher, Karissa           SR S.B.U.               2:19.25    2:21.21   1 
       1:08.606 (1:08.606)        2:21.206 (1:12.600)
  5 Lindemann, Alexis         SO S.B.U.               2:19.83    2:22.08   1 
       1:09.213 (1:09.213)        2:22.073 (1:12.860)
  6 Spivey, Ashley            SO D.B.U.               2:19.79    2:22.18   1 
       1:08.322 (1:08.322)        2:22.177 (1:13.855)
  7 Graham, Kelsey            FR Ok.Baptist           2:24.60    2:23.78   2 
       1:08.908 (1:08.908)        2:23.772 (1:14.864)
  8 Halie, Herbert            FR Ok.Baptist           2:22.86    2:24.20   1 
       1:10.229 (1:10.229)        2:24.194 (1:13.966)
  9 Danaher, Shannon          FR Pittsburg St         2:23.79    2:24.65   1 
       1:08.646 (1:08.646)        2:24.650 (1:16.004)
 10 Spresser, Jacobi          SO Pittsburg St         2:24.63    2:26.79   2 
       1:09.410 (1:09.410)        2:26.784 (1:17.374)
 11 Wilmes, Maggie            JR Drury                2:23.00    2:27.73   1 
       1:10.425 (1:10.425)        2:27.729 (1:17.304)
 12 Rayas, Sarah              FR D.B.U.               2:25.03    2:29.44   2 
       1:11.574 (1:11.574)        2:29.434 (1:17.860)
 13 Woods, Brittni            SR Evangel              2:36.24    2:46.83   2 
       1:17.272 (1:17.272)        2:46.828 (1:29.556)
 14 Cogiel, Joanna            SO Evangel              2:33.67    2:47.72   2 
       1:16.861 (1:16.861)        2:47.713 (1:30.852)
 15 Dorge, Margaret           FR Evangel              2:35.21    2:51.73   2 
       1:14.205 (1:14.205)        2:51.721 (1:37.516)
 
Event 30  Men 800 M Run
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 1:50.04                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 1:52.50                                                        
     Stadium: S 1:49.13  2000        Jason Pyrah, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jacob           FR D.B.U.               1:53.50    1:56.10   1 
           55.704 (55.704)        1:56.096 (1:00.392)
  2 Gray, Nick                SR Drury                1:54.00    1:56.26   1 
           56.056 (56.056)        1:56.260 (1:00.204)
  3 Garrett, Logan            JR M.S.S.U.             1:56.00    1:56.31   1 
           55.516 (55.516)        1:56.304 (1:00.788)
  4 Allen, Dontayveous        FR St. Gregory          1:54.15    1:56.96   1 
           55.910 (55.910)        1:56.951 (1:01.042)
  5 Brooks, Ryan              SR Ok. Baptist          1:56.01    1:58.15   1 
           55.956 (55.956)        1:58.148 (1:02.192)
  6 Foster, Cameron           FR Bacone               1:59.00    1:58.86   2 
           58.750 (58.750)        1:58.858 (1:00.108)
  7 Byrd, Rah'man             SR Ok. Baptist          1:57.05    1:59.13   2 
           57.481 (57.481)        1:59.130 (1:01.650)
  8 Heffington, Bryce         JR Drury                1:58.00    1:59.30   2 
           57.370 (57.370)        1:59.294 (1:01.924)
  9 Camacho, Cody             SR Ok. Baptist          1:59.10    1:59.98   3 
           59.284 (59.284)        1:59.978 (1:00.695)
 10 Donaldson, David          FR Evangel              2:02.64    2:01.89   3 
           59.665 (59.665)        2:01.889 (1:02.224)
 11 Rosendale, Jacob          SO S.B.U.               1:59.00    2:02.02   2 
           58.924 (58.924)        2:02.014 (1:03.091)
 12 Williams, Aaron           SR S.B.U.               2:00.00    2:03.05   3 
           59.314 (59.314)        2:03.046 (1:03.732)
 13 Pogue, Sam                SR M.S.S.U.             1:59.00    2:03.06   2 
           58.514 (58.514)        2:03.056 (1:04.542)
 14 White, Nic                SO D.B.U.               2:01.05    2:03.30   3 
       1:01.334 (1:01.334)        2:03.292 (1:01.958)
 15 Teague, Caleb             SO W.J.C.               2:04.63    2:03.49   3 
       1:00.316 (1:00.316)        2:03.490 (1:03.175)
 16 Trammell, Trent           FR D.B.U.               2:02.50    2:04.47   3 
           59.636 (59.636)        2:04.469 (1:04.834)
 17 Martinez, Andrew          SO S.B.U.               1:57.00    2:05.53   2 
           59.685 (59.685)        2:05.526 (1:05.842)
 18 Napoli, Joseph            FR Evangel              2:14.24    2:12.14   3 
       1:02.365 (1:02.365)        2:12.137 (1:09.772)
 19 Hafner, James             JR Evangel              2:15.68    2:18.55   3 
       1:06.942 (1:06.942)        2:18.550 (1:11.608)
 
Event 31  Women 400 M Hurdles
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A   59.58                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 1:02.75                                                        
     Stadium: S   59.87  2002        Tawa Babatunde, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hurst, Margaret           FR S.B.U.               1:05.36    1:05.68   1 
  2 Duric, Zinka              FR W.J.C.               1:06.03    1:07.03   1 
  3 Ward, Jordan              FR Central Ok.          1:06.00    1:07.44   1 
  4 Perko, Margaret           FR W.J.C.               1:08.54    1:07.54   2 
  5 Ruhde, Alyx               FR Ok.Baptist           1:05.90    1:07.93   1 
  6 Crane, Kate               FR S.B.U.               1:08.45    1:08.92   1 
  7 Nevels, Allison           SO Drury                1:09.00    1:10.68   2 
  8 Jones, Evan               FR W.J.C.               1:11.52    1:13.44   2 
 
Event 32  Men 400 M Hurdles
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 51.00                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 53.30                                                          
     Stadium: S 51.65  1995        Dinsdale Morgan, Pittsburg State            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Birdens, Emmanuel         JR Bacone                 54.00      53.91   1 
  2 Ballock, Justin           SO Pittsburg St           54.78      54.97   1 
  3 Steinmiller, Casey        FR Pittsburg St           55.27      55.58   1 
  4 Allen, Jazz               SO M.S.S.U.               55.01      56.05   1 
  5 Holland, Darryl           SO Pittsburg St           56.60      56.23   1 
  6 Goins, JT                 SR S.B.U.                 56.00      56.76   1 
  7 Tuller, Jeremie           FR St. Gregory            56.88      57.12   1 
  8 Eckert, Colton            SO Ok. Baptist            57.40      58.06   1 
  9 Rogers, Joshua            FR W.J.C.               1:01.05      59.54   2 
 10 Cote, Shane               JR Pittsburg St         1:00.00      59.98   2 
 11 hall, chet                SO Unattached           1:00.80    1:01.53   2 
 12 Simmons, Colton           FR W.J.C.               1:00.92    1:01.91   2 
 13 Jones, De'Marx            FR Bacone                 59.50    1:02.37   2 
 14 Bowering, Ryan            FR Evangel              1:07.98    1:03.82   2 
 15 Bushong, Victor           FR Evangel              1:08.17    1:06.29   2 
 
Event 33  Women 200 M Dash
=================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 23.80                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 24.62                                                          
     Stadium: S 24.00  2005        Melanie Lewis, Pittsburg State              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ugiagbe, Omoye            UN U.N.A.                 24.25      24.28P  1.4  1 
  2 Chambers, Verone          UN U.N.A.                 23.73      24.32P  1.4  1 
  3 Hughes, Jasmin            JR M.S.S.U.               24.50      25.23   1.4  1 
  4 Chuning, Corie            SR S.B.U.                 25.20      25.27   1.4  1 
  5 McGee, Alayna             SO Central Ok.            25.50      25.64   1.4  2 
  6 Guillaume, Kothney-Issa   JR W.J.C.                 26.33      26.14   1.4  2 
  7 Sandifer, Timeka          UN U.N.A.                 26.20      26.33   1.4  2 
  8 Swenson, Maggie           JR W.J.C.                 26.34      26.39   1.4  2 
  9 Walker, Traci             FR M.S.S.U.               26.86      26.92   1.2  3 
 10 Pigford, Dominica         SR Evangel                27.01      27.18   1.2  3 
 11 Dupiton, Angelique        FR D.B.U.                 27.00      27.24   1.2  3 
 12 Goldsberry, Jessica       FR W.J.C.                 27.03      27.28   1.2  3 
 13 Alumbaugh, Taylor         FR M.S.S.U.               26.32      27.39   1.4  2 
 14 Price, Audrey             SO Central Ok.            26.00      27.43   1.4  2 
 15 Graskemper, Sagan         JR M.S.S.U.               26.76      27.46   1.2  3 
 16 Slayton, Paige            JR Central Ok.            26.90      27.81   1.2  3 
 17 Reppell, Gabrielle        SO Drury                  27.50      27.84   1.5  4 
 18 Weldin, Emily             SO M.S.S.U.               26.71      27.88   1.2  3 
 19 Jones, Mahogany           SO M.S.S.U.               27.20      28.35   1.5  4 
 20 Locke, Paige              JR Central Ok.            27.50      28.40   1.5  4 
 21 Bolling, Bryce            FR D.B.U.                 28.70      29.61   1.5  4 
 22 Perretta, Gianna          FR Evangel                31.06      30.15   1.5  4 
 
Event 34  Men 200 M Dash
=================================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 20.87                                                          
     D2 Prov: P 21.45                                                          
     Stadium: S 20.30  1995        Garth Robinson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Fraley, Jeffrey           SO M.S.S.U.               21.00      21.23P  1.6  1 
  2 Shell, William            JR S.B.U.                 21.53      21.81   1.6  1 
  3 Crow, Jason               SO Pittsburg St           21.94      21.89   1.6  1 
  4 Ederer, Clint             SR W.J.C.                 21.95      22.08   1.6  2 
  5 Wright, Greg              SR Pittsburg St           22.19      22.23   1.6  2 
  6 Lulko, Corey              SO St. Gregory            21.95      22.43   1.6  1 
  7 Utsey, Kyle               JR Pittsburg St           21.98      22.50   1.6  2 
  8 Meama-Kajue, Jean-Claude  FR Bacone                            22.64   1.6  1 
  9 Warrington, Jason         FR D.B.U.                 22.25      23.02   1.5  3 
 10 DeLord, Joshua            FR D.B.U.                 22.85      23.04   1.5  3 
 11 Peace, Aaron              FR Evangel                           23.23   1.6  5  23.224
 12 Albright, Tylor           FR M.S.S.U.               22.30      23.23   1.5  3  23.225
 13 Price, Andrew             SO D.B.U.                 22.50      23.44   1.5  3 
 14 Yancey, Garrett           FR St. Gregory            23.75      24.19   0.7  4 
 15 Dobrosky, Luke            FR D.B.U.                            24.36   1.6  5 
 16 Hammers, Christian        FR St. Gregory            21.95      24.53   1.6  1 
 17 Weghorst, Aaron           FR D.B.U.                 23.79      24.55   0.7  4 
 18 Mendenhall, Kaleb         FR St. Gregory            22.95      24.58   1.5  3 
 19 Martin, Jordan            FR Evangel                25.04      25.15   0.7  4 
 20 Bowering, Ryan            FR Evangel                           25.32   1.6  5 
 21 Bushong, Victor           FR Evangel                           25.51   1.6  5 
 
Event 35  Women 5000 M Run
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 34:37.00                                                       
     D2 Prov: P 17:19.90                                                       
     Stadium: S 17:15.08  1998        Sonia Eudy, Missouri Southern            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Higgins, Sari             JR Drury               17:00.00   17:52.46A 
           41.806 (41.806)        2:06.616 (1:24.810)        3:30.982 (1:24.367)
       4:55.644 (1:24.662)        6:20.733 (1:25.090)        7:45.018 (1:24.286)
       9:11.278 (1:26.260)       10:37.817 (1:26.539)       12:03.761 (1:25.944)
      13:32.340 (1:28.579)       15:00.169 (1:27.830)       16:27.374 (1:27.206)
      17:52.452 (1:25.078)
  2 Dent, Miranda             FR Ok.Baptist          18:11.23   18:05.74A 
       2:07.326 (2:07.326)           2:11.842 (4.516)        3:32.073 (1:20.231)
       4:57.238 (1:25.166)        6:22.261 (1:25.023)        7:47.070 (1:24.810)
       9:14.209 (1:27.139)       10:43.842 (1:29.634)       12:13.046 (1:29.204)
      13:41.062 (1:28.016)       15:11.354 (1:30.292)       16:42.806 (1:31.452)
      18:05.734 (1:22.928)
  3 Salazar, Anna             FR D.B.U.              19:00.00   18:20.09A 
           43.142 (43.142)        2:08.754 (1:25.612)        3:32.808 (1:24.054)
       4:58.806 (1:25.999)        6:26.214 (1:27.408)        7:54.958 (1:28.744)
       9:24.398 (1:29.440)       10:57.162 (1:32.764)       12:27.576 (1:30.414)
      13:56.825 (1:29.250)       15:27.954 (1:31.130)       16:59.628 (1:31.674)
      18:20.081 (1:20.454)
  4 Tegenkamp, Marlee         JR M.S.S.U.            18:50.00   18:21.63A 
           43.357 (43.357)        2:08.724 (1:25.367)        3:33.113 (1:24.390)
       4:59.070 (1:25.958)        6:26.846 (1:27.776)        7:55.156 (1:28.310)
       9:23.473 (1:28.318)       10:54.550 (1:31.078)       12:26.378 (1:31.828)
      13:57.358 (1:30.980)       15:28.018 (1:30.660)       16:57.886 (1:29.868)
      18:21.624 (1:23.738)
  5 Felipe, Brenda            SO Rogers State        18:02.00   18:21.89A 
           42.305 (42.305)        2:07.834 (1:25.530)        3:32.864 (1:25.030)
       4:58.638 (1:25.775)        6:27.116 (1:28.478)        7:57.240 (1:30.124)
       9:27.496 (1:30.256)       10:57.624 (1:30.128)       12:26.716 (1:29.092)
      13:56.780 (1:30.064)       15:28.245 (1:31.466)       16:59.825 (1:31.580)
      18:21.889 (1:22.064)
  6 Baehr, Lauren             SO M.S.S.U.            18:50.00   18:30.98A 
           41.922 (41.922)        2:07.044 (1:25.122)        3:31.824 (1:24.780)
       4:57.825 (1:26.002)        6:25.628 (1:27.803)        7:54.897 (1:29.270)
       9:24.882 (1:29.986)       10:55.726 (1:30.844)       12:26.893 (1:31.167)
      13:58.162 (1:31.270)       15:29.577 (1:31.415)       17:00.724 (1:31.147)
      18:30.977 (1:30.254)
  7 Taylor, Haley             FR Rogers State        18:45.00   18:42.04A 
           42.392 (42.392)        2:08.530 (1:26.139)        3:33.305 (1:24.775)
       4:59.522 (1:26.218)        6:27.825 (1:28.303)        7:57.328 (1:29.503)
       9:27.692 (1:30.364)       10:59.682 (1:31.991)       12:34.362 (1:34.680)
      14:09.802 (1:35.440)       15:45.321 (1:35.519)       17:17.840 (1:32.519)
      18:42.036 (1:24.196)
  8 Wood, Lauren              FR Ok.Baptist          18:38.51   18:52.71A 
           42.722 (42.722)        2:09.960 (1:27.238)        3:36.901 (1:26.942)
       5:05.933 (1:29.032)        6:36.937 (1:31.004)        8:09.221 (1:32.284)
       9:41.672 (1:32.451)       11:15.897 (1:34.226)       12:50.064 (1:34.167)
      14:24.522 (1:34.459)       15:57.885 (1:33.363)       17:30.824 (1:32.939)
      18:52.701 (1:21.878)
  9 Owensby, Christina        UN U.N.A.              18:30.00   18:55.32A 
           42.873 (42.873)        2:08.156 (1:25.283)        3:32.537 (1:24.382)
       4:59.174 (1:26.638)        6:27.629 (1:28.455)        7:57.829 (1:30.200)
       9:30.124 (1:32.295)       11:05.728 (1:35.604)       12:42.309 (1:36.582)
      14:18.406 (1:36.098)       15:54.436 (1:36.030)       17:29.229 (1:34.794)
      18:55.320 (1:26.091)
 10 Nolan, Katrina            FR Ok.City             18:00.00   19:11.44A 
           43.040 (43.040)        2:11.902 (1:28.863)        3:41.997 (1:30.095)
       5:11.872 (1:29.875)        6:44.037 (1:32.166)        8:15.681 (1:31.644)
       9:49.853 (1:34.172)       11:22.888 (1:33.035)       12:56.466 (1:33.579)
      14:30.493 (1:34.027)       16:03.318 (1:32.826)       17:38.369 (1:35.051)
      19:11.433 (1:33.064)
 11 Sebold, Hannah            SO Drury               20:20.00   19:43.73A 
           45.060 (45.060)        2:15.300 (1:30.240)        3:46.830 (1:31.531)
       5:19.486 (1:32.656)        6:52.610 (1:33.124)        8:26.024 (1:33.414)
      10:01.754 (1:35.731)       11:39.428 (1:37.674)       13:18.497 (1:39.070)
      14:58.650 (1:40.154)       16:38.066 (1:39.416)       18:17.165 (1:39.099)
      19:43.726 (1:26.562)
 12 Perona, Emily             FR Evangel             21:21.54   20:09.04A 
           42.466 (42.466)        2:12.008 (1:29.542)        3:47.314 (1:35.307)
       5:21.826 (1:34.512)        6:59.426 (1:37.600)        8:37.352 (1:37.926)
      10:16.594 (1:39.243)       11:56.621 (1:40.027)       13:37.254 (1:40.634)
      15:18.276 (1:41.022)       16:57.094 (1:38.819)       18:35.821 (1:38.727)
      20:09.033 (1:33.212)
 13 Montgomery, Hanah         SO Drury               20:00.00   20:24.65A 
           44.852 (44.852)        2:16.277 (1:31.426)        3:50.822 (1:34.546)
       5:28.406 (1:37.584)        7:06.173 (1:37.767)        8:44.324 (1:38.151)
      10:21.389 (1:37.066)       12:00.654 (1:39.266)       13:42.244 (1:41.590)
      15:24.284 (1:42.040)       17:07.508 (1:43.224)       18:48.844 (1:41.336)
      20:24.642 (1:35.799)
 14 Roth, Melissa             JR John Brown          21:26.69   20:36.87A 
           42.416 (42.416)        2:15.981 (1:33.566)        3:48.429 (1:32.448)
       5:23.456 (1:35.027)        7:01.721 (1:38.266)        8:41.057 (1:39.336)
      10:22.393 (1:41.336)       12:05.197 (1:42.804)       13:48.760 (1:43.563)
      15:33.249 (1:44.490)       17:19.166 (1:45.918)       19:04.377 (1:45.211)
      20:36.866 (1:32.490)
 15 Knowlton, Kelsey          FR Evangel             21:43.84   20:37.56A 
           42.810 (42.810)        2:12.244 (1:29.434)        3:47.521 (1:35.278)
       5:23.188 (1:35.667)        7:01.542 (1:38.355)        8:40.753 (1:39.211)
      10:22.196 (1:41.443)       12:04.940 (1:42.744)       13:48.620 (1:43.680)
      15:32.314 (1:43.695)       17:18.657 (1:46.343)       19:04.153 (1:45.496)
      20:37.556 (1:33.403)
 -- Fritz, Katelyn            FR Ok.Baptist          18:28.00        DNF  
           42.118 (42.118)        2:07.285 (1:25.167)        3:32.026 (1:24.742)
       4:57.280 (1:25.254)        6:22.332 (1:25.052)        7:47.176 (1:24.844)
 -- Brooks, Alli              SR Drury               20:00.00        DNF  
           45.169 (45.169)        2:16.749 (1:31.580)        3:52.353 (1:35.604)
       5:37.908 (1:45.555)
 
Event 36  Men 5000 M Run
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 13:58.06                                                       
     D2 Prov: P 14:36.51                                                       
     Stadium: S 14:35.43  2004        Scott Wietecha, Harding                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wolters, Caleb            SO Ok. Baptist         15:08.72   15:28.40  
     15:28.392 (15:28.392)
  2 Helton, Jamen             FR Drury               15:15.00   15:33.96  
     15:33.953 (15:33.953)
  3 Tucker, Aaron             SR Drury               15:20.00   15:43.02  
     15:43.020 (15:43.020)
  4 Hoffman, Brandon          SR Evangel             16:04.88   15:47.75  
     15:47.743 (15:47.743)
  5 Sartain, Kyle             JR Drury               15:25.00   15:52.44  
     15:52.435 (15:52.435)
  6 Whelan, Sam               SO Ok. Baptist         15:37.64   15:57.60  
     15:57.600 (15:57.600)
  7 Stark, Connor             UN U.N.A.              16:00.00   16:04.97  
     16:04.964 (16:04.964)
  8 Carranza, Isai            FR Unattached          15:55.00   16:05.45  
     16:05.449 (16:05.449)
  9 Chapman, Ben              JR Drury               15:25.00   16:09.79  
     15:43.020 (15:43.020)         16:09.789 (26.770)
 10 Escobar, Gustavo          FR St. Gregory         16:28.00   16:12.20  
     16:12.199 (16:12.199)
 11 Thompson, Matt            FR W.J.C.              16:26.25   16:14.38  
     16:14.372 (16:14.372)
 12 Lytle, Matt               SO Drury               15:25.00   16:16.09  
     16:16.081 (16:16.081)
 13 Briggs, Damon             JR Bacone              16:34.01   16:31.00  
     16:30.992 (16:30.992)
 14 Sumner, Greg              FR St. Gregory         16:45.00   16:31.67  
     16:31.665 (16:31.665)
 15 Shryack, Lincoln          SR Drury               15:50.00   16:32.05  
     16:32.045 (16:32.045)
 16 Prescott, Logan           FR Drury               15:50.00   16:33.35  
     16:33.349 (16:33.349)
 17 Heiniger, Cale            UN U.N.A.              16:30.00   16:43.31  
     16:43.308 (16:43.308)
 18 Sharman, Cody             FR S.B.U.              16:45.00   16:45.41  
     16:45.409 (16:45.409)
 19 Kellner, Zach             FR Drury               16:30.00   16:46.03  
     16:46.025 (16:46.025)
 20 Showler, Derek            FR S.B.U.              16:30.00   16:53.10  
     16:53.100 (16:53.100)
 21 Westbrook, Hunter         FR Unattached          15:54.00   16:56.93  
     16:04.965 (16:04.965)         16:56.921 (51.956)
 22 Seise, Tucker             UN U.N.A.              17:00.00   17:02.95  
     17:02.949 (17:02.949)
 23 Gonzales, Alex            FR D.B.U.              16:45.00   17:09.81  
     17:09.804 (17:09.804)
 24 Conley, Abe               FR Bacone              17:29.15   17:28.64  
     17:28.633 (17:28.633)
 25 Baja, Jansen              FR S.B.U.              17:00.00   17:30.14  
     17:30.139 (17:30.139)
 -- Birtcher, Cory            SO D.B.U.              17:15.00        DNF  
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 M Relay
=========================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 3:42.57                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 3:49.00                                                        
     Stadium: S 3:44.17  2004        Arkansas                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pittsburg State University  'A'                   3:51.00    3:51.38  
     1) Ballock, Emily SR               2) Ouderkirk, Lauren FR           
     3) Dickey, Hillary SR              4) Grayson, Ramie SO              
  2 Pittsburg State University  'B'                   4:04.00    4:05.87  
     1) Boone, Olivia FR                2) Timberlake, Jacque SO          
     3) Spresser, McKenzie FR           4) Danaher, Shannon FR            
  3 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                  4:00.00    4:07.64  
     1) Graham, Kelsey FR               2) Ruhde, Alyx FR                 
     3) Halie, Herbert FR               4) Watkins, Clarissa FR           
  4 Drury University  'A'                             4:17.00    4:20.60  
     1) Reppell, Gabrielle SO           2) Wojan, Katelyn JR              
     3) Wilmes, Maggie JR               4) Nevels, Allison SO             
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 M Relay
============================================================================
     D2 Auto: A 3:08.87                                                        
     D2 Prov: P 3:14.66                                                        
     Stadium: S 3:13.50  2004        Central Missouri                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Missouri Southern State Un.  'A'                  3:16.00    3:16.04   1 
     1) Fraley, Jeffrey SO              2) Tanksley, Clark JR             
     3) Price, Anthony SO               4) Holley, Erron FR               
  2 Pittsburg State University  'A'                   3:16.00    3:16.65   1 
     1) Slaven, Wyatt FR                2) Ramler, Ryan SO                
     3) Carter, James JR                4) Peters, Jordan SO              
  3 Bacone College  'A'                               3:18.00    3:20.40   1 
     1) Birdens, Emmanuel JR            2) Cuffey, Sam JR                 
     3) Gaetan, Angel FR                4) Barnett, Andre FR              
  4 St. Gregory University  'A'                       3:20.00    3:23.26   1 
     1) Allen, Dontayveous FR           2) Lulko, Corey SO                
     3) Maritim, Hosea FR               4) Hammers, Christian FR          
  5 Pittsburg State University  'B'                   3:18.50    3:27.20   1 
  6 Oklahoma Baptist University  'A'                  3:25.00    3:27.31   1 
     1) Brooks, Ryan SR                 2) Camacho, Cody SR               
     3) Scarborough, Ty FR              4) Byrd, Rah'man SR               
  7 Missouri Southern State Un.  'B'                  3:30.00    3:30.75   2 
     1) Migliara, Miles FR              2) Garrett, Logan JR              
     3) Pogue, Sam SR                   4) Allen, Jazz SO                 
  8 Drury University  'A'                             3:30.00    3:31.59   1 
     1) Duncan, Dallas FR               2) Heffington, Bryce JR           
     3) Craven, Austin FR               4) Gray, Nick SR                  
  9 Evangel University  'A'                           3:36.09    3:33.42   2 
     1) Garten, Daniel FR               2) Voth, Caleb SO                 
     3) Donaldson, David FR             4) Peace, Aaron FR                
 10 Oklahoma Baptist University  'B'                  3:37.24    3:43.11   2 
     1) Cates, Zekarias SO              2) Ellis, Neal FR                 
     3) Franz, Landon SO                4) Medlin, Zach FR