Live stats | Recap | Results

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2012 06:37 PM
                  MSSU Invitational - 1/20/2012 to 1/21/2012                   
                      Entries and Results by: TRXC Timing                      
                                  Joplin, MO                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A  7.44                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P  7.75                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F  7.54  2003        LaVerne Jones, Oklahoma                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maxwell, Tanesha          SO U.C.A.                  7.68       7.78q  1 
  2 Hollands, Juanita         JR Bacone                  7.85       7.80q  4 
  3 Hughes, Jasmin            SO M.S.S.U.                7.78       7.93q  3 
  4 Snell, Jatoi              FR U.C.A.                  7.75       8.02q  2 
  5 Reed, Tiara               FR Neosho                             8.08q  5 
  6 Lewis, Sade               FR Coffeyville             7.99       8.10q  5  8.0906
  7 Sheppard, Christine       SO Southwestern            8.25      J8.10   3  8.0994
  8 Jones, Dap                FR Coffeyville             8.11       8.14   2 
  9 McGee, Alayna             FR Central OK              8.25       8.21   4 
 10 Richards, Brittnee        SO U.C.A.                  8.14       8.24   1 
 11 Willis, Earriel           FR Cowley C.C.             8.15       8.31   2 
 12 Budgett, Jerika           FR Coffeyville             8.10       8.32   3  8.3147
 13 Broadus, Kerisha          UN Unattached              8.60      J8.32   1  8.3160
 14 Bragg, Lindsey            SO M.S.S.U.                           8.37   3 
 15 Rollins, Rhea             UN Unattached              8.72       8.38   3 
 16 Price, Audrey             FR Central OK              8.20       8.39   5 
 17 Cole, Ashley              FR Bacone                  8.15       8.40   1 
 18 Pigford, Dominica         JR Evangel                 8.62       8.42   1 
 19 Crigler, Alicia           SO Central OK              8.20       8.52   5 
 20 Workman, Morgan           UN Unattached              8.70       8.55   2 
 21 Helms, Somer              SO O.C.U.                  8.10       8.60   4 
 22 Morton, Erin              JR Southwestern            9.00       8.69   5 
 23 Heidzig, Stevie           FR Southwestern            8.95       8.84   4 
 24 Gley, Wilmina             FR O.C.U.                  8.20       8.88   4 
 25 Porter, Chaney            FR Bacone                  8.30       9.32   2 
 26 Biles, Katie              SO Ok. Wesleyan                       9.56   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A  7.44                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P  7.75                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F  7.54  2003        LaVerne Jones, Oklahoma                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maxwell, Tanesha          SO U.C.A.                  7.78       7.77  
  2 Hollands, Juanita         JR Bacone                  7.80       7.83  
  3 Snell, Jatoi              FR U.C.A.                  8.02       7.94  
  4 Hughes, Jasmin            SO M.S.S.U.                7.93       7.99  
  5 Lewis, Sade               FR Coffeyville             8.10       8.19  
  6 Reed, Tiara               FR Neosho                  8.08       8.45  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 24.46                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 25.50                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F 25.08  2010        Mihalinec/Nimnko/Holloway, UNO/Arkansas/Tuls
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Randall, Kayla            FR Central OK             26.50      25.56   2 
  2 Love, Jasmere             SR Central OK             26.50      25.82   3 
  3 Maxwell, Tanesha          SO U.C.A.                 26.02      25.89   1 
  4 Hughes, Jasmin            SO M.S.S.U.               25.35      26.03   1 
  5 Bower, Melanie            FR M.S.S.U.               26.52      26.31   3 
  6 Cowan, Maegan             FR O.C.U.                 26.40      26.87   1 
  7 Reed, Tiara               FR Neosho                 26.45      26.96   2 
  8 McGee, Alayna             FR Central OK             27.50      27.05   5 
  9 Sheppard, Christine       SO Southwestern           27.80      27.18   5 
 10 Shorter, G-Coty           SO Central OK             26.90      27.26   3 
 11 Snell, Jatoi              FR U.C.A.                 26.40      27.30   2 
 12 Cole, Ashley              FR Bacone                 27.00      27.36   4 
 13 Jones, Dap                FR Coffeyville            27.70      27.43   5 
 14 Paullus, Emily            FR M.S.S.U.               26.70      27.53   3 
 15 Bashir, Anilah            SO U.C.A.                 27.10      27.70   4 
 16 Armstrong, Kiara          FR U.C.A.                 27.24      27.77   4 
 17 Budgett, Jerika           FR Coffeyville            27.62      27.78   5 
 18 Cash, Tyaniah             FR U.C.A.                 26.25      27.86   1 
 19 Helms, Somer              SO O.C.U.                 27.00      28.08   4 
 20 Sheppard, JeAnna          JR M.S.S.U.               27.00      28.19   4 
 21 Willis, Earriel           FR Cowley C.C.            27.97      28.43   5 
 22 Sisneros, Taylor          SO Southwestern           28.50      28.71   6 
 23 Busch, Rachel             FR Southwestern           28.45      28.72   6 
 24 Workman, Morgan           UN Unattached             28.90      28.84   7 
 25 Richards, Brittnee        SO U.C.A.                 27.24      28.88   4 
 26 DiBiasi, Sarah            FR O.C.U.                 26.84      29.06   3 
 27 Van Kempen, Randall       FR Evangel                           29.24   8 
 28 Pigford, Dominica         JR Evangel                29.77      29.37   7 
 29 Posey, Taylor             FR S.N.U.                 29.10      29.63   7 
 29 Heidzig, Stevie           FR Southwestern           28.60      29.63   6 
 31 Roth, Kinzi               SO Ok. Wesleyan                      29.84   8 
 32 Morton, Erin              JR Southwestern           29.60      30.08   7 
 33 Gley, Wilmina             FR O.C.U.                 27.50      30.15   5 
 34 Bemis, Jaci               SO Ok. Wesleyan                      30.17   8 
 35 Ghaazee, Tahirah          FR U.C.A.                 28.12      30.61   6 
 36 Broadus, Kerisha          UN Unattached             29.20      30.82   7 
 37 Pasche, Lisa              JR Evangel                31.29      31.61   7 
 38 May, Brittney             FR O.C.U.                 28.00      31.84   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 55.42                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 57.80                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F 55.72  2003        Alison Erzinger, Oklahoma                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Randall, Kayla            FR Central OK           1:00.00      58.44   1 
  2 Love, Jasmere             SR Central OK             58.00      59.25   1 
  3 Lewis, Sade               FR Coffeyville          1:02.00    1:00.26   3 
  4 Parris, Taylor            FR M.S.S.U.             1:00.00    1:01.12   1 
  5 Cowan, Maegan             FR O.C.U.                 58.00    1:01.65   1 
  6 Smith, Khadijah           FR U.C.A.               1:00.58    1:01.86   2 
  7 Parker, Veronique         FR Central OK           1:04.00    1:02.87   4 
  8 Johnson, Jasmin           SO U.C.A.               1:00.39    1:03.20   1 
  9 Armstrong, Kiara          FR U.C.A.               1:00.82    1:03.22   2 
 10 Chadwick, Jordan          SO U.C.A.               1:00.50    1:03.24   2 
 11 Boykin, Ashtin            SO Coffeyville          1:03.03    1:03.32   3 
 12 White, Amber              FR M.S.S.U.             1:01.00    1:03.85   2 
 13 Shorter, G-Coty           SO Central OK           1:02.00    1:04.14   3 
 14 Gray, Shamela             FR Coffeyville          1:05.00    1:04.15   5 
 15 Busch, Rachel             FR Southwestern         1:04.50    1:04.36   4 
 16 Powell, Princess          SO S.C.C.               1:04.84    1:04.65   4 
 17 Mead, Taitum              FR M.S.S.U.             1:03.00    1:05.70   3 
 17 Sisneros, Taylor          SO Southwestern         1:05.00    1:05.70   4 
 19 DiBiasi, Sarah            FR O.C.U.               1:00.50    1:06.27   2 
 20 Jones, Mahogany           FR M.S.S.U.                        1:06.55   5 
 21 McAllister, Antania       FR U.C.A.               1:01.14    1:07.61   3 
 21 Hope, Jamie               SO S.N.U.               1:04.00    1:07.61   4 
 23 Smith, Alyssa             SO S.C.C.               1:07.39    1:10.38   5 
 24 Johnson, Leah             FR U.C.A.               1:00.63    1:11.06   2 
 25 May, Brittney             FR O.C.U.               1:07.00    1:13.03   5 
 26 Woods, Brittni            JR Evangel              1:11.74    1:13.45   5 
 27 Posey, Taylor             FR S.N.U.               1:05.00    1:14.89   4 
 
Women 600 Yard Run
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:22.44  2003        Jamese James, Tulsa                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Weldin, Emily             FR M.S.S.U.             1:33.00    1:29.87   1 
  2 Outing, Amber             SO Coffeyville          1:31.00    1:32.12   1 
  3 Chapa, Linsey             FR Coffeyville          1:32.00    1:32.52   1 
  4 Graskemper, Sagan         SO M.S.S.U.             1:34.00    1:34.93   1 
  5 Reed, Toyzea              FR U.C.A.               1:36.24    1:36.63   2 
  6 Garrett, Alyssa           SO O.C.U.               1:31.00    1:36.95   1 
  7 Deason, Alexis            FR Coffeyville          1:38.00    1:41.11   2 
  8 Davis, Brittany           JR Central OK           1:45.00    1:49.14   2 
  9 Gonzalez, Roxann          FR O.C.U.               1:40.00    1:50.96   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 2:10.83                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: P 2:16.30                                                        
  Fieldhouse: F 2:11.71  2007        Kyli Bean, Oklahoma Baptist               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Efurd, Courtney           SO U.C.A.               2:20.24    2:21.27  
  2 Nehus, Kayla              SO U.C.A.               2:24.24    2:25.90  
  3 Rosario, Leslie           FR Neosho               2:26.78    2:26.79  
  4 Hallam, Cassandra         FR O.C.U.               2:21.00    2:29.12  
  5 Nielson, Valerie          FR Cowley C.C.          2:28.39    2:31.08  
  6 Sanders, Lauren           FR M.S.S.U.             2:25.00    2:31.13  
  7 Burgweger, Chesney        JR S.N.U.               2:28.00    2:31.76  
  8 Martin, April             JR U.C.A.               2:30.40    2:33.39  
  9 Smith, Carrie             SO Coffeyville          2:38.38    2:34.26  
 10 Krepel, Katie             SO Cowley C.C.          2:36.56    2:34.90  
 11 Keo, Catalina             JR S.N.U.               2:32.00    2:37.46  
 12 Peoples, Kadie            SO Cowley C.C.          2:40.04    2:37.65  
 13 Kinnamon, Taylor          SR Southwestern         2:33.03    2:37.76  
 14 Visoso, MariCarmen        FR Cowley C.C.          2:46.62    2:37.91  
 15 Roberts, Kelly            FR Cowley C.C.          2:31.78    2:38.01  
 16 Hunt, Cori                SO Southwestern         2:30.48    2:39.47  
 17 Zanotti, Angela           JR S.N.U.               2:32.00    2:39.59  
 18 Bourquin, Kylie           SO Coffeyville          2:41.00    2:40.05  
 19 Money, Mychala            SR Southwestern         2:36.00    2:43.51  
 20 Black, Jean-Neka          FR U.C.A.               2:42.12    2:45.77  
 21 Douglas, Mary             SR U.C.A.               2:40.24    2:46.62  
 22 Muckensturm, Mallory      JR U.C.A.               2:51.50    2:48.95  
 23 Dunigan, Erica            SR Southwestern         2:38.00    2:51.44  
 24 Coffman, Mallorie         SO Southwestern         2:43.00    2:58.12  
 25 Ellis, Jasmine            JR U.C.A.               2:41.10    3:07.03  
 26 Snow, Megan               JR U.C.A.               2:38.15    3:10.07  
 27 Ferraro, Annisa           FR Neosho               2:52.00    3:34.19  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 4:51.90                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: P 5:02.60                                                        
  Fieldhouse: F 4:58.30  2010        Kimi Shank, Southern                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schrader, Rachel          SO M.S.S.U.             5:02.13    5:07.73  
  2 Efurd, Courtney           SO U.C.A.               5:05.24    5:14.60  
  3 Nehus, Kayla              SO U.C.A.               5:12.24    5:19.72  
  4 Sesemann, Erin            SR O.C.U.               5:18.00    5:22.56  
  5 Brown, Kylie              FR M.S.S.U.             5:20.00    5:34.95  
  6 Lanoy, Jessalyn           SO Cowley C.C.          5:36.21    5:36.00  
  7 Antrim, Allie             SO Ok. Wesleyan                    5:38.83  
  8 Zuniga, Konnie            FR Cowley C.C.          5:40.41    5:39.08  
  9 Hutsell, Kelsie           FR M.S.S.U.             5:35.00    5:47.11  
 10 Mead, Lindsey             FR Evangel                         5:48.16  
 11 Lightfoot, Amanda         SO Coffeyville          5:55.00    5:48.67  
 12 Hernandez, Noemi          FR O.C.U.               5:30.00    5:51.29  
 13 Estes, Genevieve          SR Ok. Wesleyan                    5:53.67  
 14 Johnson, Lindsay          FR Cowley C.C.          5:50.32    5:55.95  
 15 Cogiel, Joanna            FR Evangel                         5:56.18  
 16 Sack, Natasha             SO Coffeyville          6:03.00    5:57.66  
 17 Nale, Alyssa              SO Coffeyville          6:23.00    6:04.70  
 18 Schmitt, Victoria         JR Evangel              6:10.96    6:06.20  
 19 Bear, Jessica             SO Evangel                         6:08.65  
 20 Dunigan, Erica            SR Southwestern         5:40.07    6:11.39  
 21 Rooney, Collen            FR U.C.A.               5:50.24    6:16.23  
 22 Coffman, Mallorie         SO Southwestern         5:42.00    6:17.33  
 23 Lindemulder, Sarah        FR Evangel                         6:19.74  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 9:43.72  2001        Tracy Robertson, Arkansas                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bunch, Ashley             UN Unattached           9:57.00   10:16.24  
  2 Tegenkamp, Marlee         SO M.S.S.U.            10:20.00   10:16.76  
  3 Antrim, Allie             SO Ok. Wesleyan        11:00.00   11:05.59  
  4 Fritchie, Codi            SO M.S.S.U.            11:00.00   11:12.43  
  5 Rosario, Leslie           FR Neosho              11:00.80   11:16.57  
  6 Hallam, Jacqueline        FR O.C.U.              10:50.00   11:20.55  
  7 Schmidt, Maria            SO Cowley C.C.         11:40.59   11:34.01  
  8 Tennal, Maggie            SO M.S.S.U.            11:00.00   11:35.87  
  9 French, Nicole            FR M.S.S.U.            11:20.00   11:37.80  
 10 Block, Cady               SR O.C.U.              11:38.00   11:44.75  
 11 Kendrick, Cassy           UN Unattached          11:10.00   11:57.27  
 12 Baehr, Lauren             FR M.S.S.U.                       11:58.69  
 13 Sack, Natasha             SO Coffeyville         12:10.00   12:22.92  
 14 Cullop, Jacey             SR Southwestern        11:40.00   12:29.09  
 15 Stafford, Julia           FR Cowley C.C.         12:01.38   12:37.28  
 16 Nale, Alyssa              SO Coffeyville         12:10.00   12:40.70  
 17 Coffman, Mallorie         SO Southwestern        11:45.00   12:47.66  
 18 Sargent, Maria            FR O.C.U.              11:48.00   13:58.22  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 16:36.80                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: P 17:34.80                                                       
  Fieldhouse: F 16:59.85  2010        Kimi Shank, Missouri Southern            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ostrem, Kristen           SR Evangel             18:31.12   18:27.68  
  2 Setzler, Erika            FR U.C.A.              18:30.24   18:50.15  
  3 Cardenas, Melyssa         SR O.C.U.              18:56.00   19:00.08  
  4 Nelson, Sydnee            JR Southwestern        19:51.00   19:37.32  
  5 Carroll, Emily            SO U.C.A.              19:30.24   19:44.96  
  6 Craig, Elizabeth          SO U.C.A.              19:30.24   19:49.69  
  7 Schmidt, Maria            SO Cowley C.C.         19:36.83   19:50.33  
  8 Hendrixson, Jennifer      SR Southwestern        19:32.00   20:04.16  
  9 Snipes, Meagan            SO U.C.A.              20:00.24   20:38.19  
 10 Parker, Emily             JR U.C.A.              20:30.24   20:48.75  
 11 Effinger, Megan           SO U.C.A.              20:20.24   20:52.42  
 12 Noble, Emily              JR U.C.A.              20:30.00   21:03.07  
 13 Dispensa, Kaitlyn         FR Cowley C.C.                    21:12.49  
 14 Cullop, Jacey             SR Southwestern        20:41.00   21:35.51  
 15 Stafford, Julia           FR Cowley C.C.         20:35.67   21:43.38  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A  8.43                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P  8.95                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F  8.33  2003        Alesha Peel, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Jasmine            JR U.C.A.                  8.98       9.02q  4 
  2 Snow, Megan               JR U.C.A.                  8.96       9.10q  2 
  3 Black, Jean-Neka          FR U.C.A.                  9.20       9.20q  5 
  4 Wallace, Jackie           SO Coffeyville             9.33       9.22q  1 
  5 Snell, Jatoi              FR U.C.A.                  8.97       9.33q  3 
  6 Paullus, Emily            FR M.S.S.U.                9.35       9.45q  1 
  7 Vengels, Lisa             SR M.S.S.U.                9.20       9.47   5 
  8 Sheppard, JeAnna          JR M.S.S.U.                9.21       9.54   3 
  9 Rollins, Rhea             UN Unattached              9.95       9.56   3 
 10 Gray, Shamela             FR Coffeyville             9.54       9.59   5 
 11 Mead, Taitum              FR M.S.S.U.                9.44       9.60   2 
 12 Boykin, Ashtin            SO Coffeyville             9.72       9.79   4 
 13 Rhodes, Lacey             SO Central OK              8.90       9.90   1 
 14 Workman, Morgan           UN Unattached             10.25      10.04   2 
 15 Martin, April             JR U.C.A.                  9.32      10.10   2 
 16 Davis, Brittany           JR Central OK              9.60      10.22   5 
 17 Andrews, Niki             FR Cowley C.C.            10.64      10.73   1 
 17 Pigford, Dominica         JR Evangel                11.39      10.73   4 
 19 Lee, Shelby               SO Central OK              9.50      10.80   4 
 20 Haase, Sydney             SO M.S.S.U.                          10.82   5 
 21 Funderburgh, Erin         FR Central OK              9.50      11.06   3 
 22 Posey, Taylor             FR S.N.U.                 10.73      11.63   1 
 23 Van Kempen, Randall       FR Evangel                           11.85   5 
 24 Pasche, Lisa              JR Evangel                10.99      12.61   3 
 25 Berryman, Madison         SO Central OK              9.20      14.88   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A  8.43                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P  8.95                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F  8.33  2003        Alesha Peel, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis, Jasmine            JR U.C.A.                  9.02       8.88P 
  2 Snow, Megan               JR U.C.A.                  9.10       9.07  
  3 Black, Jean-Neka          FR U.C.A.                  9.20       9.08  
  4 Wallace, Jackie           SO Coffeyville             9.22       9.09  
  5 Paullus, Emily            FR M.S.S.U.                9.45       9.29  
  6 Snell, Jatoi              FR U.C.A.                  9.33       9.54  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 3:45.90                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: P 3:57.00                                                        
  Fieldhouse: F 3:49.77  2002        Arkansas                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 University of Central Oklahoma  'A'               4:00.00    4:02.78   1 
     1) Randall, Kayla FR               2) Love, Jasmere SR               
     3) Shorter, G-Coty SO              4) McGee, Alayna FR               
  2 Missouri Southern State Un.  'A'                  4:03.00    4:07.44   1 
     1) Hughes, Jasmin SO               2) Sheppard, JeAnna JR            
     3) White, Amber FR                 4) Weldin, Emily FR               
  3 Coffeyville C.C.  'A'                             4:00.00    4:09.35   1 
     1) Boykin, Ashtin SO               2) Lewis, Sade FR                 
     3) Chapa, Linsey FR                4) Outing, Amber SO               
  4 Oklahoma Christian University  'A'                4:08.00    4:09.36   1 
     1) DiBiasi, Sarah FR               2) Dennis, Andrea SO              
     3) Cowan, Maegan FR                4) Garrett, Alyssa SO             
  5 University of Central Arkansas  'A'               4:01.77    4:09.76   1 
     1) Johnson, Jasmin SO              2) Armstrong, Kiara FR            
     3) Smith, Khadijah FR              4) Chadwick, Jordan SO            
  6 University of Central Oklahoma  'B'               4:10.00    4:23.84   2 
     1) Berryman, Madison SO            2) Price, Audrey FR               
     3) Funderburgh, Erin FR            4) Parker, Veronique FR           
  7 Coffeyville C.C.  'B'                             4:11.00    4:24.80   2 
     1) Gray, Shamela FR                2) Deason, Alexis FR              
     3) Bourquin, Kylie SO              4) Smith, Carrie SO               
  8 Southwestern College  'A'                         4:17.00    4:30.84   2 
     1) Sheppard, Christine SO          2) Sisneros, Taylor SO            
     3) Kinnamon, Taylor SR             4) Busch, Rachel FR               
 
Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 11:40.10                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: P 12:18.70                                                       
  Fieldhouse: F 12:01.28  2006        Central Missouri                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oklahoma Christian University  'A'               13:00.00   13:18.03  
     1) Sesemann, Erin SR               2) Hallam, Cassandra FR           
     3) Hernandez, Noemi FR             4) Cardenas, Melyssa SR           
  2 Cowley C.C.  'A'                                 13:38.97   13:38.00  
     1) Lanoy, Jessalyn SO              2) Nielson, Valerie FR            
     3) Roberts, Kelly FR               4) Zuniga, Konnie FR              
  3 Southwestern College  'A'                        13:15.00   13:42.62  
     1) Hendrixson, Jennifer SR         2) Hunt, Cori SO                  
     3) Dunigan, Erica SR               4) Nelson, Sydnee JR              
  4 Coffeyville C.C.  'A'                            13:55.00   13:52.25  
     1) Smith, Carrie SO                2) Lewis, Sade FR                 
     3) Bourquin, Kylie SO              4) Lightfoot, Amanda SO           
  5 Southern Nazarene University  'A'                13:00.00   14:16.48  
     1) Zanotti, Angela JR              2) Hope, Jamie SO                 
     3) Keo, Catalina JR                4) Burgweger, Chesney JR          
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 1.76m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 1.67m                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F 1.75m  2010        Jennifer Robinson, Emporia State            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vengels, Lisa             SR M.S.S.U.               1.62m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ellis, Jasmine            JR U.C.A.                 1.58m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Potter, Jessica           SR U.C.A.                 1.63m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Funderburgh, Erin         FR Central OK             1.60m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Snow, Megan               JR U.C.A.                 1.58m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Rhodes, Lacey             SO Central OK             1.70m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  6 Sutherland, Shelby        FR M.S.S.U.               1.55m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Brant, Morgan             FR Cowley C.C.            1.55m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Black, Jean-Neka          FR U.C.A.                 1.58m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Hope, Jamie               SO S.N.U.                 1.50m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11 Lindemulder, Sarah        FR Evangel                           1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Paullus, Emily            FR M.S.S.U.               1.48m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Thompson, Naya            SO Coffeyville                      J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Porter, Chaney            FR Bacone                 1.60m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.47 1.52 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Casey, Jessica            FR Coffeyville                       1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.47 
        O  XXX 
 15 Newell, Shelby            FR M.S.S.U.               1.50m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.47 
        O  XXX 
 15 Carson, Casandra          FR Evangel                           1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.47 
        O  XXX 
 15 Martin, April             JR U.C.A.                 1.58m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.47 
        O  XXX 
 19 Van Kempen, Randall       FR Evangel                1.34m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.47 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Muckensturm, Mallory      JR U.C.A.                 1.46m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.47 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Kean, Taylor              FR Cowley C.C.            1.45m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.47 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hardy, Whitney            SO M.S.S.U.               1.52m         NH            
     1.37 1.47 1.52 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Booth, Gayla              SR M.S.S.U.               1.52m         NH            
     1.37 1.47 1.52 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Andrews, Niki             FR Cowley C.C.            1.50m         NH            
     1.37 1.47 1.52 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 3.98m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 3.50m                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F 4.00m  2003        April Steiner, Arkansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bower, Melanie            FR M.S.S.U.               3.35m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rea, McKinley             JR U.C.A.                 3.35m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 McFarland, Ashleigh       FR M.S.S.U.               3.50m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Langford, Vanessa         SO M.S.S.U.               3.50m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Haase, Sydney             SO M.S.S.U.               3.50m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Harak, Daysha             SO Central OK             3.20m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Andrews, Niki             FR Cowley C.C.            3.05m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Peoples, Kadie            SO Cowley C.C.            3.05m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Strickland, Caroline      FR Cowley C.C.            2.75m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Gurerro, Erica            FR Central OK             3.05m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 5.91m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 5.55m                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F 6.16m  2002        Kerrian Mitchell, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Snow, Megan               JR U.C.A.                 5.51m      5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.22m  5.19m  FOUL  4.97m  FOUL  5.42m
  2 Newell, Shelby            FR M.S.S.U.               5.06m      5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.22m  FOUL  5.00m  5.13m  5.18m  5.11m
  3 Paullus, Emily            FR M.S.S.U.               5.02m     J5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.22m  FOUL  5.11m  5.07m  4.99m  4.96m
  4 Price, Audrey             FR Central OK             5.20m      5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.01m  5.19m  ND  4.96m  4.86m  4.66m
  5 Martin, April             JR U.C.A.                 5.44m      5.18m   17-00.00 
      4.96m  5.18m  FOUL  FOUL  4.23m  4.88m
  6 Bragg, Lindsey            SO M.S.S.U.               5.50m      5.16m   16-11.25 
      FOUL  5.13m  5.16m  5.12m  FOUL  5.15m
  7 Berryman, Madison         SO Central OK             5.00m      5.01m   16-05.25 
      5.00m  4.87m  ND  5.01m  4.88m  4.93m
  8 Curry, Shakeitha          FR Coffeyville            5.26m      5.00m   16-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Broadus, Kerisha          UN Unattached             5.00m      4.95m   16-03.00 
      FOUL  4.78m  4.95m            
 10 White, Amber              FR M.S.S.U.               5.15m      4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.80m  4.94m  ND            
 11 Mead, Taitum              FR M.S.S.U.               5.02m      4.92m   16-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.92m            
 12 Van Kempen, Randall       FR Evangel                4.98m      4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Booth, Gayla              SR M.S.S.U.               5.15m      4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.82m  ND  ND            
 14 Rhodes, Lacey             SO Central OK             5.30m      4.78m   15-08.25 
      FOUL  4.78m  ND         
 14 Andrews, Niki             FR Cowley C.C.            4.61m      4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.78m  ND  ND            
 16 Funderburgh, Erin         FR Central OK             4.80m      4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.71m  ND  ND            
 16 Carson, Casandra          FR Evangel                           4.71m   15-05.50 
      4.71m  ND  ND            
 18 Kean, Taylor              FR Cowley C.C.            4.43m      4.43m   14-06.50 
      4.43m  ND  ND            
 19 Rollins, Rhea             UN Unattached             5.00m      4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.40m  ND  ND         
 19 Amann, Lisa               FR Ok. Wesleyan                      4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.40m  ND  ND            
 19 Little, LeAnna            SO Coffeyville            4.93m      4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.40m  FOUL  ND            
 22 Porter, Chaney            FR Bacone                 4.70m      4.34m   14-03.00 
      4.34m  FOUL  ND            
 23 Lee, Shelby               SO Central OK             4.90m      4.20m   13-09.50 
      4.20m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Morton, Erin              JR Southwestern           4.50m      4.02m   13-02.25 
      4.02m  ND  ND            
 -- Ellis, Jasmine            JR U.C.A.                 5.52m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Black, Jean-Neka          FR U.C.A.                 5.24m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Holland, Shakia           FR S.C.C.                 4.64m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Muckensturm, Mallory      JR U.C.A.                 4.21m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 12.17m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: P 11.50m                                                         
  Fieldhouse: F 13.22m  2002        Virginia Miller, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, April             JR U.C.A.                10.78m     11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.56m  10.48m  10.58m  10.71m  10.85m  11.12m
  2 White, Amber              FR M.S.S.U.              11.10m     10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.57m  10.53m  10.70m  10.47m  10.55m  10.92m
  3 Jones, Mahogany           FR M.S.S.U.              10.39m     10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.35m  10.37m  10.51m  10.13m  FOUL  10.45m
  4 Mead, Taitum              FR M.S.S.U.              10.63m     10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.04m  9.88m  9.85m  10.31m  10.37m  10.46m
  5 Paullus, Emily            FR M.S.S.U.              10.45m     10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.25m  9.78m  10.25m  10.05m  10.16m  10.33m
  6 Newell, Shelby            FR M.S.S.U.              11.00m     10.32m   33-10.25 
      9.68m  10.05m  10.32m  10.09m  10.09m  10.30m
  7 Curry, Shakeitha          FR Coffeyville            9.40m     10.20m   33-05.75 
      10.20m  FOUL  10.11m  9.77m  9.53m  10.02m
  8 Kean, Taylor              FR Cowley C.C.            9.63m      9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.37m  9.53m  9.86m  9.78m  9.51m  9.23m
  9 Booth, Gayla              SR M.S.S.U.              11.10m      9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.32m  9.12m  9.50m         
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 14.97m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: P 13.40m                                                         
  Fieldhouse: F 15.77m  2008        Jessica Selby-Tallman, Missouri Southern   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Nicole             SR M.S.S.U.              14.81m     14.63mP  48-00.00 
      14.39m  14.51m  14.29m  14.63m  FOUL  14.16m
  2 Cornman, Kylie            SO M.S.S.U.              13.94m     13.57mP  44-06.25 
      13.35m  13.57m  13.36m  12.93m  13.52m  13.48m
  3 Stancle, Ayanna           SO Coffeyville           10.27m     12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.00m  11.47m  12.06m  11.89m  FOUL  12.66m
  4 Quiett, Myesha            FR Coffeyville           12.23m     12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.08m  11.65m  11.33m  12.41m  11.20m  11.26m
  5 Stevens, Jackie           SO S.N.U.                11.00m     12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.46m  11.28m  12.05m  11.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Bryles, Tasha             SO U.C.A.                11.40m     11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.47m  11.74m  ND           
  7 Johnson, Mackenzie        SO U.C.A.                11.20m     11.45m   37-06.75 
      10.66m  11.04m  ND  FOUL  11.45m  11.03m
  8 Mercer, Kammie            SO Cowley C.C.           11.48m     11.40m   37-05.00 
      FOUL  11.40m  FOUL  FOUL  10.59m  FOUL
  9 Bostwick, Mandy           SR Southwestern          11.20m     10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  10.63m  ND           
 10 Ostlund, Kathryn          FR O.C.U.                10.00m     10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  ND  ND           
 11 Holt, Kim                 SO Neosho                11.24m     10.04m   32-11.25 
      10.04m  ND  ND           
 12 Pickup, Andy              FR Bacone                11.50m     10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  ND  ND           
 13 Ellis, Jasmine            JR U.C.A.                10.88m      9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.90m  ND  ND           
 14 Snow, Megan               JR U.C.A.                11.18m      9.81m   32-02.25 
      FOUL  9.81m  ND           
 15 Johnson, LaToya           SO Coffeyville           10.15m      9.66m   31-08.50 
      FOUL  9.66m  ND           
 16 Stewart, Autumn           SR U.C.A.                11.18m      9.65m   31-08.00 
      FOUL  9.65m  ND           
 17 Zentner, Allyssa          JR Southwestern          10.90m      9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.58m  ND  ND           
 18 Wiseley, Tiffany          FR U.C.A.                11.04m      9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.55m  ND  ND           
 19 Berryman, Madison         SO Central OK            10.00m      9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.53m  ND  ND           
 20 Sears, Bridget            FR Allen County                      9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  ND  ND           
 21 Lee, Shelby               SO Central OK             9.50m      8.91m   29-02.75 
      8.91m  ND  ND           
 22 Banister, Kiara           FR Coffeyville            9.50m      8.86m   29-01.00 
      8.86m  ND  ND           
 23 Price, Audrey             FR Central OK            10.00m      8.76m   28-09.00 
      8.76m  ND  ND           
 24 Bower, Melanie            FR M.S.S.U.               8.86m      8.38m   27-06.00 
      FOUL  8.38m  ND           
 25 Paullus, Emily            FR M.S.S.U.               8.68m      8.04m   26-04.50 
      8.04m  ND  ND           
 26 Funderburgh, Erin         FR Central OK             9.00m      7.94m   26-00.75 
      7.94m  ND  ND           
 26 Martin, April             JR U.C.A.                 9.19m      7.94m   26-00.75 
      7.94m  ND  ND           
 28 Muckensturm, Mallory      JR U.C.A.                10.44m      7.61m   24-11.75 
      7.61m  ND  ND           
 29 Black, Jean-Neka          FR U.C.A.                10.40m      7.60m   24-11.25 
      7.60m  ND  ND           
 30 Somogie, Stephanie        FR Neosho                            5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.86m  ND  ND           
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 18.63m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: P 16.10m                                                         
  Fieldhouse: F 18.94m  2002        Marie Lejour, Arkansas                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Nicole             SR M.S.S.U.              15.74m     15.36m   50-04.75 
      15.20m  FOUL  15.36m  15.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Cornman, Kylie            SO M.S.S.U.              15.37m     14.74m   48-04.50 
      FOUL  14.74m  14.21m  14.22m  14.55m  FOUL
  3 Stancle, Ayanna           SO Coffeyville           14.38m     14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.59m  FOUL  13.46m  13.63m  FOUL  14.64m
  4 Holt, Kim                 SO Neosho                13.31m     14.59m   47-10.50 
      13.85m  13.60m  FOUL  14.59m  14.18m  FOUL
  5 Stevens, Jackie           SO S.N.U.                12.00m     13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.82m  13.45m  13.18m  13.60m  FOUL  13.69m
  6 Tipton, Lacy              FR Cowley C.C.           12.69m     13.57m   44-06.25 
      11.90m  13.57m  12.88m  12.27m  12.58m  ND
  7 Quiett, Myesha            FR Coffeyville           12.87m     13.33m   43-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.33m  13.32m  FOUL  12.81m
  8 Johnson, Mackenzie        SO U.C.A.                12.59m     12.97m   42-06.75 
      FOUL  12.36m  12.97m  ND  ND  12.77m
  9 Mercer, Kammie            SO Cowley C.C.           12.40m     12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.79m  FOUL  12.25m            
 10 Johnson, LaToya           SO Coffeyville           12.10m     12.18m   39-11.50 
      12.18m  ND  FOUL            
 11 Stewart, Autumn           SR U.C.A.                13.76m     11.67m   38-03.50 
      FOUL  11.67m  ND         
 12 Bostwick, Mandy           SR Southwestern          11.00m     11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.64m  FOUL  ND            
 13 Ostlund, Kathryn          FR O.C.U.                10.36m     10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.67m  ND  ND            
 14 Shaw, Emilie              FR Ok. Wesleyan                      9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.86m  FOUL  ND            
 15 Zentner, Allyssa          JR Southwestern           9.50m      9.68m   31-09.25 
      FOUL  9.68m  ND            
 16 Waters, Amy               JR Central OK            12.00m      9.15m   30-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.15m           
 -- Howden, Mikayla           SO Coffeyville           14.82m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Vega, Kira                FR Cowley C.C.           11.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A  6.75                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P  6.95                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F  6.67  2001        Virgil Maddox, Oral Roberts                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Fred              SO Cowley C.C.             6.82     P 6.91q  1 
  2 Murphy, Jamal             SR Bacone                  6.95       6.98q  4 
  3 Brown, Darryl             FR Cowley C.C.             6.96       7.01q  5 
  4 Utsey, Kyle               SO Coffeyville             6.98       7.02q  6 
  5 Fraley, Jeffrey           FR M.S.S.U.                6.95       7.03q  3  7.0211
  6 Siler, Colton             SR Southwestern            7.00      J7.03q 10  7.0274
  7 Stuckey, Jeremy           SR U.C.A.                  7.02       7.04  10 
  8 Barnett, Andre            FR Bacone                  6.98       7.05   7 
  9 Long, DeAndre             FR Neosho                  6.98       7.08   8 
 10 Rodgers, Kevin            SR Southwestern            7.09       7.13   2 
 11 Bay, Roy                  JR E.J.C. T.C.             7.03       7.14   9 
 12 Jimoh, Rilwan             SO S.N.U.                  7.20       7.15   7  7.1406
 13 Ginger, Darion            UN Unattached              7.00      J7.15   9  7.1418
 14 Miller, Kentrell          SO S.N.U.                  7.25       7.16   9  7.1511
 15 Wright, Sterling          SO S.N.U.                  7.15      J7.16   3  7.1540
 16 Washington, Josseph       FR U.C.A.                  7.10       7.18   1  7.1751
 17 Price, Anthony            FR M.S.S.U.                7.16      J7.18   5  7.1789
 18 Young, Tim                FR Cowley C.C.             7.12      J7.18   2  7.1800
 19 Ellis, Michael            SO Bacone                  7.25       7.19   8 
 20 Boles, phillip            SR U.C.A.                  7.04       7.20   8 
 21 Allen, Jarvis             FR Bacone                  7.20       7.21   8 
 22 Clark, Ishma              FR U.C.A.                  7.06       7.22   6 
 23 Jones, Rashad             FR U.C.A.                  7.06       7.23   5 
 23 Wright, Rharkeem          FR Neosho                  7.09       7.23   3 
 25 Muegge, Elliot            FR Southwestern            7.35       7.24   1 
 26 Arehart, Blake            JR M.S.S.U.                7.16       7.26   4 
 27 Rodgers, Charles          FR Coffeyville             7.30       7.27   3 
 27 James, Keene              SO S.C.C.                  7.28       7.27   6 
 29 Wiley, Emanuel            SR Bacone                  7.20       7.30   9 
 30 Cline, Hunter             UN Unattached              7.45       7.34   5 
 30 Winbush, Al-Raji          FR Neosho                  7.25       7.34  10 
 30 Davis, Vaughn             FR Neosho                  6.89       7.34   2 
 33 McDowell, Quincy          FR S.C.C.                  7.45       7.35   6 
 34 Edwards, Tanner           SO Neosho                  7.23       7.39  10 
 35 Johnson, Andrew           FR S.C.C.                  7.40       7.41   2 
 36 Woods, Rodgerick          FR Cowley C.C.             7.18       7.42   6 
 37 Fuller, Aaron             JR O.C.U.                  7.10       7.43   1 
 38 Mathis, Chad              FR S.N.U.                  7.25       7.47   7 
 39 Cervantes, Jacob          FR S.N.U.                  7.30       7.49   5 
 40 Willard, Brandyn          SO Southwestern            7.56       7.50   9 
 41 Miles, Devan              FR S.C.C.                  7.47       7.51   8 
 42 Barnett, Adrain           UN Unattached                         7.52   9 
 43 Lane, Jordan              UN Unattached                         7.53   8 
 44 Falk, Matthew             JR Evangel                 7.61       7.56  10 
 45 Bundrick, Jon             SR Evangel                            7.62   3 
 46 Muniz, Christian          FR Allen County                       7.64   5 
 47 Shavers, Connor           FR O.C.U.                  7.44       7.70   3 
 48 Lockwood, Dalton          FR Coffeyville             7.30       7.75   4 
 49 Branscum, Tony            FR Cowley C.C.             7.45       7.80   4 
 50 Bowers, Brice             UN Unattached                         7.88   2 
 51 Criswell, Jaron           SR U.C.A.                  7.05       7.93   7 
 52 Norris, Timothy           FR Evangel                            8.10   4 
 53 Rodgriguez, Miguel        FR Southwestern            7.60       8.21  10 
 54 Snider, Joel              UN Unattached                         8.35   7 
 -- Thompson III, John        SO Allen County                         FS   6 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A  6.75                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P  6.95                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F  6.67  2001        Virgil Maddox, Oral Roberts                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Fred              SO Cowley C.C.             6.91       6.89P 
  2 Murphy, Jamal             SR Bacone                  6.98       6.92P 
  3 Siler, Colton             SR Southwestern            7.03       6.95P 
  4 Brown, Darryl             FR Cowley C.C.             7.01       7.00  
  5 Fraley, Jeffrey           FR M.S.S.U.                7.03       7.05  
  6 Utsey, Kyle               SO Coffeyville             7.02       7.09  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 21.66                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 22.20                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F 21.51  2004        Petko Yankov, Central Missouri              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Fred              SO Cowley C.C.            22.45      22.08P  1 
  2 Fraley, Jeffrey           FR M.S.S.U.               22.25      22.22   1 
  3 Murphy, Jamal             SR Bacone                 22.35      22.36   1 
  4 Barnett, Andre            FR Bacone                 22.85      22.80   4 
  5 Jimoh, Rilwan             SO S.N.U.                 22.75      22.88   3 
  6 Siler, Colton             SR Southwestern           23.20      22.90   6  22.8940
  7 Long, DeAndre             FR Neosho                 22.87     J22.90   4  22.8947
  8 Miller, Kentrell          SO S.N.U.                 23.30      22.94   7 
  9 Coney, Gerrod             SO S.N.U.                 23.15      23.07   5 
 10 Utsey, Kyle               SO Coffeyville            22.96      23.14   5 
 11 James, Keene              SO S.C.C.                 23.40      23.17   7 
 12 Arehart, Blake            JR M.S.S.U.               23.29      23.22   7 
 13 Shingles, Nickola         FR Neosho                 22.77      23.27   4 
 14 Boles, phillip            SR U.C.A.                 22.74      23.28   3 
 15 Cuffey, Sam               JR Bacone                 22.95      23.31   5 
 16 Mokobia, Obi              FR Coffeyville            23.60      23.36   8 
 17 Ellis, Michael            SO Bacone                 23.20      23.38   6 
 18 Stuckey, Jeremy           SR U.C.A.                 22.75      23.49   3 
 19 Winbush, Al-Raji          FR Neosho                 23.16      23.54   6 
 20 Wright, Sterling          SO S.N.U.                 23.05      23.59   5 
 21 Clark, Ishma              FR U.C.A.                 22.72      23.64   2 
 22 Muegge, Elliot            FR Southwestern           23.79      23.75   8 
 23 Huff, Courtney            SR U.C.A.                 22.30      23.83   1  23.8252
 24 Fulton-Wilson, Jovan      JR Southwestern           23.30     J23.83   7  23.8280
 25 Washington, Josseph       FR U.C.A.                 22.60      23.89   2  23.8847
 26 Garrett, Renaldo          SR O.C.U.                 23.74     J23.89   8  23.8897
 27 Johnson, Andrew           FR S.C.C.                 23.81      23.92   9 
 28 Cline, Hunter             UN Unattached             23.78      23.98   8 
 29 Rodgers, Kevin            SR Southwestern           23.50      24.05   7 
 30 Jones, Rashad             FR U.C.A.                 22.69      24.10   2 
 31 McDowell, Quincy          FR S.C.C.                 23.86      24.21   9 
 32 Falk, Matthew             JR Evangel                24.05      24.24  10  24.2307
 33 Mathis, Chad              FR S.N.U.                 23.50     J24.24   8  24.2324
 34 Ogletree, Winston         SO O.C.U.                 24.14      24.34  10 
 35 Savage, Brandon           JR S.C.C.                 23.95      24.37  10 
 36 Hoffmeister, Kurtis       JR O.C.U.                 24.00      24.39  10 
 37 Fuller, Aaron             JR O.C.U.                 23.84      24.40   9 
 38 Lewis, Frantzis           FR Coffeyville            24.88      24.44  11 
 39 Bundrick, Jon             SR Evangel                           24.46  11 
 40 Rodgers, Charles          FR Coffeyville            24.20      24.52  11  24.5141
 41 Edwards, Tanner           SO Neosho                 23.89     J24.52   9  24.5180
 42 Rooffener, Dustin         SO M.S.S.U.               23.75      24.56   8  24.5557
 43 Vick, D'Andre             SO S.N.U.                 24.15     J24.56  10  24.5595
 44 Barnett, Adrain           UN Unattached                        24.57  12 
 45 Hunt, Chris               SR O.C.U.                 24.24      24.60  11 
 46 McKenzie, D'Andre         FR M.S.S.U.               24.32      24.61  11 
 47 Willard, Brandyn          SO Southwestern           23.93      24.67   9 
 48 Lockwood, Dalton          FR Coffeyville            23.96      24.74  10 
 49 Miles, Devan              FR S.C.C.                 23.90      24.94   9 
 50 Davis, Vaughn             FR Neosho                 22.87      24.95   4 
 51 Blain, Austin             SO Ok. Wesleyan                      25.07  12 
 52 Lane, Jordan              UN Unattached                        25.31  12 
 53 Muniz, Christian          FR Allen County                      25.73  12 
 54 Thompson III, John        SO Allen County           23.45      26.02   7 
 55 Rodgriguez, Miguel        FR Southwestern           24.60      26.46  11 
 56 Snider, Joel              UN Unattached                        27.93  12 
 57 Wright, Rharkeem          FR Neosho                 23.19      28.31   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 47.78                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 49.25                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F 48.69  2007        William McCaskill, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles             SO Cowley C.C.            50.83      49.32   3 
  2 Raphael, Sage             SR U.C.A.                 48.24      50.04   1 
  3 Tanner, Chance            FR U.C.A.                 50.24      50.41   1 
  4 Birdens, Emmanuel         SO Bacone                 50.80      50.83   3 
  5 Bryant, Powell            UN Unattached             51.01      50.85   3 
  6 Ivy, Brian                SR Bacone                 50.27      50.90   1 
  7 Kirkhart, Chandler        SR Southwestern           52.70      51.69   5 
  8 Ray, Kelton               FR U.C.A.                 50.34      51.82   2 
  9 Long, DeAndre             FR Neosho                 50.68      51.87   3 
 10 Hudson, Ananias           SO U.C.A.                 51.30      52.17   4 
 11 Smith, Dustie             FR U.C.A.                 50.61      52.33   3 
 12 Dies, Thaddeus            FR S.C.C.                 53.89      52.80   7 
 13 Shingles, Nickola         FR Neosho                 50.13      53.19   1 
 14 Johnson, Andrew           FR S.C.C.                 52.79      53.37   6 
 15 Falk, Matthew             JR Evangel                53.29      53.57   7 
 16 Willard, Brandyn          SO Southwestern           53.25      53.83   7 
 17 Winbush, Al-Raji          FR Neosho                 51.65      54.07   5 
 18 Jones, Khori              FR Cowley C.C.            53.18      54.10   6 
 19 Bundrick, Jon             SR Evangel                           54.16   8 
 20 Mokobia, Obi              FR Coffeyville            54.00      54.24   8 
 21 Harison, Demarcus         SR U.C.A.                 50.40      54.31   2 
 22 Davis, Vaughn             FR Neosho                 50.57      54.92   2 
 23 Rooffener, Dustin         SO M.S.S.U.               53.12      54.95   6 
 24 Weimer, Jeremy            SO Evangel                57.05      55.04   8 
 24 Worcester, Tyler          SO Coffeyville            56.00      55.04   8 
 26 Arehart, Blake            JR M.S.S.U.               52.65      55.18   5 
 27 Clark, Jacob              FR Bacone                 52.50      55.19   5 
 28 Nelson, Bradford          SO Coffeyville            54.00      55.29   7 
 29 Allen, Jazz               SO M.S.S.U.               51.19      55.36   4 
 30 Ogletree, Winston         SO O.C.U.                 53.64      55.39   7 
 31 Alexander, Jalen             U.C.A.                            55.76   4 
 32 Jasmin, Bryan             SO Cowley C.C.            53.07      56.05   6 
 33 Fuller, Aaron             JR O.C.U.                 54.00      56.20   7 
 34 Wright, Rharkeem          FR Neosho                 50.95      56.82   3 
 35 Muniz, Christian          FR Allen County                      58.58   8 
 36 Thompson III, John        SO Allen County                    1:01.39   8 
 
Men 600 Yard Run
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:10.76  2003        Adlwyn Sappleton, Oklahoma                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pittman, Darnell          SR Southwestern         1:13.50    1:13.46   1 
  2 Sheppard, Carlton         FR Coffeyville          1:15.00    1:15.64   1 
  3 Singh, A.J.               SO Cowley C.C.          1:16.28    1:16.65   1 
  4 Poage, Derrick            SO Coffeyville          1:14.24    1:16.76   1 
  5 Bodie, Patrick            FR Cowley C.C.          1:17.86    1:18.47   1 
  6 Block, Casey              FR O.C.U.               1:18.00    1:19.08   2 
  7 Patterson, Jessie         JR Bacone               1:18.50    1:19.39   2 
  8 Hoffmeister, Kurtis       JR O.C.U.               1:17.64    1:19.41   1 
  9 Dodson, Ben               FR Bacone               1:20.00    1:20.31   2 
 10 McKenzie, D'Andre         FR M.S.S.U.             1:22.00    1:21.11   2 
 11 Evans, Jimmy              SO Bacone               1:21.50    1:25.54   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 1:51.40                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: P 1:54.20                                                        
  Fieldhouse: F 1:51.46  2003        Said Ahmed, Arkansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mesta, Nathan             SR O.C.U.               1:54.00    1:57.23  
  2 Barrientez, Brayden       JR O.C.U.               1:57.00    1:58.55  
  3 Hampton, Nigel            FR S.N.U.               1:58.00    1:59.53  
  4 McDaniel, Sam             SO Southwestern         1:56.10    2:00.96  
  5 Gray, Lance               FR Cowley C.C.          2:01.05    2:01.22  
  6 McWilliams, David         JR O.C.U.               2:05.00    2:01.35  
  7 Taylor, Will              FR Coffeyville          1:58.00    2:01.71  
  8 Hutson, Connan            SO U.C.A.               1:59.65    2:02.20  
  9 Pogue, Sam                JR M.S.S.U.             1:58.00    2:03.37  
 10 Blain, Austin             SO Ok. Wesleyan         2:05.49    2:04.24  
 11 Barragree, Conner         FR Southwestern         2:00.86    2:04.39  
 12 Loving, Skye              FR Neosho                          2:06.60  
 13 Wacker, Christian         UN Unattached           1:59.80    2:06.63  
 14 Macom, Robert             JR O.C.U.               2:04.00    2:07.33  
 15 Harrison, Alex            FR Coffeyville          2:02.00    2:07.44  
 16 Curran, Matthew           JR O.C.U.               2:05.00    2:09.48  
 17 Van Sickle, Daniel        SO Southwestern         2:02.08    2:11.05  
 18 Martin, Trevor            FR O.C.U.               2:05.00    2:12.09  
 19 Eads, Chance              FR Neosho                          2:12.44  
 20 Ryan, Connor              FR U.C.A.               1:57.68    2:12.75  
 21 Warnke, Nick              FR Southwestern         2:01.44    2:12.81  
 22 Dies, Thaddeus            FR S.C.C.               2:12.54    2:14.60  
 23 Vaught, Evan              UN Unattached                      2:16.58  
 24 Leonard, David            FR Southwestern         2:07.02    2:19.64  
 25 Crenshaw, Sam             SO Bacone               2:09.45    2:20.29  
 26 Miller, Josh              FR Neosho                          2:23.81  
 27 Ortega, Austin            FR S.C.C.               2:15.69    2:25.19  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 4:06.40                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: P 4:14.80                                                        
  Fieldhouse: F 4:09.32  2010        Brennan Benkert, Missouri Southern        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mason, Alex               SO M.S.S.U.             4:18.00    4:27.13  
  2 Wooldridge, Colton        FR M.S.S.U.             4:21.00    4:28.60  
  3 Ryan, Connor              FR U.C.A.               4:24.52    4:30.20  
  4 Leaheay, Andrew           FR S.N.U.               4:25.00    4:30.43  
  5 Barrier, Dustin           FR S.N.U.               4:35.00    4:35.24  
  6 Stoots, Nicholas          JR O.C.U.               4:28.00    4:35.81  
  7 Garrett, Logan            SO Coffeyville          4:40.00    4:40.05  
  8 Kaelin, Brennym           FR O.C.U.               4:36.00    4:40.88  
  9 Van Sickle, Daniel        SO Southwestern         4:37.18    4:42.14  
 10 Whitsett, Collin          SR S.N.U.               4:40.00    4:42.99  
 11 Calderon, Martin          SO Coffeyville          4:40.00    4:45.05  
 12 Gerber, Benjamin          SO U.C.A.               4:22.13    4:45.18  
 13 Ruckdeschell, James       SO Evangel              4:49.66    4:47.18  
 14 Warnke, Nick              FR Southwestern         4:39.04    4:51.95  
 15 Voth, Caleb               FR Evangel                         4:53.16  
 16 Gonzales, Oscar           FR Bacone               4:50.00    4:53.80  
 17 Groh, Christopher         FR Evangel                         4:56.17  
 18 Hoffman, Brandon          JR Evangel                         4:57.53  
 19 Pike, Waylon              FR Coffeyville          5:10.00    4:59.70  
 20 Brown, Joey               FR Coffeyville          5:07.00    5:04.61  
 21 Hafner, James             SO Evangel              5:25.28    5:07.45  
 22 Leonard, David            FR Southwestern         4:42.76    5:07.73  
 23 Ortega, Austin            FR S.C.C.               4:58.90    5:07.91  
 24 Benton, Jacob             SO M.S.S.U.                        5:16.40  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 8:12.82  2006        Daniel Maina, Cowley County               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Austin            SR Evangel              8:50.81    8:52.64  
  2 Wooldridge, Colton        FR M.S.S.U.             9:00.00    8:57.15  
  3 Mason, Alex               SO M.S.S.U.                        8:58.40  
  4 Taylor, Jack              FR Cowley C.C.          9:10.14    9:10.79  
  5 Pogue, Sam                JR M.S.S.U.                        9:19.67  
  6 Ryan, Connor              FR U.C.A.               8:51.83    9:21.26  
  7 Macom, Robert             JR O.C.U.               9:20.00    9:24.86  
  8 Harwell, Andrew           SR O.C.U.               9:15.00    9:30.01  
  9 Lightfoot, Eric           FR Southwestern         9:16.09    9:30.42  
 10 Salazar, Joel             JR S.C.C.               9:38.33    9:32.30  
 11 Van Sickle, Daniel        SO Southwestern         9:22.90    9:34.26  
 12 Perez, Noe                FR S.C.C.               9:55.52    9:40.74  
 13 Bruton, Trey              SO Southwestern         9:14.38    9:43.05  
 14 Fike, Evan                JR O.C.U.               9:20.00    9:43.35  
 15 Briggs, Damon             SO Bacone              10:35.00    9:47.47  
 16 Stansell, Ben             FR U.C.A.               9:05.00    9:51.04  
 17 Pike, Waylon              FR Coffeyville         10:00.00   10:12.59  
 18 Hoffman, Brandon          JR Evangel                        10:20.31  
 19 Brown, Joey               FR Coffeyville         10:00.00   10:27.16  
 20 Hafner, James             SO Evangel             11:16.51   10:29.83  
 21 Leonard, David            FR Southwestern         9:54.44   10:33.68  
 22 Conley, Abe               FR Bacone              10:45.00   10:42.71  
 23 Lowery, Andrew            SR Evangel             11:11.99   11:36.16  
 -- Fleeman, Jeremiah         SO U.C.A.               8:50.67        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 14:07.80                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: P 14:47.20                                                       
  Fieldhouse: F 14:25.83  2006        Julius Kosgei, Harding                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Mark            UN Unattached          15:19.00   14:43.91P 
  2 Hestand, Nicholas         SR Evangel             15:14.30   15:00.58  
  3 McNinch, Colton           SO Southwestern        15:16.80   15:02.17  
  4 Schott, Eric              FR M.S.S.U.            15:40.00   15:29.47  
  5 Benton, Jacob             SO M.S.S.U.            15:45.00   15:36.38  
  6 Adelman, Frank            JR Southwestern        15:15.30   15:42.05  
  7 Taylor, Jack              FR Cowley C.C.         15:50.47   15:44.56  
  8 Todd, Adrian              FR M.S.S.U.            16:00.00   15:59.24  
  9 Webb, Andrew              SO M.S.S.U.            16:00.00   16:16.03  
 10 Salazar, Joel             JR S.C.C.              15:59.00   16:17.48  
 11 Gerber, Benjamin          SO U.C.A.              15:18.07   16:21.22  
 12 Lightfoot, Eric           FR Southwestern        16:15.21   16:22.09  
 13 Bruton, Trey              SO Southwestern        16:05.03   16:23.80  
 14 Zarazua, Joseph           SR O.C.U.              15:45.00   16:40.49  
 15 Stansell, Ben             FR U.C.A.              16:35.43   16:40.83  
 16 Perez, Noe                FR S.C.C.              16:12.11   16:48.21  
 17 Resendiz, Martin          SO U.C.A.              16:35.24   16:55.40  
 18 Fleeman, Jeremiah         SO U.C.A.              15:45.96   16:57.58  
 19 Briggs, Damon             SO Bacone              18:30.00   17:14.98  
 20 Conley, Abe               FR Bacone              18:15.00   17:36.58  
 21 Hafner, James             SO Evangel                        17:47.20  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A  7.96                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P  8.25                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F  7.82  2003        Jason Stanley, Oklahoma                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 hood, kevin               UN Unattached              8.39       8.41q  1  8.4015
  2 Harison, Demarcus         SR U.C.A.                  8.61      J8.41q  1  8.4082
  3 Garrett, Renaldo          SR O.C.U.                  8.40       8.44q  2 
  4 Jasmin, Bryan             SO Cowley C.C.             8.46       8.47q  3 
  5 Bodie, Patrick            FR Cowley C.C.             8.44       8.49q  4 
  6 Smith, Quinton            SO M.S.S.U.                8.45       8.50q  4 
  7 Allen, Jazz               SO M.S.S.U.                8.41       8.57   3 
  8 Shingles, Nickola         FR Neosho                             8.61   4 
  9 Thomas, Jayce             FR M.S.S.U.                8.65       8.71   4 
 10 Savage, Brandon           JR S.C.C.                  8.62       8.72   1 
 11 Wright, Rhashard          FR Neosho                             8.80   4 
 12 Vick, D'Andre             SO S.N.U.                  9.30       8.88   1 
 13 Woods, Rodgerick          FR Cowley C.C.             8.53       8.94   2 
 14 Davis, Jacael             SO Bacone                  8.90       9.02   2 
 15 Robinson, Jimmy           FR Coffeyville             8.96       9.10   1 
 16 Lewis, Frantzis           FR Coffeyville             8.90       9.40   3 
 17 Willard, Brandyn          SO Southwestern            9.40       9.41   2 
 18 Hunt, Chris               SR O.C.U.                  8.64       9.48   3 
 19 Branscum, Tony            FR Cowley C.C.            11.03      11.48   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A  7.96                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P  8.25                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F  7.82  2003        Jason Stanley, Oklahoma                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harison, Demarcus         SR U.C.A.                  8.41       8.38  
  2 Bodie, Patrick            FR Cowley C.C.             8.49       8.40  
  3 Jasmin, Bryan             SO Cowley C.C.             8.47       8.43  
  4 Smith, Quinton            SO M.S.S.U.                8.50       8.46  
  5 Garrett, Renaldo          SR O.C.U.                  8.44       8.77  
 -- hood, kevin               UN Unattached              8.41         DQ   Pushed Hrd w/hand
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 3:13.30                                                        
NCAA D2 Prov: P 3:20.10                                                        
  Fieldhouse: F 3:18.53  2008        Lincoln                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bacone College  'A'                               3:20.00    3:22.84   1 
     1) Barnett, Andre FR               2) Birdens, Emmanuel SO           
     3) Ivy, Brian SR                   4) Murphy, Jamal SR               
  2 University of Central Arkansas  'A'               3:25.02    3:24.30   1 
     1) Huff, Courtney SR               2) Raphael, Sage SR               
     3) Ray, Kelton FR                  4) Tanner, Chance FR              
  3 Southern Nazarene University  'A'                 3:23.50    3:24.99   1 
     1) Coney, Gerrod SO                2) Jimoh, Rilwan SO               
     3) Miller, Kentrell SO             4) Wright, Sterling SO            
  4 Cowley C.C.  'A'                                  3:28.14    3:25.97   2 
     1) Singh, A.J. SO                  2) Bodie, Patrick FR              
     3) Taylor, Fred SO                 4) Ross, Charles SO               
  5 Missouri Southern State Un.  'A'                  3:25.00    3:27.42   1 
     1) Tanksley, Clark SO              2) Fraley, Jeffrey FR             
     3) Arehart, Blake JR               4) Price, Anthony FR              
  6 Southwestern College  'A'                         3:30.00    3:29.55   3 
     1) Kirkhart, Chandler SR           2) Willard, Brandyn SO            
     3) Pittman, Darnell SR             4) Rodgers, Kevin SR              
  7 Coffeyville C.C.  'A'                             3:22.00    3:31.01   1 
     1) Utsey, Kyle SO                  2) Sheppard, Carlton FR           
     3) Poage, Derrick SO               4) Garrett, Logan SO              
  8 Southern Nazarene University  'B'                            3:33.04   2 
     1) Cervantes, Jacob FR             2) Vick, D'Andre SO               
     3) Mathis, Chad FR                 4) Lulko, Corey FR                
  9 Southwestern Christian College  'A'               3:28.91    3:33.27   2 
     1) McDowell, Quincy FR             2) James, Keene SO                
     3) Johnson, Andrew FR              4) Miles, Devan FR                
 10 Cowley C.C.  'B'                                  3:37.21    3:34.15   3 
     1) Jasmin, Bryan SO                2) Gray, Lance FR                 
     3) Jones, Khori FR                 4) Woods, Rodgerick FR            
 11 Neosho County C.C.  'A'                           3:23.00    3:34.76   1 
     1) Shingles, Nickola FR            2) Long, DeAndre FR               
     3) Davis, Vaughn FR                4) Winbush, Al-Raji FR            
 12 Cowley C.C.  'C'                                  3:39.92    3:38.99   3 
     1) Brown, Darryl FR                2) Bromell, Willie FR             
     3) Rosson, Cody SO                 4) Branscum, Tony FR              
 13 Oklahoma Christian University  'A'                3:35.00    3:39.83   3 
     1) Mesta, Nathan SR                2) Barrientez, Brayden JR         
     3) Macom, Robert JR                4) Martin, Trevor FR              
 14 Oklahoma Christian University  'B'                3:38.00    3:40.46   3 
     1) Block, Casey FR                 2) Stoots, Nicholas JR            
     3) Curran, Matthew JR              4) McWilliams, David JR           
 15 Bacone College  'B'                               3:27.00    3:41.46   2 
     1) Ellis, Michael SO               2) Patterson, Jessie JR           
     3) Dodson, Ben FR                  4) Wiley, Emanuel SR              
 16 Coffeyville C.C.  'B'                             3:30.00    3:45.24   2 
     1) Taylor, Will FR                 2) Mokobia, Obi FR                
     3) Worcester, Tyler SO             4) Nelson, Bradford SO            
 17 Southwestern College  'B'                         3:35.88    3:46.82   3 
     1) Warnke, Nick FR                 2) McDaniel, Sam SO               
     3) Barragree, Conner FR            4) Rodgriguez, Miguel FR          
 18 Coffeyville C.C.  'C'                             3:40.00    3:48.07   2 
     1) Harrison, Alex FR               2) Calderon, Martin SO            
     3) Pike, Waylon FR                 4) Brown, Joey FR                 
 
Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A  9:52.60                                                       
NCAA D2 Prov: P 10:10.00                                                       
  Fieldhouse: F 10:09.31  2007        Central Missouri                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oklahoma Christian University  'A'               10:10.00   10:21.58  
     1) Barrientez, Brayden JR          2) Block, Casey FR                
     3) Stoots, Nicholas JR             4) Mesta, Nathan SR               
  2 Southwestern College  'A'                        10:25.00   10:37.64  
     1) McDaniel, Sam SO                2) Kirkhart, Chandler SR          
     3) Pittman, Darnell SR             4) Adelman, Frank JR              
  3 Southern Nazarene University  'A'                10:30.00   10:46.57  
     1) Leaheay, Andrew FR              2) Lulko, Corey FR                
     3) Hampton, Nigel FR               4) Barrier, Dustin FR             
  4 Coffeyville C.C.  'A'                            10:45.00   11:01.35  
     1) Garrett, Logan SO               2) Ezell, Orlando SO              
     3) Sheppard, Carlton FR            4) Calderon, Martin SO            
  5 Oklahoma Christian University  'B'               10:35.00   11:07.52  
     1) McWilliams, David JR            2) Martin, Trevor FR              
     3) Curran, Matthew JR              4) Kaelin, Brennym FR             
  6 Coffeyville C.C.  'B'                            10:45.00   11:18.77  
     1) Taylor, Will FR                 2) Utsey, Kyle SO                 
     3) Poage, Derrick SO               4) Harrison, Alex FR              
  7 Bacone College  'B'                                         11:31.04  
     1) Gonzales, Oscar FR              2) Dodson, Ben FR                 
     3) Patterson, Jessie JR            4) Briggs, Damon SO               
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 2.14m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 2.04m                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F 2.19m  2005        Ivan Varbanov, Central Missouri             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tanksley, Clark           SO M.S.S.U.               2.11m      2.10mP   6-10.75 
     1.75 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O 
  2 Washington, Bobby         SR U.C.A.                 2.08m      2.05mP   6-08.75 
     1.75 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Anderson, James           SR U.C.A.                 2.03m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Thomas, Jayce             FR M.S.S.U.               1.89m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Davis, Jacael             SO Bacone                 1.95m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Fulton-Wilson, Jovan      JR Southwestern           2.00m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Nelson, Bradford          SO Coffeyville            1.80m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Bromell, Willie           FR Cowley C.C.            1.85m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Davis, Mark               FR Bacone                 2.00m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.85 1.90 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Weimer, Jeremy            SO Evangel                1.76m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 10 Amen, Steven              SO Bacone                 1.85m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 10 Savage, Brandon           JR S.C.C.                 1.85m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 13 Trout, Zachary            FR O.C.U.                 1.90m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Woods, Rodgerick          FR Cowley C.C.            1.75m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Branscum, Tony            FR Cowley C.C.            1.50m         NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Shavers, Connor           FR O.C.U.                 1.83m         NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 5.09m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 4.75m                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F 5.21m  2008        Kyle Rutledge, Missouri Southern            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bertelli, Scott           FR M.S.S.U.               4.30m      4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Woldtvedt, Raymond        SO M.S.S.U.               4.60m     J4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Lowe, John                JR M.S.S.U.               4.75m     J4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  3 Reese, Daniel             JR U.C.A.                 4.87m     J4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  5 Rosson, Cody              SO Cowley C.C.            4.50m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  6 Fair, Daniel              FR M.S.S.U.                          4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Irvin, Scott              SO S.N.U.                 4.75m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  8 Keller, Jarret            SO M.S.S.U.               4.00m      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.70 3.90 4.05 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Wrestler, Tim             FR Neosho                           J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.70 3.90 4.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Thomas, Jayce             FR M.S.S.U.                             NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Moix, Hunter              FR U.C.A.                 4.41m         NH            
     3.70 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Phillips, Josh            SO Cowley C.C.            4.65m         NH            
     3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Branscum, Tony            FR Cowley C.C.            4.00m         NH            
     3.70 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 7.54m                                                          
NCAA D2 Prov: P 7.10m                                                          
  Fieldhouse: F 8.20m  2002        Kevin Dillworth, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Tyrone             UN Asics                             7.73mA  25-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.50m  7.56m  ND  7.73m
  2 Criswell, Jaron           SR U.C.A.                 7.43m      7.31mP  23-11.75 
      6.98m  FOUL  7.31m  6.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ezell, Orlando            SO Coffeyville            7.38m      7.29mP  23-11.00 
      7.29m  FOUL  FOUL  6.90m  FOUL  7.25m
  4 Dale, Phillip             UN Unattached             7.11m      7.17mP  23-06.25 
      7.17m  6.87m  6.79m  6.82m  FOUL  6.48m
  5 Brown, Darryl             FR Cowley C.C.            7.07m      6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.97m  6.88m  6.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Rodgers, Kevin            SR Southwestern           7.00m      6.96m   22-10.00 
      FOUL  6.96m  FOUL  6.80m  6.93m  FOUL
  7 Wiley, Emanuel            SR Bacone                 7.00m     J6.96m   22-10.00 
      6.96m  6.84m  FOUL  5.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Boure, Darion             FR M.S.S.U.               6.76m      6.95m   22-09.75 
      6.68m  6.81m  6.95m  6.90m  PASS  PASS
  9 Tanksley, Clark           SO M.S.S.U.               6.88m      6.70m   21-11.75 
      5.35m  6.68m  6.70m           
 10 Stuckey, Jeremy           SR U.C.A.                 7.13m      6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.65m  ND  6.60m           
 11 Thomas, Jayce             FR M.S.S.U.               6.70m      6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.61m  6.52m  6.51m           
 12 McClelland, Taylor        SR M.S.S.U.               6.75m      6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Allen, Jarvis             FR Bacone                 6.85m      6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.32m  6.57m  6.58m           
 14 Marshall, Tracy           JR O.C.U.                 6.88m      6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.37m  6.57m  6.56m           
 15 Lewis, Thaddeus           FR Coffeyville            6.40m      6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.42m  ND  ND           
 16 Scott, Tywan              FR Coffeyville            6.76m      6.38m   20-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.38m           
 17 Savage, Brandon           JR S.C.C.                 6.24m      6.18m   20-03.50 
      6.18m  ND  ND           
 18 Cline, Hunter             UN Unattached             6.55m      6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.11m  FOUL  ND           
 19 Mason, Isaiah             JR U.C.A.                 6.64m      6.09m   19-11.75 
      6.09m  ND  FOUL           
 20 Davis, Jacael             SO Bacone                 6.50m      6.05m   19-10.25 
      FOUL  ND  6.05m           
 21 Woods, Rodgerick          FR Cowley C.C.            6.65m      5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.96m  FOUL  ND           
 22 Woldtvedt, Raymond        SO M.S.S.U.                          5.82m   19-01.25 
      5.82m  ND  ND           
 23 Lowe, John                JR M.S.S.U.                          5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.80m  ND  ND           
 24 Cervantes, Jacob          FR S.N.U.                 6.50m      5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.67m  ND  ND           
 25 Keller, Jarret            SO M.S.S.U.                          5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.24m  ND  ND           
 26 Kalisky, Tom              SO Coffeyville                       4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.99m  ND  ND           
 -- Rowe, Jacob               SO M.S.S.U.               6.69m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 15.49m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: P 14.30m                                                         
  Fieldhouse: F 16.29m  2001        Brandon Cravens, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Boure, Darion             FR M.S.S.U.              14.51m     14.27m   46-10.00 
      13.88m  14.22m  14.11m  14.27m  13.96m  13.49m
  2 McClelland, Taylor        SR M.S.S.U.              13.93m     14.13m   46-04.25 
      14.13m  ND  13.77m  ND  ND  ND
  3 Thomas, Jayce             FR M.S.S.U.              14.13m     13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.56m  13.46m  13.95m  PASS  13.91m  13.99m
  4 Wiley, Emanuel            SR Bacone                14.50m     13.69m   44-11.00 
      ND  13.69m  ND  ND  13.57m  ND
  5 Martin, Jason             SO Coffeyville                      13.64m   44-09.00 
      ND  ND  13.64m  ND  ND  ND
  6 Rowe, Jacob               SO M.S.S.U.              13.91m     13.61m   44-08.00 
      ND  13.61m  13.41m  13.58m  13.16m  ND
  7 Camp, John                FR U.C.A.                13.50m     13.43m   44-00.75 
      ND  13.43m  13.17m  12.67m  13.21m  13.29m
  8 Marshall, Tracy           JR O.C.U.                13.74m     13.28m   43-07.00 
      ND  ND  13.28m  12.56m  ND  PASS
  9 Jackson, Brandon          SR O.C.U.                14.35m     13.01m   42-08.25 
      ND  ND  13.01m           
 -- Lewis, Thaddeus           FR Coffeyville                          ND            
      ND  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- Blain, Jarrett            JR Ok. Wesleyan          11.00m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 18.18m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: P 15.90m                                                         
  Fieldhouse: F 18.71m  2002        Tony Thompson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Dustin             JR M.S.S.U.              15.50m     16.48mP  54-01.00 
      16.04m  15.58m  15.74m  16.03m  16.48m  ND
  2 Hackney, Seth             JR M.S.S.U.              16.20m     16.14mP  52-11.50 
      15.49m  16.06m  15.97m  ND  16.14m  16.04m
  3 Canaday, Deondra          FR Coffeyville           15.47m     15.38m   50-05.50 
      13.63m  ND  ND  15.38m  ND  ND
  4 Victor, Justin            SO Coffeyville           14.52m     14.75m   48-04.75 
      12.86m  ND  14.75m  14.37m  14.29m  ND
  5 Williams, Stargell        SO Coffeyville           15.13m     14.67m   48-01.75 
      13.71m  13.79m  14.67m  ND  ND  14.06m
  6 Boyd, Travis              SR S.N.U.                15.00m     14.21m   46-07.50 
      13.78m  13.97m  14.21m  13.94m  14.14m  ND
  7 Haynes, Jordan            FR Coffeyville           15.05m     14.00m   45-11.25 
      14.00m  ND  ND  13.80m  ND  13.42m
  8 Screen, Devin             FR Coffeyville           13.65m     13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.32m  13.69m  13.03m  12.94m  12.48m  ND
  9 Williams, Marty           FR Coffeyville           13.25m     13.12m   43-00.50 
      13.12m  12.55m  12.46m           
 10 Lundquist, Shane          SO Cowley C.C.           13.85m     13.03m   42-09.00 
      12.49m  12.27m  13.03m           
 11 Brown, Larry              SO O.C.U.                13.80m     12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  ND  11.95m           
 12 Stephens, Jake            FR S.N.U.                15.00m     12.69m   41-07.75 
      11.47m  12.69m  12.00m           
 13 Murray, Fabien            FR Cowley C.C.           12.42m     12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.45m  12.12m  12.13m           
 14 Mohney, Garret            JR Southwestern          13.26m     12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.05m  11.97m  12.16m           
 15 Grate, Shane              FR Ok. Wesleyan          12.35m     11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.73m  11.64m  11.32m           
 16 Garcia, Devin             FR Coffeyville           13.20m     11.68m   38-04.00 
      10.59m  11.46m  11.68m           
 17 Wiley, Emanuel            SR Bacone                11.84m     11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.99m  11.48m  ND           
 18 Fernandez, Alex           SO Southwestern          13.08m     11.47m   37-07.75 
      ND  11.47m  ND           
 19 Kalisky, Tom              SO Coffeyville           11.01m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      10.85m  11.36m  11.08m           
 20 Luxama, Kennett           SO Bacone                10.50m     11.23m   36-10.25 
      10.51m  11.12m  11.23m           
 21 Lankford, Connor          FR O.C.U.                12.80m     11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.14m  10.79m  ND           
 22 Clark, Chase              FR Southwestern          11.55m     10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.52m  ND  ND           
 23 Kingery, Keegan           FR Ok. Wesleyan          10.02m     10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.22m  ND  ND           
 24 Donley, Nathaniel         SO O.C.U.                10.69m     10.08m   33-01.00 
      10.08m  ND  ND           
 25 Shavers, Connor           FR O.C.U.                11.58m      9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.96m  ND  ND           
 26 Thomas, Jayce             FR M.S.S.U.                          8.81m   28-11.00 
      ND  8.81m  ND           
 -- Venniro, Travis           SO Allen County          12.65m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Paddock, Chris            SO Southwestern          13.10m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
NCAA D2 Auto: A 20.14m                                                         
NCAA D2 Prov: P 17.50m                                                         
  Fieldhouse: F 21.95m  2001        Scott Russell, Kansas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Victor, Justin            SO Coffeyville           15.90m     16.48m   54-01.00 
      15.53m  16.48m  15.86m  FOUL  15.33m  15.61m
  2 Green, Dustin             JR M.S.S.U.              15.83m     15.80m   51-10.00 
      15.43m  15.27m  15.80m  FOUL  15.36m  FOUL
  3 Canaday, Deondra          FR Coffeyville           15.03m     15.71m   51-06.50 
      FOUL  15.49m  14.95m  15.71m  14.26m  FOUL
  4 Boyd, Travis              SR S.N.U.                16.00m     14.92m   48-11.50 
      13.95m  14.25m  14.78m  13.59m  14.59m  14.92m
  5 Lundquist, Shane          SO Cowley C.C.           13.46m     14.48m   47-06.25 
      13.84m  14.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Garcia, Devin             FR Coffeyville           14.19m     14.18m   46-06.25 
      13.48m  FOUL  14.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Screen, Devin             FR Coffeyville           14.64m     13.70m   44-11.50 
      FOUL  13.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Hackney, Seth             JR M.S.S.U.              15.00m     13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.56m  ND  13.20m  13.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Murray, Fabien            FR Cowley C.C.           12.87m     13.55m   44-05.50 
      11.49m  13.09m  13.55m           
 10 Paddock, Chris            SO Southwestern          13.10m     13.32m   43-08.50 
      12.08m  12.65m  13.32m           
 11 Brown, Larry              SO O.C.U.                14.40m     12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.90m  12.90m  FOUL         
 12 Williams, Marty           FR Coffeyville           12.92m     12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.50m  FOUL  FOUL          
 13 Seiler, Torry             FR Neosho                           12.38m   40-07.50 
      FOUL  12.38m  FOUL            
 14 Williams, Stargell        SO Coffeyville           13.36m     12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Haynes, Jordan            FR Coffeyville           13.20m     11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Grate, Shane              FR Ok. Wesleyan                     11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Lankford, Connor          FR O.C.U.                13.72m     10.76m   35-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.76m         
 18 Mohney, Garret            JR Southwestern          12.00m      9.51m   31-02.50 
      FOUL  9.51m  FOUL           
 19 Fernandez, Alex           SO Southwestern          12.77m      9.00m   29-06.50 
      9.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Kingery, Keegan           FR Ok. Wesleyan                      8.52m   27-11.50 
      FOUL  8.52m  FOUL            
 -- Clark, Chase              FR Southwestern          11.12m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL