Recap | Results

Licensed to TRXC Timing Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2010 10:18 PM
                            Mule Relays - 4/16/2010                            
                        University of Central Missouri                         
                                Warrensburg, MO                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 11.38  1998        Bev Grant, Unattached                       
    DII Auto: A 11.65                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 12.12                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hollands, Juanita            Bacone                   12.48q  1.0  3 
  2 Jackson, Tiffany             Missouri Baptist         12.55q  1.1  1  12.5409
  3 McKay, Kelly                 Mo. Southern             12.55q  1.1  1  12.5449
  4 Mortenson, Lori              Central Missouri         12.57q  1.1  1 
  5 Hill, Marquisha              Highland                 12.83q  1.0  3 
  6 Maker, Amira                 Johnson County           12.84q  1.0  3 
  7 Covey, Kylie                 Ottawa                   12.93q  1.0  3 
  8 May, Martika                 Highland                 12.95q  1.1  1 
  9 Olive, Danielle              Unattached               13.08  +0.0  2 
 10 Lowry, Jill                  Unattached               13.10  +0.0  2 
 11 Cook, Tia                    Mo. Southern             13.39   1.0  3 
 12 Balentine, Sharelle          Missouri Baptist         13.45  +0.0  2 
 12 Clay, Alexis                 Highland                 13.45   1.1  1 
 14 Welborn, Chelsey             Highland                 13.53  +0.0  2 
 15 Johnson, Brianna             William Woods            13.55  +0.0  2 
 16 Williams, Myah               Central Missouri         13.64  +0.0  2 
 17 Jenkins, Trisha              Central Missouri         13.66   1.1  1 
 18 Carter, Erica                Unattached               13.70   1.0  3 
 19 Duckworth, Jasmine           Unattached               13.98   1.0  3 
 20 Durbin, Ashley               Maryville                14.49   1.1  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Stadium: S 11.38  1998        Bev Grant, Unattached                       
    DII Auto: A 11.65                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 12.12                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 McKay, Kelly                 Mo. Southern             12.34   2.0 
  2 Hill, Marquisha              Highland                 12.44   2.0 
  3 Mortenson, Lori              Central Missouri         12.45   2.0 
  4 Jackson, Tiffany             Missouri Baptist         12.50   2.0 
  5 Hollands, Juanita            Bacone                   12.56   2.0 
  6 May, Martika                 Highland                 12.71   2.0 
  7 Maker, Amira                 Johnson County           12.74   2.0 
  8 Covey, Kylie                 Ottawa                   12.76   2.0 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Stadium: S 24.40  1994        Nika Smith, Flo Valley                      
    DII Auto: A 23.95                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 24.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McKay, Kelly                 Mo. Southern             25.58   1.5  3 
  2 Jackson, Tiffany             Missouri Baptist         25.83   1.5  3 
  3 Johnson, Stephany            Central Missouri         26.32   2.0  2 
  4 Selby, Angela                Central Missouri         26.33   1.5  3 
  5 Oliver, Danielle             Mo. Southern             26.34   1.5  3 
  6 Lowry, Jill                  Unattached               26.43   1.5  3 
  7 Mortenson, Lori              Central Missouri         26.44   1.5  3 
  8 Clay, Alexis                 Highland                 26.50   1.5  3 
  9 Maker, Amira                 Johnson County           26.61   2.0  2 
 10 May, Martika                 Highland                 26.67   2.0  2 
 11 Dotson, Arianna              Missouri Baptist         26.81   2.0  2 
 12 Hill, Marquisha              Highland                 26.89   2.0  2 
 13 Olive, Danielle              Unattached               27.07   1.5  3 
 14 Alewine, Erin                Unattached               27.41   2.0  2 
 15 Tatum, Ciara                 William Woods            27.64   1.6  1 
 16 Cook, Tia                    Mo. Southern             27.69   1.6  1 
 17 Scholl, Anne                 Central Missouri         28.01   1.6  1 
 18 Carter, Erica                Unattached               28.19   2.0  2 
 19 Johnson, Brianna             William Woods            28.54   1.6  1 
 20 Balentine, Sharelle          Missouri Baptist         29.30   1.6  1 
 21 Blevins, Kaytlin             Highland                 29.98   1.6  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 53.50  1987        Kehinde Vaughan, Southeast Missouri         
    DII Auto: A 55.00                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 56.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Close, Alex                  Mo. Southern           1:01.12  
  2 Jenkins, Trisha              Central Missouri       1:01.62  
  3 Kunkel, Lindsey              Central Missouri       1:01.63  
  4 Dotson, Arianna              Missouri Baptist       1:02.99  
  5 Okoronkwo, Chioma            Fort Scott             1:15.37  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 2:10.46  1987        Laura Byrne, Southeast Missouri           
    DII Auto: A 2:10.00                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 2:14.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stevens, Michelle            Mo. Southern           2:21.31  
  2 Weathersby, Alexandria       Missouri Baptist       2:23.83  
  3 Beck, Erin                   Unattached             2:23.86  
  4 Tysick, Emily                Johnson County         2:24.98  
  5 Smith, Michelle              Johnson County         2:27.59  
  6 Linnebur, Jillian            Highland               2:27.69  
  7 Candrl, Stephanie            William Woods          2:30.92  
  8 Young, Emily                 Central Missouri       2:31.06  
  9 Epps, Casey                  Unattached             2:32.53  
 10 Joannes, Erica               Central Missouri       2:36.19  
 11 Reed, Jesi                   Bacone                 2:39.27  
 12 Locke, Jordan                William Woods          2:39.75  
 13 Durbin, Ashley               Maryville              2:40.30  
 14 Cline, Katie                 Missouri Baptist       2:40.42  
 15 Simpson, Brandy              Mo. Southern           2:42.57  
 16 Schaffer, Jennifer           Bacone                 2:42.91  
 17 Lane, Ashley                 Maryville              2:45.28  
 18 Rieman, Erica                Missouri Baptist       2:46.33  
 19 Ziebert, Chelsea             William Woods          2:50.49  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 4:31.44  1981        Margaret Smith, Missouri                  
    DII Auto: A 4:29.60                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 4:38.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alcorn, Emily                Highland               5:30.56  
  2 Marklin, Kirsten             Maryville              5:44.18  
  3 Keo, Cat                     Neosho                 5:55.19  
  4 Gardner, Gelia               Highland               6:13.88  
  5 Eckhardt, Ashley             Highland               6:32.90  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 16:29.23  1986        Darla Moberly, Central Missouri          
    DII Auto: A 16:57.00                                                       
   DII Prov.: P 17:33.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bloemker, Katherine          Unattached            18:18.55  
  2 Peden, Melissa               Pittsburg State       18:48.57  
  3 Buerky, Brooke               Central Missouri      18:59.57  
  4 Oberle, Katheryn             Mo. Southern          18:59.92  
  5 Rogers, A'Brey               Johnson County        19:08.34  
  6 Harris, Kayla                Johnson County        19:14.78  
  7 Kline, Victoria              Mo. Southern          19:39.03  
  8 Claver, Rachel               Johnson County        20:31.76  
  9 Kosom, Benodine              Central Missouri      20:48.83  
 10 Blakeman, Alyssa             Central Missouri      20:56.67  
 11 Johnson, Tara                Maryville             21:11.48  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 32:17.10  1986        Christine Mcmiken, Oklahoma State        
    DII Auto: A 35:30.00                                                       
   DII Prov.: P 37:20.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simpkins, Brittany           Central Missouri      39:51.63  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 13.65  2004        Kareecia Thompson, Mid America Nazerene     
    DII Auto: A 13.90                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 14.55                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lettow, Lindsay              Central Missouri         14.70q  NWI  1 
  2 Jackson, Tiffany             Missouri Baptist         14.86q  NWI  1 
  3 Selby, Angela                Central Missouri         15.07q  NWI  2 
  4 Simpson, Brandy              Mo. Southern             15.25q  NWI  1 
  5 Alewine, Erin                Unattached               15.35q  NWI  2 
  6 Vengels, Lisa                Mo. Southern             15.53q  NWI  1 
  7 Eiken, Erin                  Central Missouri         15.76q  NWI  2 
  8 Kiefer, Chelsea              Johnson County           15.90q  NWI  2 
  9 Swayne, Jade                 Johnson County           16.01   NWI  1 
 10 Palode, Deidre               Highland                 16.35   NWI  2 
 11 Ray, Sharon                  Missouri-KC              16.37   NWI  1 
 12 Elder, Megan                 Highland                 16.54   NWI  1 
 13 Williams, Myah               Central Missouri         17.18   NWI  2 
 14 Gladden, Tianna              Neosho                   18.59   NWI  2 
 15 Saphangthong, Vanessa        Neosho                   22.52   NWI  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     Stadium: S 13.65  2004        Kareecia Thompson, Mid America Nazerene     
    DII Auto: A 13.90                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 14.55                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Tiffany             Missouri Baptist         15.46   1.5 
  2 Simpson, Brandy              Mo. Southern             15.60   1.5 
  3 Vengels, Lisa                Mo. Southern             15.68   1.5 
  4 Kiefer, Chelsea              Johnson County           16.06   1.5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 1:01.01  2004        Christina Winkler, Truman State           
    DII Auto: A 1:00.75                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 1:03.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simons, Storm                Central Missouri       1:05.15  
  2 Lewis, Nikki                 Highland               1:07.80  
  3 Kiefer, Chelsea              Johnson County         1:08.01  
  4 Eiken, Erin                  Central Missouri       1:08.46  
  5 Ray, Sharon                  Missouri-KC            1:09.08  
  6 Bockleman, Jessica           Central Missouri       1:09.20  
  7 Duckworth, Jasmine           Unattached             1:16.73  
  8 Anderson, Callie             Highland               1:18.86  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 10:49.74  2001        Ester Erdelyi, Central Methodist         
    DII Auto: A 10:46.00                                                       
   DII Prov.: P 11:20.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gangloff, Amy                William Woods         11:42.25  
  2 Hession, Kacy                Central Missouri      11:59.78  
  3 Arnold, Nicole               Central Missouri      12:14.89  
  4 West, Kathryn                Central Missouri      12:37.43  
  5 Dunn, Ariel                  Central Missouri      12:41.37  
  6 Cabera, Roxanna              Johnson County        12:46.00  
  7 Bailey, Alison               Johnson County        12:52.72  
  8 Berner, Sarah                Johnson County        13:11.12  
  9 Lawlor, Celine               Johnson County        13:30.57  
 10 DuPree, Samantha             Johnson County        13:35.48  
 11 Waldner, Samantha            Highland              14:15.49  
 12 VanNess, Ashley              Highland              15:06.58  
 -- Turner, Angie                Highland                   DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 46.04  1988        , Northeastern Ok. A&M                      
    DII Auto: A 46.00                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 47.40                                                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Highland Community College  'A'                       49.96  
     1) Clay, Alexis                    2) May, Martika                   
     3) Jordan, Valeria                 4) Hill, Marquisha                
  2 Highland Community College  'B'                       52.06  
     1) Palode, Deidre                  2) Lester, Tabby                  
     3) Blevins, Kaytlin                4) Welborn, Chelsey               
 -- Central Missouri  'A'                                    DQ   out of zone 3-4
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:46.94  1989        , Northeastern Ok. A&M                    
    DII Auto: A 3:45.00                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 3:50.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Missouri  'A'                               4:04.88  
     1) Johnson, Stephany               2) Kunkel, Lindsey                
     3) Jenkins, Trisha                 4) Bockleman, Jessica             
  2 William Woods University  'A'                       4:11.82  
     1) Johnson, Brianna                2) Candrl, Stephanie              
     3) Hardy, Whitney                  4) Tatum, Ciara                   
  3 Highland Community College  'A'                     4:18.44  
     1) Lewis, Nikki                    2) Linnebur, Jillian              
     3) Anderson, Callie                4) Clay, Alexis                   
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
     Stadium: S 1.76m  2004        Jennifer Drum, Central Missouri State       
    DII Auto: A 1.75m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 1.68m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vengels, Lisa                Mo. Southern             1.70mP   5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.76 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Middleton, Emily             Pittsburg State          1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Alewine, Erin                Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Clark, Gretchen              Pittsburg State          1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Olinyk, Rachel               Mo. Southern             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Hardy, Whitney               William Woods            1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Eiken, Erin                  Central Missouri         1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Sperfslage, Julie            Highland                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Swayne, Jade                 Johnson County              NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Lahm, Tesia                  Pittsburg State             NH            
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Booth, Gayla                 Mo. Southern                NH            
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Simpson, Brandy              Mo. Southern                NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Miller, Jordanne             Highland                    NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
     Stadium: S 4.07m  2004        Amy Linnen, Unattached                      
    DII Auto: A 3.95m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 3.60m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lipsey, Ciara                Mo. Southern             3.81mP  12-06.00 
     2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Mitchell, Michelle           Pittsburg State          3.66mP  12-00.00 
     2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kennison, Amy                Central Missouri         3.36m   11-00.25 
     2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Whitson, Cori                Central Missouri         3.36m   11-00.25 
     2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Elder, Megan                 Highland                 3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Lehman, Emily                Pittsburg State          3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Hughes, Carissa              Pittsburg State          3.06m   10-00.50 
     2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Hoffman, Kylie               Johnson County           2.91m    9-06.50 
     2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Falkner, Tara                Pittsburg State             NH            
     2.46 2.61 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
     Stadium: S 5.98m  1993        Tongula Givens, Missouri Southern           
    DII Auto: A 5.95m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 5.65m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Selby, Angela                Central Missouri         5.51m   1.1  18-01.00 
  2 Simpson, Brandy              Mo. Southern             5.34m   0.3  17-06.25 
  3 Williams, Katherine          Missouri-KC              5.25m   0.3  17-02.75 
  4 Vengels, Lisa                Mo. Southern             5.22m   3.1  17-01.50 
  5 Booth, Gayla                 Mo. Southern             5.15m   0.7  16-10.75 
  6 Palode, Deidre               Highland                 4.89m   2.1  16-00.50 
  7 Bauer, Katie                 Missouri-KC              4.85m   0.7  15-11.00 
  8 Saphangthong, Vanessa        Neosho                   4.79m   0.4  15-08.75 
  9 Elder, Megan                 Highland                 4.78m   1.3  15-08.25 
 10 Schaffer, Jennifer           Bacone                   4.77m   1.0  15-07.75 
 11 Welborn, Chelsey             Highland                 4.63m   0.3  15-02.25 
 12 Schmid, Paige                Highland                 4.61m   0.9  15-01.50 
 13 Hardy, Whitney               William Woods            4.52m   0.3  14-10.00 
 14 Engelman, Kelly              William Woods            4.16m   0.8  13-07.75 
 15 Shaw, Jasmine                Neosho                   4.09m   2.9  13-05.00 
 16 Reed, Jesi                   Bacone                   4.02m   1.5  13-02.25 
 -- Johnson, Stephany            Central Missouri          FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
     Stadium: S 12.12m  1993        Tongula Givens, Missouri Southern          
    DII Auto: A 12.15m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 11.55m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Stephany            Central Missouri        11.55mP  0.8  37-10.75 
     11.55m(0.8) 11.35m(0.6) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.5) 11.34m(1.6) 10.99m(+0.0)
  2 Scholl, Anne                 Central Missouri        11.37m   0.4  37-03.75 
     11.29m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      10.17m(1.4) 11.34m(1.5) 11.37m(0.4)
  3 Prince, Cyarra               Mo. Southern            11.33m   0.7  37-02.25 
     11.06m(0.6) FOUL(2.5) 11.24m(1.7) 11.27m(1.7) FOUL(2.3) 11.33m(0.7)
  4 Saphangthong, Vanessa        Neosho                  10.77m   1.6  35-04.00 
     10.22m(0.7) 10.67m(0.9) 10.59m(0.9) 10.41m(1.0) 10.77m(1.6) 10.09m(+0.0)
  5 Williams, Katherine          Missouri-KC             10.53m   0.2  34-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.22m(0.8) 10.53m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Bauer, Katie                 Missouri-KC             10.46m   1.8  34-04.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 10.46m(1.8) 10.35m(0.2) 10.23m(1.7) 10.01m(0.8) 10.19m(0.7)
  7 Okoronkwo, Chioma            Fort Scott              10.27m   1.9  33-08.50 
     10.27m(1.9) 10.10m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      9.93m(0.7) FOUL     
  8 Schmid, Paige                Highland                 9.97m   1.9  32-08.50 
     9.57m(1.6) 9.74m(1.2) 9.97m(1.9) 9.90m(1.1) 9.89m(1.3) 9.95m(1.0)
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
     Stadium: S 15.49m  1976        Kathy Devine, Emporia State                
    DII Auto: A 14.50m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 13.25m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Muyskens, Kayla              Central Missouri        14.55mA  47-09.00 
      13.28m  13.32m  13.81m  FOUL  FOUL  14.55m
  2 Green, Nicole                Mo. Southern            14.09mP  46-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.64m  14.09m  FOUL  13.62m
  3 Richards, Larissa            Pittsburg State         13.91mP  45-07.75 
      13.40m  13.90m  13.91m  13.64m  FOUL  13.72m
  4 Smith, Heidi                 Pittsburg State         13.54mP  44-05.25 
      FOUL  13.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Mieseler, Emilie             Mo. Southern            13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.80m  13.06m  FOUL  12.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Donovan, Jesscia             Central Missouri        12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.05m  12.38m  11.87m  FOUL  FOUL  11.97m
  7 Lowe, Misty                  Neosho                  12.28m   40-03.50 
      11.67m  12.28m  FOUL  11.53m  FOUL  11.73m
  8 Brueggeman, Susan            Missouri-KC             12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.03m  12.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jordan, Valeria              Highland                11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.08m  11.37m  11.82m            
 10 Becker, Paige                Central Missouri        11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.22m  11.22m  11.36m           
 11 Loesch, Miranda              William Woods           11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  11.00m  FOUL           
 12 Carlson, Anne                Central Missouri        10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.37m  10.81m  10.92m           
 13 Roepke, Maggie               Highland                10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.90m  10.78m  FOUL           
 14 Jensen, Taylor               Missouri-KC             10.50m   34-05.50 
      FOUL  10.50m  FOUL           
 15 Elfrink, Micah               SW Baptist              10.30m   33-09.50 
      FOUL  10.30m  FOUL           
 16 Lester, Tabby                Highland                10.22m   33-06.50 
      FOUL  10.22m  FOUL           
 17 Van Engelenhoven, Josie      William Woods            9.78m   32-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.78m           
 18 Frederking, Kristy           Maryville                9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.07m  9.11m  9.41m           
 19 Brunnert, Kary               Maryville                6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.17m  6.24m  6.10m            
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
     Stadium: S 51.57m  1985        Marie Frees, Mid America Nazarene          
    DII Auto: A 47.60m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 43.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Muyskens, Kayla              Central Missouri        45.98mP    150-10 
      45.63m  FOUL  45.50m  42.06m  45.98m  45.82m
  2 Jones, Kiley                 Mo. Southern            44.50mP    146-00 
      42.29m  44.10m  41.55m  39.79m  43.92m  44.50m
  3 Richards, Larissa            Pittsburg State         43.80mP    143-08 
      FOUL  43.80m  FOUL  FOUL  39.56m  FOUL
  4 Green, Nicole                Mo. Southern            43.35mP    142-03 
      FOUL  35.80m  43.35m  37.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Brueggeman, Susan            Missouri-KC             40.87m     134-01 
      40.31m  40.87m  40.40m  FOUL  FOUL  39.35m
  6 Weber, Emily                 Central Missouri        39.90m     130-11 
      FOUL  39.90m  39.40m  FOUL  FOUL  36.75m
  7 Rhoads, Cheyenne             Highland                39.84m     130-08 
      38.39m  39.76m  39.50m  FOUL  39.28m  39.84m
  8 Smith, Heidi                 Pittsburg State         39.18m     128-06 
      37.55m  FOUL  39.18m  FOUL  36.14m  FOUL
  9 Glen, Anna                   SW Baptist              37.98m     124-07 
      37.98m  37.44m  37.90m           
 10 Gibler, Misty                Neosho                  37.10m     121-09 
      37.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Jensen, Taylor               Missouri-KC             36.30m     119-01 
      34.93m  36.30m  FOUL           
 12 Wilkerson, Courtney          Johnson County          34.20m     112-02 
      33.87m  33.16m  34.20m           
 13 Aligaz, Lydia                Johnson County          33.25m     109-01 
      30.12m  30.15m  33.25m           
 14 Bolz, Alisha                 Neosho                  33.08m     108-06 
      32.79m  31.08m  33.08m           
 15 Loesch, Miranda              William Woods           32.55m     106-09 
      32.45m  31.93m  32.55m           
 16 Long, Karly                  Johnson County          32.51m     106-08 
      31.50m  32.51m  31.91m           
 17 Elfrink, Micah               SW Baptist              32.10m     105-04 
      FOUL  32.10m  FOUL           
 18 Frederking, Kristy           Maryville               30.73m     100-10 
      FOUL  30.73m  28.22m           
 19 Brown, Jenna                 William Woods           29.40m      96-05 
      28.93m  FOUL  29.40m           
 20 Dearick, Deven               Highland                29.18m      95-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.18m           
 21 Guerrero, Angelina           Neosho                  28.76m      94-04 
      FOUL  28.76m  FOUL           
 22 Van Engelenhoven, Josie      William Woods           27.21m      89-03 
      FOUL  27.21m  26.55m           
 23 Brunnert, Kary               Maryville               24.29m      79-08 
      24.29m  22.70m  21.63m           
 -- Roepke, Maggie               Highland                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Becker, Paige                Central Missouri          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
     Stadium: S 59.37m  4/18/2008   Chandra Andrews, Unattached                
    DII Auto: A 54.60m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 49.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Elisha                 Unattached              63.92mS    209-08 
      FOUL  61.66m  63.32m  60.61m  FOUL  63.92m
  2 Andrews, Chandra             Unattached              59.49mS    195-02 
      FOUL  59.49m  FOUL  58.57m  FOUL  55.09m
  3 Mieseler, Emilie             Mo. Southern            55.36mA    181-07 
      54.15m  52.46m  FOUL  55.36m  53.50m  55.09m
  4 Muyskens, Kayla              Central Missouri        55.25mA    181-03 
      48.71m  FOUL  53.92m  FOUL  55.16m  55.25m
  5 Donovan, Jesscia             Central Missouri        53.87mP    176-09 
      50.56m  53.87m  52.92m  49.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Smith, Heidi                 Pittsburg State         47.43m     155-07 
      FOUL  47.00m  FOUL  FOUL  47.43m  45.66m
  7 Green, Nicole                Mo. Southern            44.66m     146-06 
      44.18m  44.47m  FOUL  44.66m  43.16m  43.10m
  8 Brueggeman, Susan            Missouri-KC             43.99m     144-04 
      42.20m  43.99m  39.30m  41.25m  41.50m  41.39m
  9 Long, Karly                  Johnson County          43.51m     142-09 
      43.51m  42.58m  40.95m  FOUL  42.26m  40.31m
 10 Trimble, Kellsey             Neosho                  42.34m     138-11 
      42.34m  40.12m  38.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Pfeiffer, Bethany            Unattached              41.00m     134-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.00m           
 12 Gibler, Misty                Neosho                  40.76m     133-09 
      37.29m  36.82m  40.76m           
 13 Alexander, Carissa           Johnson County          39.99m     131-02 
      FOUL  39.99m  FOUL           
 14 Becker, Paige                Central Missouri        39.37m     129-02 
      39.37m  38.12m  FOUL           
 15 Powell, Brayonda             Ottawa                  38.38m     125-11 
      FOUL  38.38m  36.58m          
 16 Weber, Emily                 Central Missouri        37.96m     124-06 
      37.27m  37.96m  FOUL           
 17 Roepke, Maggie               Highland                37.35m     122-06 
      FOUL  34.65m  37.35m           
 18 Jordan, Valeria              Highland                37.25m     122-02 
      37.25m  36.43m  FOUL           
 19 Loesch, Miranda              William Woods           36.55m     119-11 
      36.55m  FOUL  33.91m           
 20 Wilkerson, Courtney          Johnson County          34.00m     111-06 
      34.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Rhoads, Cheyenne             Highland                32.91m     108-00 
      32.91m  32.36m  FOUL           
 22 Brown, Jenna                 William Woods           32.80m     107-07 
      32.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Dearick, Deven               Highland                29.53m      96-10 
      29.27m  29.53m  29.52m           
 24 Van Engelenhoven, Josie      William Woods           27.53m      90-04 
      FOUL  27.53m  FOUL           
 -- Guerrero, Angelina           Neosho                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Lowe, Misty                  Neosho                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Aligaz, Lydia                Johnson County            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Gilbert, Lesli               Pittsburg State           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bolz, Alisha                 Neosho                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
     Stadium: S 48.06m  1979        Dana Glidden, Missouri                     
    DII Auto: A 45.00m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 40.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Trimble, Kellsey             Neosho                  41.50mP    136-02 
      37.53m  34.87m  38.20m  40.29m  FOUL  41.50m
  2 Weeks, Jill                  Mo. Southern            40.87mP    134-01 
      39.15m  38.49m  FOUL  FOUL  40.87m  38.79m
  3 Alexander, Carissa           Johnson County          39.39m     129-03 
      38.34m  38.43m  39.37m  FOUL  37.73m  39.39m
  4 Selby, Angela                Central Missouri        39.29m     128-11 
      34.46m  37.27m  39.29m           
  5 Hasenkamp, Maggie            Ottawa                  39.09m     128-03 
      39.09m  38.50m  35.17m  FOUL  35.33m  38.35m
  6 Jeannin, Chrissie            Ottawa                  37.94m     124-06 
      36.29m  35.64m  34.50m  36.53m  37.94m  34.07m
  7 Harris, Courtney             Ottawa                  37.63m     123-05 
      35.05m  FOUL  37.63m           
  8 Lynch, Shannon               Pittsburg State         37.42m     122-09 
      37.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.52m
  9 Carlson, Anne                Central Missouri        36.43m     119-06 
      36.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Simpson, Brandy              Mo. Southern            35.94m     117-11 
      35.94m  FOUL  32.95m           
 11 Wuertz, Monica               Pittsburg State         35.06m     115-00 
      33.04m  32.67m  35.06m           
 12 Lettow, Lindsay              Central Missouri        33.76m     110-09 
      31.93m  33.76m  32.73m           
 13 Eiken, Erin                  Central Missouri        31.88m     104-07 
      31.88m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Spencer, Rosanna             Fort Scott              31.31m     102-09 
      27.57m  31.31m  30.05m           
 15 Lowe, Misty                  Neosho                  30.30m      99-05 
      30.30m  28.70m  27.72m           
 16 Glen, Anna                   SW Baptist              29.30m      96-01 
      28.75m  29.30m  27.58m           
 17 Baker, Courtney              Highland                27.77m      91-01 
      27.77m  FOUL  27.52m           
 18 Frederking, Kristy           Maryville               27.61m      90-07 
      FOUL  24.62m  27.61m           
 19 Ruff, Morgan                 William Woods           25.97m      85-02 
      FOUL  25.97m  22.85m           
 20 Alewine, Erin                Unattached              25.39m      83-04 
      24.95m  23.16m  25.39m           
 21 Brunnert, Kary               Maryville               20.77m      68-02 
      17.39m  17.97m  20.77m           
 22 Elfrink, Micah               SW Baptist              18.92m      62-01 
      18.92m  17.06m  FOUL           
 23 Engelman, Kelly              William Woods           18.67m      61-03 
      13.90m  FOUL  18.67m           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 10.46  2004        Jermaine Carpenter, Pittsburg State         
    DII Auto: A 10.35                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 10.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Banks, Dominique             Highland                 10.42q  2.8  4 
  2 Berry, Damond                Unattached               10.83q  2.7  1 
  3 Murphy, Jamal                Bacone                   10.88q  2.7  1 
  4 Lee, Ivey                    Central Missouri         10.89q  0.4  3 
  5 Patton, Jordan               Mo. Southern             10.91q  2.1  2 
  6 Leverette, Chris             Central Missouri         10.93q  2.1  2 
  7 Griffin, Eric                Central Missouri         10.98q  0.4  3 
  8 Ingram, Alex                 Unattached               11.06q  2.1  2 
  9 McGill, Carl                 Bacone                   11.13   2.8  4 
 10 Vick, Jeff                   Bacone                   11.19   0.4  3 
 11 Hopgood, Dennis              Central Missouri         11.35   2.8  4 
 12 Katzing, Brent               Central Missouri         11.43   2.1  2 
 13 Clower, Ronald               Mizzou Running           11.44   2.8  4 
 14 Khan, Jacob                  Mo. Southern             11.47   0.4  3 
 15 Husong, Corey                Bacone                   11.50   2.7  1 
 16 Frieden, Cody                Pittsburg State          11.51   2.7  1 
 17 Rector, Brendal              Bacone                   11.54   2.1  2 
 18 Bembry, Maurlon              Mo. Southern             11.56   2.8  4 
 19 Kear, Cody                   Highland                 11.93   2.8  4 
 20 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached               12.39   0.4  3 
 21 Mayer, John                  Maryville                12.59   0.4  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Stadium: S 10.46  2004        Jermaine Carpenter, Pittsburg State         
    DII Auto: A 10.35                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 10.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Banks, Dominique             Highland                 10.48P  1.1 
  2 Berry, Damond                Unattached               10.73   1.1 
  3 Lee, Ivey                    Central Missouri         10.78   1.1 
  4 Patton, Jordan               Mo. Southern             10.85   1.1 
  5 Griffin, Eric                Central Missouri         10.95   1.1 
  6 Murphy, Jamal                Bacone                   10.98   1.1 
  7 Leverette, Chris             Central Missouri         11.04   1.1 
  8 Ingram, Alex                 Unattached               11.21   1.1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Stadium: S 21.07  2004        Orion Nicely, Mid America Nazarene          
    DII Auto: A 21.00                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 21.45                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Dominique             Highland                 21.22P  1.0  5 
  2 Patton, Jordan               Mo. Southern             21.52   1.0  5 
  3 Roper, Kai                   Central Missouri         21.69   1.0  5 
  4 Murphy, Jamal                Bacone                   22.38   1.0  5 
  5 Berry, Damond                Unattached               22.41   1.0  5 
  6 Griffin, Eric                Central Missouri         22.48   0.8  4 
  7 Wright, Andrew               Mo. Southern             22.56   1.0  5 
  8 Khan, Jacob                  Mo. Southern             22.66   1.5  3 
  9 McCray, Tyrone               Bacone                   22.67   1.5  3 
 10 Ingram, Alex                 Unattached               22.88   0.8  4 
 11 Mwanza, Mpoyo                Johnson County           22.90   1.8  2 
 12 Dowdy, Antonio               Pittsburg State          22.91   0.8  4 
 13 Vogel, Brent                 Central Missouri         22.92   1.5  3 
 14 Parks, Darby                 Missouri-KC              22.98   1.5  3 
 15 Rector, Brendal              Bacone                   23.19   1.8  2 
 16 Franklin, John               Neosho                   23.27   1.5  3 
 17 Nooney, Robert               Unattached               23.31   1.8  2 
 18 Warren, Ethan                Unattached               23.35   1.4  1 
 19 Bembry, Maurlon              Mo. Southern             23.40   1.8  2 
 20 Frieden, Cody                Pittsburg State          23.62   1.4  1 
 21 Ahnefeld, Kyle               Central Missouri         23.67   1.4  1 
 21 Mark, Phillip                Wentworth                23.67   1.8  2 
 23 Leverette, Chris             Central Missouri         23.68   1.0  5 
 24 Bichara, sergio              Missouri-KC              24.01   1.4  1 
 25 Mason, Zach                  Fort Scott               24.10   1.4  1 
 26 Bray, Ethan                  Unattached               24.16   1.4  1 
 27 Kear, Cody                   Highland                 24.17   1.8  2 
 28 Husong, Corey                Bacone                   24.36   1.8  2 
 29 Coleman, Connor              Unattached               24.50   1.4  1 
 30 Beard, Justin                Unattached               24.80   1.4  1 
 -- McGill, Carl                 Bacone                     DNF   0.8  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 46.36  1996        Duane Hill, Lincoln                         
    DII Auto: A 46.70                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 48.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Clarence           Ottawa                   49.16   2 
  2 Cuffey, Samuel               Bacone                   49.76   3 
  3 Dowdy, Antonio               Pittsburg State          49.89   3 
  4 White, Jacob                 Central Missouri         49.98   2 
  5 Mustain, Randy               Unattached               49.99   3 
  6 Lee, Ivey                    Central Missouri         50.00   3 
  7 Skinner, Edward              Bacone                   50.37   3 
  8 Wood, D'Angelo               Mo. Southern             50.38   3 
  9 Parks, Darby                 Missouri-KC              50.41   3 
 10 McCray, Tyrone               Bacone                   50.42   2 
 11 Mwanza, Mpoyo                Johnson County           50.96   1 
 12 Hawkins, Calvin              William Woods            51.77   1 
 13 Wright, Andrew               Mo. Southern             52.35   2 
 14 Latimer, Erik                Neosho                   52.53   1 
 15 Armour, Bryant               Bacone                   52.67   2 
 16 Martinez, Brendan            Johnson County           52.89   1 
 17 Wages, Kevin                 Central Missouri         53.05   2 
 18 Bland, DJ                    Mo. Southern             53.47   2 
 19 Bray, Ethan                  Unattached               54.17   1 
 20 Mason, Zach                  Fort Scott               54.26   1 
 21 Beck, Mitch                  Mizzou Running           56.44   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 1:50.58  2002        Leif Kennedy, Central Missouri            
    DII Auto: A 1:50.00                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 1:53.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stevens, A.J.                Central Missouri       1:57.83  
  2 Barnett, Johnathon           Highland               1:58.02  
  3 carter, james                Unattached             1:58.37  
  4 Lorber, Ross                 Central Missouri       1:58.79  
  5 Turney, Aaron                Central Missouri       2:00.12  
  6 Banks, Darryl                Johnson County         2:00.34  
  7 Williams, Jon                William Woods          2:00.85  
  8 Jacobs, Brady                Unattached             2:01.53  
  9 Sims, Kyland                 William Woods          2:04.02  
 10 Akers, Jacob                 Central Missouri       2:04.64  
 11 Garner, Alexander            Central Missouri       2:04.79  
 12 Toussaint, Joshua            Bacone                 2:05.53  
 13 Markworth, Jeffrey           Central Missouri       2:06.91  
 14 Beam, Phill                  Maryville              2:07.56  
 15 Dougherty, Bryan             Central Missouri       2:08.01  
 16 Valderas, Maurice            Unattached             2:10.15  
 17 Bevirt, Nolan                Maryville              2:10.59  
 18 Mayer, John                  Maryville              2:16.78  
 19 Erdmann, Karl                Highland               2:32.01  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:47.78  1987        Brian Radle, Southeast Missouri           
    DII Auto: A 3:46.00                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 3:53.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hampton, Brennan             Pittsburg State        4:03.48  
  2 Samples, Corey               William Woods          4:11.04  
  3 Shikuku, Edward              Highland               4:19.89  
  4 Amos, Keji                   Central Missouri       4:20.88  
  5 Mayne, Brian                 Johnson County         4:27.66  
  6 Berry, Joe                   Central Missouri       4:35.56  
  7 Lollis, Andrew               Mizzou Running         4:44.96  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 14:13.64  1981        Mark Curp, Central Missouri              
    DII Auto: A 14:00.00                                                       
   DII Prov.: P 14:45.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Silovsky, Ethan              Pittsburg State       15:58.29  
  2 Humphery, Casey              Maryville             16:09.04  
  3 Coler, John                  Johnson County        16:42.76  
  4 Kenea, Addis                 Johnson County        16:45.68  
  5 Straubel, James              Neosho                16:47.05  
  6 Colditz, Keenan              Bacone                17:15.42  
  7 Halley, Justin               Maryville             17:23.69  
  8 Austin, Jeff                 Highland              17:27.58  
  9 Reed, Brian                  Unattached            18:49.50  
 10 Klein, Thomas                Bacone                20:13.34  
 -- Kyte, Travis                 Fort Scott                 DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 29:36.64  1987        Art Waddle, Southeast Missouri           
    DII Auto: A 29:40.00                                                       
   DII Prov.: P 31:00.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCampbell, Michael          SW Baptist            31:22.80  
  2 Schulz, Josh                 Unattached            31:22.99  
  3 Keown, Ben                   Central Missouri      31:54.65  
  4 Stout, Mason                 Pittsburg State       32:00.02  
  5 Bunch, Eric                  Unattached            32:09.14  
  6 Colesworthy, Chris           Unattached            32:10.34  
  7 Stuber, Tyler                Central Missouri      32:30.86  
  8 Sloniker, Nathan             Johnson County        32:34.47  
  9 Coberley, Josh               Pittsburg State       32:51.29  
 10 Polshak, Tyler               Pittsburg State       33:09.35  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 14.14  1989        Mark McKinney, Lincoln                      
    DII Auto: A 14.15                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 14.65                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wildman, Todd                Unattached             P 14.27q  NWI  3 
  2 Prescott, Matt               Unattached             P 14.51q  NWI  2 
  3 Mack, Gannon                 Highland                 14.94q  NWI  2 
  4 Braithwaite, Rolston         Neosho                   15.06q  NWI  1 
  5 Harris, Aaron                Highland                 15.29q  NWI  3 
  6 Vogel, Brent                 Central Missouri         15.33q  NWI  3 
  7 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached               15.74q  NWI  1 
  8 Dougherty, Bryan             Central Missouri         16.20q  NWI  3 
  9 Martinez, Brendan            Johnson County           16.28   NWI  1 
 10 Ahnefeld, Kyle               Central Missouri         16.33   NWI  1 
 11 Coleman, Connor              Unattached               16.39   NWI  2 
 12 Patterson, Jessie            Bacone                   16.71   NWI  2 
 13 Hastings, Clay               Bacone                   20.00   NWI  3 
 14 Zamora, Daniel               Bacone                   24.46   NWI  1 
 -- Russell, Ben                 Fort Scott                 DNF   NWI  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     Stadium: S 14.14  1989        Mark McKinney, Lincoln                      
    DII Auto: A 14.15                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 14.65                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wildman, Todd                Unattached               14.18   2.3 
  2 Prescott, Matt               Unattached               14.19   2.3 
  3 Braithwaite, Rolston         Neosho                   14.63   2.3 
  4 Mack, Gannon                 Highland                 14.72   2.3 
  5 Harris, Aaron                Highland                 16.25   2.3 
  6 Dougherty, Bryan             Central Missouri         16.39   2.3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 51.06  1998        Dinsdale Morgan, Unattached                 
    DII Auto: A 52.00                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 54.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Anthony              Central Missouri         52.94P  2 
  2 Walker, Darius               Central Missouri         53.61P  2 
  3 Mack, Gannon                 Highland                 55.69   2 
  4 Birdens, Emmanuel            Bacone                   56.98   2 
  5 Harris, Aaron                Highland                 58.31   2 
  6 Patterson, Jessie            Bacone                   59.18   2 
  7 Coverdale, Austin            Ottawa                   59.71   1 
  8 Waldrop, A.J.                Wentworth                59.77   1 
  9 Ivy, Brian                   Bacone                 1:01.67   1 
 10 DeVore, Corey                William Woods          1:04.22   1 
 -- Hunter, Shawn                Central Missouri           DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 8:37.40  1984        Mike Vanatta, Southeast Missouri          
    DII Auto: A 9:06.00                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 9:25.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jochems, Brad                Pittsburg State        9:54.09  
  2 Pogue, Sam                   Mo. Southern           9:55.19  
  3 Beasley, Curtis              Central Missouri      10:05.34  
  4 Jarman, Bryson               Central Missouri      10:14.30  
  5 Estavillo, Adam              Johnson County        10:35.53  
  6 Monge, Carlos                Johnson County        10:54.75  
 -- Lind, Trey                   Johnson County             DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 40.62  2004        , Central Missouri                          
    DII Auto: A 40.25                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 41.35                                                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Missouri  'A'                                 41.75  
  2 Missouri Southern  'A'                                42.54  
  3 Mizzou Running Club  'A'                              47.18  
     1) Beck, Mitch                     2) Clower, Ronald                 
     3) Taylor, Robin                   4) McBean, Kadeem                 
 -- Ottawa University  'A'                                  DNF  
     1) Weldin, Clinton                 2) Johnson, Pierr                 
     3) Mersman, Hayden                 4) Anderson, Clarence             
 -- Highland Community College  'A'                         DNF  
     1) Butler, Josh                    2) Larney, Josh                   
     3) Ewing, Sean                     4) Banks, Dominique               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:12.86  1999        , Johnson Co. CC                          
    DII Auto: A 3:10.00                                                        
   DII Prov.: P 3:15.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Missouri  'A'                               3:22.72  
     1) Wages, Kevin                    2) Turney, Aaron                  
     3) Cooper, Anthony                 4) Hunter, Shawn                  
  2 Bacone College  'A'                                 3:28.53  
     1) Birdens, Emmanuel               2) Cuffey, Samuel                 
     3) McCray, Tyrone                  4) Skinner, Edward                
  3 Central Missouri  'B'                               3:30.46  
     1) Katzing, Brent                  2) Garner, Alexander              
     3) Katzing, Brandon                4) Markworth, Jeffrey             
  4 Unattached  'A'                                     3:38.19  
  5 William Woods University  'A'                       3:40.13  
     1) Samples, Corey                  2) DeVore, Corey                  
     3) Williams, Jon                   4) Sims, Kyland                   
  6 Mizzou Running Club  'A'                            3:44.73  
     1) Beck, Mitch                     2) McBean, Kadeem                 
     3) Taylor, Robin                   4) Clower, Ronald                 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
     Stadium: S 2.16m  2004        Ivan Varbanov, Central Missouri State       
    DII Auto: A 2.14m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 2.05m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Andy                Unattached               2.05mP   6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Millentree, Chris            Central Missouri         2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Reynolds, Corey              Mo. Southern             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Clawson, Greg                Pittsburg State          2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Brown, Chris                 Mo. Southern             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Wildman, Todd                Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Webb, Johnny                 Johnson County           1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Hester, Patrick              Mo. Southern             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Albin, Stephan               SW Baptist               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Horvath, Alex                Pittsburg State          1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Stukenborg, Nate             SW Baptist               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Hastings, Clay               Bacone                   1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
       XO    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P 
 12 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Zamora, Daniel               Bacone                   1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 
      XXO    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P 
 -- Keyser, Chase                Pittsburg State             NH            
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Jolly, Michael               Maryville                   NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Katzing, Brent               Central Missouri            NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Valderas, Maurice            Unattached                  NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Martellaro, John             Maryville                   NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
     Stadium: S 5.40m  1999        Andrei Skvortsov, Central Missouri          
    DII Auto: A 5.15m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 4.85m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shumate, Corey               Mo. Southern             4.87mP  15-11.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 4.97 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Juergens, Michael            Mo. Southern             4.72m   15-05.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Andrews, Mathew              Bacone                   4.72m   15-05.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Dunmire, DJ                  Mo. Southern             4.42m   14-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.27 4.42 4.57 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Snedden, Jake                Pittsburg State          4.42m   14-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.27 4.42 4.57 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Appleton, Chad               Central Missouri         4.27m   14-00.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.27 4.42 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Beard, Justin                Unattached               4.27m   14-00.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.27 4.42 
        P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Boss, Shawn                  Central Missouri         4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.27 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Williams, Luke               Central Missouri         3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Schiller, Logan              Johnson County           3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Morrison, Hunter             Johnson County           3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Bichara, sergio              Missouri-KC              3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Corbie, Kurt                 Bacone                   3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 
        O    P    P 
 13 Kaiser, Levi                 Highland                 3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.66 3.81 
        O  XXX 
 -- Sigle, Adam                  Bacone                      NH            
     3.66 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
     Stadium: S 7.75m  1987        Danny Holland, Central Missouri             
    DII Auto: A 7.50m                                                          
   DII Prov.: P 7.15m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Larney, Josh                 Highland                 7.10m   1.7  23-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.10m(1.7) 6.47m(1.3) 6.87m(1.8) PASS     
  2 McClelland, Taylor           Mo. Southern             7.01m  +0.0  23-00.00 
     FOUL      6.57m(+0.0) 7.01m(+0.0) 6.78m(1.8) 6.54m(3.4) 6.70m(1.1)
  3 Hopgood, Dennis              Central Missouri         6.87m   1.1  22-06.50 
     6.80m(1.1) 6.48m(+0.0) 6.73m(0.7) 6.87m(1.1) FOUL      6.74m(1.3)
  4 Sublett, Vernon              Johnson County           6.71m   0.9  22-00.25 
     FOUL      6.62m(0.4) FOUL      6.71m(0.9) 5.28m(1.1) 6.57m(0.8)
  5 McDaniels, Ellis             Highland                 6.69m   2.0  21-11.50 
     6.14m(3.5) 6.66m(3.7) 6.58m(0.5) 6.54m(2.2) 6.69m(2.0) 6.63m(2.1)
  6 Cuffey, Samuel               Bacone                   6.61m  +0.0  21-08.25 
     6.31m(0.7) 6.55m(1.1) FOUL      6.27m(+0.0) 6.49m(0.4) 6.61m(+0.0)
  7 Coleman, Connor              Unattached               6.28m   2.1  20-07.25 
     FOUL      6.28m(2.1) 6.24m(0.2)           
  8 Warren, Ethan                Unattached               6.26m   3.8  20-06.50 
     6.12m(1.4) 6.16m(0.7) 6.26m(3.8)           
  9 Campbell, Deandre            Central Missouri         6.13m   0.7  20-01.50 
     6.13m(0.7) 6.03m(0.6) FOUL                
 10 Robinson, Meatche            Highland                 6.09m   1.6  19-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.09m(1.6)           
 11 Jeffries, Angelo             Bacone                   6.06m   0.9  19-10.75 
     5.99m(0.7) 6.06m(0.9) 6.02m(0.4)           
 12 Bichara, sergio              Missouri-KC              5.83m   0.4  19-01.50 
     5.45m(1.9) 5.65m(1.6) 5.83m(0.4)           
 13 Jolly, Michael               Maryville                5.78m   1.4  18-11.75 
     5.13m(+0.0) 5.78m(1.4) FOUL                
 14 Roediger, Nick               Maryville                5.57m  +0.0  18-03.25 
     FOUL      5.57m(+0.0) FOUL                
 -- Wilson, Kevin                Missouri-KC               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Martellaro, John             Maryville                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
     Stadium: S 15.71m  2004        Ivan Varbanov, Central Missouri State      
    DII Auto: A 15.30m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 14.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Braithwaite, Rolston         Neosho                  14.63mP  0.6  48-00.00 
     14.63m(0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Sublett, Vernon              Johnson County          13.63m   0.2  44-08.75 
     13.57m(2.1) 13.38m(0.7) 13.63m(0.2) 13.30m(0.5) PASS      13.46m(2.0)
  3 McClelland, Taylor           Mo. Southern            13.44m   1.9  44-01.25 
     13.33m(2.3) 13.44m(1.9) 13.15m(1.6) 13.23m(0.4) 12.11m(0.8) PASS     
  4 Campbell, Deandre            Central Missouri        13.37m   0.3  43-10.50 
     FOUL      13.02m(1.9) 13.37m(0.3) 13.01m(2.5) 12.92m(0.6) PASS     
  5 Jeffries, Angelo             Bacone                  13.17m   1.1  43-02.50 
     13.17m(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Neuenswander, Stephen        Johnson County          12.94m   1.6  42-05.50 
     12.56m(0.5) 12.82m(2.0) FOUL(1.5) 12.81m(1.8) 12.94m(1.6) 12.89m(1.9)
  7 Hester, Patrick              Mo. Southern            12.64m   0.5  41-05.75 
     FOUL      12.64m(0.5) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Jolly, Michael               Maryville               12.57m   1.2  41-03.00 
     12.57m(1.2) FOUL      12.36m(1.3) 12.42m(1.4) FOUL      PASS     
 -- Roediger, Nick               Maryville                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
     Stadium: S 19.96m  1996        Brad Mears, Unattached                     
    DII Auto: A 17.10m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 15.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allen, Brian                 Pittsburg State         17.76mA  58-03.25 
      16.66m  17.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Thompson, Zak                Neosho                  16.01mP  52-06.50 
      FOUL  15.75m  15.42m  15.64m  15.60m  16.01m
  3 Frizzell, Drew               Central Missouri        15.86m   52-00.50 
      15.86m  15.70m  15.84m  15.80m  15.58m  15.63m
  4 Werle, Tyler                 Central Missouri        15.58m   51-01.50 
      15.19m  FOUL  15.54m  15.44m  15.09m  15.58m
  5 Hancock, Kyle                Mo. Southern            15.32m   50-03.25 
      15.32m  15.29m  15.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Stockton, Anthony            William Woods           14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.99m  FOUL  14.68m  FOUL  13.93m  FOUL
  7 Toben, Nic                   Unattached              14.84m   48-08.25 
      13.88m  14.52m  14.84m  14.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Brown, Max                   Ottawa                  14.74m   48-04.50 
      13.86m  14.35m  14.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Blecha, Sam                  Ottawa                  14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.47m  FOUL  14.04m           
 10 Shackelford, Justen          Central Missouri        14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Medelberg, Brandon           Bacone                  13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.01m  13.33m  13.70m           
 12 Nelson, Ramon                Missouri-KC             13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.40m  13.69m  FOUL           
 13 Harper, Junior               Neosho                  13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.54m  13.05m  13.51m           
 14 Green, Dustin                Neosho                  13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.03m  13.10m  13.53m           
 15 Karr, Jordan                 Pittsburg State         13.10m   42-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.10m           
 16 Conard, Jon                  Fort Scott              12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  FOUL  12.15m           
 17 Spigner, Deitrick            Bacone                  12.41m   40-08.75 
      11.90m  12.41m  FOUL           
 18 Thompson, Seth               William Woods           12.35m   40-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.35m           
 19 Barge, Jacob                 SW Baptist              12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  11.32m  11.67m           
 20 Wilson, Austin               William Woods           11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.52m  11.98m  11.45m         
 21 Berra, Garry                 SW Baptist              11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.13m  11.91m  FOUL           
 22 Gammage, Anthony             Bacone                  11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.34m  FOUL  10.26m           
 23 Lamberson, Nathan            William Woods            9.75m   32-00.00 
      FOUL  9.75m  FOUL           
 24 Figueroa, Albert             Bacone                   9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.69m  9.66m  FOUL           
 25 Brown, Andy                  Maryville                8.36m   27-05.25 
      8.28m  8.36m  8.23m           
 26 Meyer, John                  Maryville                8.23m   27-00.00 
      7.45m  8.06m  8.23m            
 -- Agee, Taeshon                Neosho                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Grambo, Geoff                Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
     Stadium: S 57.85m  1996        Jeff Kremer, Unattached                    
    DII Auto: A 53.00m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 48.80m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allen, Brian                 Pittsburg State         52.33mP    171-08 
      FOUL  48.24m  52.33m  51.96m  52.22m  49.03m
  2 Frizzell, Drew               Central Missouri        51.65mP    169-05 
      48.28m  47.45m  51.65m  50.09m  51.39m  50.98m
  3 Thompson, Zak                Neosho                  50.43mP    165-05 
      50.43m  50.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.79m
  4 Wyrick, Tell                 Pittsburg State         46.88m     153-10 
      45.97m  46.88m  46.67m  46.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Birk, Dane                   Neosho                  46.50m     152-07 
      FOUL  42.96m  40.69m  46.16m  46.50m  43.25m
  6 Wuthrich, Gavin              Pittsburg State         46.48m     152-06 
      46.48m  45.95m  46.05m  FOUL  45.97m  FOUL
  7 Karr, Jordan                 Pittsburg State         45.50m     149-03 
      45.50m  FOUL  FOUL  44.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Wunderlich, Tim              Unattached              44.27m     145-03 
      FOUL  42.69m  44.27m           
  9 Green, Dustin                Neosho                  43.40m     142-05 
      43.30m  42.61m  FOUL  42.78m  FOUL  43.40m
 10 Hubbard, Brandon             Pittsburg State         42.71m     140-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.71m           
 11 Seiler, Chris                Neosho                  41.55m     136-04 
      FOUL  41.55m  40.69m           
 12 Nelson, Ramon                Missouri-KC             40.93m     134-03 
      40.93m  FOUL  40.43m           
 13 Toben, Nic                   Unattached              40.73m     133-07 
      40.73m  37.60m  39.20m           
 14 Vogel, Brent                 Central Missouri        39.78m     130-06 
      FOUL  37.67m  39.78m           
 15 Turner, William              SW Baptist              39.70m     130-03 
      FOUL  38.93m  39.70m           
 16 Stockton, Anthony            William Woods           39.65m     130-01 
      35.75m  39.65m  FOUL           
 17 Morris, Michael              SW Baptist              38.82m     127-04 
      38.81m  38.82m  FOUL           
 18 Gammage, Anthony             Bacone                  37.75m     123-10 
      37.07m  37.75m  FOUL           
 19 Medelberg, Brandon           Bacone                  36.75m     120-07 
      36.75m  35.91m  34.90m           
 20 Reddick, Anthony             William Woods           36.01m     118-02 
      34.23m  33.63m  36.01m           
 21 Boss, Shawn                  Central Missouri        35.12m     115-03 
      FOUL  26.73m  35.12m           
 22 Dougherty, Bryan             Central Missouri        34.95m     114-08 
      33.94m  34.95m  FOUL           
 23 Thompson, Seth               William Woods           34.70m     113-10 
      FOUL  34.70m  32.50m           
 24 Duncan, Chris                Wentworth               31.32m     102-09 
      31.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Spigner, Deitrick            Bacone                  28.03m      91-11 
      26.64m  28.03m  FOUL           
 26 Criss, Daniel                Highland                27.47m      90-01 
      27.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Figueroa, Albert             Bacone                  26.92m      88-04 
      26.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Lamberson, Nathan            William Woods           26.61m      87-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.61m           
 29 Beard, Justin                Unattached              25.17m      82-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.17m           
 30 Meyer, John                  Maryville               24.56m      80-07 
      21.74m  24.56m  22.36m           
 31 Brown, Andy                  Maryville               23.68m      77-08 
      23.68m  23.43m  21.59m           
 -- Agee, Taeshon                Neosho                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
     Stadium: S 67.99m  2009        Zach Hazen, Unattached                     
    DII Auto: A 60.00m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 54.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Raithel, Dan                 Unattached              67.96mA    222-11 
  2 Frizzell, Drew               Central Missouri        66.42mA    217-11 
  3 Allen, Brian                 Pittsburg State         65.76mA    215-09 
  4 Morris, Jason                Unattached              64.56mA    211-10 
  5 Hazen, Zachary               Unattached              64.42mA    211-04 
  6 Wuthrich, Gavin              Pittsburg State         53.86m     176-08 
  7 Shackelford, Justen          Central Missouri        53.22m     174-07 
  8 Hubbard, Brandon             Pittsburg State         53.12m     174-03 
  9 Stockton, Anthony            William Woods           52.84m     173-04 
 10 Werle, Tyler                 Central Missouri        48.67m     159-08 
 11 Agee, Taeshon                Neosho                  48.22m     158-02 
 12 Birk, Dane                   Neosho                  46.86m     153-09 
 13 Hancock, Kyle                Mo. Southern            46.38m     152-02 
 14 Burgess, Tyler               Mo. Southern            44.86m     147-02 
 15 Morris, Michael              SW Baptist              42.79m     140-05 
 16 Wyrick, Tell                 Pittsburg State         42.08m     138-01 
 17 Toben, Nic                   Unattached              41.79m     137-01 
 18 Green, Dustin                Neosho                  36.87m     120-11 
 19 Reddick, Anthony             William Woods           35.22m     115-07 
 20 Lamberson, Nathan            William Woods           32.50m     106-07 
 -- Thompson, Zak                Neosho                    FOUL            
 -- Harper, Junior               Neosho                    FOUL            
 -- Seiler, Chris                Neosho                    FOUL            
 -- Wilson, Austin               William Woods             FOUL            
 -- Nelson, Ramon                Missouri-KC               FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
     Stadium: S 77.39m  1982        Dan Thomasson, Pittsburg State             
    DII Auto: A 63.50m                                                         
   DII Prov.: P 59.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Connor              Unattached              54.60m     179-02 
      48.29m  54.60m  53.95m  FOUL  52.37m  FOUL
  2 Reynolds, Marcus             Johnson County          54.31m     178-02 
      50.13m  53.03m  52.92m  54.31m  50.22m  51.16m
  3 Belobradjic, Gabe            Ottawa                  54.02m     177-03 
      50.27m  54.02m  53.00m  53.12m  53.67m  52.84m
  4 Kasl, Garret                 Highland                49.28m     161-08 
      48.48m  45.18m  49.28m  FOUL  45.62m  46.16m
  5 Gassen, Andrew               Mo. Southern            49.12m     161-02 
      FOUL  45.17m  46.10m  FOUL  49.12m  FOUL
  6 Sigle, Adam                  Bacone                  47.27m     155-01 
      44.35m  47.27m  FOUL  45.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Simms, Justin                William Woods           47.11m     154-07 
      44.67m  45.58m  47.11m  45.46m  45.17m  40.30m
  8 Berra, Garry                 SW Baptist              46.25m     151-09 
      46.25m  39.60m  41.30m  42.67m  42.61m  44.66m
  9 Wilson, Austin               William Woods           46.01m     150-11 
      42.76m  46.01m  FOUL           
 10 Bailey, James                Johnson County          45.72m     150-00 
      44.26m  45.72m  43.85m           
 11 Loughmiller, Sam             Johnson County          42.37m     139-00 
      37.19m  42.37m  42.01m           
 12 Filippello, Joseph           Bacone                  42.14m     138-03 
      42.14m  40.83m  38.77m           
 13 Morris, Michael              SW Baptist              41.08m     134-09 
      40.49m  41.08m  37.44m           
 14 McDaniels, Ellis             Highland                40.91m     134-03 
      39.01m  40.91m  38.01m           
 15 Ward, Phil                   Maryville               40.60m     133-02 
      29.72m  38.15m  40.60m           
 16 Warren, Ethan                Unattached              39.82m     130-08 
      39.82m  33.19m  35.56m           
 17 Bichara, sergio              Missouri-KC             39.35m     129-01 
      29.92m  FOUL  39.35m           
 18 Davis, Corbin                Bacone                  37.04m     121-06 
      33.21m  36.22m  37.04m           
 19 Husong, Corey                Bacone                  35.07m     115-01 
      33.71m  35.07m  29.32m           
 20 Jolly, Michael               Maryville               35.03m     114-11 
      32.39m  FOUL  35.03m           
 21 Meyer, John                  Maryville               30.97m     101-07 
      FOUL  30.97m  27.58m           
 22 Brown, Andy                  Maryville               29.21m      95-10 
      29.21m  28.82m  FOUL           
 23 Hastings, Clay               Bacone                  25.71m      84-04 
      25.71m  22.78m  23.59m