Recap | Results

Licensed to Ticker Timing - Contractor License            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    2010 Pitt State Indoor Inv. - 2/12/2010                    
                          Pittsburg State University                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Rosalyn              Pittsburg St              7.14q  1 
  2 Selby, Angela                University o              7.42q  2 
  3 Oliver, Danielle             Missouri Sou              7.50q  2 
  4 McDuffie, Danielle           Butler CC                 7.53q  3 
  5 McKay, Kelly                 Missouri Sou              7.57q  2 
  6 Swann, Mary Jo               Pittsburg St              7.58q  1 
  7 Mortenson, Lori              University o              7.58q  4 
  8 McCracken, Josie             Pittsburg St              7.60   1 
  9 Sheppard, JeAnna             Missouri Sou              7.62   1 
 10 Johnson, Lamonica            Cowley Colle              7.66   4 
 11 Brown, Hayley                Drury                     7.70   4 
 12 Pigford, Dominica            evangel                   7.71   1 
 13 Davis, Helena                Baker Univer              7.75   3 
 14 Henderson, Shamprea          Butler CC                 7.75   2 
 15 Southard, Whitney            Pittsburg St              7.76   4 
 16 Eberhart, Kourtney           Butler CC                 7.78   3 
 17 Shaw, Jasmine                Neosho Count              7.92   1 
 18 Irwin, Kayla                 Baker Univer              8.00   3 
 19 Cook, Tia                    Missouri Sou              8.05   2 
 20 Kawas, Hela                  Baker Univer              8.13   3 
 21 Grafel, Kayla                Baker Univer              8.30   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Rosalyn              Pittsburg St              7.10  
  2 Selby, Angela                University o              7.37  
  3 McDuffie, Danielle           Butler CC                 7.43  
  4 McKay, Kelly                 Missouri Sou              7.51  
  5 Swann, Mary Jo               Pittsburg St              7.59  
  6 Mortenson, Lori              University o              7.60  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Batista, Andrea              Tabor Colleg             28.00   1 
  2 Brown, Hayley                Drury                    28.14   1 
  3 Pigford, Dominica            evangel                  28.70   2 
  4 Davis, Helena                Baker Univer             29.28   1 
  5 Loving, Tiffany              Baker Univer             29.59   2 
  6 Boyack, Julie                evangel                  30.54   2 
  7 Pasche, Lisa                 evangel                  32.32   3 
  8 Woods, Brittni               evangel                  32.42   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Batista, Andrea              Tabor Colleg           1:03.07   1 
  2 Stahl, Megan                 Pittsburg St           1:03.59   1 
  3 Shiney, Jessica              Baker Univer           1:05.01   1 
  4 Rusnak, Stephanie            Baker Univer           1:05.53   2 
  5 Leija, Lydia                 Hutchinson C           1:05.63   2 
  6 Karley, Lauren               Pittsburg St           1:05.69   1 
  7 Janzen, Hillary              Hutchinson C           1:06.11   2 
  8 Haymes, Katelyn              evangel                1:08.22   2 
  9 Loving, Tiffany              Baker Univer           1:08.22   2 
 10 Pasche, Lisa                 evangel                1:13.92   3 
 11 Woods, Brittni               evangel                1:14.78   3 
 
Women 600 Yard Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kopper, Kelli                Tabor Colleg           1:31.87   1 
  2 Ostrem, Kristen              evangel                1:35.48   1 
  3 Holloway, Jolon              Hutchinson C           1:36.02   1 
  4 Mason, Janelle               Butler CC              1:36.96   1 
  5 Boyack, Julie                evangel                1:39.17   1 
  6 Papps, Corinna               Baker Univer           1:39.67   2 
  7 Ballock, Megan               Pittsburg St           1:40.00   1 
  8 Spence, Lizzy                Butler CC              1:46.52   2 
  9 Gladden, Tianna              Neosho Count           1:55.86   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quillin, Marissa             Pittsburg St           2:31.24  
  2 Murzynsky, Sara              Drury                  2:31.65  
  3 Berkbigler, Katie            Drury                  2:32.98  
  4 Young, Tia                   Drury                  2:33.94  
  5 Dukewits, Lindsey            Drury                  2:36.90  
  6 Meitner, Schuyler            Hutchinson C           2:41.20  
  7 Brown, Lindsey               Baker Univer           2:41.82  
  8 Zgrablich, Amanda            evangel                2:43.93  
  9 Zielke, Jordan               Tabor Colleg           2:44.14  
 10 Loveland, Dana               Baker Univer           2:46.01  
 11 Ellwood, Callie              Hutchinson C           2:46.96  
 12 Haymes, Katelyn              evangel                2:47.18  
 13 Keo, Castalina               Neosho Count           2:48.18  
 14 Schmitt, Victoria            evangel                2:48.77  
 15 Garst, Haley                 Hutchinson C           2:51.26  
 16 Brading, Mallory             evangel                2:58.02  
 17 Zeigler, Konstanze           Neosho Count           3:01.86  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ostrem, Kristen              evangel                5:34.10  
  2 Varela, Brenda               Drury                  5:41.81  
  3 Brown, Lindsey               Baker Univer           5:47.11  
  4 Hollon, Melissa              Drury                  5:59.79  
  5 Zgrablich, Amanda            evangel                6:02.17  
  6 Burciaga, Lupe               Butler CC              6:07.03  
  7 Schmitt, Victoria            evangel                6:14.38  
  8 Pickett, Colleen             Drury                  6:20.34  
  9 Brooks, Alli                 Drury                  6:20.42  
 10 Morgan, Shambly              Hutchinson C           6:28.91  
 11 Mailloux, Annie              Hutchinson C           6:36.61  
 12 Brading, Mallory             evangel                6:45.07  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Addison, Christina           Tabor Colleg          11:43.14  
  2 Loveland, Mary               Baker Univer          11:51.87  
  3 Boyack, Julie                evangel               12:20.09  
  4 Shigeno, Kimberly            Drury                 12:30.74  
  5 Griffith, Renee              evangel               12:59.95  
  6 Baker, Julie                 evangel               13:24.73  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lloyd, Channell              Missouri Sou              8.51q  1 
  2 Thurber, Sara                Unattached                8.66q  4 
  3 Farley, Richelle             Cowley Colle              8.68q  3 
  4 Sheppard, JeAnna             Missouri Sou              8.80q  3 
  5 Eiken, Erin                  University o              8.88q  4 
  6 Prince, Cyarra               Missouri Sou              8.89q  2 
  7 Simpson, Brandy              Missouri Sou              8.92q  1 
  8 Jones, Jasamine              Hutchinson C              9.41   3 
  9 Burden, Jessica              Tabor Colleg              9.49   3 
 10 Upshaw, Alysia               Hutchinson C              9.54   2 
 11 Vengels, Lisa                Missouri Sou              9.58   4 
 12 Gnadt, Afton                 Hutchinson C              9.80   2 
 13 Gladden, Tianna              Neosho Count              9.96   1 
 14 Peterson, Jalexis            Pittsburg St              9.99   3 
 15 Moreland, Chelsea            johnson coun             10.11   4 
 16 Pasche, Lisa                 evangel                  10.50   2 
 17 Striplin, Cinnamon           Cowley Colle             10.65   1 
 18 Mangiaracino, Shayna         Baker Univer             10.67   1 
 19 Pigford, Dominica            evangel                  11.05   2 
 -- Eberhart, Kourtney           Butler CC                  DNF   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lloyd, Channell              Missouri Sou              8.43  
  2 Thurber, Sara                Unattached                8.46  
  3 Farley, Richelle             Cowley Colle              8.55  
  4 Prince, Cyarra               Missouri Sou              8.75  
  5 Eiken, Erin                  University o              8.84  
  6 Sheppard, JeAnna             Missouri Sou              8.97  
  7 Simpson, Brandy              Missouri Sou              9.18  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsburg State University  'A'                     4:19.16  
     1) Stahl, Megan                    2) Swann, Mary Jo                 
     3) Karley, Lauren                  4) Ballock, Megan                 
  2 Hutchinson Community  'B'                           4:27.43  
     1) Holloway, Jolon                 2) Janzen, Hillary                
     3) Leija, Lydia                    4) Jones, Jasamine                
  3 Drury  'A'                                          4:28.69  
     1) Young, Tia                      2) Brown, Hayley                  
     3) Dukewits, Lindsey               4) Berkbigler, Katie              
  4 Baker University  'A'                               4:33.54  
  5 Hutchinson Community  'C'                           4:43.21  
     1) Cummings, Sydney                2) Boos, Cathy                    
     3) Gnadt, Afton                    4) Garst, Haley                   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Gretchen              Pittsburg St             1.69mq   5-06.50 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.69 1.71 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Olinyk, Rachel               Missouri Sou             1.67mq   5-05.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.69 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Middleton, Emily             Pittsburg St             1.62mq   5-03.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Vengels, Lisa                Missouri Sou             1.57mq   5-01.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Eiken, Erin                  University o             1.52mq   4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Upshaw, Alysia               Hutchinson C            J1.52mq   4-11.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Eberhart, Kourtney           Butler CC                1.47mq   4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Farley, Richelle             Cowley Colle             1.47mq   4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Simpson, Brandy              Missouri Sou             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Scott, Kate                  Cowley Colle             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Smith, Vynnessa              Coffeyville              1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.42 1.47 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Zeigler, Konstanze           Neosho Count                NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 -- Mangiaracino, Shayna         Baker Univer                NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 -- Gladden, Tianna              Neosho Count                NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 -- Moreland, Chelsea            johnson coun                NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 -- Keo, Castalina               Neosho Count                NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Michelle           Pittsburg St             3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lipsey, Ciara                Missouri Sou            J3.60m   11-09.75 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Rowland, Abby                Hutchinson C             3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Borey, Jessica               William Jewe             3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lehman, Emily                Pittsburg St            J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 3.15 3.30 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kennison, Amy                University o             3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 3.15 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Hughes, Carissa              Pittsburg St            J3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 3.15 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Mason, Janelle               Butler CC               J3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 3.15 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Irwin, Kayla                 Baker Univer            J3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 3.15 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Reece, Desera                Baker Univer            J3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 3.15 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Falkner, Tara                Pittsburg St             2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 12 Green, Kylee                 Hutchinson C            J2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Hoover, Allison              Cowley Colle            J2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 14 Whitson, Cori                University o            J2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.40 2.70 3.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Bland, Val                   Cowley Colle             2.40m    7-10.50 
     2.40 2.70 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Rogers, Erin                 Baker Univer             2.40m    7-10.50 
     2.40 2.70 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Kawas, Hela                  Baker Univer             2.40m    7-10.50 
     2.40 2.70 
        O  XXX 
 -- Zeigler, Konstanze           Neosho Count                NH            
     2.40 
      XXX 
 -- Selby, Angela                University o                NH            
     2.40 2.70 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Channell              Missouri Sou             5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.34m  5.43m  FOUL  5.40m  5.29m  5.15m
  2 Simpson, Brandy              Missouri Sou             5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.13m  5.19m  5.39m  5.12m  5.16m  5.42m
  3 Peterson, Jalexis            Pittsburg St             5.17m   16-11.50 
      4.92m  5.17m  4.95m  4.99m  4.62m  5.11m
  4 Scholl, Anne                 University o             5.10m   16-08.75 
      FOUL  4.84m  4.93m  FOUL  5.10m  FOUL
  5 Booth, Gayla                 Missouri Sou             5.03m   16-06.00 
      FOUL  4.96m  4.86m  FOUL  4.96m  5.03m
  6 Post, Emily                  Tabor Colleg             5.02m   16-05.75 
      FOUL  4.98m  4.91m  5.02m  4.98m  4.91m
  7 Eiken, Erin                  University o             4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.57m  4.82m  4.82m  4.57m  4.82m  4.82m
  8 VanAnne, Edin                Neosho Count             4.75m   15-07.00 
      FOUL  4.62m  4.75m         
  9 Grafel, Kayla                Baker Univer             4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.57m  FOUL  4.66m         
 10 McQueen, Mikia               Coffeyville              4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.53m  4.63m  4.35m         
 11 Boos, Cathy                  Hutchinson C             4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.43m  4.43m  4.55m         
 12 Gnadt, Afton                 Hutchinson C             4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.36m  4.48m  4.44m         
 13 Saphangthong, Vanessa        Neosho Count             4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Smith, Vynnessa              Coffeyville              4.25m   13-11.50 
      4.03m  4.15m  4.25m         
 15 Cummings, Sydney             Hutchinson C             4.06m   13-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.06m         
 16 Gladden, Tianna              Neosho Count             3.86m   12-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.86m          
 -- Keo, Castalina               Neosho Count              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scholl, Anne                 University o            11.51m   37-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.49m  11.51m  FOUL  11.42m
  2 Peterson, Jalexis            Pittsburg St            11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.15m  10.91m  11.27m  FOUL  11.26m  FOUL
  3 Prince, Cyarra               Missouri Sou            11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.26m  11.15m  10.67m  FOUL  FOUL  10.71m
  4 Post, Emily                  Tabor Colleg            10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.97m  10.84m  10.59m  10.60m  10.51m  10.32m
  5 Middleton, Emily             Pittsburg St            10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.78m  10.75m  10.89m  10.79m  10.84m  10.74m
  6 Booth, Gayla                 Missouri Sou            10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.68m  10.55m  10.11m  10.21m  10.22m  10.22m
  7 Olinyk, Rachel               Missouri Sou            10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.56m  10.20m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  8 Boos, Cathy                  Hutchinson C            10.14m   33-03.25 
      9.84m  10.14m  9.38m         
  9 VanAnne, Edin                Neosho Count            10.10m   33-01.75 
      9.69m  10.10m  9.76m         
 10 Davis, Helena                Baker Univer             9.58m   31-05.25 
      FOUL  9.58m  9.50m         
 11 McQueen, Mikia               Coffeyville              9.22m   30-03.00 
      9.00m  9.22m  8.99m         
 12 Grafel, Kayla                Baker Univer             8.82m   28-11.25 
      8.82m  FOUL  8.76m         
 13 Cummings, Sydney             Hutchinson C             8.79m   28-10.25 
      8.59m  8.79m  FOUL         
 -- Saphangthong, Vanessa        Neosho Count              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Heidi                 Pittsburg St            13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.27m  13.34m  13.46m  13.13m       
  2 Green, Nicole                Missouri Sou            13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.41m  13.40m  FOUL  13.30m      
  3 Richards, Larissa            Pittsburg St            13.08m   42-11.00 
      13.08m  12.50m  12.17m  12.91m      
  4 Steffens, Erin               Missouri Sou            12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.48m  12.84m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Lister, Carrie               Baker Univer            12.76m   41-10.50 
      12.15m  12.12m  12.76m  11.93m      
  6 Mieseler, Emilie             Missouri Sou            12.66m   41-06.50 
      FOUL  12.66m  12.39m  12.02m      
  7 Eby, Samantha                Coffeyville             12.49m   40-11.75 
      11.33m  11.52m  12.49m  11.99m      
  8 Vie, Cortney                 Missouri Sou           J12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Donovan, Jesscia             University o            12.42m   40-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.42m  FOUL      
 10 Lowe, Misty                  Neosho Count            12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.38m  11.68m  12.12m  FOUL      
 11 Henry, Leeza                 Hutchinson C            12.10m   39-08.50 
      10.89m  12.08m  11.65m  12.10m       
 12 Wellner, Barbara             johnson coun            11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.00m  10.99m  11.94m  11.60m      
 13 Reddig, Cearra               Cowley Colle            11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.30m  FOUL  11.78m  11.45m      
 14 Banda, Denise                Coffeyville             11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.16m  10.90m  11.26m  FOUL      
 15 Becker, Paige                University o            10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Browne, Kapi                 Coffeyville             10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Schroeder, Amber             Baker Univer            10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 18 Alexander, Carissa           johnson coun            10.16m   33-04.00 
      10.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 19 Green, Whitney               Cowley Colle             9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 20 Bolz, Alisha                 Neosho Count             9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 21 McCarty, Megan               Tabor Colleg             9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 22 Wendler, Ashton              Hutchinson C             9.47m   31-01.00 
      9.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 23 Eiken, Erin                  University o             9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 24 Tolbert, Tiffany             Cowley Colle             9.26m   30-04.75 
      9.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 25 Bawden, Daralyn              evangel                  9.16m   30-00.75 
      9.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 26 Gifford, Tiffany             evangel                  9.15m   30-00.25 
      9.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 27 Simpson, Brandy              Missouri Sou             9.02m   29-07.25 
      9.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 28 Stoneburgh, Brandie          Hutchinson C             8.96m   29-04.75 
      8.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 29 Ralstin, Ruthann             Cowley Colle             8.92m   29-03.25 
      8.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 30 Hope, Stephanie              Cowley Colle             8.79m   28-10.25 
      8.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 31 Moreland, Chelsea            johnson coun             8.34m   27-04.50 
      8.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 32 Perez, Mikaela               Coffeyville              8.30m   27-02.75 
      8.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 33 Rook, Rhett                  johnson coun             7.75m   25-05.25 
      7.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Agboga, Ammina               Coffeyville               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Gibler, Misty                Neosho Count              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Drummond, Katie              Baker Univer              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Jauregui, Annalisa           Cowley Colle              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Wilkerson, Courtney          johnson coun              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Alberti, Taylor              University o              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mieseler, Emilie             Missouri Sou            16.89m   55-05.00 
      16.89m  FOUL  16.53m  16.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Gougler, Courtney            Unattached              16.40m   53-09.75 
      16.11m  FOUL  16.39m  16.04m  16.40m  15.99m
  3 Banda, Denise                Coffeyville             15.82m   51-11.00 
      FOUL  14.82m  15.08m  15.82m  15.70m  14.60m
  4 Vie, Cortney                 Missouri Sou            15.59m   51-01.75 
      15.25m  FOUL  15.59m  15.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Green, Nicole                Missouri Sou            15.42m   50-07.25 
      FOUL  15.15m  15.30m  14.99m  FOUL  15.42m
  6 Smith, Heidi                 Pittsburg St            15.30m   50-02.50 
      14.82m  14.79m  15.17m  15.30m  FOUL  15.20m
  7 Gilbert, Lesli               Pittsburg St            14.44m   47-04.50 
      13.99m  14.44m  14.10m           
  8 Browne, Kapi                 Coffeyville             14.10m   46-03.25 
      14.05m  13.80m  14.10m  13.87m  14.10m  FOUL
  9 Agboga, Ammina               Coffeyville             13.76m   45-01.75 
      FOUL  13.41m  13.76m           
 10 Aligaz, Lydia                johnson coun            13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.68m  13.60m  13.18m         
 11 Gibler, Misty                Neosho Count            13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Jones, Kiley                 Missouri Sou            13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.44m  13.01m  13.40m         
 13 Alexander, Carissa           johnson coun            13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Ralstin, Ruthann             Cowley Colle            13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.09m  13.00m  13.38m           
 15 Titus, Tera                  Butler CC               13.12m   43-00.50 
      FOUL  12.84m  13.12m         
 15 Blunt, Brittany              Coffeyville             13.12m   43-00.50 
      FOUL  12.87m  13.12m         
 17 Henry, Leeza                 Hutchinson C            13.05m   42-09.75 
      13.05m  12.04m  FOUL         
 18 Lowe, Misty                  Neosho Count            12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.57m  12.77m  FOUL         
 19 Reddig, Cearra               Cowley Colle            12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  12.52m  FOUL         
 19 Schmidt, Victoria            Coffeyville             12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  FOUL  12.69m         
 21 Bolz, Alisha                 Neosho Count            12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.42m  FOUL  12.60m         
 22 Drummond, Katie              Baker Univer            12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.50m  11.93m  12.20m         
 23 Lister, Carrie               Baker Univer            12.49m   40-11.75 
      11.92m  12.49m  12.01m         
 24 Edwards, Kyleigh             Hutchinson C            12.36m   40-06.75 
      11.63m  12.36m  FOUL         
 25 Weber, Emily                 University o            12.33m   40-05.50 
      FOUL  12.33m  FOUL         
 26 McCarty, Megan               Tabor Colleg            12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  12.15m  FOUL         
 27 Becker, Paige                University o            12.18m   39-11.50 
      12.18m  FOUL  FOUL          
 28 Guerrero, Angelina           Neosho Count            12.15m   39-10.50 
      11.86m  12.15m  FOUL         
 28 Jackson, Brooke              Butler CC               12.15m   39-10.50 
      FOUL  12.15m  FOUL         
 30 Van Ranken, Samantha         Tabor Colleg            11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Eby, Samantha                Coffeyville             11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Owen, Samantha               Hutchinson C            11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Wilkerson, Courtney          johnson coun            11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Chancellor, Shelby           New Mexico J            11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Alfaro, Ashleigh             New Mexico J            11.00m   36-01.25 
      11.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Trimble, Kellsey             Neosho Count            10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Moreland, Chelsea            johnson coun            10.29m   33-09.25 
      10.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Alberti, Taylor              University o            10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Perez, Mikaela               Coffeyville              9.24m   30-03.75 
      9.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Wendler, Ashton              Hutchinson C             9.18m   30-01.50 
      9.18m  FOUL  FOUL         
 41 Hope, Stephanie              Cowley Colle             9.10m   29-10.25 
      9.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 Schroeder, Amber             Baker Univer             8.80m   28-10.50 
      8.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 43 Stoneburgh, Brandie          Hutchinson C             8.79m   28-10.25 
      8.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tolbert, Tiffany             Cowley Colle              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Voth, Molly                  Butler CC                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rook, Rhett                  johnson coun              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- McFerrin, Shelby             New Mexico J              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Green, Whitney               Cowley Colle              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spies, Robert                Unattached                6.41q  2 
  2 Matadi, Emmanuel             Butler CC                 6.45q  5 
  3 Thomas, Terrance             Butler CC                 6.47q  1 
  4 Jackson, Jeremy              Pittsburg St              6.50q  3 
  5 Lee, Ivey                    University o              6.54q  3 
  6 Moore, Austen                Fort Scott C              6.57q  7 
  7 Woods, Justin                Pittsburg St              6.58q  3 
  8 Talbott, Alex                Pittsburg St              6.59   7 
  9 Jones, Kiara                 Pittsburg St              6.59   5 
 10 Manuel, Josh                 Neosho Count              6.61   4 
 11 Lucien, Ellison              Neosho Count              6.63   7 
 12 Moss, Dentri                 Neosho Count              6.63   4 
 12 Davis, Kendall               Pittsburg St              6.63   1 
 14 Wright, Greg                 Pittsburg St              6.64   6 
 15 Virgies, Daryl               Neosho Count              6.65   2 
 16 Anderson, JL                 Baker Univer              6.67   2 
 17 Harris, Reggie               Baker Univer              6.68   5 
 18 Pickett, Keith               Butler CC                 6.69   2 
 19 Snyder, Colbie               Pittsburg St              6.70   1 
 20 Porter, Adrian               Cowley Colle              6.71   6 
 21 Carson, Johnny               Fort Scott C              6.73   1 
 22 Moore, Terren-craddock       Baker Univer              6.74   3 
 23 Venerable, Kevin             Unattached                6.76   6 
 24 Patterson, Tyler             Cowley Colle              6.76   4 
 25 Wilson, Devin                Baker Univer              6.76   3 
 26 Hinton, Charles              University o              6.77   3 
 27 Moss, Levon                  Butler CC                 6.77   4 
 28 Woodall, Robert              Baker Univer              6.78   2 
 29 Kerr, James                  evangel                   6.79   6 
 30 Sudduth, Stephon             Hutchinson C              6.82   2 
 31 Walker, Bradley              Baker Univer              6.85   5 
 32 Frazier, Justin              Butler CC                 6.86   5 
 33 Hays, Paul                   Drury                     6.88   4 
 33 Bartee, Tyler                Hutchinson C              6.88   1 
 35 Sisson, Will                 Fort Scott C              6.89   4 
 35 Frieden, Cody                Pittsburg St              6.89   6 
 37 Katzing, Brent               University o              6.92   6 
 38 Bundrick, Jon                evangel                   6.95   1 
 39 West, LaQuentas              evangel                   7.01   5 
 40 Meyers, Thomas               evangel                   7.01   2 
 41 Collins, Noah                Tabor Colleg              7.04   3 
 42 Bray, Ethan                  Unattached                7.06   1 
 43 Falk, Matthew                evangel                   7.16   4 
 44 Allen, Kyle                  Tabor Colleg              7.26   5 
 45 Schulte, Jesse               Cowley Colle              7.47   6 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Spies, Robert                Unattached                6.35  
  2 Matadi, Emmanuel             Butler CC                 6.41  
  3 Jackson, Jeremy              Pittsburg St              6.43  
  4 Thomas, Terrance             Butler CC                 6.44  
  5 Lee, Ivey                    University o              6.53  
  6 Woods, Justin                Pittsburg St              6.55  
  7 Moore, Austen                Fort Scott C              6.61  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, JL                 Baker Univer             23.26   1 
  2 Franklin, John               Neosho Count             23.42   2 
  3 Lucien, Ellison              Neosho Count             23.60   3 
  4 Virgies, Daryl               Neosho Count             23.72   2 
  5 Moore, Terren-craddock       Baker Univer             23.78   2 
  6 Moss, Dentri                 Neosho Count             23.93   1 
  7 Manuel, Josh                 Neosho Count             23.95   3 
  8 Hays, Paul                   Drury                    24.06   3 
  9 Macaitis, Anthony            Pittsburg St             24.11   5 
 10 Kerr, James                  evangel                  24.14   4 
 11 Ivy, Prentice                Hutchinson C             24.21   1 
 12 Bundrick, Jon                evangel                  24.30   3 
 13 Bartee, Tyler                Hutchinson C             24.32   4 
 14 Nicklas, Matt                evangel                  24.49   8 
 15 Sudduth, Stephon             Hutchinson C             24.50   4 
 16 Tyree, Elijah                Baker Univer             24.51   8 
 17 West, LaQuentas              evangel                  25.14   8 
 18 Woods, Darnell               Baker Univer             25.18   7 
 19 Reif, Trent                  Tabor Colleg             25.22   5 
 20 Collins, Noah                Tabor Colleg             25.24   5 
 21 Falk, Matthew                evangel                  25.32   6 
 22 Confer, Trevor               Hutchinson C             25.65   6 
 23 Allen, Kyle                  Tabor Colleg             25.77   5 
 24 Shelenhamer, Garret          Drury                    25.79   6 
 25 Lowery, Andrew               evangel                  27.14   7 
 26 Long, Clay                   Drury                    27.69   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Draughn, Ricky               Neosho Count             51.87   1 
  2 Porter, Adrian               Cowley Colle             53.01   2 
  3 Simpson, Zach                Pittsburg St             53.23   2 
  4 Nelsen, Brent                Tabor Colleg             53.43   3 
  5 Burkholder, Clay             Hutchinson C             53.97   3 
  6 Nicklas, Matt                evangel                  54.29   4 
  7 Patterson, Tyler             Cowley Colle             54.56   2 
  8 Bundrick, Jon                evangel                  55.42   3 
  9 Moore, Terren-craddock       Baker Univer             55.80   2 
 10 Moss, Levon                  Butler CC                55.95   1 
 11 Latimer, Erik                Neosho Count             56.07   2 
 12 Walker, Bradley              Baker Univer             56.37   4 
 13 Shelenhamer, Garret          Drury                    56.43   3 
 14 Gleason, Tanner              Baker Univer             56.69   2 
 15 Reif, Trent                  Tabor Colleg             56.77   3 
 16 Falk, Matthew                evangel                  56.99   4 
 17 Confer, Trevor               Hutchinson C             57.15   4 
 18 Franklin, John               Neosho Count             57.83   1 
 19 Lowery, Andrew               evangel                1:04.01   4 
 
Men 600 Yard Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ball, Justin                 Tabor Colleg           1:14.94   1 
  2 VanGundy, John               Pittsburg St           1:17.68   2 
  3 Ricketts, Christian          Baker Univer           1:17.77   1 
  4 Yeager, Charles              Drury                  1:17.80   2 
  5 Vav Arkel, Case              Drury                  1:18.93   2 
  6 Beard, Terrell               Cowley Colle           1:18.99   1 
  7 Sparks, Brandon              Cowley Colle           1:19.10   1 
  8 Filburn, Dylan               Cowley Colle           1:19.89   1 
  9 Obert, Matthew               Pittsburg St           1:19.94   2 
 10 Phillips, David              Cowley Colle           1:19.94   1 
 11 Robben, Cole                 Hutchinson C           1:23.14   3 
 12 Morgan, Dustin               Hutchinson C           1:24.18   3 
 13 Hendrix, Kyle                Butler CC              1:25.16   2 
 14 DeMint, Keith                Baker Univer           1:26.52   3 
 15 Long, Clay                   Drury                  1:31.84   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Nick                   Drury                  2:03.94  
  2 Lorber, Ross                 University o           2:04.37  
  3 Duncan, Matt                 Drury                  2:06.02  
  4 Suter, Dominic               Hutchinson C           2:11.01  
  5 Johnson, Richard             Tabor Colleg           2:13.47  
  6 Hoffman, Brandon             evangel                2:20.42  
  7 Piedra, uriel                Neosho Count           2:24.34  
  8 Dingman, Wesley              evangel                2:24.47  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Geoff                Drury                  4:36.94  
  2 Berry, Derek                 Drury                  4:38.42  
  3 Jacobs, Austin               evangel                4:39.08  
  4 Musgrove, Chris              Pittsburg St           4:42.95  
  5 Nall, Taylor                 Baker Univer           4:43.48  
  6 Ball, Derek                  Drury                  4:44.57  
  7 Larson, Eric                 Baker Univer           4:44.78  
  8 Straubel, james              Neosho Count           4:50.60  
  9 Castro, Kevin                Butler CC              4:51.28  
 10 Russell, Deon                Butler CC              4:51.33  
 11 Stoppel, Blake               Hutchinson C           4:51.35  
 12 Jokisch, Colin               Cowley Colle           4:58.46  
 13 Hoffman, Brandon             evangel                4:59.20  
 14 Anderson, Joshua             evangel                4:59.44  
 15 Reasor, Nicholas             evangel                4:59.45  
 16 Lozano, Fred                 Neosho Count           5:01.21  
 17 Duderstadt, Chris            Baker Univer           5:01.65  
 18 Vieyra, James                Hutchinson C           5:11.17  
 19 Henson, Ben                  Hutchinson C           5:14.40  
 20 Rogers, Matt                 Butler CC              5:17.87  
 21 Piedra, uriel                Neosho Count           5:21.15  
 22 Jimenez, AJ                  Baker Univer           5:34.55  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zapatero, Jaime Villa        Drury                  8:48.07  
  2 Hestand, Nicholas            evangel                9:03.85  
  3 Busch, Steven                Drury                  9:10.72  
  4 Schuman, Maxwell             evangel                9:21.49  
  5 Silovsky, Ethan              Pittsburg St           9:25.42  
  6 Scheideman, Chris            Baker Univer           9:25.46  
  7 Brandt, Adrian               Unattached             9:34.43  
  8 Chase, Andy                  Drury                  9:39.22  
  9 Buttrum, Glen                Drury                  9:54.58  
 10 Lyons, Brad                  Drury                  9:56.85  
 11 Boyes, Spencer               Tabor Colleg          10:02.47  
 12 Straubel, james              Neosho Count          10:13.85  
 13 Stewart, David               Unattached            10:16.56  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Jeremy              Pittsburg St              7.45q  4 
  2 Stephens, Joe                Pittsburg St              7.86q  1 
  3 Keith, Rachod                Hutchinson C              7.88q  4 
  4 Brown, Darian                Coffeyville               7.92q  2 
  5 Mack, Quentin                Drury                     7.93q  3 
  6 Anderson, JL                 Baker Univer              7.97q  1 
  7 Quill, Ray                   Cowley Colle              8.06q  1 
  8 Rembert, Austin              Butler CC                 8.06   4 
  9 Owens, Martavious            Hutchinson C              8.09   2 
 10 Ivy, Prentice                Hutchinson C              8.10   2 
 11 Woods, Darnell               Baker Univer              8.12   4 
 12 Roberts, Kelly               Hutchinson C              8.18   4 
 13 Simpson, Zach                Pittsburg St              8.24   3 
 14 Tyree, Elijah                Baker Univer              8.33   3 
 15 Ahnefeld, Kyle               University o              8.37   1 
 16 Jimmerson, Christian         Butler CC                 8.39   2 
 17 Hamm, Kale                   Cowley Colle              8.58   2 
 18 Griffith, Mac                Cowley Colle              8.60   1 
 19 Conely, Kameron              Cowley Colle              8.65   4 
 20 DeMint, Keith                Baker Univer              8.81   2 
 21 Wooden, Tyrone               Unattached                8.81   3 
 22 Russell, Ben                 Fort Scott C              9.27   1 
 23 Gleason, Tanner              Baker Univer             11.27   4 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Jeremy              Pittsburg St              7.39  
  2 Anderson, JL                 Baker Univer              7.80  
  3 Quill, Ray                   Cowley Colle              7.89  
  4 Brown, Darian                Coffeyville               7.89  
  5 Mack, Quentin                Drury                     7.90  
  6 Stephens, Joe                Pittsburg St              7.94  
  7 Keith, Rachod                Hutchinson C              8.04  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsburg State University  'A'                     3:32.96   2 
     1) Macaitis, Anthony               2) Wright, Greg                   
     3) Simpson, Zach                   4) Stephens, Joe                  
  2 Hutchinson Community  'B'                           3:38.62   2 
     1) Ivy, Prentice                   2) Keith, Rachod                  
     3) Miller, Matt                    4) Burkholder, Clay               
  3 Baker University  'A'                               3:38.84   2 
  4 Neosho County  'A'                                  3:39.46   2 
  5 Drury  'B'                                          3:40.87   1 
     1) Berry, Derek                    2) Duncan, Matt                   
     3) Vav Arkel, Case                 4) Yeager, Charles                
  6 Hutchinson Community  'C'                           3:42.13   2 
     1) Bartee, Tyler                   2) Owens, Martavious              
     3) Robben, Cole                    4) Morgan, Dustin                 
  7 Drury  'A'                                          3:47.70   1 
     1) Mack, Quentin                   2) Gray, Nick                     
     3) Hays, Paul                      4) Shelenhamer, Garret            
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Martin              Hutchinson C             2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Groover, Tory                Drury                    1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jimmerson, Christian         Butler CC               J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Rembert, Austin              Butler CC                1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Walls, Wayne                 Butler CC               J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Scott, Mitchell              evangel                 J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Hamm, Kale                   Cowley Colle             1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Bethea, Mikel                Hutchinson C            J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Reagan, Kevin                Neosho Count             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP    O  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 10 Miller, Travis               Baker Univer            J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Chelemendos, Chance          Hutchinson C            J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Horvath, Alex                Pittsburg St            J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Katzing, Brent               University o            J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Clements, Jake               Fort Scott C             1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
        O  XXX 
 14 Roberts, Andy                Baker Univer             1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
        O  XXX 
 -- Rathbun, Josh                Hutchinson C                NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Clawson, Greg                Greg Clawson                NH            
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Reynolds, Marcus             johnson coun                NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Jump Off
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hobbs, Ethan                 Pittsburg St             4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.90 4.85 
      XXX    O 
 -- Shumate, Corey               Missouri Sou                NH            
     4.90 4.85 
      XXX    X 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hobbs, Ethan                 Pittsburg St             4.80m   15-09.00 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2 Shumate, Corey               Missouri Sou            J4.80m   15-09.00 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Snyder, Colbie               Pittsburg St             4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Juergens, Michael            Missouri Sou             4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Dunmire, DJ                  Missouri Sou            J4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Lowe, John                   Unattached              J4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Appleton, Chad               University o             4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Valcin, Rick                 Cowley Colle             4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Sneddon, Jake                Pittsburg St             4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Butler, Mark                 Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 11 Griffith, Mac                Cowley Colle             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Oborney, Trent               Hutchinson C             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 11 Conely, Kameron              Cowley Colle             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.90 4.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Pettz, Logan                 William Jewe             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.90 
        O  XXX 
 14 Klenda, Brad                 Hutchinson C             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.90 
        O  XXX 
 14 Dorsey, Ryan                 Baker Univer             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.90 
        O  XXX 
 14 Dougherty, Bryan             University o             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- McLeod, Michael              Cowley Colle                NH            
     3.60 3.90 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Braithwaite, Rolston         Neosho Count             7.07m   23-02.50 
      6.87m  6.89m  6.97m  6.94m  FOUL  7.07m
  2 Jones, Kiara                 Pittsburg St             7.00m   22-11.75 
      7.00m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Walls, Wayne                 Butler CC                6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.50m  6.51m  6.67m  6.60m  6.85m  6.59m
  4 Harris, Reggie               Baker Univer             6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.66m  FOUL  6.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Scott, Mitchell              evangel                  6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.33m  FOUL  6.31m  6.46m  6.19m  6.21m
  6 Hinton, Charles              University o            J6.46m   21-02.50 
      FOUL  6.23m  6.46m  5.99m  5.96m  6.30m
  7 Woodall, Robert              Baker Univer             6.27m   20-07.00 
      5.95m  6.27m  5.98m  FOUL  5.73m  PASS
  8 Bethea, Mikel                Hutchinson C             6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.16m  6.13m  FOUL         
  9 Wright, Greg                 Pittsburg St            J6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.04m  6.16m  6.05m         
 10 Roberts, Kelly               Hutchinson C            J6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.16m  FOUL  4.98m           
 11 Rembert, Austin              Butler CC                6.06m   19-10.75 
      5.91m  6.06m  6.03m         
 12 Hughes, DJ                   Hutchinson C             6.01m   19-08.75 
      5.19m  5.71m  6.01m         
 13 Conely, Kameron              Cowley Colle             5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.93m  5.84m  5.94m         
 14 Griffith, Mac                Cowley Colle             5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.52m  5.55m  5.66m         
 15 Schulte, Jesse               Cowley Colle             5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.21m  5.24m  5.06m         
 -- Miller, Matt                 Hutchinson C              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Kiara                 Pittsburg St            15.59m   51-01.75 
      15.35m  15.12m  15.59m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Walls, Wayne                 Butler CC               14.22m   46-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.16m  14.22m  14.00m  13.92m
  3 Jenkins, Martin              Hutchinson C           J14.22m   46-08.00 
      PASS  13.58m  13.93m  14.22m  FOUL  13.98m
  4 Siegle, Brett                Pittsburg St            13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.61m  FOUL  13.93m  13.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Martinez, Darious            Coffeyville             13.25m   43-05.75 
      12.39m  FOUL  12.63m  12.42m  13.25m  PASS
  6 Miller, Travis               Baker Univer            13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.40m  12.59m  12.47m  12.11m  12.85m  13.00m
  7 Hinton, Charles              University o            12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.91m  12.96m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Bethea, Mikel                Hutchinson C            12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  12.42m  PASS         
  9 Brown, Darian                Coffeyville             12.44m   40-09.75 
      FOUL  12.44m  11.56m         
 10 Chelemendos, Chance          Hutchinson C            12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.53m  11.98m  12.13m         
 -- Miller, Matt                 Hutchinson C              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hughes, DJ                   Hutchinson C              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Braithwaite, Rolston         Neosho Count              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Brian                 Pittsburg St            17.20m   56-05.25 
      17.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hackney, Seth                Missouri Sou            16.49m   54-01.25 
      FOUL  16.49m  FOUL  FOUL  16.15m  15.88m
  3 Thompson, Zak                Neosho Count            16.28m   53-05.00 
      FOUL  15.49m  15.89m  FOUL  16.28m  FOUL
  4 Holland, Cody                Pittsburg St            15.71m   51-06.50 
      14.49m  15.05m  15.71m  14.51m  14.62m  15.54m
  5 Karr, Jordan                 Unattached              15.49m   50-10.00 
      15.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Korn, Brian                  Baker Univer            15.14m   49-08.25 
      FOUL  14.67m  14.88m  FOUL  FOUL  15.14m
  7 Shackelford, Justen          University o            14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.00m  14.41m  14.80m  14.95m  14.71m  FOUL
  8 Agee, Taeshon                Neosho Count            14.16m   46-05.50 
      14.15m  14.16m  13.79m  FOUL  14.10m  FOUL
  9 Werle, Tyler                 University o            14.07m   46-02.00 
      13.06m  13.55m  14.07m         
 10 Hancock, Kyle                Missouri Sou            14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.23m  13.24m  14.06m           
 11 Green, Dustin                Neosho Count            13.82m   45-04.25 
      FOUL  13.24m  13.82m         
 12 Binning, John                Hutchinson C            13.42m   44-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.42m           
 13 Hill, Clayton                Baker Univer            13.26m   43-06.00 
      12.60m  13.26m  FOUL         
 14 Klaassen, Michael            Tabor Colleg            13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Scott, Colter                Baker Univer            13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.19m  12.97m  FOUL         
 16 Flaig, Richard               Baker Univer            13.18m   43-03.00 
      12.83m  13.18m  13.03m         
 17 Nelson, Sam                  Hutchinson C            13.13m   43-01.00 
      12.90m  FOUL  13.13m         
 18 Esau, Adam                   Butler CC               12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Birk, Dane                   Neosho Count            12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Munsch, Aaron                Tabor Colleg            12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Tapia, Marcus                Cowley Colle            12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Conard, Jon                  Fort Scott C            12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Thompkins, Kameron           Coffeyville             12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Rodgers, Daniel              Butler CC               11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Woods, Jeff                  johnson coun            11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  FOUL  FOUL          
 26 Lehnherr, Christian          Baker Univer            11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Bailey, James                johnson coun            10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28 Dougherty, Bryan             University o            10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- James, Charles               Cowley Colle              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- White, Edric                 Cowley Colle              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Graves, Kendric              Coffeyville               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Harper, Junior               Neosho Count              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Seiler, Chris                Neosho Count              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Weissbeck, Dustin            Hutchinson C              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Brian                 Pittsburg St            19.32m   63-04.75 
      FOUL  17.80m  19.23m  18.32m  FOUL  19.32m
  2 Hayes, Braden                Unattached              17.45m   57-03.00 
      16.92m  FOUL  17.45m  FOUL  17.32m  FOUL
  3 Wuthrich, Gavin              Pittsburg St            16.93m   55-06.50 
      16.37m  FOUL  16.86m  16.10m  FOUL  16.93m
  4 Binning, John                Hutchinson C            16.77m   55-00.25 
      16.19m  16.06m  16.54m  15.41m  16.77m  16.11m
  5 Hubbard, Brandon             Pittsburg St            16.47m   54-00.50 
      15.30m  16.47m  16.26m  16.18m  FOUL  16.05m
  6 Birk, Dane                   Neosho Count            16.11m   52-10.25 
      FOUL  15.37m  FOUL  16.11m  FOUL  15.92m
  7 Holland, Cody                Pittsburg St            15.85m   52-00.00 
      15.25m  15.85m  14.95m  14.97m  15.68m  FOUL
  8 Wyrick, Tell                 Pittsburg St            15.56m   51-00.75 
      15.35m  15.56m  15.45m  FOUL  FOUL  15.39m
  9 Werle, Tyler                 University o            15.18m   49-09.75 
      14.47m  15.13m  15.18m           
 10 Korn, Brian                  Baker Univer            15.14m   49-08.25 
      15.04m  FOUL  15.14m         
 11 Seiler, Chris                Neosho Count            14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.89m  FOUL  14.54m         
 12 Rodgers, Daniel              Butler CC               14.71m   48-03.25 
      13.70m  FOUL  14.71m         
 13 Thompson, Zak                Neosho Count            14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Agee, Taeshon                Neosho Count            14.52m   47-07.75 
      FOUL  14.52m  13.92m         
 15 Woods, Jeff                  johnson coun            14.34m   47-00.75 
      FOUL  14.34m  13.88m         
 16 Hancock, Kyle                Missouri Sou            14.19m   46-06.75 
      14.19m  13.37m  13.54m         
 17 Shackelford, Justen          University o            14.11m   46-03.50 
      14.09m  13.59m  14.11m         
 18 Garrett, Joseph              Butler CC               14.01m   45-11.75 
      13.20m  13.73m  14.01m         
 19 Harper, Junior               Neosho Count            13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Thompkins, Kameron           Coffeyville             13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.48m  FOUL  13.37m         
 21 White, Edric                 Cowley Colle            13.39m   43-11.25 
      12.66m  13.39m  FOUL         
 22 Nelson, Sam                  Hutchinson C            13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.80m  FOUL  13.06m         
 23 Graves, Kendric              Coffeyville             13.02m   42-08.75 
      FOUL  13.02m  FOUL         
 23 Lehnherr, Christian          Baker Univer            13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.38m  13.02m  FOUL         
 25 Flaig, Richard               Baker Univer            12.94m   42-05.50 
      FOUL  12.94m  FOUL         
 26 James, Charles               Cowley Colle            12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Quarker, David               Tabor Colleg            12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Munsch, Aaron                Tabor Colleg            12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Naughton, Joe                Baker Univer            11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Burgess, Tyler               Missouri Sou            11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Scott, Colter                Baker Univer            11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Roberts, Andy                Baker Univer            11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Tapia, Marcus                Cowley Colle            11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Green, Dustin                Neosho Count            11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Stanwood, Blake              Baker Univer            10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Esau, Adam                   Butler CC                9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 Loughmiller, Sam             johnson coun             9.36m   30-08.50 
      9.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Giroir, Sean                 Tabor Colleg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Klaassen, Michael            Tabor Colleg              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Andrews, Charles             Coffeyville               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Putman, Mason                Cowley Colle              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hill, Clayton                Baker Univer              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bailey, James                johnson coun              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Reynolds, Marcus             johnson coun              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- McCaslin, Jarod              Hutchinson C              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL